bustimes.org

20 - Balnagak Circle - Hillhead Of Seaton (University of Aberdeen Open timetable)

A bus service operated by First Aberdeen

Map

Hillhead of Seaton - Balnagask

Seaton, at Hillhead Halls 20:25
Seaton, at Hillhead Halls 09:30 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:30 16:10 16:50 17:30 18:10 18:50 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Seaton Stables (opp) 09:31 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:51 15:31 16:11 16:51 17:31 18:11 18:51 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Seaton Lord Hay's Road (S-bound) 09:33 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:53 15:33 16:13 16:53 17:33 18:12 18:52 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Seaton Place (opp) 09:34 10:14 10:54 11:34 12:14 12:54 13:34 14:14 14:54 15:34 16:14 16:54 17:34 18:13 18:53 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Seaton Drive (adj) 09:34 10:14 10:54 11:34 12:14 12:54 13:34 14:14 14:54 15:34 16:14 16:54 17:34 18:14 18:54 19:34 20:33 21:33 22:33
Old Aberdeen Dunbar Street (W-bound) 09:35 10:15 10:55 11:35 12:15 12:55 13:35 14:15 14:55 15:35 16:15 16:55 17:35 18:15 18:55 19:35 20:34 21:34 22:34
Old Aberdeen, at St Machar Drive 09:36 10:16 10:56 11:36 12:16 12:56 13:36 14:16 14:56 15:36 16:16 16:56 17:36 18:15 18:55 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Old Aberdeen, at Douglas Lane 09:37 10:17 10:57 11:37 12:17 12:57 13:37 14:17 14:57 15:37 16:17 16:57 17:37 18:16 18:56 19:36 20:35 21:35 22:35
Old Aberdeen, at University Road 09:39 10:19 10:59 11:39 12:19 12:59 13:39 14:19 14:59 15:39 16:19 16:59 17:39 18:18 18:58 19:38 20:37 21:37 22:37
Old Aberdeen, at Orchard Walk 09:40 10:20 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:40 14:20 15:00 15:40 16:20 17:00 17:40 18:19 18:59 19:39 20:38 21:38 22:38
Old Aberdeen, at St Peter's Gate 09:41 10:21 11:01 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:41 14:21 15:01 15:41 16:21 17:01 17:41 18:20 19:00 19:40 20:39 21:39 22:39
Old Aberdeen, at Merkland Road 09:42 10:22 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:22 15:02 15:42 16:22 17:02 17:42 18:21 19:01 19:41 20:40 21:40 22:40
Old Aberdeen, opp Jute Street 09:44 10:24 11:04 11:44 12:24 13:04 13:44 14:24 15:04 15:44 16:24 17:04 17:44 18:23 19:03 19:43 20:41 21:41 22:41
Aberdeen, opp Canal Street 09:45 10:25 11:05 11:45 12:25 13:05 13:45 14:25 15:05 15:45 16:25 17:05 17:45 18:23 19:03 19:43 20:42 21:42 22:42
Aberdeen, opp Spring Garden 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47 14:27 15:07 15:47 16:27 17:07 17:47 18:25 19:05 19:45 20:43 21:43 22:43
Aberdeen, at Seamount Road 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47 14:27 15:07 15:47 16:27 17:07 17:47 18:26 19:06 19:46 20:44 21:44 22:44
Aberdeen Broad Street (Stop H2) 09:50 10:30 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:10 13:50 14:30 15:10 15:50 16:30 17:10 17:50 18:28 19:08 19:48 20:46 21:46 22:46
Aberdeen Adelphi (Stop G5) 08:29 09:14 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:31 15:11 15:51 16:31 17:11 17:51 18:29 19:09 19:49 20:47 21:47 22:47
Aberdeen Shiprow (Stop M10) 08:29 09:14 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:31 15:11 15:51 16:31 17:11 17:51 18:29 19:09 19:49
Aberdeen Guild Street (Stop M3) 20:49 21:49 22:49
Aberdeen, opp Palmerston Road 08:30 09:15 09:52 10:32 11:12 11:52 12:32 13:12 13:52 14:32 15:12 15:52 16:32 17:12 17:52 18:30 19:10 19:50
Aberdeen, opp Poynernook Road 08:31 09:16 09:53 10:33 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:13 15:53 16:33 17:13 17:53 18:30 19:10 19:50
Torry, adj South Esplanade East 08:31 09:16 09:53 10:33 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:13 15:53 16:33 17:13 17:53 18:31 19:11 19:51
Torry, at Walker Lane 08:32 09:17 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:54 14:34 15:14 15:54 16:34 17:14 17:54 18:32 19:12 19:52
Torry, at Walker Place 08:33 09:18 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:15 15:55 16:35 17:15 17:55 18:33 19:13 19:53
Torry, at Grampian Place 08:34 09:19 09:56 10:36 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:16 15:56 16:36 17:16 17:56 18:34 19:14 19:54
Torry, at Polwarth Road 08:35 09:20 09:57 10:37 11:17 11:57 12:37 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:17 15:57 16:37 17:17 17:57 18:34 19:14 19:54
Torry, at Balnagask Road 08:35 09:20 09:57 10:37 11:17 11:57 12:37 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:17 15:57 16:37 17:17 17:57 18:35 19:15 19:55
Torry Wellington Road (NE-bound) 08:36 09:21 09:58 10:38 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:18 15:58 16:38 17:18 17:58 18:35 19:15 19:55
Torry, at Girdleness Terrace 08:36 09:21 09:58 10:38 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:18 15:58 16:38 17:18 17:58 18:36 19:16 19:56
Torry, opp Fernie Brae 08:37 09:22 09:59 10:39 11:19 11:59 12:39 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:19 15:59 16:39 17:19 17:59 18:36 19:16 19:56
Torry, opp Gregness Gardens 08:38 09:23 10:00 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:20 18:00 18:37 19:17 19:57
Torry, opp Ladywell Place 08:39 09:24 10:01 10:41 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:41 15:21 16:01 16:41 17:21 18:01 18:38 19:18 19:58
Torry, at Rockall Road 08:40 09:25 10:02 10:42 11:22 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:22 16:02 16:42 17:22 18:02 18:39 19:19 19:59
Torry, opp Balnagask Circle 08:41 09:26 10:03 10:43 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:23 16:03 16:43 17:23 18:03 18:40 19:20 20:00
Torry, adj Finnan Brae 08:42 09:27 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:24 16:04 16:44 17:24 18:04 18:41 19:21 20:01
Torry, at Pentland Crescent 08:42 09:27 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:24 16:04 16:44 17:24 18:04 18:41 19:21 20:01
Torry, opp Balnagask Avenue 08:42 09:27 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:24 16:04 16:44 17:24 18:04 18:42 19:22 20:02
Torry, opp Grampian Court 08:44 09:29 10:06 10:46 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:26 16:06 16:46 17:26 18:06 18:43 19:23 20:03

Balnagask - Hillhead of Seaton

Aberdeen Guild Street (Stop M1) 20:52 21:52 22:52
Torry, opp Grampian Court 08:45 09:30 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:30 16:10 16:50 17:30 18:10 18:50 19:30
Torry, at Balnagask Circle 08:46 09:31 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:51 15:31 16:11 16:51 17:31 18:11 18:51 19:31
Torry, opp Rockall Road 08:47 09:32 10:12 10:52 11:32 12:12 12:52 13:32 14:12 14:52 15:32 16:12 16:52 17:32 18:12 18:52 19:32
Torry, at Ladywell Place 08:48 09:33 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:53 15:33 16:13 16:53 17:33 18:13 18:53 19:32
Torry, at Gregness Gardens 08:48 09:33 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:53 15:33 16:13 16:53 17:33 18:13 18:53 19:33
Torry, at Kirkhill Lane 08:49 09:34 10:14 10:54 11:34 12:14 12:54 13:34 14:14 14:54 15:34 16:14 16:54 17:34 18:14 18:54 19:34
Torry, at Fernie Brae 08:50 09:35 10:15 10:55 11:35 12:15 12:55 13:35 14:15 14:55 15:35 16:15 16:55 17:35 18:15 18:55 19:34
Torry Wellington Road (SW-bound) 08:51 09:36 10:16 10:56 11:36 12:16 12:56 13:36 14:16 14:56 15:36 16:16 16:56 17:36 18:16 18:56 19:35
Torry, opp Balnagask Road 08:51 09:36 10:16 10:56 11:36 12:16 12:56 13:36 14:16 14:56 15:36 16:16 16:56 17:36 18:16 18:56 19:36
Torry, opp Polwarth Road 08:52 09:37 10:17 10:57 11:37 12:17 12:57 13:37 14:17 14:57 15:37 16:17 16:57 17:37 18:17 18:57 19:36
Torry, opp Grampian Place 08:53 09:38 10:18 10:58 11:38 12:18 12:58 13:38 14:18 14:58 15:38 16:18 16:58 17:38 18:18 18:58 19:37
Torry, opp Walker Place 08:54 09:39 10:19 10:59 11:39 12:19 12:59 13:39 14:19 14:59 15:39 16:19 16:59 17:39 18:19 18:59 19:38
Torry, opp Walker Lane 08:55 09:40 10:20 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:40 14:20 15:00 15:40 16:20 17:00 17:40 18:20 19:00 19:39
Torry, adj South Esplanade West 08:56 09:41 10:21 11:01 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:41 14:21 15:01 15:41 16:21 17:01 17:41 18:21 19:01 19:40
Aberdeen, adj Poynernook Road 08:58 09:43 10:23 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:03 13:43 14:23 15:03 15:43 16:23 17:03 17:43 18:23 19:03 19:41
Aberdeen, adj Palmerston Road 09:00 09:45 10:25 11:05 11:45 12:25 13:05 13:45 14:25 15:05 15:45 16:25 17:05 17:45 18:25 19:05 19:42
Aberdeen Shiprow (Stop M2) 09:01 09:46 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:06 15:46 16:26 17:06 17:46 18:26 19:06 19:43 20:52 21:52 22:52
Aberdeen Adelphi (Stop G2) 09:04 09:49 10:29 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:09 15:49 16:29 17:09 17:49 18:29 19:09 19:45 20:54 21:54 22:54
Aberdeen, adj Shoe Lane 09:05 09:50 10:30 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:10 13:50 14:30 15:10 15:50 16:30 17:10 17:50 18:30 19:10 19:46 20:55 21:55 22:55
Aberdeen, opp St Clair Street 09:06 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:31 15:11 15:51 16:31 17:11 17:51 18:31 19:11 19:47 20:56 21:56 22:56
Causewayend, opp Nelson Street 09:07 09:52 10:32 11:12 11:52 12:32 13:12 13:52 14:32 15:12 15:52 16:32 17:12 17:52 18:32 19:12 19:48 20:57 21:57 22:57
Aberdeen, at Canal Street 09:09 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:54 14:34 15:14 15:54 16:34 17:14 17:54 18:34 19:14 19:50 20:59 21:59 22:59
Old Aberdeen, opp Advocates' Road 09:10 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:15 15:55 16:35 17:15 17:55 18:35 19:15 19:51 21:00 22:00 23:00
Old Aberdeen, opp Merkland Road 09:11 09:56 10:36 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:16 15:56 16:36 17:16 17:56 18:36 19:16 19:52 21:01 22:01 23:01
Spital, opp St Peter's Gate 09:12 09:57 10:37 11:17 11:57 12:37 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:17 15:57 16:37 17:17 17:57 18:37 19:17 19:53 21:02 22:02 23:02
Old Aberdeen, opp Orchard Walk 09:13 09:58 10:38 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:18 15:58 16:38 17:18 17:58 18:38 19:18 19:54 21:03 22:03 23:03
Old Aberdeen, at Meston Walk 09:15 10:00 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:20 18:00 18:40 19:20 19:56 21:05 22:05 23:05
Old Aberdeen, opp Wrights'& Coopers' Place 09:16 10:01 10:41 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:41 15:21 16:01 16:41 17:21 18:01 18:41 19:21 19:57 21:06 22:06 23:06
Old Aberdeen Dunbar Street (E-bound) 09:17 10:02 10:42 11:22 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:22 16:02 16:42 17:22 18:02 18:42 19:22 19:58 21:07 22:07 23:07
Old Aberdeen, at St Machar Place 09:17 10:02 10:42 11:22 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:22 16:02 16:42 17:22 18:02 18:42 19:22 19:58 21:07 22:07 23:07
Seaton, adj St Machar Drive 09:18 10:03 10:43 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:23 16:03 16:43 17:23 18:03 18:43 19:23 19:59 21:08 22:08 23:08
Seaton Place (adj) 09:19 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:24 16:04 16:44 17:24 18:04 18:44 19:24 20:00 21:09 22:09 23:09
Seaton Lord Hay's Road (N-bound) 09:20 10:05 10:45 11:25 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:25 16:05 16:45 17:25 18:05 18:45 19:25 20:01 21:10 22:10 23:10
Seaton Stables (adj) 09:21 10:06 10:46 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:26 16:06 16:46 17:26 18:06 18:46 19:26 20:02 21:11 22:11 23:11
Seaton, at Hillhead Halls 09:23 10:08 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:28 16:08 16:48 17:28 18:08 18:48 19:28 20:04 21:13 22:13 23:13

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

More information

First Aberdeen