bustimes.org

2 - York - Rawcliffe Bar Park & Ride

A bus service operated by First York

Rawcliffe Bar Park and Ride 07:00 then every 10 minutes until 07:30 07:40 07:50 then every 10 minutes until 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 then every 10 minutes until 09:50 10:00 then every 10 minutes until 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 then every 10 minutes until 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 then every 10 minutes until 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45
Clifton Without, adj East Cottages 07:04 07:34 07:45 07:55 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:14 09:54 10:04 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 17:35 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:50
Clifton Water End (o/s 7) 07:07 07:37 07:49 08:00 08:50 08:59 09:09 09:18 09:58 10:07 14:27 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 17:39 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:17 18:27 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:55
National Railway Museum (West Entrance) 07:13 07:43 07:56 08:07 08:57 09:05 09:15 09:24 10:04 10:12 14:32 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 17:45 17:54 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:02
York Station Avenue (RM) 07:14 07:44 07:58 08:09 08:59 09:07 09:17 09:26 10:06 10:13 14:33 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 17:47 17:56 18:05 18:14 18:24 18:34 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:04
York Museum Street (EA) 07:15 07:45 07:59 08:10 09:00 09:08 09:18 09:27 10:07 10:14 14:34 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 17:48 17:57 18:06 18:15 18:25 18:35 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:05
Clifton Ingram House 07:17 07:47 08:01 08:13 09:03 09:10 09:20 09:29 10:09 10:16 14:36 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:21 17:51 18:00 18:09 18:17 18:27 18:37 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:07
Clifton Green (adj) 07:18 07:48 08:03 08:15 09:05 09:12 09:22 09:31 10:11 10:18 14:38 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:24 17:54 18:03 18:11 18:19 18:29 18:38 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:10
Rawcliffe, opp East Cottages 07:22 07:52 08:07 08:20 09:10 09:17 09:27 09:35 10:15 10:22 14:42 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:30 18:00 18:09 18:16 18:24 18:34 18:42 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:15
Rawcliffe Bar Park and Ride 07:25 07:55 08:11 08:25 09:15 09:21 09:31 09:39 10:19 10:25 14:45 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:35 18:05 18:14 18:21 18:28 18:38 18:45 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:19

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First York