bustimes.org

2 - Weymouth - Radipole Spa - Dorchester Road - Broadwey - Littlemoor

A bus service operated by First Wessex, Dorset & South Somerset

Map

Weymouth - Littlemoor

Weymouth Kings Statue (Stop K2) then every 15 minutes until then every 15 minutes until 17:53 then every 30 minutes until
Weymouth Kings Statue (Stop K2) 05:40 06:25 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:05 08:25 09:55 10:10 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:30 21:00 21:45
Weymouth Prince Regent Hotel (N-bound) 05:41 06:26 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:06 08:26 09:56 10:11 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:31 21:01 21:46
Melcombe Regis Westerhall (N-bound) 05:42 06:27 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:07 08:27 09:57 10:13 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:17 19:32 21:02 21:47
Melcombe Regis Lodmoor Hill (NW-bound) 05:42 06:27 06:57 07:12 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:08 08:28 09:58 10:14 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:17 19:32 21:02 21:47
Melcombe Regis Old Police Station (NW-bound) 05:44 06:29 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:10 08:30 10:00 10:15 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:19 19:34 21:04 21:49
Radipole The Old Spa (NW-bound) 05:44 06:29 06:59 07:14 07:30 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:11 08:31 10:01 10:16 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:44 18:59 19:19 19:34 21:04 21:49
Radipole Sainsbury (N-bound) 05:47 06:32 07:02 07:17 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:14 08:34 10:04 10:20 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:37 21:07 21:52
Radipole Mount Pleasant P&R (N-bound) 05:47 06:32 07:02 07:17 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:14 08:34 10:04 10:20 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:37 21:07 21:52
Radipole Manor Road (NW-bound) 05:48 06:33 07:03 07:18 07:34 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:15 08:35 10:05 10:21 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:38 21:08 21:53
Redlands Sports Centre (N-bound) 05:49 06:34 07:04 07:19 07:35 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:16 08:36 10:06 10:22 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:39 21:09 21:54
Redlands Wey Valley School Exit (N-bound) 05:50 06:35 07:05 07:20 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:17 08:37 10:07 10:23 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:50 19:05 19:25 19:40 21:10 21:55
Redlands Wey Valley School (N-bound) 05:51 06:36 07:06 07:21 07:37 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:18 08:38 10:08 10:24 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:41 21:11 21:56
Broadwey Methodist Church (N-bound) 05:53 06:38 07:08 07:23 07:39 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 10:10 10:26 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:43 21:13 21:58
Broadwey Jestys Avenue (E-bound) 05:54 06:39 07:09 07:24 07:40 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 10:11 10:27 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:41 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:44 21:14 21:59
Broadwey New Inn (E-bound) 05:54 06:39 07:09 07:24 07:40 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 10:11 10:27 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:41 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:44 21:14 21:59
Broadwey The Finches (E-bound) 05:54 06:39 07:09 07:24 07:41 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 10:12 10:28 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:41 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:44 21:14 21:59
Littlemoor Turnstone Close (SE-bound) 05:55 06:40 07:10 07:25 07:42 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 10:13 10:29 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:42 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:45 21:15 22:00
Littlemoor Canberra Crescent (S-bound) 05:56 06:41 07:11 07:26 07:43 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 10:14 10:30 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:43 18:56 19:11 19:31 19:46 21:16 22:01
Littlemoor Canberra Road (SW-bound) 05:57 06:42 07:12 07:27 07:44 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 10:15 10:31 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:44 18:57 19:12 19:32 19:47 21:17 22:02

Littlemoor - Weymouth

Littlemoor Canberra Road (SW-bound) 05:57 06:42 07:12 07:28 07:45 08:01 then every 15 minutes until 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:32 then every 15 minutes until 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 then every 15 minutes until 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:45 18:58 19:12 19:32 19:47 then every 30 minutes until 21:17 22:02
Littlemoor Brisbane Road (SE-bound) 05:58 06:43 07:13 07:29 07:46 08:02 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:33 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:46 18:59 19:13 19:33 19:48 21:18 22:03
Littlemoor Top Club (SE-bound) 05:59 06:44 07:14 07:30 07:47 08:03 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:34 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:47 19:00 19:14 19:34 19:49 21:19 22:04
Littlemoor Alamanda Road (E-bound) 05:59 06:44 07:14 07:30 07:47 08:03 09:48 10:04 10:19 10:35 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:47 19:00 19:14 19:34 19:49 21:19 22:04
Littlemoor Buddleia Close (N-bound) 06:01 06:46 07:16 07:32 07:49 08:05 09:50 10:06 10:21 10:37 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:49 19:02 19:16 19:36 19:51 21:21 22:06
Littlemoor Chelwood Close (W-bound) 06:01 06:46 07:16 07:32 07:49 08:05 09:50 10:06 10:21 10:37 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:49 19:02 19:16 19:36 19:51 21:21 22:06
Littlemoor Shopping Centre (W-bound) 06:02 06:47 07:17 07:33 07:50 08:06 09:51 10:07 10:22 10:38 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:50 19:03 19:17 19:37 19:52 21:22 22:07
Littlemoor Turnstone Close (NW-bound) 06:02 06:47 07:17 07:34 07:51 08:07 09:52 10:08 10:23 10:39 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 18:09 18:24 18:37 18:50 19:03 19:17 19:37 19:52 21:22 22:07
Broadwey The Finches (W-bound) 06:03 06:48 07:18 07:35 07:52 08:08 09:53 10:09 10:24 10:40 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 18:10 18:25 18:38 18:51 19:04 19:18 19:38 19:53 21:23 22:08
Broadwey New Inn (W-bound) 06:03 06:48 07:18 07:36 07:53 08:09 09:54 10:10 10:25 10:41 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 18:11 18:26 18:38 18:51 19:04 19:18 19:38 19:53 21:23 22:08
Broadwey, opp Jestys Avenue 06:04 06:49 07:19 07:36 07:53 08:09 09:54 10:10 10:25 10:41 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 18:11 18:26 18:39 18:52 19:05 19:19 19:39 19:54 21:24 22:09
Broadwey Methodist Church (S-bound) 06:05 06:50 07:20 07:38 07:55 08:11 09:56 10:12 10:27 10:43 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 18:13 18:28 18:40 18:53 19:06 19:20 19:40 19:55 21:25 22:10
Redlands Wey Valley School (S-bound) 06:06 06:51 07:21 07:39 07:56 08:12 09:57 10:13 10:28 10:44 15:14 15:20 15:29 15:44 15:59 18:14 18:29 18:41 18:54 19:07 19:21 19:41 19:56 21:26 22:11
Redlands Wey Valley School Exit (S-bound) 06:06 06:51 07:21 07:39 07:56 08:12 09:57 10:13 10:28 10:44 15:14 15:20 15:29 15:44 15:59 18:14 18:29 18:41 18:54 19:07 19:21 19:41 19:56 21:26 22:11
Redlands Sports Centre (S-bound) 06:07 06:52 07:22 07:40 07:57 08:13 09:58 10:14 10:29 10:45 15:15 15:21 15:30 15:45 16:00 18:15 18:30 18:42 18:55 19:08 19:22 19:42 19:57 21:27 22:12
Radipole Manor Road (SE-bound) 06:07 06:52 07:22 07:41 07:58 08:14 09:59 10:15 10:30 10:46 15:16 15:22 15:31 15:46 16:01 18:16 18:31 18:42 18:55 19:08 19:22 19:42 19:57 21:27 22:12
Radipole Mount Pleasant P&R (S-bound) 06:08 06:53 07:23 07:42 07:59 08:15 10:00 10:17 10:32 10:48 15:18 15:24 15:33 15:48 16:03 18:18 18:33 18:43 18:56 19:09 19:23 19:43 19:58 21:28 22:13
Radipole Sainsbury (S-bound) 06:10 06:55 07:25 07:44 08:01 08:17 10:02 10:19 10:34 10:50 15:20 15:26 15:35 15:50 16:05 18:20 18:35 18:45 18:58 19:11 19:25 19:45 20:00 21:30 22:15
Radipole The Old Spa (SE-bound) 06:11 06:56 07:26 07:46 08:03 08:19 10:04 10:21 10:36 10:52 15:22 15:28 15:37 15:52 16:07 18:22 18:36 18:46 18:59 19:12 19:26 19:46 20:01 21:31 22:16
Melcombe Regis Old Police Station (SE-bound) 06:12 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:04 08:20 10:05 10:22 10:37 10:53 15:23 15:29 15:38 15:53 16:08 18:23 18:37 18:47 19:00 19:13 19:27 19:47 20:02 21:32 22:17
Melcombe Regis Lodmoor Hill (SE-bound) 06:14 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:06 08:22 10:07 10:24 10:39 10:55 15:25 15:31 15:40 15:55 16:10 18:25 18:39 18:49 19:02 19:15 19:29 19:49 20:04 21:34 22:19
Melcombe Regis Westerhall (SE-bound) 06:15 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:07 08:23 10:08 10:25 10:40 10:56 15:26 15:32 15:41 15:56 16:11 18:26 18:40 18:50 19:03 19:16 19:30 19:50 20:05 21:35 22:20
Weymouth Lennox Street (S-bound) 06:16 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:08 08:24 10:09 10:26 10:41 10:57 15:27 15:33 15:42 15:57 16:13 18:28 18:41 18:51 19:04 19:17 19:31 19:51 20:06 21:36 22:21
Weymouth Kings Statue (Stop K2) 06:18 07:03 07:33 07:54 08:11 08:27 10:12 10:29 10:44 11:00 15:30 15:36 15:45 16:00 16:16 18:31 18:43 18:53 19:06 19:19 19:33 19:53 20:08 21:38 22:23

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 6 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

First Wessex, Dorset & South Somerset