Bus Times

20 - Broxburn - Bathgate

A bus service operated by Blue Bus, First Scotland East and SD Travel

Bathgate - Broxburn

Broxburn - Bathgate

Broxburn, opp Dunnet Way 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Broxburn, opp Thistle Business Park 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Broxburn, opp Aitken Orr Drive 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Broxburn, adj Aitken Orr Drive 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Broxburn, opp Church Street 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Broxburn, opp Post Office 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Broxburn, at New Holygate 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Broxburn, opp Kirkhill Road 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Broxburn, opp Cardross Road 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Broxburn, adj Cardross Road 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Broxburn, opp Freeland Avenue 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Uphall, opp Cemetery 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Uphall, before Alexander Street 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Uphall, before Oatridge Hotel 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Uphall, opp St Andrews Drive 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Uphall, before Houstoun House Hotel 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Uphall, opp Golf Club 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Uphall, opp Riding School 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Dechmont, after Badger Wood 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Dechmont, after Knightsridge Road 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Dechmont, at Primary School 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Dechmont, opp Bangour Hospital Main Gate 20:51 21:51 22:51
Dechmont, opp Bangour Farm Road End 20:53 21:53 22:53
Dechmont, opp Bents Cottages 20:54 21:54 22:54
Deans, opp Royston Hall 20:55 21:55 22:55
Deans, opp Mossbank Cottages 20:56 21:56 22:56
Deans, opp Tesco Distribution Depot 20:57 21:57 22:57
Bathgate, at Fire Station 21:00 22:00 23:00
Bathgate, before Hunter Grove 21:00 22:00 23:00
Bathgate, after Inch Crescent 21:01 22:01 23:01
Bathgate, at Kaim Park Hotel 21:02 22:02 23:02
Bathgate, before Carn Lea 21:02 22:02 23:02
Bathgate, opp Roseberry Crescent 21:03 22:03 23:03
Bathgate, opp Gordon Avenue 21:03 22:03 23:03
Bathgate, opp Union Road 21:04 22:04 23:04
Bathgate, at Council Offices 21:05 22:05 23:05

♿ Operated by low-floor buses

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information

See also