bustimes.org

2 - Burton - Edge Hill

A bus service operated by Midland Classic

Map

Burton - Edge Hill

Burton upon Trent New Street (Stand 7) 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:35 then every 30 minutes until 09:05 then every 15 minutes until 14:20 14:40 then every 30 minutes until 17:40
Burton upon Trent, adj Bond Street 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:36 09:06 14:21 14:41 17:41
Stapenhill Gardens (adj) 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:38 09:08 14:23 14:43 17:43
Stapenhill, opp Ferry Street 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:39 09:09 14:24 14:44 17:44
Stapenhill, opp Frederick Street 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:40 09:10 14:25 14:45 17:45

Edge Hill - Burton

Stapenhill, opp Frederick Street 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:40 then every 30 minutes until 09:10 then every 15 minutes until 14:25 14:45 then every 30 minutes until 17:45
Stapenhill, opp Ford Street 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:40 09:10 14:25 14:45 17:45
Edge Hill, adj Bradley Street 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:40 09:10 14:25 14:46 17:46
Edge Hill, adj Heathlands Grange 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:41 09:11 14:26 14:46 17:46
Edge Hill, opp Lincoln Road 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:42 09:12 14:27 14:47 17:47
Edge Hill, adj Sussex Road 05:38 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:43 09:13 14:28 14:48 17:48
Edge Hill, nr Somerset Road 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:44 09:14 14:29 14:48 17:48
Edge Hill, opp Rosliston Road 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:44 09:14 14:29 14:49 17:49
Edge Hill, opp Maple Grove 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:45 09:15 14:30 14:49 17:49
Edge Hill, adj Lime Grove 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:45 09:15 14:30 14:50 17:50
Edge Hill, adj Hazelwood Road 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:46 09:16 14:31 14:51 17:51
Edge Hill, adj Brackenwood Road 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:46 09:16 14:31 14:51 17:51
Edge Hill, opp Hawthorn Crescent 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:47 09:17 14:32 14:52 17:52
Edge Hill, adj Birchfield Road 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:48 09:18 14:33 14:53 17:53
Edge Hill, adj Weir Bank 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:48 09:18 14:33 14:54 17:54
Edge Hill, adj Baker Street 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:49 09:19 14:34 14:55 17:55
Edge Hill, adj Ivy Lodge Close 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:50 09:20 14:35 14:56 17:56
Stapenhill, adj Ferry Street 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:51 09:21 14:36 14:58 17:58
Stapenhill Gardens (nr) 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:52 09:22 14:37 14:59 17:59
Stapenhill, adj St Peters Church 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:52 09:22 14:37 15:00 18:00
Burton upon Trent New Street (Stand 7) 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:57 09:27 14:42 15:02 18:02

Timetable data from Midland Classic/Bus Open Data Service, 21 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Midland Classic