bustimes.org

2 - Warrington, Interchange to Warrington, Interchange

A service operated by Warrington’s Own Buses

Map

Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 11) 05:35 06:15 06:43 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:21 17:51 18:21
Warrington Legh Street (Stop AE) 05:36 06:16 06:44 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:22 17:52 18:22
Warrington White Hart (Stop AC) 05:36 06:16 06:44 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:23 17:53 18:22
Warrington Rylands Street (Stop BA) 05:37 06:17 06:45 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:24 17:54 18:23
Warrington Academy Way (Stop DB) 05:38 06:18 06:46 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:25 17:55 18:24
Howley Orchard Street (cnr) 05:40 06:20 06:48 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:28 17:58 18:26
Howley, o/s Sainsburys 05:40 06:20 06:49 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:28 17:58 18:27
Howley, opp St Elphin's Park 05:41 06:21 06:50 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:30 18:00 18:28
Howley, opp Helsby Street 05:42 06:22 06:51 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:30 18:00 18:29
Bruche, opp Cemetery 05:43 06:23 06:51 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:31 18:01 18:29
Bruche, opp Peacock Avenue 05:43 06:23 06:52 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:32 18:02 18:30
Bruche, nr Bennett Avenue 05:44 06:24 06:53 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:33 18:03 18:31
Bruche, nr Princess Avenue 05:44 06:24 06:53 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:33 18:03 18:31
Bruche, nr The Allotments 05:45 06:25 06:54 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:34 18:04 18:32
Westy Bridgewater Avenue (cnr) 05:46 06:26 06:56 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:36 18:06 18:34
Westy, opp Late Shop 05:47 06:27 06:56 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:36 18:06 18:34
Westy, opp Banks Crescent 05:47 06:27 06:57 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:37 18:07 18:35
Westy Whitley Avenue (N-bound) 05:49 06:29 06:59 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:12 17:27 17:39 18:09 18:37 19:09 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Westy Poachers' Lane (cnr) 05:50 06:30 07:00 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:13 17:28 17:40 18:10 18:38 19:10 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Latchford, o/s Kwik Save 05:52 06:32 07:02 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:15 17:30 17:42 18:12 18:40 19:12 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Latchford, opp Cheshire Cheese 05:52 06:32 07:02 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:15 17:30 17:42 18:12 18:40 19:12 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Latchford Wash Lane (cnr) 05:53 06:33 07:03 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:16 17:31 17:43 18:13 18:41 19:13 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Latchford Park Avenue (cnr) 05:54 06:34 07:04 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:17 17:32 17:44 18:14 18:42 19:15 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Latchford Grove Street (cnr) 05:54 06:34 07:05 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:18 17:33 17:45 18:15 18:43 19:15 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Latchford St Mary's Street (cnr) 05:55 06:35 07:06 07:17 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:19 17:34 17:46 18:16 18:44 19:16 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Latchford, o/s Cenotaph 05:56 06:36 07:06 07:17 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:03 15:18 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:20 17:35 17:47 18:17 18:45 19:17 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Warrington, nr Academy Way Alighting Only 05:57 06:37 07:08 07:19 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:05 15:20 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:22 17:37 17:49 18:19 18:47 19:18 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Warrington Scotland Road Alighting Only (NW-bound) 05:58 06:38 07:09 07:20 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:07 15:22 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:24 17:39 17:51 18:21 18:49 19:19 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 12) 06:00 06:40 07:11 07:22 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:09 15:24 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:26 17:41 17:53 18:23 18:51 19:21 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55

Timetable data from Warrington’s Own Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 16 October 2020

Similar services

Warrington’s Own Buses