Bus Times

20 - Dundee - Kirriemuir

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Strathay

Kirriemuir - Dundee

Kirriemuir, at High Street 00:17 06:07 06:55 07:20 08:15 09:27 then hourly until 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:30 17:40 18:25 19:02 19:30 19:57 21:07 22:07 23:17
Kirriemuir, at McGregor's Land 00:18 06:08 06:56 07:21 08:16 09:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:31 17:41 18:26 19:03 19:31 19:58 21:08 22:08 23:18
Kirriemuir, opp Hillrise 00:18 06:08 06:56 07:21 08:16 09:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:31 17:41 18:26 19:03 19:31 19:58 21:08 22:08 23:18
Northmuir, nr Woodville Inn 00:19 06:09 06:57 07:22 08:17 09:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:32 17:42 18:27 19:04 19:32 19:59 21:09 22:09 23:19
Northmuir, at Airlie Place 00:20 06:10 06:58 07:23 08:18 09:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:33 17:43 18:28 19:05 19:33 20:00 21:10 22:10 23:20
Northmuir, nr Easthill Road 00:21 06:11 06:59 07:24 08:19 09:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:34 17:44 18:29 19:06 19:34 20:01 21:11 22:11 23:21
Northmuir Golf Course (opp) 00:22 06:12 07:00 07:25 08:20 09:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:35 17:45 18:30 19:07 19:35 20:02 21:12 22:12 23:22
Northmuir, at Cairn Road 00:22 06:12 07:00 07:25 08:20 09:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:35 17:45 18:30 19:07 19:35 20:02 21:12 22:12 23:22
Northmuir, at Mid Road 00:23 06:12 07:01 07:26 08:21 09:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:36 17:46 18:31 19:08 19:36 20:03 21:13 22:13 23:23
Northmuir, at Woodend Drive 00:23 06:13 07:02 07:27 08:22 09:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:37 17:47 18:32 19:08 19:37 20:03 21:13 22:13 23:23
Kirriemuir, at Kinnordy Road 00:24 06:13 07:03 07:28 08:23 09:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:38 17:48 18:33 19:09 19:37 20:04 21:14 22:14 23:24
Southmuir, at Duthie Street 08:00
Kirriemuir, at Slade Gardens 00:24 06:13 07:03 07:28 08:23 09:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:38 17:48 18:33 19:09 19:38 20:04 21:14 22:14 23:24
Southmuir, opp Isla Road 08:00
Kirriemuir, opp Viewfield 00:25 06:14 07:04 07:29 08:24 09:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:39 17:49 18:34 19:10 19:39 20:05 21:15 22:15 23:25
Southmuir, at Spar 08:01
Kirriemuir, at Knowehead Crescent 00:25 06:14 07:05 07:30 08:25 09:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:40 17:50 18:35 19:10 19:39 20:05 21:15 22:15 23:25
Kirriemuir, opp Knowehead Crescent 08:01
Southmuir, opp Spar 00:26 06:14 07:05 07:30 08:25 09:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:40 17:50 18:35 19:11 19:40 20:06 21:16 22:16 23:26
Kirriemuir, at Viewfield 08:02
Southmuir, at Isla Road 00:26 06:14 07:06 07:31 08:26 09:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:41 17:51 18:36 19:11 19:40 20:06 21:16 22:16 23:26
Southmuir, opp Duthie Street 00:27 06:15 07:07 07:32 08:27 09:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:42 17:52 18:37 19:12 19:41 20:07 21:17 22:17 23:27
Kirriemuir, opp Slade Gardens 08:03
Kirriemuir, opp Kinnordy Road 08:03
Northmuir, opp Woodend Drive 08:04
Southmuir, opp Store Lane 00:27 06:15 07:07 07:32 08:27 09:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:42 17:52 18:37 19:12 19:41 20:07 21:17 22:17 23:27
Northmuir, opp Mid Road 08:05
Southmuir, opp St. Andrew's Church 00:27 06:16 07:07 07:32 08:27 09:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:42 17:52 18:37 19:12 19:41 20:07 21:17 22:17 23:27
Northmuir, opp Cairn Road 08:06
Northmuir Golf Course (at) 08:07
Northmuir, at Easthill Road 08:07
Northmuir, opp Airlie Place 08:08
Northmuir, opp Woodville Inn 08:08
Northmuir Primary School (at) 08:09
Kirriemuir, at Hillrise 08:09
Kirriemuir, at High Street 00:28 06:17 07:08 07:33 08:28 09:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:43 17:53 18:38 19:13 19:42 20:08 21:18 22:18 23:28
Kirriemuir, at East Hill Bank 08:10
Kirriemuir, opp St Anthony's 08:10
Kirriemuir, at Post Office 00:29 06:19 07:09 07:34 08:11 08:29 09:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:44 17:54 18:39 19:14 19:43 20:09 21:19 22:19 23:29
Kirriemuir, at Bank Street 06:20 07:10 07:35 08:12 08:30 09:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:45 17:55 18:40 19:15 19:44 20:10 21:20 22:20 23:30
Kirriemuir, at Bank Street 00:30 06:22 07:15 08:15 08:35 09:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:48 17:58 18:45 19:20 19:45 20:15 21:25 22:25 23:35
Kirriemuir, at Bellies Brae 00:30 06:22 07:15 08:15 08:35 09:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:48 17:58 18:45 19:20 19:45 20:15 21:25 22:25 23:35
Southmuir, at Veterinary Centre 00:30 06:22 07:15 08:15 08:35 09:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:48 17:58 18:45 19:20 19:45 20:15 21:25 22:25 23:35
Maryton, opp Mid Row 00:31 06:23 07:16 08:16 08:36 09:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:49 17:59 18:46 19:21 19:46 20:16 21:26 22:26 23:36
Maryton, opp Third Row 00:31 06:23 07:16 08:17 08:36 09:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:49 17:59 18:46 19:21 19:46 20:16 21:26 22:26 23:36
Checkiefield Cottages (at) 00:33 06:25 07:18 08:18 08:38 09:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:51 18:01 18:48 19:23 19:48 20:18 21:28 22:28 23:38
Padanaram, opp Village Hall 00:36 06:28 07:21 08:22 08:42 09:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:54 18:04 18:51 19:26 19:51 20:21 21:31 22:31 23:41
Padanaram, opp St Ninians Road 00:37 06:29 07:22 08:23 08:43 09:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:55 18:05 18:52 19:27 19:52 20:22 21:32 22:32 23:42
Forfar, at Community Campus 00:40 06:32 07:25 08:25 08:46 09:56 14:56 15:58 16:56 17:58 18:08 18:55 19:30 19:55 20:25 21:35 22:35 23:45
Forfar, at Zoar Inn 00:40 06:32 07:25 08:26 08:48 09:56 14:56 15:59 16:56 17:58 18:08 18:55 19:30 19:55 20:25 21:35 22:35 23:45
Forfar, at County Buildings 00:41 06:33 07:26 08:27 08:49 09:57 14:57 16:00 16:57 17:59 18:09 18:56 19:31 19:56 20:26 21:36 22:36 23:46
Forfar, at The Mart 00:41 06:33 07:26 08:27 08:49 09:57 14:57 16:01 16:57 17:59 18:09 18:56 19:31 19:56 20:26 21:36 22:36 23:46
Forfar, at Isla Place 00:42 06:34 07:27 08:28 08:50 09:58 14:58 16:02 16:58 18:00 18:10 18:57 19:32 19:57 20:27 21:37 22:37 23:47
Whitehills, at Prosen Place 00:42 06:34 07:27 08:28 08:51 09:58 14:58 16:02 16:58 18:00 18:10 18:57 19:32 19:57 20:27 21:37 22:37 23:47
Whitehills, at St Margaret's Park 00:42 06:34 07:27 08:29 08:52 09:58 14:58 16:03 16:58 18:00 18:10 18:57 19:32 19:57 20:27 21:37 22:37 23:47
Whitehills HCCC (opp) 00:43 06:35 07:28 08:30 08:53 09:59 14:59 16:04 16:59 18:01 18:11 18:58 19:33 19:58 20:28 21:38 22:38 23:48
Forfar, at Wester Restenneth 00:43 06:35 07:28 08:30 08:53 09:59 14:59 16:04 16:59 18:01 18:11 18:58 19:33 19:58 20:28 21:38 22:38 23:48
Forfar, nr William Street 00:44 06:35 07:29 08:31 08:54 10:00 15:00 16:05 17:00 18:02 18:12 18:59 19:34 19:59 20:29 21:39 22:39 23:49
Forfar, opp Prior Road Depot 00:45 06:36 07:30 08:32 08:55 10:01 15:01 16:06 17:01 18:03 18:13 19:00 19:35 20:00 20:30 21:40 22:40 23:50
Forfar, opp Queen Street 00:45 06:37 07:31 08:33 08:56 10:02 15:02 16:07 17:02 18:04 18:14 19:00 19:35 20:00 20:30 21:40 22:40 23:50
Forfar, opp St John's Church 08:57 10:03 15:03 16:08 17:03 18:05 18:15 19:01 19:36 20:01 20:31 21:41 22:41 23:51
Forfar, opp St John's Church 00:46 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:35 08:35 08:50 09:10 10:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 18:25 19:05 19:40 20:35 21:45 22:45
Forfar, at Council Offices 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:35 08:50 09:10 10:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 18:25 19:05 19:40 20:35 21:45 22:45
Forfar, opp Police Station 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:36 08:51 09:11 10:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:10 18:25 19:05 19:40 20:35 21:45 22:45
Gallowshade, opp Lentlands Road 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:37 08:52 09:12 10:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 18:27 19:07 19:42 20:37 21:47 22:47
Gallowshade, nr Seat Car Showroom 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:37 08:52 09:12 10:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 18:27 19:07 19:42 20:37 21:47 22:47
Gallowshade, nr Old Guide Dog Centre 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:38 08:53 09:13 10:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:12 18:27 19:07 19:42 20:37 21:47 22:47
Westfield Loan (opp) 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:38 08:53 09:13 10:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 18:28 19:08 19:43 20:38 21:48 22:48
Forfar, opp Halkerton Farm Road End 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:40 08:55 09:15 10:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 18:30 19:10 19:45 20:40 21:50 22:50
Forfar, nr Lochlands Junction 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:42 08:57 09:17 10:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:16 18:31 19:11 19:46 20:41 21:51 22:51
Kinnettles Road End (opp) 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:46 09:01 09:21 10:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:20 18:35 19:15 19:50 20:45 21:55 22:55
Gateside Village (opp) 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:47 09:02 09:22 10:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:21 18:36 19:16 19:51 20:46 21:56 22:56
Muiryfaulds, opp AM Philip 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:48 09:03 09:23 10:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:22 18:37 19:17 19:52 20:47 21:57 22:57
Tarbrax Road End (opp) 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:50 09:05 09:25 10:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:23 18:38 19:18 19:53 20:48 21:58 22:58
Happas Road End (at) 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:51 09:06 09:26 10:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:24 18:39 19:19 19:54 20:49 21:59 22:59
Todhills, opp Tinkletap Farm 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:52 09:07 09:27 10:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:26 18:41 19:21 19:56 20:51 22:01 23:01
Tealing Road End (opp) 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:54 09:09 09:29 10:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:27 18:42 19:22 19:57 20:52 22:02 23:02
Inveraldie Village (opp) 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:56 09:10 09:30 10:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:28 18:43 19:23 19:58 20:53 22:03 23:03
Shielhill Road End (at) 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:57 09:11 09:31 10:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:29 18:44 19:24 19:59 20:54 22:04 23:04
S Powrie Emmock Flyover (S-bound) 06:20 06:40 07:00 08:00 09:14 09:34 10:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:31 18:46 19:26 20:01 20:56 22:06 23:06
Claverhouse, nr Fintry Drive 06:22 06:42 07:02 08:04 09:16 09:36 10:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:33 18:48 19:28 20:03 20:58 22:08 23:08
Claverhouse, opp Mill O Mains 06:23 06:43 07:03 08:05 09:17 09:37 10:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:34 18:49 19:29 20:04 20:59 22:09 23:09
Pitkerro, nr Morrisons 06:23 06:43 07:03 08:06 09:18 09:38 10:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:34 18:49 19:29 20:04 20:59 22:09 23:09
Pitkerro, at Kingsway East 06:24 06:44 07:04 08:07 09:18 09:38 10:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:35 18:50 19:30 20:05 21:00 22:10 23:10
Stobswell, nr Walrond Street 06:25 06:45 07:05 08:08 09:19 09:39 10:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:36 18:51 19:31 20:06 21:01 22:11 23:11
Stobswell, nr Morgan Academy 06:25 06:45 07:05 08:09 09:20 09:40 10:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:36 18:51 19:31 20:06 21:01 22:11 23:11
Stobswell, at Maitland Street 06:26 06:46 07:06 08:10 09:21 09:41 10:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:37 18:52 19:32 20:07 21:02 22:12 23:12
Stobswell, nr Brown Constable Street 06:26 06:46 07:06 08:10 09:21 09:41 10:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:37 18:52 19:32 20:07 21:02 22:12 23:12
Hilltown, at Cowan Street 06:27 06:47 07:07 08:11 09:21 09:41 10:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:38 18:53 19:33 20:08 21:03 22:13 23:13
Hilltown, at Victoria Street 06:27 06:47 07:07 08:11 09:22 09:42 10:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:38 18:53 19:33 20:08 21:03 22:13 23:13
Dundee, at Wellgate Steps 06:28 06:48 07:08 08:12 09:23 09:43 10:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:39 18:54 19:34 20:09 21:04 22:14 23:14
Dundee, at Murraygate 06:29 06:49 07:09 08:14 09:24 09:44 10:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:40 18:55 19:35 20:10 21:05 22:15 23:15
Dundee, at Marks and Spencer 06:30 06:50 07:10 08:16 09:25 09:45 10:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:41 18:56 19:36 20:11 21:06 22:16 23:16
Dundee, at Bus Station 06:32 06:52 07:12 08:18 09:27 09:47 10:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:43 18:58 19:38 20:13 21:08 22:18 23:18

Dundee - Kirriemuir

Dundee Seagate Bus Station (Stance 3) 06:35 07:15 07:50 08:25 then hourly until 15:25 16:25 17:15 17:55 18:35 19:05 20:15 21:15 22:25 23:25
Dundee Forum Centre (Stop 3) 06:38 07:18 07:53 08:29 15:29 16:29 17:20 18:00 18:38 19:08 20:18 21:18 22:28 23:28
Dundee Wellgate (Stop 2) 06:38 07:18 07:53 08:29 15:29 16:29 17:20 18:00 18:38 19:08 20:18 21:18 22:28 23:28
Hilltown, at Nelson Street 06:39 07:19 07:54 08:30 15:30 16:30 17:21 18:01 18:39 19:08 20:18 21:18 22:28 23:28
Hilltown, opp West Lyon Street 06:39 07:19 07:54 08:30 15:30 16:31 17:22 18:02 18:39 19:09 20:19 21:19 22:29 23:29
Stobswell, at Dens Road 06:40 07:20 07:55 08:31 15:31 16:31 17:22 18:02 18:40 19:09 20:19 21:19 22:29 23:29
Stobswell Road (at) 06:40 07:20 07:55 08:31 15:31 16:32 17:23 18:03 18:40 19:10 20:20 21:20 22:30 23:30
Stobswell, adj Morgan Academy 06:41 07:21 07:56 08:32 15:32 16:33 17:24 18:04 18:41 19:11 20:21 21:21 22:31 23:31
Stobswell, opp Walrond Street 06:41 07:21 07:56 08:32 15:32 16:33 17:25 18:04 18:41 19:11 20:21 21:21 22:31 23:31
Stobswell, at Lammerton Terrace 06:42 07:22 07:57 08:33 15:33 16:34 17:25 18:05 18:42 19:11 20:21 21:21 22:31 23:31
Pitkerro, nr Kingsway East 06:42 07:22 07:57 08:33 15:33 16:34 17:26 18:05 18:42 19:12 20:22 21:22 22:32 23:32
Pitkerro, at Claverhouse Road 06:43 07:23 07:58 08:34 15:34 16:35 17:27 18:06 18:43 19:12 20:22 21:22 22:32 23:32
Claverhouse, at Hebrides Drive 06:44 07:24 07:59 08:35 15:35 16:36 17:28 18:07 18:44 19:13 20:23 21:23 22:33 23:33
S Powrie Emmock Flyover (N-bound) 06:47 07:27 08:02 08:38 15:38 16:40 17:32 18:11 18:47 19:16 20:26 21:26 22:36 23:36
Shielhill Road End (opp) 06:50 07:30 08:05 08:41 15:41 16:43 17:36 18:14 18:50 19:18 20:28 21:28 22:38 23:38
Inveraldie Village (at) 06:50 07:30 08:05 08:41 15:41 16:44 17:37 18:15 18:50 19:19 20:29 21:29 22:39 23:39
Tealing, at Balmuir 06:52 07:32 08:07 08:43 15:43 16:46 17:38 18:17 18:52 19:20 20:30 21:30 22:40 23:40
Tealing Road End (at) 06:53 07:33 08:08 08:44 15:44 16:47 17:40 18:18 18:53 19:21 20:31 21:31 22:41 23:41
Todhills, at Tinkletap Farm 06:54 07:34 08:09 08:45 15:45 16:48 17:41 18:19 18:54 19:22 20:32 21:32 22:42 23:42
Happas Road End (opp) 06:55 07:35 08:10 08:46 15:46 16:49 17:42 18:20 18:55 19:23 20:33 21:33 22:43 23:43
Tarbrax Road End (at) 06:56 07:36 08:11 08:47 15:47 16:50 17:43 18:21 18:56 19:24 20:34 21:34 22:44 23:44
Muiryfaulds, at AM Philip 06:57 07:38 08:13 08:49 15:49 16:52 17:45 18:23 18:58 19:25 20:35 21:35 22:45 23:45
Gateside Village (at) 06:58 07:39 08:14 08:50 15:50 16:53 17:46 18:24 18:59 19:26 20:36 21:36 22:46 23:46
Kinnettles Road End (at) 07:00 07:41 08:16 08:52 15:52 16:55 17:48 18:26 19:01 19:28 20:38 21:38 22:48 23:48
Forfar, opp Lochlands Junction 07:03 07:45 08:20 08:56 15:56 16:59 17:52 18:29 19:04 19:31 20:41 21:41 22:51 23:51
Forfar, at Halkerton Farm Road End 07:05 07:47 08:22 08:58 15:58 17:01 17:54 18:31 19:06 19:33 20:43 21:43 22:53 23:53
Westfield Loan (at) 07:07 07:49 08:24 09:00 16:00 17:03 17:56 18:33 19:07 19:34 20:44 21:44 22:54 23:54
Gallowshade, opp Old Guide Dog Centre 07:08 07:49 08:24 09:00 16:00 17:03 17:56 18:34 19:08 19:35 20:45 21:45 22:55 23:55
Gallowshade, at Lentlands Road 07:08 07:50 08:25 09:01 16:01 17:04 17:57 18:34 19:08 19:35 20:45 21:45 22:55 23:55
Forfar, nr West Sunnyside 07:09 07:51 08:26 09:02 16:02 17:05 17:58 18:35 19:09 19:36 20:46 21:46 22:56 23:56
Forfar, at Police Station 07:10 07:52 08:27 09:03 16:03 17:06 17:59 18:36 19:10 19:37 20:47 21:47 22:57 23:57
Forfar, opp The Cross 07:10 07:52 08:27 09:03 16:03 17:06 17:59 18:36 19:10 19:37 20:47 21:47 22:57 23:57
Forfar, at Royal Bank of Scotland 05:50 06:37 07:11 07:53 08:28 09:04 16:04 17:07 18:00 18:37 19:11 19:38 20:48 21:48 22:58 23:58
Forfar, at Royal Bank of Scotland 07:13 07:55 08:30 09:07 16:07 17:10 18:05 18:40 19:13 19:40 20:50 21:50 23:00 23:59
Forfar, at Queen Street 05:50 06:37 07:13 07:55 08:30 09:07 16:07 17:10 18:05 18:40 19:13 19:40 20:50 21:50 23:00 23:59
Forfar, at Prior Road Depot 05:51 06:38 07:14 07:57 08:32 09:09 16:09 17:12 18:07 18:42 19:14 19:41 20:51 21:51 23:01 00:01
Forfar, at Headingstone Place 05:51 06:38 07:14 07:57 08:32 09:09 16:09 17:12 18:07 18:42 19:14 19:41 20:51 21:51 23:01 00:01
Forfar, opp Wester Restenneth 05:52 06:39 07:15 07:58 08:33 09:10 16:10 17:13 18:08 18:43 19:15 19:42 20:52 21:52 23:02 00:01
Whitehills HCCC (at) 05:53 06:40 07:16 07:59 08:34 09:11 16:11 17:14 18:09 18:44 19:16 19:43 20:53 21:53 23:03 00:02
Whitehills, opp St Margaret's Park 05:53 06:40 07:16 07:59 08:34 09:11 16:11 17:14 18:09 18:44 19:16 19:43 20:53 21:53 23:03 00:02
Whitehills, opp Prosen Place 05:53 06:40 07:16 07:59 08:34 09:11 16:11 17:14 18:09 18:44 19:16 19:43 20:53 21:53 23:03 00:02
Forfar, opp Isla Place 05:54 06:41 07:17 08:00 08:35 09:12 16:12 17:15 18:10 18:45 19:17 19:44 20:54 21:54 23:04 00:03
Forfar, at John Street 05:54 06:41 07:17 08:00 08:35 09:12 16:12 17:15 18:10 18:45 19:17 19:44 20:54 21:54 23:04 00:03
Forfar, at Tesco Side Entrance 05:55 06:42 07:18 08:01 08:36 09:13 16:13 17:16 18:11 18:46 19:18 19:45 20:55 21:55 23:05 00:04
Forfar, opp Zoar Inn 05:55 06:42 07:18 08:01 08:38 09:13 16:13 17:16 18:11 18:46 19:18 19:45 20:55 21:55 23:05 00:04
Forfar, at Community Campus 05:56 06:43 07:19 08:02 08:40 09:14 16:14 17:17 18:12 18:47 19:19 19:46 20:56 21:56 23:06 00:05
Padanaram, at St Ninians Road 05:59 06:46 07:22 08:05 09:17 16:17 17:20 18:15 18:50 19:22 19:49 20:59 21:59 23:09 00:08
Padanaram, at Village Hill 05:59 06:46 07:22 08:05 09:17 16:17 17:20 18:15 18:50 19:22 19:49 20:59 21:59 23:09 00:08
Padanaram, at Drumgley Road End 05:59 06:46 07:22 08:05 09:17 16:17 17:20 18:15 18:50 19:22 19:49 20:59 21:59 23:09 00:08
Checkiefield Cottages (opp) 06:02 06:49 07:25 08:09 09:21 16:21 17:24 18:19 18:54 19:25 19:52 21:02 22:02 23:12 00:11
Maryton, at Third Row 06:04 06:51 07:27 08:10 09:22 16:22 17:25 18:20 18:55 19:27 19:54 21:04 22:04 23:14 00:13
Maryton, at Mid Row 06:04 06:51 07:27 08:11 09:23 16:23 17:26 18:21 18:56 19:27 19:54 21:04 22:04 23:14 00:13
Southmuir, opp Veterinary Centre 06:05 06:52 07:28 08:11 09:23 16:23 17:26 18:21 18:56 19:28 19:55 21:05 22:05 23:15 00:14
Southmuir, nr Bellies Brae 06:05 06:52 07:28 08:12 09:24 16:24 17:27 18:22 18:57 19:28 19:55 21:05 22:05 23:15 00:14
Kirriemuir, at High Street 06:06 06:53 07:29 08:13 09:25 16:25 17:28 18:23 18:58 19:29 19:56 21:06 22:06 23:16 00:15

♿ Operated by low-floor buses

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information

See also