🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

2 - Scotstown - Auchinyell + Garthdee

A bus service operated by First Aberdeen

Map

Inbound

Bridge of Don, opp Ashwood Park 05:20 05:50 06:08 06:28 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 then every 15 minutes until 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:01 18:21 18:47 19:18 then every 30 minutes until 21:18 21:53 22:36
Bridge of Don, opp Woodcroft Road 05:20 05:50 06:08 06:28 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:01 18:21 18:47 19:18 21:18 21:53 22:36
Bridge of Don, opp Lee Crescent North 05:20 05:50 06:09 06:29 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:02 18:22 18:48 19:19 21:19 21:54 22:37
Bridge of Don, adj Lee Crescent 05:21 05:51 06:09 06:29 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:02 18:22 18:48 19:19 21:19 21:54 22:37
Bridge of Don, opp Lee Crescent 05:21 05:51 06:10 06:30 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:03 18:23 18:49 19:19 21:19 21:54 22:37
Bridge of Don, opp Whitestripes Avenue 05:22 05:52 06:10 06:30 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:03 18:23 18:49 19:20 21:20 21:55 22:38
Bridge of Don, opp Whitestripes Way 05:22 05:52 06:11 06:31 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:04 18:24 18:50 19:20 21:20 21:55 22:38
Middleton, at Newburgh Drive 05:23 05:53 06:12 06:32 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:05 18:25 18:51 19:21 21:21 21:56 22:39
Bridge of Don, at Newburgh Drive 05:23 05:53 06:12 06:32 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:05 18:25 18:51 19:22 21:22 21:57 22:40
Bridge of Don, at Glashieburn Avenue 05:24 05:54 06:13 06:33 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:06 18:26 18:52 19:23 21:23 21:58 22:41
Bridge of Don, at Lochside Drive 05:25 05:55 06:14 06:34 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:07 18:27 18:53 19:24 21:24 21:59 22:42
Bridge of Don, opp Braehead Way 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:08 18:28 18:54 19:24 21:24 21:59 22:42
Bridge of Don, at Gordon Place 05:26 05:56 06:15 06:35 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:08 18:28 18:54 19:25 21:25 22:00 22:43
Bridge of Don, at Cameron Terrace 05:27 05:57 06:16 06:36 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:09 18:29 18:55 19:26 21:26 22:01 22:44
Bridge of Don, opp Fraserfield Gardens 05:29 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:12 18:32 18:58 19:28 21:28 22:03 22:46
Bridge of Don, at Broadfold Drive 05:29 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:13 18:33 18:59 19:29 21:29 22:04 22:46
Bridge of Don, opp Hutcheon Gardens 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:15 18:35 19:01 19:31 21:31 22:06 22:48
Bridge of Don, opp Balgownie Crescent 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:16 18:36 19:01 19:31 21:31 22:06 22:49
Bridge of Don Donmouth Road (S-bound) 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:02 19:32 21:32 22:07 22:49
Seaton Beach Esplanade (SW-bound) 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:03 19:33 21:33 22:08 22:50
Seaton, opp Lord Hay's Road 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:18 18:38 19:03 19:33 21:33 22:08 22:50
Seaton Place (opp) 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:03 19:33 21:33 22:08 22:51
Seaton Drive (adj) 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:04 19:34 21:34 22:09 22:51
Pittodrie, adj School Road 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:05 19:35 21:35 22:10 22:52
Pittodrie, at Regent Walk 05:35 06:05 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:05 19:35 21:35 22:10 22:52
Pittodrie, opp University Road 05:36 06:06 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:06 19:36 21:36 22:11 22:53
Pittodrie, opp Orchard Street 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:07 19:37 21:37 22:12 22:54
Pittodrie, opp St Peter Street 05:38 06:08 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:08 19:38 21:38 22:13 22:55
Pittodrie, adj Errol Street 04:46 05:39 06:09 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:09 19:39 21:39 22:14 22:56
Pittodrie, adj Urquhart Road 04:47 05:40 06:10 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:10 19:40 21:40 22:15 22:57
Aberdeen, at Jasmine Terrace 04:48 05:41 06:11 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:53 08:13 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:11 19:41 21:41 22:16 22:58
Aberdeen, opp Mealmarket Street 04:48 05:41 06:11 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:12 19:42 21:42 22:17 22:58
Aberdeen Castle Street (Stop J4) 04:50 05:43 06:13 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:56 08:16 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:14 19:44 21:44 22:19 23:00
Aberdeen Castle Street (Stop J4) 07:57 08:17 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:51 19:15 19:45 21:45 22:20
Aberdeen Adelphi (Stop G7) 04:50 05:43 06:13 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:58 08:18 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:15 19:45 21:45 22:20 23:00
Aberdeen Music Hall (Stop C9) 04:54 05:47 06:17 06:40 07:00 07:21 07:41 08:04 08:24 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:37 18:57 19:21 19:51 21:51 22:26 23:05
Aberdeen Langstane Kirk (Stop B7) 04:55 05:48 06:18 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:05 08:25 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:38 18:58 19:21 19:51 21:51 22:26 23:06
Aberdeen Holburn Junction (Stop A8) 04:56 05:49 06:19 06:42 07:02 07:23 07:43 08:07 08:27 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:40 19:00 19:23 19:53 21:53 22:28 23:07
Holburn, opp Nellfield Place 04:58 05:51 06:21 06:45 07:05 07:26 07:46 08:10 08:30 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:43 19:03 19:26 19:56 21:56 22:31 23:10
Holburn Place (at) 04:58 05:51 06:21 06:46 07:06 07:27 07:47 08:11 08:31 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:44 19:04 19:27 19:57 21:57 22:32 23:11
Mannofield, at Balmoral Place 04:59 05:52 06:22 06:47 07:07 07:28 07:48 08:12 08:32 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:45 19:05 19:28 19:58 21:58 22:33 23:12
Mannofield, adj Salisbury Terrace 05:00 05:53 06:23 06:47 07:07 07:28 07:48 08:12 08:32 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:45 19:05 19:28 19:58 21:58 22:33 23:12
Mannofield, opp Gray Street 05:00 05:53 06:23 06:48 07:08 07:29 07:49 08:13 08:33 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:46 19:06 19:29 19:59 21:59 22:34 23:13
Mannofield, opp Newlands Crescent 05:01 05:54 06:24 06:49 07:09 07:30 07:50 08:14 08:34 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:47 19:07 19:30 20:00 22:00 22:35 23:14
Mannofield, adj Ruthrieston Road 05:02 05:55 06:25 06:50 07:10 07:31 07:51 08:15 08:35 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:48 19:08 19:31 20:01 22:01 22:36 23:15
Garthdee, opp Morningside Gardens 05:02 05:55 06:25 06:51 07:11 07:32 07:52 08:16 08:36 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:48 19:08 19:31 20:01 22:01 22:36 23:15
Garthdee, adj Auchinyell Gardens 05:03 05:56 06:26 06:52 07:12 07:33 07:53 08:17 08:37 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:49 19:09 19:32 20:02 22:02 22:37 23:16
Garthdee, adj Auchinyell Terrace 05:04 05:57 06:27 06:52 07:12 07:33 07:53 08:17 08:37 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:50 19:10 19:33 20:03 22:03 22:38 23:17
Garthdee, adj Ramsay Crescent 05:04 05:57 06:27 06:53 07:13 07:34 07:54 08:18 08:38 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:51 19:11 19:34 20:04 22:04 22:39 23:18
Garthdee, adj Gaitside Place 05:05 05:58 06:28 06:54 07:14 07:35 07:55 08:19 08:39 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:51 19:11 19:34 20:04 22:04 22:39 23:18
Garthdee, opp Talisman Drive 05:05 05:58 06:28 06:54 07:14 07:35 07:55 08:19 08:39 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:52 19:12 19:35 20:05 22:05 22:40 23:19
Garthdee, opp Morrison Drive 05:06 05:59 06:29 06:55 07:15 07:36 07:56 08:20 08:40 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:53 19:13 19:36 20:06 22:06 22:41 23:20
Garthdee, adj Auchinyell Road 05:07 06:00 06:30 06:56 07:16 07:37 07:57 08:21 08:41 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:53 19:13 19:36 20:06 22:06 22:41 23:20
Garthdee Road (adj 160) 05:07 06:00 06:30 06:57 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:22 08:42 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:54 19:14 19:37 20:07 22:07 22:42 23:21
Garthdee, at Gaitside Drive 05:08 06:01 06:31 06:57 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:22 08:42 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:54 19:14 19:37 20:07 22:07 22:42 23:21
Garthdee, adj Inchbrae Road 05:09 06:02 06:32 06:59 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:24 08:44 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:56 19:16 19:39 20:09 22:09 22:44 23:23

Outbound

Garthdee, adj Inchbrae Road 05:10 06:03 06:33 07:01 07:26 07:46 08:01 08:14 08:31 08:48 09:00 09:15 09:31 then every 15 minutes until 10:31 10:45 11:01 then every 15 minutes until 17:31 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:00 19:20 19:42 then every 30 minutes until 22:12 22:55
Garthdee, adj Craigievar Road 05:11 06:04 06:34 07:02 07:27 07:47 08:02 08:15 08:32 08:49 09:01 09:16 09:32 10:32 10:46 11:02 17:32 17:48 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:01 19:21 19:43 22:13 22:56
Garthdee, at Snowsports Centre 05:12 06:05 06:35 07:03 07:28 07:48 08:04 08:17 08:34 08:51 09:03 09:18 09:34 10:34 10:48 11:04 17:34 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:03 19:22 19:44 22:14 22:57
Garthdee, before Bridge Of Dee 05:13 06:06 06:36 07:04 07:29 07:49 08:05 08:18 08:35 08:52 09:04 09:19 09:35 10:35 10:49 11:05 17:35 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:04 19:23 19:45 22:15 22:58
Garthdee, opp Bridge Of Dee Court 05:13 06:06 06:37 07:05 07:30 07:50 08:06 08:19 08:36 08:53 09:05 09:20 09:36 10:36 10:50 11:06 17:36 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:05 19:24 19:46 22:16 22:59
Garthdee, at Ruthrieston Road 05:14 06:07 06:37 07:05 07:30 07:50 08:07 08:20 08:37 08:54 09:06 09:21 09:37 10:37 10:51 11:07 17:37 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:06 19:25 19:47 22:17 23:00
Holburn, opp Riverside Terrace 05:15 06:08 06:38 07:06 07:31 07:51 08:08 08:21 08:38 08:55 09:07 09:22 09:38 10:38 10:52 11:08 17:38 17:54 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:07 19:26 19:48 22:18 23:01
Holburn, opp Crathie Terrace 05:15 06:08 06:39 07:07 07:32 07:52 08:09 08:22 08:39 08:56 09:08 09:23 09:39 10:39 10:53 11:09 17:39 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:08 19:27 19:49 22:19 23:02
Holburn, at Abergeldie Road 05:16 06:09 06:40 07:08 07:33 07:53 08:10 08:23 08:40 08:57 09:09 09:24 09:40 10:40 10:54 11:10 17:40 17:56 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:09 19:27 19:49 22:19 23:02
Holburn, adj Balmoral Place 05:17 06:10 06:40 07:08 07:33 07:53 08:11 08:24 08:41 08:58 09:10 09:25 09:41 10:41 10:55 11:11 17:41 17:57 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:10 19:28 19:50 22:20 23:03
Holburn, at Broomhill Road 05:17 06:10 06:41 07:09 07:34 07:54 08:12 08:25 08:42 08:59 09:11 09:26 09:42 10:42 10:56 11:12 17:42 17:58 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:11 19:29 19:51 22:21 23:04
Holburn, at Nellfield Place 05:18 06:11 06:42 07:10 07:35 07:55 08:13 08:26 08:43 09:00 09:12 09:27 09:43 10:43 10:57 11:13 17:43 17:59 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:12 19:30 19:52 22:22 23:05
Holburn, at Great Western Road 05:19 06:12 06:43 07:11 07:36 07:56 08:14 08:27 08:44 09:01 09:13 09:28 09:44 10:44 10:58 11:14 17:44 18:00 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:13 19:31 19:53 22:23 23:06
Holburn Junction (Stop A1) 05:19 06:12 06:44 07:12 07:37 07:57 08:15 08:28 08:45 09:02 09:14 09:29 09:45 10:45 10:59 11:15 17:45 18:01 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:14 19:32 19:54 22:24 23:07
Aberdeen Langstane Kirk (Stop B3) 05:21 06:14 06:46 07:14 07:39 07:59 08:18 08:31 08:48 09:05 09:17 09:32 09:48 10:48 11:02 11:18 17:48 18:04 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:17 19:34 19:56 22:26 23:09
Aberdeen Music Hall (Stop C3) 05:22 06:15 06:47 07:15 07:40 08:00 08:19 08:32 08:49 09:06 09:18 09:33 09:49 10:49 11:03 11:19 17:49 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:18 19:34 19:56 22:26 23:09
Aberdeen Shiprow (Stop M2) 05:25 06:18 06:51 07:19 07:44 08:04 08:23 08:36 08:53 09:10 09:23 09:38 09:54 10:54 11:08 11:24 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:22 19:38 20:00 22:30 23:13
Aberdeen Castle Street (Stop J2) 05:27 06:20 06:53 07:21 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:39 08:56 09:13 09:26 09:41 09:57 10:57 11:11 11:27 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:25 19:40 20:02 22:32 23:15
Aberdeen Castle Street (Stop J2) 08:27 08:40 08:57 09:14 09:27 09:42 09:58 10:58 11:12 11:28 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:26 19:41 20:03 22:33 23:16
Aberdeen, adj Mealmarket Street 05:27 06:20 06:53 07:21 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:41 08:58 09:15 09:28 09:43 09:59 10:59 11:13 11:29 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:27 19:42 20:04 22:34 23:17
Aberdeen, opp Jasmine Terrace 05:28 06:21 06:54 07:22 07:48 08:08 08:29 08:42 08:59 09:16 09:29 09:44 10:00 11:00 11:14 11:30 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:28 19:43 20:05 22:35 23:18
Pittodrie, opp Mary Elmslie Court 05:29 06:22 06:55 07:23 07:49 08:09 08:30 08:43 09:00 09:17 09:30 09:45 10:01 11:01 11:15 11:31 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:29 19:44 20:06 22:36 23:19
Pittodrie, opp Errol Street 05:01 05:30 06:23 06:56 07:24 07:50 08:10 08:31 08:44 09:01 09:18 09:32 09:47 10:03 11:03 11:17 11:33 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:30 19:46 20:08 22:38 23:21
Pittodrie Place (adj) 05:01 05:30 06:23 06:57 07:25 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:45 09:02 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:04 11:04 11:18 11:34 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:31 19:47 20:09 22:39 23:22
Pittodrie, opp Linksfield Road 05:02 05:31 06:24 06:58 07:26 07:52 08:12 08:33 08:46 09:03 09:20 09:34 09:49 10:05 11:05 11:19 11:35 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:32 19:48 20:10 22:40 23:23
Pittodrie, adj University Road 05:02 05:32 06:25 06:59 07:27 07:53 08:13 08:35 08:48 09:05 09:22 09:36 09:51 10:07 11:07 11:21 11:37 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:34 19:49 20:11 22:41 23:24
Pittodrie, opp School Drive 05:03 05:33 06:26 07:00 07:28 07:54 08:14 08:36 08:49 09:06 09:23 09:37 09:52 10:08 11:08 11:22 11:38 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:35 19:50 20:12 22:42 23:25
Seaton, adj St Machar Drive 05:03 05:33 06:26 07:00 07:28 07:54 08:14 08:36 08:49 09:06 09:23 09:37 09:52 10:08 11:08 11:22 11:38 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:35 19:50 20:12 22:42 23:25
Seaton Place (adj) 05:04 05:34 06:27 07:01 07:29 07:55 08:15 08:37 08:50 09:07 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:10 11:10 11:24 11:40 18:10 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:36 19:51 20:13 22:43 23:26
Seaton, at Lord Hay's Road 05:05 05:35 06:28 07:02 07:30 07:56 08:16 08:38 08:51 09:08 09:25 09:39 09:54 10:10 11:10 11:24 11:40 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:37 19:52 20:14 22:44 23:27
Seaton Beach Esplanade (NE-bound) 05:05 05:35 06:28 07:03 07:31 07:57 08:17 08:39 08:52 09:09 09:26 09:40 09:55 10:11 11:11 11:25 11:41 18:11 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:38 19:53 20:15 22:45 23:28
Bridge of Don Donmouth Road (N-bound) 05:06 05:36 06:29 07:04 07:32 07:58 08:18 08:40 08:53 09:10 09:27 09:41 09:56 10:12 11:12 11:26 11:42 18:12 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:39 19:54 20:16 22:46 23:29
Bridge of Don, adj Balgownie Road 05:06 05:36 06:29 07:04 07:32 07:58 08:18 08:40 08:53 09:10 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:13 11:13 11:27 11:43 18:13 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:39 19:54 20:16 22:46 23:29
Bridge of Don, at Hutcheon Gardens 05:07 05:37 06:30 07:05 07:33 07:59 08:19 08:41 08:54 09:11 09:28 09:42 09:57 10:13 11:13 11:27 11:43 18:13 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:40 19:55 20:17 22:47 23:30
Bridge of Don, opp Broadfold Drive 05:08 05:38 06:31 07:06 07:34 08:00 08:20 08:42 08:55 09:12 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:15 11:15 11:29 11:45 18:15 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:41 19:56 20:18 22:48 23:31
Bridge of Don, at Fraserfield Gardens 05:09 05:39 06:32 07:07 07:35 08:01 08:21 08:43 08:56 09:13 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:16 11:16 11:30 11:46 18:16 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:42 19:57 20:19 22:49 23:32
Bridge of Don, opp Cameron Road 05:09 05:39 06:32 07:07 07:35 08:01 08:21 08:43 08:56 09:13 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:16 11:16 11:30 11:46 18:16 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:42 19:57 20:19 22:49 23:32
Bridge of Don, opp Gordon Place 05:10 05:40 06:33 07:08 07:36 08:02 08:22 08:44 08:57 09:14 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:17 11:17 11:31 11:47 18:17 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:43 19:58 20:20 22:50 23:33
Bridge of Don, at Braehead Way 05:10 05:40 06:33 07:08 07:36 08:02 08:22 08:44 08:57 09:14 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:17 11:17 11:31 11:47 18:17 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:43 19:58 20:20 22:50 23:33
Bridge of Don, opp Lochside Drive 05:11 05:41 06:34 07:09 07:37 08:03 08:23 08:45 08:58 09:15 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:18 11:18 11:32 11:48 18:18 18:31 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:44 19:59 20:21 22:51 23:34
Bridge of Don, opp Glashieburn Avenue 05:11 05:41 06:34 07:09 07:37 08:03 08:23 08:46 08:59 09:16 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:19 11:19 11:33 11:49 18:19 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:45 19:59 20:21 22:51 23:34
Bridge of Don, opp Newburgh Drive 05:14 05:44 06:37 07:12 07:40 08:06 08:26 08:48 09:01 09:18 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:21 11:21 11:35 11:51 18:21 18:34 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:47 20:02 20:24 22:54 23:37
Middleton, at Foveran Rise 05:15 05:45 06:38 07:13 07:41 08:07 08:27 08:50 09:03 09:20 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:23 11:23 11:37 11:53 18:23 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:49 20:03 20:25 22:55 23:38
Bridge of Don, adj Whitestripes Avenue 05:16 05:46 06:39 07:14 07:42 08:08 08:28 08:51 09:04 09:21 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:24 11:24 11:38 11:54 18:24 18:37 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:50 20:04 20:26 22:56 23:39
Bridge of Don, at Whitestripes Avenue 05:16 05:46 06:39 07:14 07:42 08:08 08:28 08:51 09:04 09:21 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:24 11:24 11:38 11:54 18:24 18:37 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:50 20:04 20:26 22:56 23:39
Bridge of Don, at Lee Crescent 05:17 05:47 06:40 07:15 07:43 08:09 08:29 08:52 09:05 09:22 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:25 11:25 11:39 11:55 18:25 18:38 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:51 20:05 20:27 22:57 23:40
Bridge of Don, at Lee Crescent North 05:17 05:47 06:40 07:15 07:43 08:09 08:29 08:52 09:05 09:22 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:25 11:25 11:39 11:55 18:25 18:38 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:51 20:05 20:27 22:57 23:40
Bridge of Don, opp Ashwood Drive 05:18 05:48 06:41 07:16 07:44 08:10 08:30 08:53 09:06 09:23 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:26 11:26 11:40 11:56 18:26 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:52 20:06 20:28 22:58 23:41
Bridge of Don, opp Ashwood Park 05:19 05:49 06:42 07:17 07:45 08:11 08:31 08:54 09:07 09:24 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:27 11:27 11:41 11:57 18:27 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:53 20:07 20:29 22:59 23:42

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Aberdeen