Bus Times

2 - Piccadilly Rail Stn - Piccadilly Rail Stn

A bus service operated by Go North West

Manchester, o/s Piccadilly Rail Stn 08:30 then every 10 minutes until 09:20 09:30 then every 10 minutes until 18:30 then every 15 minutes until 22:00
Manchester, opp Chorlton St 08:35 09:25 09:34 18:34 22:04
Manchester India House (Stop SY) 08:36 09:26 09:36 18:36 22:06
Manchester Oxford Rd Stn (Stop A) 08:38 09:28 09:37 18:37 22:07
Manchester, nr Gloucester St 08:39 09:29 09:38 18:38 22:08
Manchester Deansgate Stn (Stop C) 08:41 09:31 09:40 18:40 22:10
Castlefield, o/s Sovereign House 08:43 09:33 09:42 18:42 22:12
Spinningfields (at) 08:47 09:37 09:45 18:45 22:15
Manchester, nr King St West 08:47 09:37 09:45 18:45 22:15
Manchester Barton Arcade (Stop NB) 08:48 09:38 09:46 18:46 22:16
Manchester, nr St. Mary's Gate 08:49 09:39 09:47 18:47 22:17
Manchester Victoria Station (Stop NW) 08:55 09:45 09:53 18:53 22:23
Manchester Printworks (Stop Nk) 08:55 09:45 09:53 18:53 22:23
Shudehill Interchange (Stand D) 08:58 09:48 09:56 18:56 22:26
Manchester Turner St (Stop NZ) 09:00 09:50 09:58 18:58 22:28
Manchester The Unicorn (Stop CA) 09:02 09:52 10:00 19:00 22:30
Manchester Oldham St (Stop EA) 09:04 09:54 10:02 19:02 22:32
Manchester, at Piccadilly Rail Station 09:07 09:57 10:05 19:05 22:35

Related services

More information