bustimes.org

2 - Harlow Town Railway Station - Harlow Town Railway Station

A service operated by Arriva Kent Thameside

Map

Harlow, o/s Town Railway Station 06:14 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:39 then every 30 minutes until 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 19:14 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:40
Harlow, adj Park 06:15 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:40 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:15 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:41
Harlow, adj Netteswell Orchard 06:17 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:42 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:17 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:43
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:19 06:59 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:46
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 7) 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:44 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:19
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 7) 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:15 15:45 16:15 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:20
Harlow, opp Bus Garage 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:46 09:16 15:46 16:16 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:21 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:47
Harlow Haydens Road (SE-bound) 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:17 15:47 16:17 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:22
Harlow Third Avenue (SW-bound) 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:49 09:19 15:49 16:19 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:23
Passmores, adj Kingsland 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:50 09:20 15:50 16:20 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:25 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:51
Great Parndon, adj Holly Field 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:52 09:22 15:52 16:22 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:26 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:53
Great Parndon, opp Jerounds 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:53 09:23 15:53 16:23 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:27 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:54
Great Parndon, opp Fir Park 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:54 09:24 15:54 16:24 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:29 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:55
Kingsmoor, opp Milwards 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:25 15:55 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:29 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:56
Kingsmoor House (o/s) 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:25 15:55 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:30 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:56
Kingsmoor, opp Milwards School 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:25 15:55 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:31 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:56
Kingsmoor, opp Drinker Moth 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:26 15:56 16:26 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:32 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:57
Kingsmoor, opp Joyners Field 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:57 09:27 15:57 16:27 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:32 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:58
Staple Tye, adj Brockles Mead 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:58 09:28 15:58 16:28 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:33 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:59
Staple Tye, opp BP Garage 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:58 09:28 15:58 16:28 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:34 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:59
Staple Tye, opp Shopping Centre 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:30 16:00 16:30 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:35 21:01 21:31 22:01 23:01
Staple Tye, adj Longbanks 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:30 16:00 16:30 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:36 21:01 21:31 22:01 23:01
Stewards Peterswood School (S-bound) 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:01 09:31 16:01 16:31 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:37 21:02 21:32 22:02 23:02
Stewards, adj Barleycroft 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:02 09:32 16:02 16:32 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:38 21:04 21:34 22:04 23:04
Passmores, opp Five Acres 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:04 09:34 16:04 16:34 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:39 21:05 21:35 22:05 23:05
Passmores, opp Barn Mead 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:04 09:34 16:04 16:34 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:40 21:06 21:36 22:06 23:06
Passmores, opp Willowfield 05:51 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:06 09:36 16:06 16:36 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:41 21:08 21:38 22:08 23:08
Passmores Tendring Road (W-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:07 09:37 16:07 16:36 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:42 21:09 21:39 22:09 23:09
Passmores, opp Kingsland 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:07 09:37 16:07 16:37 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:44 21:09 21:39 22:09 23:09
Harlow Third Avenue (NE-bound) 05:54 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:09 09:39 16:09 16:39 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:45 21:11 21:41 22:11 23:11
Harlow, o/s Playhouse Square 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:10 09:40 16:10 16:40 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:47 21:12 21:42 22:12 23:12
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 7) 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:14 09:44 16:14 16:44 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 7) 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 16:45 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:30 18:50
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 19:49 21:16 21:46 22:16 23:16
Harlow, o/s Sports Centre 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 16:47 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:32 18:52
Harlow, o/s Town Railway Station 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 16:50 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:35 18:55

Timetable data from Arriva Thameside/Bus Open Data Service, 19 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Kent Thameside