bustimes.org

2 - Town Centre - Barrack Estate circular

A bus service operated by First Norfolk & Suffolk

Map

Great Yarmouth Market Gates (Stand F) 07:08 then every 20 minutes until 09:45 then every 20 minutes until
07:10 07:30 09:30 09:50 10:10 18:30 19:30 20:30 22:00
Great Yarmouth, o/s St Georges Theatre 07:10 07:30 09:30 09:50 10:10 18:30 19:30 20:30 22:00
Great Yarmouth, o/s King Street Surgery 07:11 07:31 09:31 09:51 10:11 18:31 19:31 20:31 22:01
Great Yarmouth, opp Victoria Road 07:11 07:31 09:31 09:51 10:11 18:31 19:31 20:31 22:01
Great Yarmouth, adj Malakoff Road 07:12 07:32 09:32 09:52 10:12 18:32 19:32 20:32 22:02
Great Yarmouth, adj Pier Place 07:12 07:32 09:32 09:52 10:12 18:32 19:32 20:32 22:02
Great Yarmouth, opp Newcastle Road 07:13 07:33 09:33 09:53 10:13 18:33 19:33 20:33 22:03
Great Yarmouth, opp Barrack Road 07:13 07:33 09:33 09:53 10:13 18:33 19:33 20:33 22:03
Barrack Estate, adj Peggotty Road 07:14 07:34 09:34 09:54 10:14 18:34 19:34 20:34 22:04
Great Yarmouth, adj Battery Road 07:15 07:35 09:35 09:55 10:15 18:35 19:35 20:35 22:05
Great Yarmouth, adj Main Cross Road 07:16 07:36 09:36 09:56 10:16 18:36 19:36 20:36 22:06
Barrack Estate, opp Micawber Avenue 07:17 07:37 09:37 09:57 10:17 18:37 19:37 20:37 22:07
Great Yarmouth, adj Barrack Road 07:18 07:38 09:38 09:58 10:18 18:38 19:38 20:38 22:08
Great Yarmouth, adj Newcastle Road 07:19 07:39 09:39 09:59 10:19 18:39 19:39 20:39 22:09
Great Yarmouth, adj Mariners Road 07:20 07:40 09:40 10:00 10:20 18:40 19:40 20:40 22:10
Great Yarmouth, opp Malakoff Road 07:20 07:40 09:40 10:00 10:20 18:40 19:40 20:40 22:10
Great Yarmouth, adj Market Road 07:23 07:43 09:43 10:03 10:23 18:43 19:43 20:43 22:13
Great Yarmouth, opp Factory Road 07:24 07:44 09:44 10:04 10:24 18:44 19:44 20:44 22:14
Great Yarmouth Market Gates (Stand F) 07:25 07:45 09:45 10:05 10:25 18:45 19:45 20:45 22:15

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

First Norfolk & Suffolk