bustimes.org

2 - Stratford Upon Avon - Moreton In Marsh

A service operated by Diamond Bus

Map

Stratford Upon Avon - Moreton In Marsh

Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Nat West Bank 07:45 08:00 10:55 14:35 15:35 15:35 18:35
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp McDonalds 07:45 08:00 10:55 14:35 15:35 15:35 18:35
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Shell Garage 07:46 08:01 10:57 14:37 15:37 15:37 18:37
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Bridgetown Road 07:47 08:02 10:59 14:39 15:39 15:39 18:39
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Rushbrook Road 07:48 08:03 11:00 14:40 15:40 15:40 18:40
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Amis Way 07:50 08:05 11:02 14:42 15:42 15:42 18:42
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Betjeman Road 07:51 08:06 11:04 14:44 15:44 15:44 18:44
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Clifford Road 07:52 08:07 11:05 14:45 15:45 15:45 18:45
Clifford Chambers, adj Clifford Park 07:53 08:08 11:07 14:47 15:47 15:47 18:47
Clifford Chambers, adj New Inn 07:55 08:10 11:10 14:50 15:50 15:50 18:50
Clifford Chambers, opp Garden Centre 07:55 08:10 11:10 14:50 15:50 15:50 18:50
Willicote Pastures (Opp) 07:58 08:13 11:13 14:53 15:53 15:53 18:53
Lower Quinton, adj Londis 08:02 08:17 11:17 14:57 15:57 15:57 18:57
Lower Quinton, opp The Fordway 08:05 08:20 11:20 15:00 16:00 16:00 19:00
Lower Quinton, adj Quinton Primary School 08:06 08:21 11:21 15:01 16:01 16:01 19:01
Lower Quinton, opp Medical Centre 08:07 08:21 11:21 15:01 16:01 16:01
Upper Quinton, adj Green 08:08 08:22 11:22 15:02 16:02 16:02
Lower Clopton, adj Clopton Orchard Farm 08:15 08:26 11:26 15:06 16:06 16:06
Mickleton, in Stratford Road 08:21 08:29 11:29 15:09 16:09 16:09
Mickleton, opp Three Ways Hotel 08:22 08:30 11:30 15:10 16:10 16:10
Mickleton, by King's Arms 08:23 08:30 11:30 15:10 16:10 16:10
Mickleton, opp Pound Lane 08:24 08:31 11:31 15:11 16:11 16:11
Chipping Campden, opp Attlepin Turn 08:33 08:36 11:36 15:16 16:16 16:16
Chipping Campden, by Paul's Pike House 08:34 08:37 11:37 15:17 16:17 16:17
Chipping Campden, after The Bratches 08:36 08:38 11:38 15:18 16:18 16:18
Chipping Campden, after Cidermill Lane 08:38 08:39 11:39 15:19 16:19 16:19
Chipping Campden, o/s Noel Arms Hotel 08:40 08:40 11:40 15:20 16:20 16:20
Chipping Campden, nr Westington Corner 08:40 11:40 16:20 16:20
Chipping Campden, opp Fire Station 08:41 11:41 16:21 16:21
Broad Campden, by Bakers' Arms 08:43 11:43 16:23 16:23
Blockley, by Northwick Park 08:47 11:47 16:27 16:27
Draycott, by Northwick Crossroads 08:50 11:50 16:30 16:30
Draycott, by Business Centre 08:51 11:51 16:31 16:31
Blockley, opp Cemetery 08:54 11:54 16:34 16:34
Blockley, opp Village Green 08:55 11:55 16:35 16:35
Bourton-on-the-Hill, nr Garage 09:01 12:01 16:41 16:41
Bourton-on-the-Hill, opp St Lawrence's Church 09:02 12:02 16:42 16:42
Bourton-on-the-Hill, opp Fenhill Close 09:03 12:03 16:43 16:43
Bourton-on-the-Hill, nr Batsford Arboretum 09:03 12:03 16:43 16:43
Moreton-in-Marsh, o/s Caravan Park 09:07 12:07 16:47 16:47
Moreton-in-Marsh, opp Corn Exchange 09:07 12:07 16:47 16:47
Moreton-in-Marsh Railway Station (Stop) 09:09 12:09 16:49 16:49

Moreton In Marsh - Stratford Upon Avon

Moreton-in-Marsh Railway Station (Stop) 10:35 15:05 15:25 18:35
Moreton-in-Marsh, opp Caravan Park 10:36 15:06 15:26 18:36
Bourton-on-the-Hill, by Batsford Arboretum 10:39 15:09 15:29 18:40
Bourton-on-the-Hill, by Fenhill Close 10:40 15:10 15:30 18:40
Bourton-on-the-Hill, by St Lawrence's Church 10:41 15:11 15:31 18:41
Bourton-on-the-Hill, by Garage 10:42 15:12 15:32 18:42
Blockley, o/s Village Green 10:48 15:18 15:38 18:49
Blockley, o/s Cemetery 10:48 15:18 15:38 18:49
Draycott, nr Business Centre 10:51 15:21 15:41 18:52
Draycott, nr Northwick Crossroads 10:52 15:22 15:43 18:54
Blockley, nr Northwick Park 10:55 15:25 15:46 18:56
Broad Campden, opp Bakers' Arms 10:59 15:29 15:51 19:01
Chipping Campden, o/s Fire Station 11:01 15:31 15:53 19:03
Chipping Campden, by Westington Corner 11:02 15:32 15:53 19:04
Chipping Campden, o/s Town Hall 06:52 08:52 11:03 15:33 15:55 19:05
Chipping Campden, before Cidermill Lane 06:52 08:52 11:03 15:35 15:55 19:05
Chipping Campden, opp The Bratches 06:53 08:53 11:04 15:37 15:56 19:06
Chipping Campden, nr Paul's Pike House 06:54 08:54 11:06 15:41 15:58 19:08
Chipping Campden, by Attlepin Turn 06:55 08:55 11:07 15:43 15:59 19:09
Mickleton, after Pound Lane 07:01 09:01 11:13 15:58 16:05 19:15
Mickleton, opp King's Arms 07:01 09:01 11:13 15:58 16:05 19:15
Mickleton, before Three Ways Hotel 07:01 09:01 11:13 15:59 16:05 19:15
Mickleton, on Stratford Road 07:02 09:02 11:14 16:00 16:06 19:16
Lower Clopton, adj Clopton Orchard Farm 07:05 09:05 11:17 16:06 16:10 19:19
Upper Quinton, opp Green 07:08 09:08 11:21 16:12 16:14 19:23
Lower Quinton, adj Medical Centre 07:09 09:09 11:22 16:14 16:14 19:24
Lower Quinton, adj Surgery 07:10 09:10 11:23 16:16 16:16 19:25
Lower Quinton, adj The Fordway 07:10 09:10 11:23 16:16 16:16 19:25
Lower Quinton, adj Londis 07:14 09:14 11:27 16:20 16:20 19:29
Willicote Pastures (Adj) 07:17 09:17 11:30 16:23 16:23 19:32
Clifford Chambers, adj Garden Centre 07:20 09:20 11:33 16:26 16:26 19:35
Clifford Chambers, adj New Inn 07:21 09:21 11:34 16:27 16:27 19:36
Clifford Chambers, opp Clifford Park 07:22 09:23 11:36 16:29 16:29 19:37
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Clifford Road 07:23 09:25 11:38 16:31 16:31 19:38
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Betjeman Road 07:25 09:27 11:40 16:33 16:33 19:39
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Amis Way 07:26 09:28 11:41 16:34 16:34 19:40
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Rushbrook Road 07:26 09:29 11:42 16:35 16:35 19:40
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Bridgetown Road 07:27 09:31 11:44 16:37 16:37 19:42
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Hunts Road 07:28 09:32 11:45 16:38 16:38 19:42
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Shell Garage 07:29 09:33 11:46 16:39 16:39 19:43
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj McDonalds 07:30 09:35 11:48 16:41 16:41 19:44
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Nat West Bank 09:39 16:44 16:44

Timetable data from Rotala Group of Companies/Bus Open Data Service, 24 June 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Possibly similar services

Diamond Bus