Bus Times

2 - Saltash - Plymouth City Centre - Plymstock - Mount Batten

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South West

Saltash - Plymouth City Centre - Plymstock - Mount Batten

St Stephens Road (E-bound) 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:32 07:52 08:12 10:05 10:23 then every 20 minutes until 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 19:24 then hourly until 22:24 23:18
Wearde Road (S-bound) 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:33 07:53 08:13 10:06 10:24 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:25 22:25 23:19
Latchbrook, opp The Court 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 15:35 15:55 16:17 16:36 16:56 18:16
Wearde Broad Walk (E-bound) 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:35 07:55 08:15 10:07 10:25 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 19:26 22:26 23:20
Latchbrook Yellow Tor Road (W-bound) 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 15:35 15:55 16:17 16:36 16:56 18:16
Wearde Babis Farm (S-bound) 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:37 07:57 08:17 10:09 10:27 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:28 22:28 23:22
Latchbrook, opp Sycamore Road 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 15:35 15:55 16:17 16:36 16:56 18:16
Wearde Churchill Walk (S-bound) 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:38 07:58 08:18 10:10 10:28 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 19:28 22:28 23:23
Latchbrook Gallacher Way (N-bound) 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 15:35 15:55 16:17 16:36 16:56 18:16
Wearde Lynher Drive (W-bound) 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:39 07:59 08:19 10:11 10:29 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:29 22:29 23:24
Wearde The Bridges (NW-bound) 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:40 08:00 08:20 10:12 10:30 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 17:36 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:30 22:30 23:24
Wearde Frobisher Drive (NW-bound) 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:41 08:01 08:21 10:13 10:31 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 17:37 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:30 22:30 23:25
Latchbrook, opp Pondfield Road 08:39 09:01 09:21 09:41 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 18:21
Wearde Beatrice Avenue (NW-bound) 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:43 08:03 08:23 10:14 10:32 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:32 22:32 23:27
Burraton The Ploughboy (E-bound) 08:40 09:02 09:22 09:42 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 18:23
Wearde Windmill Hill (E-bound) 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:45 08:05 08:25 10:16 10:34 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:33 22:33 23:29
Burraton Grenfell Gardens (S-bound) 08:41 09:03 09:23 09:43 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 18:23
Saltash Russell Close (E-bound) 08:43 09:05 09:25 09:45 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 18:24
Saltash Oaklands Green (E-bound) 08:44 09:06 09:26 09:46 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 18:25
Saltash Callington Road Fire Station (E-bound) 08:46 09:08 09:28 09:48 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 18:27
Saltash, opp Callington Road 08:48 09:10 09:30 09:50 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 18:28
Saltash Callington Road (E-bound) 08:48 09:10 09:30 09:50 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 18:29
Saltash Fore Street Top (E-bound) 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:51 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:18 10:36 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:31 18:42 19:35 22:35 23:31
Saltash Fore Street Bottom (E-bound) 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:53 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:20 10:38 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:33 18:44 19:37 22:37 23:33
St Budeaux Mackenzie Place (SE-bound) 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:56 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:23 10:41 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:36 18:47 19:39 22:39 23:36
St Budeaux Stanhope Road (SE-bound) 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:57 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:24 10:42 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:37 18:48 19:40 22:40 23:37
St Budeaux Saltburn Road (SE-bound) 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:57 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:24 10:42 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:37 18:48 19:41 22:41 23:37
St Budeaux St Paul's Church (SE-bound) 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:58 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:25 10:43 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:38 18:49 19:41 22:41 23:38
St Budeaux Square 2 (SE-bound) 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:59 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:26 10:44 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:39 18:50 19:42 22:42 23:39
Camel’s Head Harbour Avenue (SE-bound) 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:00 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:27 10:45 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:40 18:51 19:43 22:43 23:40
Camel’s Head Weston Mill Primary School (SE-bound) 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:01 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:28 10:46 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:41 18:52 19:43 22:43 23:41
Camels Head Post Office (SE-bound) 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:02 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:28 10:46 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:41 18:52 19:44 22:44 23:41
N Prospect Cookworthy Road (SE-bound) 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:03 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:29 10:47 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:42 18:53 19:45 22:45 23:42
N Prospect Austin Avenue (SE-bound) 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:04 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:30 10:48 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:43 18:54 19:45 22:45 23:43
N Prospect Lidls (SE-bound) 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:05 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:30 10:48 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:43 18:54 19:46 22:46 23:43
N Prospect North Prospect Library (SE-bound) 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:05 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:31 10:49 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:44 18:55 19:46 22:46 23:44
Ford Queens House (E-bound) 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:06 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:31 10:49 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:44 18:55 19:47 22:47 23:44
Milehouse LC 6 (SE-bound) 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:08 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:33 10:51 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:46 18:57 19:48 22:48 23:46
Milehouse Cuffe Road (S-bound) 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:08 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:33 10:51 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:59 18:19 18:37 18:46 18:57 19:48 22:48 23:46
Pennycomequick De La Hay Avenue (S-bound) 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:09 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:34 10:52 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:47 18:58 19:48 22:48 23:47
Pennycomequick Pilgrims Mews (SE-bound) 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:10 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:35 10:53 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 18:00 18:20 18:39 18:48 18:59 19:49 22:49 23:48
Plymouth Railway Station (SE-bound) 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:11 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:36 10:54 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 18:02 18:22 18:40 18:49 19:00 19:50 22:50 23:49
Plymouth Western Approach Flats (SW-bound) 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:14 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:38 10:56 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:05 18:25 18:42 18:51 19:02 19:52 22:52 23:51
Plymouth Western Approach (Stop 2) 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:15 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:39 10:57 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:07 18:26 18:43 18:52 19:03 19:53 22:53 23:52
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A11) 05:45 06:15 06:45 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:18 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:42 11:00 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:05 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:10 18:30 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:55 22:55 23:54
Plymouth Viaduct (Stop B2) 05:46 06:16 06:46 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:21 08:41 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:16 19:00 20:00 23:00
Plymouth, opp Jurys Inn 05:46 06:16 06:46 06:56 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:22 08:42 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:17 19:01 20:01 23:01
Cattedown Friary Park (E-bound) 05:47 06:17 06:47 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:23 08:43 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:19 19:02 20:02 23:02
Cattedown Roundabout (E-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:48 06:58 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:24 08:44 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:20 19:03 20:03 23:03
Prince Rock School (SE-bound) 05:49 06:19 06:49 06:59 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:26 08:46 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:21 19:04 20:04 23:04
Prince Rock Plymouth Gate (SE-bound) 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:00 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:27 08:47 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:22 19:04 20:04 23:04
Pomphlett Sugar Mill (SE-bound) 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:02 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:29 08:49 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:25 19:06 20:06 23:06
Pomphlett Morrisons (SE-bound) 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:03 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:30 08:50 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:26 19:07 20:07 23:07
Pomphlett Methodist Church (SE-bound) 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:04 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:31 08:51 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:27 19:08 20:08 23:08
Pomphlett Close (SE-bound) 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:05 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:32 08:52 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:28 19:09 20:09 23:09
Plymstock Foresters Road (S-bound) 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:05 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:32 08:52 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:28 19:09 20:09 23:09
Plymstock Randwick Park Road (S-bound) 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:07 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:34 08:54 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:30 19:10 20:10 23:10
Plymstock Dean Cross (E-bound) 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:08 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:35 08:55 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:31 19:11 20:11 23:11
Plymstock Broadway West (SE-bound) 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:10 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:37 08:57 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:33 19:12 20:12 23:12
Plymstock Church Road (SE-bound) 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:11 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:38 08:58 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:34 19:13 20:13 23:13
Plymstock Goosewell Primary School (S-bound) 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:12 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:39 08:59 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 15:04 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:35 19:14 20:14 23:14
Plymstock Foxwood Gardens (SW-bound) 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:13 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 15:05 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:36 19:15 20:15 23:15
Plymstock Green Park Road (W-bound) 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:13 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 15:05 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:36 19:15 20:15 23:15
Plymstock Staddon Park Road (NW-bound) 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:13 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 15:05 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:36 19:15 20:15 23:15
Plymstock Staddon Green (NW-bound) 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:14 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:41 09:01 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 15:06 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:37 19:16 20:16 23:16
Hooe Underlane (NW-bound) 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:15 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:42 09:02 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 15:07 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:38 19:16 20:16 23:16
Hooe Radford Dip (SW-bound) 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:15 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:42 09:02 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 15:07 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:38 19:17 20:17 23:17
Hooe Homer Park (W-bound) 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:16 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:43 09:03 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 15:08 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:39 19:17 20:17 23:17
Hooe South Hill (NW-bound) 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:17 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:44 09:04 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 15:09 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:39 19:18 20:18 23:18
Hooe Lake (W-bound) 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:18 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:05 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 15:10 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:40 19:19 20:19 23:19
Hooe Stamford Close (NW-bound) 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:19 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:46 09:06 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 15:11 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:41 19:19 20:19 23:19
Turnchapel Tapson Drive (W-bound) 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:19 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:46 09:06 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 15:11 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:42 19:20 20:20 23:20
Turnchapel St. John's Road (NW-bound) 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:20 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 15:12 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:42 19:20 20:20 23:20
Turnchapel Cunliffe Avenue (NW-bound) 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:20 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 15:12 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:42 19:20 20:20 23:20
Mount Batten Durwent Close (W-bound) 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:20 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 15:12 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:42 19:21 20:21 23:21
Mount Batten Water Sports Centre (NW-bound) 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:21 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:08 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 15:13 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:43 19:21 20:21 23:21
Mount Batten Pier (W-bound) 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:23 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 15:15 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:45 19:23 20:23 23:23

Mount Batten - Plymstock - Plymouth City Centre - Saltash

Sherford Vale School (E-bound) 06:31 07:02 then every 20 minutes until 15:30 15:51 16:12 16:33 16:53 17:14 17:34 then hourly until
Sherford Hercules Way (W-bound) 06:33 07:04 15:32 15:53 16:14 16:35 16:55 17:16 17:36
Elburton Hotel (SE-bound) 06:37 07:08 15:35 15:56 16:17 16:39 16:59 17:20 17:40
Elburton Doreena Road (SW-bound) 06:38 07:09 15:36 15:57 16:18 16:40 17:00 17:21 17:41
Elburton Village (NE-bound) 05:25 06:39 07:10 15:37 15:58 16:19 16:41 17:01 17:22 17:42
Elburton James Close (W-bound) 06:39 07:10 15:38 15:59 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:22 17:42
Elburton Coach House Mews (W-bound) 06:40 07:11 15:38 15:59 16:20 16:42 17:02 17:23 17:43
Elburton Great Churchway (NW-bound) 06:40 07:12 15:40 16:01 16:21 16:43 17:03 17:24 17:44
Plymstock Dunstone Road (W-bound) 06:41 07:12 15:40 16:01 16:22 16:44 17:04 17:25 17:45
Plymstock Dolphin Court Road (SW-bound) 06:42 07:13 15:42 16:03 16:23 16:45 17:05 17:26 17:46
Plymstock Bowling Club (W-bound) 05:28 06:42 07:14 15:43 16:04 16:24 16:45 17:05 17:26 17:46
Mount Batten Pier (W-bound) 06:15 06:45 07:12 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:30 09:00 09:20 15:00 15:20 18:00 18:30 19:23 22:23 23:23
Mount Batten Mountbatten Water Sports Centre (SE-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:13 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:31 09:01 09:21 15:01 15:21 18:01 18:31 19:24 22:24 23:24
Mount Batten Durwent Close (E-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:14 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:32 09:02 09:22 15:02 15:22 18:02 18:31 19:24 22:24 23:24
Turnchapel Cunliffe Avenue (E-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:14 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:32 09:02 09:22 15:02 15:22 18:02 18:32 19:25 22:25 23:25
Turnchapel Tapson Drive (E-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:15 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:33 09:03 09:23 15:03 15:23 18:03 18:32 19:25 22:25 23:25
Hooe St Johns Church (SE-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:15 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:33 09:03 09:23 15:03 15:23 18:03 18:33 19:26 22:26 23:26
Hooe Lake (E-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:16 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:34 09:04 09:24 15:04 15:24 18:04 18:33 19:26 22:26 23:26
Hooe Meadow Park (SE-bound) 06:20 06:50 07:17 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:35 09:05 09:25 15:05 15:25 18:05 18:34 19:27 22:27 23:27
Hooe Homer Park (E-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:18 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:36 09:06 09:26 15:06 15:26 18:06 18:35 19:28 22:28 23:28
Hooe Radford Dip (NE-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:37 09:07 09:27 15:07 15:27 18:07 18:35 19:28 22:28 23:28
Hooe Underlane (SE-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:19 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:37 09:07 09:27 15:07 15:27 18:07 18:36 19:29 22:29 23:29
Plymstock Staddon Green (E-bound) 06:23 06:53 07:20 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:38 09:08 09:28 15:08 15:28 18:08 18:36 19:29 22:29 23:29
Plymstock Staddon Park Road (SE-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:39 09:09 09:29 15:09 15:29 18:09 18:37 19:30 22:30 23:30
Peeks Estate Green Park Road (NE-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:21 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:39 09:09 09:29 15:09 15:29 18:09 18:37 19:30 22:30 23:30
Plymstock Foxwood Gardens (NE-bound) 06:25 06:55 07:22 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:40 09:10 09:30 15:10 15:30 18:10 18:38 19:31 22:31 23:31
Plymstock Goosewell Primary School (NE-bound) 06:26 06:56 07:23 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:41 09:11 09:31 15:11 15:31 18:11 18:39 19:32 22:32 23:32
Plymstock Church Road (NW-bound) 05:28 06:27 06:43 06:57 07:15 07:24 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:42 09:12 09:32 15:12 15:32 15:44 16:05 16:25 16:47 17:07 17:28 17:48 18:12 18:40 19:33 22:33 23:33
Plymstock Berry Park Road (NW-bound) 05:29 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:16 07:26 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:44 09:14 09:34 15:14 15:34 15:46 16:07 16:27 16:48 17:08 17:29 17:49 18:14 18:41 19:34 22:34 23:34
Plymstock Fire Station (W-bound) 05:30 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:17 07:27 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:45 09:15 09:35 15:15 15:35 15:47 16:08 16:28 16:49 17:09 17:30 17:50 18:15 18:42 19:35 22:35 23:35
Plymstock Dean Cross (W-bound) 05:30 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:17 07:27 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:45 09:15 09:35 15:15 15:35 15:47 16:08 16:28 16:49 17:09 17:30 17:50 18:15 18:42 19:35 22:35 23:35
Plymstock Randwick Park Road (N-bound) 05:31 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:18 07:28 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:46 09:16 09:36 15:16 15:36 15:49 16:10 16:30 16:51 17:11 17:32 17:52 18:17 18:44 19:37 22:37 23:36
Plymstock Foresters Road (NE-bound) 05:32 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:19 07:29 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:47 09:17 09:37 15:17 15:37 15:50 16:11 16:31 16:52 17:12 17:33 17:53 18:18 18:45 19:38 22:38 23:37
Pomphlett Close (NW-bound) 05:33 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:20 07:30 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:48 09:18 09:38 15:18 15:38 15:51 16:12 16:32 16:53 17:13 17:34 17:54 18:19 18:46 19:39 22:39 23:38
Pomphlett Roper Avenue (NW-bound) 05:33 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:21 07:31 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:49 09:19 09:39 15:19 15:39 15:52 16:13 16:32 16:53 17:13 17:34 17:54 18:19 18:46 19:39 22:39 23:38
Pomphlett (NW-bound) 05:34 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:22 07:32 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:50 09:20 09:39 15:19 15:39 15:52 16:13 16:33 16:54 17:14 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:47 19:40 22:40 23:39
Pomphlett Morley Arms (NW-bound) 05:36 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:25 07:36 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:54 09:23 09:42 15:22 15:42 15:55 16:16 16:35 16:56 17:16 17:37 17:57 18:49 19:42 22:42
Pomphlett Wakehams Quarry (SW-bound) 18:22 23:41
Prince Rock Laira Bridge (NW-bound) 05:37 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:26 07:38 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:56 09:24 09:43 15:23 15:43 15:56 16:17 16:36 16:57 17:17 17:38 17:58 18:50 19:43 22:43
Prince Rock Elliott Road (W-bound) 05:38 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:28 07:40 08:02 08:22 08:42 08:58 09:25 09:44 15:24 15:44 15:58 16:19 16:38 16:59 17:19 17:40 17:59 18:51 19:44 22:44
Cattedown Astor Field (W-bound) 05:39 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:29 07:41 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:59 09:26 09:45 15:25 15:45 15:59 16:20 16:39 17:00 17:20 17:41 18:00 18:52 19:45 22:45
Cattedown St Johns Church (W-bound) 05:40 06:40 06:55 07:11 07:30 07:42 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:00 09:27 09:46 15:26 15:46 16:00 16:21 16:40 17:01 17:21 17:42 18:01 18:53 19:46 22:46
Plymouth, o/s Jurys Inn 05:41 06:41 06:56 07:12 07:32 07:45 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:03 09:28 09:48 15:28 15:48 16:02 16:23 16:42 17:03 17:23 17:44 18:03 18:55 19:48 22:48
Plymouth Viaduct (Stop B5) 05:41 06:41 06:56 07:13 07:33 07:46 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:04 09:28 09:48 15:28 15:48 16:03 16:24 16:43 17:04 17:24 17:45 18:03 18:55 19:48 22:48
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A6) 05:43 06:43 06:58 07:15 07:35 07:48 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:06 09:30 09:50 15:30 15:50 16:05 16:26 16:45 17:06 17:26 17:47 18:05 18:57 19:50 22:50
Plymouth Western Approach (N-bound) 05:51 06:51 07:01 07:21 07:41 07:54 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 15:36 15:57 16:12 16:33 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:17 19:01 19:56 22:56
Plymouth Western Approach Subway (NE-bound) 05:52 06:52 07:02 07:22 07:42 07:55 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 15:37 15:58 16:14 16:35 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:18 19:02 19:57 22:57
Plymouth North Cross (NE-bound) 05:52 06:52 07:03 07:23 07:43 07:56 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 15:38 15:59 16:14 16:35 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:19 19:02 19:57 22:57
Plymouth Railway Station (NW-bound) 05:53 06:53 07:04 07:24 07:44 07:57 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 15:39 16:00 16:16 16:37 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:20 19:03 19:58 22:58
Pennycomequick (W-bound) 05:53 06:53 07:04 07:24 07:44 07:57 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 15:39 16:00 16:16 16:37 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:20 19:03 19:58 22:58
Pennycomequick Earls Acre (N-bound) 05:54 06:54 07:05 07:25 07:45 07:58 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 15:40 16:01 16:17 16:38 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:21 19:04 19:59 22:59
Milehouse Alma Road (NW-bound) 05:54 06:54 07:06 07:26 07:46 07:59 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 15:41 16:02 16:18 16:39 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:22 19:05 20:00 23:00
Milehouse LC 2 (NW-bound) 05:55 06:55 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:00 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 15:42 16:03 16:19 16:40 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:23 19:06 20:01 23:01
Ford Queens House (W-bound) 05:55 06:55 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:01 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 15:43 16:04 16:20 16:41 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:24 19:06 20:01 23:01
N Prospect Ford Shops (NW-bound) 05:56 06:56 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:01 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 15:43 16:04 16:21 16:42 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:24 19:07 20:02 23:02
N Prospect Lidls (NW-bound) 05:56 06:56 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:02 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:43 10:03 15:43 16:05 16:21 16:42 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:25 19:07 20:02 23:02
N Prospect Wolseley Road Flats (W-bound) 05:57 06:57 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:03 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 15:45 16:06 16:23 16:44 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:26 19:08 20:03 23:03
Camels Head Dockyard (NW-bound) 05:59 06:59 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:05 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:46 10:06 15:46 16:08 16:25 16:46 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:28 19:10 20:05 23:05
Camel’s Head Harbour Avenue (NW-bound) 05:59 06:59 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:06 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:47 10:07 15:47 16:09 16:26 16:47 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:29 19:10 20:05 23:05
St Budeaux Square 1 (NW-bound) 06:01 07:01 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:08 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:49 10:09 15:49 16:11 16:29 16:50 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:31 19:12 20:07 23:07
St Budeaux St Paul's Church (NW-bound) 06:01 07:01 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:09 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:50 10:10 15:50 16:12 16:30 16:51 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:32 19:12 20:07 23:07
St Budeaux Saltburn Road (E-bound) 06:02 07:02 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:09 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:50 10:10 15:50 16:12 16:30 16:51 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:32 19:13 20:08 23:08
St Budeaux Stanhope Road (NW-bound) 06:02 07:02 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:10 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:51 10:11 15:51 16:13 16:31 16:52 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:33 19:13 20:08 23:08
St Budeaux Mackenzie Place (NW-bound) 06:03 07:03 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:11 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:52 10:12 15:52 16:14 16:32 16:53 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:34 19:14 20:09 23:09
Saltash Fore Street Bottom (W-bound) 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:07 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:15 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:56 10:16 15:56 16:18 16:37 16:58 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:38 19:17 20:12 23:12
Saltash Fore Street Top (W-bound) 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:07 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:15 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:56 10:16 15:56 16:18 16:38 16:59 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:38 19:17 20:12 23:12
Wearde Windmill Hill (SW-bound) 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:09 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:17 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:58 10:18 15:58 16:20 16:39 17:00 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:40 19:19 20:14 23:14
St Stephens Long Park Road School (W-bound) 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:10 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:18 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:59 10:19 15:59 16:21 16:41 17:02 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:41 19:20 20:15 23:15
St Stephens Long Park Road (W-bound) 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:11 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:19 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:00 10:20 16:00 16:22 16:42 17:03 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:42 19:21 20:16 23:16
St Stephens Church Road (S-bound) 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:12 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:20 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:01 10:21 16:01 16:23 16:42 17:03 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:43 19:22 20:17 23:17
St Stephens Road (E-bound) 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:13 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:21 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:02 10:22 16:02 16:24 16:44 17:05 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:44 19:23 20:18 23:18

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach South West