bustimes.org

2 - Oxford City Centre - Summertown - Cutteslowe - Kidlington

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Oxfordshire

Oxford City Centre - Summertown - Cutteslowe - Kidlington

Oxford Magdalen Street (Stop C1) 05:40 06:03 06:44 07:18 07:52 08:26 09:00 then every 30 minutes until 14:30 15:00 15:34 16:08 16:42 17:16 17:50 18:23 18:58 19:50 then hourly until 22:50
Oxford, opp Keble Road 05:41 06:04 06:45 07:19 07:53 08:27 09:01 14:31 15:01 15:35 16:09 16:43 17:17 17:51 18:24 18:59 19:51 22:51
Oxford, adj Bevington Road 05:42 06:05 06:46 07:20 07:54 08:28 09:02 14:32 15:03 15:37 16:11 16:45 17:19 17:53 18:26 19:00 19:52 22:52
Oxford, opp Park Town 05:43 06:06 06:47 07:22 07:56 08:30 09:04 14:34 15:04 15:38 16:12 16:46 17:20 17:54 18:27 19:02 19:53 22:53
Oxford, adj St Margarets Road east 05:44 06:07 06:48 07:22 07:56 08:30 09:04 14:34 15:05 15:39 16:13 16:47 17:21 17:55 18:28 19:02 19:54 22:54
Oxford Linton Road (N-bound) 05:45 06:08 06:49 07:23 07:57 08:31 09:05 14:35 15:06 15:40 16:14 16:48 17:22 17:56 18:29 19:03 19:55 22:55
Oxford, adj Lathbury Road east 05:45 06:08 06:49 07:24 07:58 08:32 09:06 14:36 15:07 15:41 16:15 16:49 17:23 17:57 18:30 19:04 19:55 22:55
Summertown Shops (Stop B) 05:47 06:10 06:51 07:26 08:00 08:34 09:08 14:38 15:09 15:43 16:17 16:51 17:25 17:59 18:32 19:06 19:57 22:57
Summertown, adj South Parade east 05:47 06:10 06:51 07:26 08:00 08:34 09:08 14:38 15:09 15:43 16:17 16:51 17:25 17:59 18:32 19:06 19:57 22:57
Summertown, opp Hamilton Road 05:48 06:11 06:52 07:27 08:01 08:35 09:09 14:39 15:10 15:44 16:18 16:52 17:26 18:00 18:33 19:07 19:58 22:58
Summertown, adj Squitchey Lane east 05:48 06:11 06:52 07:27 08:01 08:35 09:09 14:39 15:11 15:45 16:19 16:53 17:27 18:01 18:34 19:08 19:58 22:58
Summertown, adj Upland Park Road 05:49 06:12 06:53 07:28 08:02 08:36 09:10 14:40 15:12 15:46 16:20 16:54 17:28 18:02 18:35 19:09 19:59 22:59
Cutteslowe, opp Harefields 05:50 06:13 06:54 07:29 08:03 08:37 09:11 14:41 15:14 15:48 16:22 16:56 17:30 18:04 18:37 19:10 20:00 23:00
Cutteslowe, adj Five Mile Drive 05:50 06:13 06:54 07:29 08:03 08:37 09:11 14:41 15:14 15:48 16:22 16:56 17:30 18:04 18:37 19:11 20:00 23:00
Cutteslowe, o/s Jordan Hill 05:51 06:14 06:55 07:30 08:04 08:38 09:12 14:42 15:16 15:50 16:24 16:58 17:32 18:06 18:39 19:12 20:01 23:01
Water Eaton Oxford Parkway Railway Station (Stop E) 05:53 06:16 06:57 07:32 08:06 08:40 09:14 14:44 15:18 15:52 16:26 17:00 17:34 18:08 18:41 19:15 20:03 23:03
Garden City (N-bound) 05:55 06:18 06:59 07:35 08:09 08:43 09:16 14:46 15:22 15:56 16:30 17:04 17:38 18:12 18:45 19:18 20:05 23:05
Kidlington, opp Fairfax Road 05:55 06:18 06:59 07:35 08:09 08:43 09:16 14:46 15:22 15:56 16:30 17:04 17:38 18:12 18:45 19:18 20:05 23:05
Kidlington Gosford Hill (N-bound) 05:56 06:19 07:00 07:36 08:10 08:44 09:17 14:47 15:24 15:58 16:32 17:06 17:40 18:14 18:47 19:19 20:06 23:06
Kidlington, adj Churchill Road 05:57 06:20 07:01 07:37 08:11 08:45 09:19 14:49 15:26 16:00 16:34 17:08 17:42 18:16 18:49 19:20 20:07 23:07
Kidlington, adj Treeground Place 05:59 06:22 07:03 07:39 08:13 08:47 09:21 14:51 15:28 16:02 16:36 17:10 17:44 18:18 18:51 19:22 20:09 23:09
Kidlington, opp Broad Close 19:22
Kidlington, adj Osborne Close 19:23
Kidlington, opp Fernhill Close 19:23
Kidlington, adj Andersons Close 19:24
Kidlington, adj Chorefields 19:27
Kidlington, o/s Tesco 19:31
Kidlington, adj Foxdown Close 19:31
Kidlington, opp Glebe House 19:32
Kidlington, o/s Vicarage Road 19:32
Kidlington, adj Mill End 19:33
Kidlington, adj Springfield Road 19:34
Kidlington, adj Evans Court 19:35

Kidlington - Cutteslowe - Summertown - Oxford City Centre

Kidlington, adj Treeground Place 05:59 06:22 07:03 07:39 08:13 08:47 09:21 then every 30 minutes until 14:51 15:28 16:02 16:36 17:10 17:44 18:18 18:52 20:09 then hourly until 23:09
Kidlington, opp Broad Close 06:00 06:25 07:04 07:40 08:14 08:48 09:22 14:52 15:29 16:03 16:37 17:11 17:45 18:19 18:53 20:10 23:10
Kidlington, adj Osborne Close 06:02 06:30 07:06 07:42 08:16 08:49 09:23 14:53 15:31 16:05 16:39 17:13 17:47 18:21 18:55 20:11 23:11
Kidlington, opp Fernhill Close 06:04 06:34 07:07 07:43 08:17 08:50 09:24 14:54 15:32 16:06 16:40 17:14 17:48 18:22 18:56 20:12 23:12
Kidlington, adj Andersons Close 06:06 06:38 07:09 07:45 08:19 08:52 09:26 14:56 15:34 16:08 16:42 17:16 17:50 18:24 18:58 20:14 23:14
Kidlington, adj Chorefields 06:08 06:40 07:12 07:48 08:22 08:55 09:29 14:59 15:37 16:11 16:45 17:19 17:53 18:27 19:01 20:17 23:17
Kidlington, o/s Tesco 06:12 06:44 07:16 07:52 08:26 08:59 09:33 15:03 15:41 16:15 16:49 17:23 17:57 18:31 19:05 20:21 23:21
Kidlington, adj Foxdown Close 06:12 06:44 07:17 07:53 08:27 08:59 09:33 15:03 15:42 16:16 16:50 17:24 17:58 18:32 19:06 20:21 23:21
Kidlington, opp Glebe House 06:13 06:45 07:17 07:53 08:27 09:00 09:34 15:04 15:42 16:16 16:50 17:24 17:58 18:32 19:06 20:21 23:21
Kidlington, o/s Vicarage Road 06:13 06:45 07:18 07:54 08:28 09:00 09:34 15:04 15:43 16:17 16:51 17:25 17:59 18:33 19:07 20:22 23:22
Kidlington, adj Mill End 06:14 06:46 07:19 07:55 08:29 09:01 09:35 15:05 15:44 16:18 16:52 17:26 18:00 18:34 19:08 20:22 23:22
Kidlington, adj Springfield Road 06:15 06:47 07:21 07:56 08:30 09:02 09:36 15:06 15:45 16:19 16:53 17:27 18:01 18:35 19:09 20:23 23:23
Kidlington, adj Evans Court 06:16 06:48 07:22 07:57 08:31 09:03 09:37 15:07 15:46 16:20 16:54 17:28 18:02 18:36 19:10 20:24 23:24
Kidlington Gosford Hill (S-bound) 06:18 06:50 07:25 08:00 08:34 09:05 09:39 15:09 15:48 16:22 16:56 17:30 18:04 18:38 19:12 20:26 23:26
Garden City (S-bound) 06:20 06:52 07:28 08:03 08:37 09:07 09:41 15:11 15:51 16:25 16:59 17:33 18:07 18:41 19:15 20:28 23:28
Water Eaton Oxford Parkway Railway Station (Stop D) 06:22 06:54 07:31 08:06 08:40 09:09 09:43 15:13 15:53 16:27 17:01 17:35 18:09 18:43 19:17 20:30 23:30
Cutteslowe, opp Jordan Hill 06:24 06:56 07:35 08:10 08:43 09:12 09:46 15:16 15:56 16:30 17:04 17:38 18:12 18:46 19:20 20:32 23:32
Cutteslowe, opp Five Mile Drive 06:24 06:56 07:36 08:11 08:44 09:13 09:47 15:17 15:57 16:31 17:05 17:39 18:13 18:47 19:21 20:32 23:32
Cutteslowe, adj Harefields 06:25 06:57 07:36 08:11 08:45 09:13 09:47 15:17 15:57 16:31 17:05 17:39 18:13 18:47 19:21 20:33 23:33
Summertown, opp Upland Park Road 06:25 06:57 07:38 08:13 08:46 09:15 09:49 15:19 15:59 16:33 17:07 17:41 18:15 18:49 19:23 20:33 23:33
Summertown, opp Squitchey Lane east 06:26 06:58 07:39 08:14 08:47 09:16 09:50 15:20 16:00 16:34 17:08 17:42 18:16 18:50 19:24 20:34 23:34
Summertown, adj Hamilton Road 06:28 07:00 07:42 08:17 08:50 09:18 09:52 15:22 16:02 16:36 17:10 17:44 18:18 18:52 19:26 20:36 23:36
Summertown Shops (Stop C) 06:28 07:00 07:43 08:18 08:51 09:19 09:53 15:23 16:03 16:37 17:11 17:45 18:19 18:53 19:27 20:36 23:36
Summertown, opp Thorncliffe Road 06:29 07:01 07:44 08:19 08:52 09:20 09:54 15:24 16:04 16:38 17:12 17:46 18:20 18:54 19:28 20:37 23:37
Oxford, opp Lathbury Road east 06:30 07:02 07:46 08:21 08:54 09:21 09:55 15:25 16:05 16:39 17:13 17:47 18:21 18:55 19:29 20:38 23:38
Oxford Linton Road (S-bound) 06:30 07:02 07:47 08:22 08:55 09:22 09:56 15:26 16:06 16:40 17:14 17:48 18:22 18:56 19:30 20:38 23:38
Oxford, opp St Margarets Road east 06:31 07:03 07:49 08:24 08:57 09:23 09:57 15:27 16:07 16:41 17:15 17:49 18:23 18:57 19:31 20:39 23:39
Oxford, adj Park Town 06:32 07:04 07:50 08:25 08:58 09:25 09:59 15:29 16:09 16:43 17:17 17:51 18:25 18:59 19:33 20:40 23:40
Oxford, opp Bevington Road 06:33 07:05 07:53 08:28 09:01 09:26 10:00 15:30 16:10 16:44 17:18 17:52 18:26 19:00 19:34 20:41 23:41
Oxford, adj Keble Road 06:35 07:07 07:56 08:31 09:04 09:29 10:03 15:33 16:13 16:47 17:21 17:55 18:29 19:03 19:37 20:43 23:43
Oxford Magdalen Street East (Stop C6) 06:35 07:07 07:56 08:31 09:04 09:29 10:03 15:33 16:13 16:47 17:21 17:55 18:29 19:03 19:37 20:43 23:43

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach Oxfordshire