Bus Times

2 - Parade - Priorswood - Monkton Heathfield - Parade

A bus service operated by First Buses of Somerset

Taunton The Parade (N-bound) 07:43 then hourly until 13:43 15:43 17:43
Taunton The Bridge (NW-bound) 07:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Taunton Flook House (NE-bound) 07:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Taunton Station Bridge (S-bound) 07:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Taunton St Andrews Road (E-bound) 07:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Taunton Gardeners Arms (S-bound) 07:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Taunton Obridge Link (E-bound) 07:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Taunton Priorswood Road (N-bound) 07:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Taunton, adj Grange Drive 07:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Taunton Pickeridge Close (NE-bound) 07:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Taunton Eastwick Road (NE-bound) 07:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Priorswood Selworthy Road (N-bound) 07:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Taunton Lyngford School (N-bound) 07:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Taunton Leigh Road (E-bound) 07:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Taunton Stoney Furlong (S-bound) 07:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
Taunton Nerrols Drive (SE-bound) 07:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
Taunton Summerleaze Crescent (S-bound) 07:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
Taunton Nerrols Farm (SW-bound) 08:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Taunton Rowcliffes Garage (W-bound) 08:01 14:01 16:01 18:01
Taunton Venture Way Medical Centre (N-bound) 08:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
Monkton Heathfield Thornash Close (NE-bound) 07:08 08:08 14:08 16:08 18:08
Monkton Heathfield Hartnells Farm (NE-bound) 07:10 08:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Bathpool Farriers Green (N-bound) 07:18 08:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Monkton Heathfield Staddlestones (adj Sylvan Way) 07:22 08:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Taunton Nerrols Farm (SW-bound) 07:25 08:25 14:25 16:25
Taunton Rowcliffes Garage (W-bound) 07:26 08:26 14:26 16:26
Taunton Venture Way Medical Centre (N-bound) 07:29 08:29 14:29 16:29
Taunton Summerleaze Crescent (N-bound) 07:29 08:29 14:29 16:29
Taunton Nerrols Drive (NW-bound) 07:30 08:30 14:30 16:30
Taunton Stoney Furlong (N-bound) 07:31 08:31 14:31 16:31
Taunton Leigh Road (W-bound) 07:31 08:31 14:31 16:31
Taunton Lyngford School (S-bound) 07:32 08:32 14:32 16:32
Priorswood Selworthy Road (S-bound) 07:34 08:34 14:34 16:34
Taunton Eastwick Road (SW-bound) 07:35 08:35 14:35 16:35
Taunton Pickeridge Close (SW-bound) 07:35 08:35 14:35 16:35
Taunton, opp Victory Road 07:35 08:35 14:35 16:35
Taunton, opp Grange Drive 07:36 08:36 14:36 16:36
Taunton Obridge Link (W-bound) 07:37 08:37 14:37 16:37
Taunton Gardeners Arms (SW-bound) 07:38 08:38 14:38 16:38
Taunton Kilkenny Car Park (S-bound) 07:39 08:39 14:39 16:39
Taunton Station (SW-bound) 07:40 08:40 14:40 16:40
Taunton Royal Ashton (S-bound) 07:40 08:40 14:40 16:40
Taunton Flook House (SW-bound) 07:41 08:41 14:41 16:41
Taunton The Bridge (SE-bound) 07:44 08:44 14:44 16:44
Taunton The Parade (SE-bound) 07:47 08:47 14:47 16:47

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information