🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

2 - Manchester Piccadilly - Deansgate circular

A bus service operated by Go North West

Map

Manchester, adj Minshull St 06:30 then every 10 minutes until 17:00 then every 20 minutes until 18:00 18:30 then every 30 minutes until 22:00
Manchester Stevenson Square (Stop Te) 06:34 17:04 18:04 18:33 22:03
Manchester The Unicorn (Stop CB) 06:36 17:06 18:06 18:35 22:05
Shudehill Interchange (Stand D) 06:40 17:10 18:10 18:38 22:08
Manchester Corporation Street (Stop NP) 06:42 17:12 18:12 18:40 22:10
Manchester Victoria Stn Approach (Stop Ny) 06:44 17:14 18:14 18:42 22:12
Manchester St Mary's Gate (Stop ND) 06:46 17:16 18:16 18:43 22:13
Manchester Bridge St (Stop WW) 06:49 17:19 18:19 18:45 22:15
Spinningfields, by Manchester Crown Court 06:50 17:20 18:20 18:46 22:16
Spinningfields Opera House (Stop WJ) 06:51 17:21 18:21 18:47 22:17
Manchester, nr Mount St 06:52 17:22 18:22 18:48 22:18
Manchester, nr Oxford St 06:55 17:25 18:25 18:50 22:20
Manchester, o/s Sackville Gardens 06:59 17:29 18:29 18:53 22:23
Manchester, adj Minshull St 07:05 17:35 18:35 18:57 22:27

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Go North West