Bus Times

2 - Slough - Windsor - Dedworth

A bus service operated by Courtney Buses

Dedworth - Windsor - Slough

Dedworth The Maypole (W-bound) 06:48 07:25 07:55 08:37 09:12 10:17 10:47 11:32 12:02 12:42 13:47 14:22 14:57 15:27 16:07 16:42 17:57 18:27
Dedworth, adj Tesco 06:48 07:25 07:55 08:37 09:12 10:17 10:47 11:32 12:02 12:42 13:47 14:22 14:57 15:27 16:07 16:42 17:57 18:27
Dedworth, nr Tinkers Lane 06:49 07:26 07:56 08:38 09:13 10:18 10:48 11:33 12:03 12:43 13:48 14:23 14:58 15:28 16:08 16:43 17:58 18:28
Dedworth, opp Holly Crescent 06:49 07:26 07:57 08:39 09:13 10:18 10:48 11:33 12:03 12:43 13:48 14:23 14:58 15:28 16:08 16:43 17:58 18:28
Dedworth, adj Martin Close 06:50 07:27 07:57 08:39 09:14 10:19 10:49 11:34 12:04 12:44 13:49 14:24 14:59 15:29 16:09 16:44 17:59 18:29
Dedworth, opp Copper Beech Close 06:50 07:27 07:58 08:40 09:14 10:19 10:49 11:34 12:04 12:44 13:49 14:24 14:59 15:29 16:09 16:44 17:59 18:29
Dedworth, opp Homer First School 06:51 07:28 07:58 08:40 09:15 10:20 10:50 11:35 12:05 12:45 13:50 14:25 15:00 15:30 16:10 16:45 18:00 18:30
Dedworth, opp Withey Close 06:52 07:29 07:59 08:41 09:16 10:21 10:51 11:36 12:06 12:46 13:51 14:26 15:01 15:31 16:11 16:46 18:01 18:31
Dedworth, adj Ballard Green 06:52 07:29 08:00 08:42 09:16 10:21 10:51 11:36 12:06 12:46 13:51 14:26 15:01 15:31 16:11 16:46 18:01 18:31
Dedworth, opp Cawcott Drive 06:52 07:29 08:00 08:42 09:16 10:21 10:51 11:36 12:06 12:46 13:51 14:26 15:01 15:31 16:11 16:46 18:01 18:31
Dedworth Burnetts Road (N-bound) 06:53 07:30 08:01 08:43 09:17 10:22 10:52 11:37 12:07 12:47 13:52 14:27 15:02 15:32 16:12 16:47 18:02 18:32
Dedworth, adj Smiths Lane Flats 06:54 07:31 08:02 08:44 09:18 10:23 10:53 11:38 12:08 12:48 13:53 14:28 15:03 15:33 16:13 16:48 18:03 18:33
Dedworth, opp Longmead 06:54 07:31 08:03 08:45 09:18 10:23 10:53 11:38 12:08 12:48 13:53 14:28 15:03 15:33 16:13 16:48 18:03 18:33
Dedworth, opp All Saints Church 06:56 07:33 08:05 08:47 09:20 10:25 10:55 11:40 12:10 12:50 13:55 14:30 15:05 15:35 16:15 16:50 18:05 18:35
Dedworth, opp Kentons Lane 06:57 07:34 08:07 08:49 09:22 10:27 10:57 11:42 12:12 12:52 13:57 14:32 15:07 15:37 16:17 16:52 18:07 18:36
Clewer, opp Winton House 06:58 07:35 08:08 08:50 09:23 10:28 10:58 11:43 12:13 12:53 13:58 14:33 15:08 15:38 16:18 16:53 18:08 18:37
Clewer Parsonage Lane (E-bound) 06:59 07:36 08:09 08:51 09:24 10:29 10:59 11:44 12:14 12:54 13:59 14:34 15:09 15:39 16:19 16:54 18:09 18:38
Windsor, adj Orchard Avenue 07:00 07:37 08:10 08:52 09:25 10:30 11:00 11:45 12:15 12:55 14:00 14:35 15:10 15:40 16:20 16:55 18:10 18:39
Windsor Vansittart Road (E-bound) 07:03 07:39 08:13 08:55 09:27 10:32 11:02 11:47 12:17 12:57 14:02 14:37 15:12 15:43 16:23 16:58 18:13 18:42
Windsor Alma Road (E-bound) 07:04 07:41 08:15 08:56 09:29 10:34 11:04 11:49 12:19 12:59 14:04 14:39 15:14 15:45 16:25 17:00 18:15 18:43
Windsor, nr William Street 07:05 07:42 08:16 08:57 09:30 10:35 11:05 11:50 12:20 13:00 14:05 14:40 15:15 15:46 16:26 17:01 18:16 18:44
Windsor, nr Bachelors Acre 07:06 07:43 08:17 08:58 09:31 10:36 11:06 11:51 12:21 13:01 14:06 14:41 15:16 15:47 16:27 17:02 18:17 18:45
Windsor Parish Church (Stop A) 06:41 07:09 07:45 08:20 09:01 09:33 10:38 11:08 11:53 12:23 13:03 14:08 14:43 15:18 15:50 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:20 18:48
Windsor WH Smith (Stop D) 06:41 07:09 07:45 08:20 09:01 09:33 10:38 11:08 11:53 12:23 13:03 14:08 14:43 15:18 15:50 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:20 18:48
Windsor Arthur Road (opp 53) 06:42 07:11 07:47 08:22 09:03 09:35 10:40 11:10 11:55 12:25 13:05 14:10 14:45 15:20 15:52 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:22 18:50
Windsor, adj Boys School 06:43 07:12 07:48 08:23 09:04 09:36 10:41 11:11 11:56 12:26 13:06 14:11 14:46 15:21 15:53 16:33 17:08 17:39 18:23 18:51
Chalvey, o/s Windsor Road McDonalds 06:49 07:19 07:56 08:31 09:12 09:43 10:48 11:18 12:03 12:33 13:13 14:18 14:53 15:28 16:01 16:41 17:16 17:48 18:31 18:59
Chalvey, opp Albert Street 06:50 07:20 07:57 08:32 09:13 09:44 10:49 11:19 12:04 12:34 13:14 14:19 14:54 15:29 16:02 16:42 17:17 17:48 18:32 19:00
Slough Landmark Place (Stop V) 06:51 07:21 07:58 08:33 09:14 09:45 10:50 11:20 12:05 12:35 13:15 14:20 14:55 15:30 16:03 16:43 17:18 17:49 18:33 19:01
Slough Bus Station (Bay 7) 06:54 07:24 08:02 08:37 09:17 09:48 10:53 11:23 12:08 12:38 13:18 14:23 14:58 15:33 16:07 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:37 19:05

Slough - Windsor - Dedworth

Slough Bus Station (Bay 7) 07:00 07:29 08:07 08:42 09:49 10:19 11:04 11:34 12:14 13:19 13:54 14:59 15:36 16:11 16:54 17:26 17:58 18:49 19:29
Slough Landmark Place (Stop S) 07:01 07:30 08:08 08:43 09:50 10:20 11:05 11:35 12:15 13:20 13:55 15:00 15:37 16:12 16:55 17:27 17:59 18:50 19:30
Chalvey, nr Albert Street 07:03 07:32 08:10 08:45 09:52 10:22 11:07 11:37 12:17 13:22 13:57 15:02 15:39 16:14 16:57 17:29 18:01 18:52 19:32
Chalvey, opp Windsor Road McDonalds 07:04 07:33 08:12 08:47 09:53 10:23 11:08 11:38 12:18 13:23 13:58 15:03 15:41 16:16 16:59 17:31 18:03 18:53 19:33
Windsor, opp Boys School 07:11 07:40 08:20 08:55 10:00 10:30 11:15 11:45 12:25 13:30 14:05 15:10 15:49 16:24 17:06 17:39 18:10 18:59 19:39
Windsor Arthur Road (o/s 53) 07:12 07:42 08:22 08:57 10:02 10:32 11:17 11:47 12:27 13:32 14:07 15:12 15:51 16:26 17:08 17:41 18:12 19:00 19:40
Windsor Theatre Royal (Stop G) 07:14 07:44 08:24 08:59 10:04 10:34 11:19 11:49 12:29 13:34 14:09 15:14 15:53 16:28 17:10 17:43 18:14 19:02 19:42
Windsor Parish Church (Stop J) 07:15 07:45 08:25 09:00 10:05 10:35 11:20 11:50 12:30 13:35 14:10 15:15 15:54 16:29 17:11 17:44 18:15 19:03 19:43
Windsor, opp William Street 07:16 07:46 08:27 09:02 10:07 10:37 11:22 11:52 12:32 13:37 14:12 15:17 15:56 16:31 17:46 18:17
Windsor Alma Road (W-bound) 07:18 07:48 08:28 09:03 10:08 10:38 11:23 11:53 12:33 13:38 14:13 15:18 15:58 16:33 17:48 18:18
Windsor Vansittart Road (W-bound) 07:18 07:48 08:29 09:04 10:09 10:39 11:24 11:54 12:34 13:39 14:14 15:19 15:59 16:34 17:49 18:19
Clewer Parsonage Lane (W-bound) 07:21 07:51 08:32 09:07 10:12 10:42 11:27 11:57 12:37 13:42 14:17 15:22 16:02 16:37 17:52 18:22
Clewer, o/s Winton House 07:21 07:51 08:33 09:08 10:13 10:43 11:28 11:58 12:38 13:43 14:18 15:23 16:03 16:38 17:53 18:23
Dedworth, adj Kentons Lane 07:22 07:52 08:33 09:08 10:13 10:43 11:28 11:58 12:38 13:43 14:18 15:23 16:03 16:38 17:53 18:23
Dedworth The Maypole (W-bound) 07:24 07:54 08:36 09:11 10:16 10:46 11:31 12:01 12:41 13:46 14:21 15:26 16:06 16:41 17:56 18:26

More information

Courtney Buses