bustimes.org

20 - South Shields - Durham via Harton Nook, Sunderland, East Herrington, Houghton-le-Spring, East Rainton, West Rainton, Belmont

A bus service operated by Go North East

Map

Durham - South Shields

Durham Bus Station stand B (B) 06:26 06:50 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:36 08:52 09:16 09:28 09:40 10:04 then every 12 minutes until 10:52 11:16 then every 12 minutes until 12:04 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:16 then every 12 minutes until 14:04 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:06 15:20 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:32 16:44 16:58 17:10 17:24 17:48 18:00 18:15 18:30 19:04 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:04 23:04
Durham Millburngate Stand A (N-bound) 06:26 06:50 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:36 08:52 09:16 09:28 09:40 10:04 10:52 11:16 12:04 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:16 14:04 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:06 15:20 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:32 16:44 16:58 17:10 17:24 17:48 18:00 18:15 18:30 19:04 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:04 23:04
Durham Leazes Rd - Underpass Stand B (E-bound) 06:28 06:52 07:13 07:25 07:37 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:38 08:54 09:18 09:30 09:42 10:06 10:54 11:18 12:06 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:18 14:06 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:08 15:22 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:34 16:46 17:00 17:12 17:26 17:50 18:02 18:17 18:32 19:06 20:06 20:36 21:06 22:06 23:06
Durham Hild-Bede College (NE-bound) 06:29 06:53 07:14 07:26 07:38 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:39 08:55 09:19 09:31 09:43 10:07 10:55 11:19 12:07 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:19 14:07 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:09 15:23 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:35 16:47 17:01 17:13 17:27 17:51 18:03 18:18 18:33 19:07 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:07 23:07
Durham Magdalene Street (NE-bound) 06:30 06:54 07:15 07:27 07:39 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:40 08:56 09:20 09:32 09:44 10:08 10:56 11:20 12:08 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:20 14:08 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:10 15:24 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:36 16:48 17:02 17:14 17:28 17:52 18:04 18:19 18:34 19:08 20:08 20:38 21:08 22:08 23:08
Durham Sunderland Road (NE-bound) 06:30 06:54 07:16 07:28 07:40 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:41 08:57 09:21 09:33 09:45 10:09 10:57 11:21 12:09 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:21 14:09 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:11 15:25 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:37 16:49 17:03 17:15 17:29 17:53 18:05 18:20 18:34 19:08 20:08 20:38 21:08 22:08 23:08
Gilesgate Moor Sunderland Road Musgrave Gardens (NE-bound) 06:31 06:55 07:17 07:29 07:41 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:42 08:58 09:22 09:34 09:46 10:10 10:58 11:22 12:10 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:22 14:10 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:12 15:26 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:38 16:50 17:04 17:16 17:30 17:54 18:06 18:21 18:35 19:09 20:09 20:39 21:09 22:09 23:09
Gilesgate Moor Travellers Rest (NE-bound) 06:33 06:57 07:19 07:31 07:43 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:44 09:00 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:12 11:00 11:24 12:12 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:24 14:12 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:14 15:28 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:40 16:52 17:06 17:18 17:32 17:56 18:08 18:23 18:37 19:11 20:11 20:41 21:11 22:11 23:11
Gilesgate Moor Eden Terrace (N-bound) 06:34 06:58 07:20 07:32 07:44 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:45 09:01 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:13 11:01 11:25 12:13 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:25 14:13 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:15 15:29 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:41 16:53 17:07 17:19 17:33 17:57 18:09 18:24 18:38 19:12 20:12 20:42 21:12 22:12 23:12
Belmont Sportsmans Arms (NE-bound) 06:35 06:59 07:21 07:33 07:45 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:46 09:02 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:14 11:02 11:26 12:14 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:26 14:14 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:16 15:30 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:42 16:54 17:08 17:20 17:34 17:58 18:10 18:25 18:39 19:13 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:13 23:13
Carrville High Street (NE-bound) 06:36 07:00 07:22 07:34 07:46 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:47 09:03 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:15 11:03 11:27 12:15 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:27 14:15 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:17 15:31 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:43 16:55 17:09 17:21 17:35 17:59 18:11 18:26 18:40 19:14 20:14 20:44 21:14 22:14 23:14
Carrville Grange Court (NE-bound) 06:36 07:00 07:22 07:34 07:46 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:47 09:03 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:15 11:03 11:27 12:15 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:27 14:15 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:17 15:31 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:43 16:55 17:09 17:21 17:35 17:59 18:11 18:26 18:40 19:14 20:14 20:44 21:14 22:14 23:14
Carrville Dene Drive (NE-bound) 06:37 07:01 07:23 07:35 07:47 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:48 09:04 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:16 11:04 11:28 12:16 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:28 14:16 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:18 15:32 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:44 16:56 17:10 17:22 17:36 18:00 18:12 18:27 18:41 19:15 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:15 23:15
Carrville Ramside Hall (NE-bound) 06:38 07:02 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:49 09:05 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:17 11:05 11:29 12:17 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:29 14:17 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:19 15:33 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:45 16:57 17:11 17:23 17:37 18:01 18:13 18:28 18:42 19:16 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:16 23:16
Rainton Gate Moor House Farm (NE-bound) 06:40 07:04 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:51 09:07 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:19 11:07 11:31 12:19 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:31 14:19 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:21 15:35 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:47 16:59 17:13 17:25 17:39 18:03 18:15 18:30 18:44 19:18 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:18 23:18
Rainton Gate Garage (NE-bound) 06:40 07:04 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:51 09:07 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:19 11:07 11:31 12:19 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:31 14:19 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:21 15:35 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:47 16:59 17:13 17:25 17:39 18:03 18:15 18:30 18:44 19:18 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:18 23:18
Rainton Gate Former Masons Arms (W-bound) 06:11 06:41 07:05 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:52 09:08 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:20 11:08 11:32 12:20 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:32 14:20 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:22 15:36 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:48 17:00 17:14 17:26 17:40 18:04 18:16 18:31 18:45 19:19 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:19 23:19
W Rainton School Avenue (NE-bound) 06:12 06:42 07:06 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:53 09:09 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:21 11:09 11:33 12:21 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:33 14:21 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:23 15:37 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:49 17:01 17:15 17:27 17:41 18:05 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:20 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
W Rainton South Street (NE-bound) 06:12 06:42 07:06 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:53 09:09 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:21 11:09 11:33 12:21 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:33 14:21 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:23 15:37 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:49 17:01 17:15 17:27 17:41 18:05 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:20 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
W Rainton Rainton Lodge (NE-bound) 06:13 06:43 07:07 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:54 09:10 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:22 11:10 11:34 12:22 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:34 14:22 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:24 15:38 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:50 17:02 17:16 17:28 17:42 18:06 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:21 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:21 23:21
W Rainton Benridge Bank (NE-bound) 06:14 06:44 07:08 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:55 09:11 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:23 11:11 11:35 12:23 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:35 14:23 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:25 15:39 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:51 17:03 17:17 17:29 17:43 18:07 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:22 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:22 23:21
E Rainton Durham Road-Meadows Lane (NE-bound) 06:15 06:45 07:09 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:56 09:12 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:24 11:12 11:36 12:24 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:36 14:24 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:26 15:40 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:52 17:04 17:18 17:30 17:44 18:08 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:23 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:23 23:22
E Rainton Durham Road-Corrighan Terrace (NE-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:10 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:57 09:13 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:25 11:13 11:37 12:25 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:37 14:25 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:27 15:41 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:53 17:05 17:19 17:31 17:45 18:09 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:24 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:24 23:23
E Rainton Durham Road - Lloyd Avenue (NE-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:11 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:58 09:14 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:26 11:14 11:38 12:26 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:38 14:26 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:28 15:42 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:54 17:06 17:20 17:32 17:46 18:10 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:25 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:25 23:24
E Rainton Durham Road-North Street (N-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:11 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:58 09:14 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:26 11:14 11:38 12:26 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:38 14:26 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:28 15:42 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:54 17:06 17:20 17:32 17:46 18:10 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:25 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:25 23:24
Houghton-le-Spring Durham Road-Four Lane Ends (SW-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:12 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:59 09:15 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:27 11:15 11:39 12:27 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:39 14:27 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:29 15:43 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:55 17:07 17:21 17:33 17:47 18:11 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:26 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:26 23:25
Houghton-le-Spring Durham Road-Millbeck Grove (NE-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:12 07:22 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:23 08:35 08:47 09:00 09:16 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:28 11:16 11:40 12:28 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:40 14:28 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:30 15:44 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:56 17:08 17:22 17:34 17:48 18:12 18:24 18:39 18:52 19:26 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:26 23:25
Houghton-le-Spring Gillas Lane West (E-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:13 07:23 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:01 09:17 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:29 11:17 11:41 12:29 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:41 14:29 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:31 15:45 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:57 17:09 17:23 17:35 17:49 18:13 18:25 18:40 18:53 19:27 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27 23:26
Houghton-le-Spring Gillas Lane East (NE-bound) 06:20 06:50 07:14 07:24 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:02 09:18 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:30 11:18 11:42 12:30 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:42 14:30 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:32 15:46 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:58 17:10 17:24 17:36 17:50 18:14 18:26 18:41 18:54 19:28 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:28 23:27
Houghton-le-Spring Gillas Lane-Dene Gardens (NE-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:15 07:25 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:03 09:19 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:31 11:19 11:43 12:31 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:43 14:31 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:33 15:47 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:59 17:11 17:25 17:37 17:51 18:15 18:27 18:42 18:55 19:29 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:29 23:28
Houghton-le-Spring Gillas Lane-Dene Avenue (E-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:16 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:03 09:19 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:31 11:19 11:43 12:31 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:43 14:31 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:33 15:47 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:59 17:11 17:25 17:37 17:51 18:15 18:27 18:42 18:55 19:29 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:29 23:28
Houghton-le-Spring Seaham Road-Gillas Lane (NW-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:16 07:26 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:04 09:20 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:32 11:20 11:44 12:32 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:44 14:32 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:34 15:48 16:12 16:24 16:36 17:00 17:12 17:26 17:38 17:52 18:16 18:28 18:43 18:56 19:30 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:30 23:28
Houghton-le-Spring Seaham Road-Earsdon Road (NW-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:17 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:04 09:20 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:32 11:20 11:44 12:32 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:44 14:32 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:34 15:48 16:12 16:24 16:36 17:00 17:12 17:26 17:38 17:52 18:16 18:28 18:43 18:56 19:30 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:30 23:29
Houghton-le-Spring Hall Lane Estate (NW-bound) 06:23 06:53 07:17 07:27 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:05 09:21 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:33 11:21 11:45 12:33 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:45 14:33 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:35 15:49 16:13 16:25 16:37 17:01 17:13 17:27 17:39 17:53 18:17 18:29 18:44 18:57 19:31 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:31 23:29
Houghton-le-Spring Seaham Road-Market Place (NW-bound) 06:23 06:53 07:18 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:05 09:21 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:33 11:21 11:45 12:33 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:45 14:33 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:35 15:49 16:13 16:25 16:37 17:01 17:13 17:27 17:39 17:53 18:17 18:29 18:44 18:57 19:31 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:31 23:30
Houghton-le-Spring Market Place (W-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:18 07:28 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:06 09:22 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:34 11:22 11:46 12:34 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:46 14:34 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:36 15:50 16:14 16:26 16:38 17:02 17:14 17:28 17:40 17:54 18:18 18:30 18:45 18:58 19:32 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:32 23:30
Houghton-le-Spring Lake Road (W-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:19 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:06 09:22 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:34 11:22 11:46 12:34 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:46 14:34 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:36 15:50 16:14 16:26 16:38 17:02 17:14 17:28 17:40 17:54 18:18 18:30 18:45 18:58 19:32 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:32 23:31
Houghton-le-Spring Hillside Way (N-bound) 06:26 06:56 07:21 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:08 09:24 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:36 11:24 11:48 12:36 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:48 14:36 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:38 15:52 16:16 16:28 16:40 17:04 17:16 17:30 17:42 17:56 18:20 18:32 18:47 19:00 19:34 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:34 23:32
Houghton-le-Spring Houghton Cut Slip Road (NE-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:22 07:33 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:09 09:25 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:37 11:25 11:49 12:37 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:49 14:37 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:39 15:53 16:17 16:29 16:41 17:05 17:17 17:31 17:43 17:57 18:21 18:33 18:48 19:01 19:35 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:35 23:33
Stoneygate Durham Road-Over The Hill Farm (NE-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:24 07:35 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:11 09:27 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:39 11:27 11:51 12:39 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:51 14:39 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:41 15:55 16:19 16:31 16:43 17:07 17:19 17:33 17:45 17:59 18:23 18:35 18:50 19:03 19:36 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:36 23:35
Stoneygate Durham Road-Stoney Gate (NE-bound) 06:31 07:01 07:26 07:37 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:13 09:29 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:41 11:29 11:53 12:41 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:53 14:41 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:43 15:57 16:21 16:33 16:45 17:09 17:21 17:35 17:47 18:01 18:25 18:36 18:51 19:04 19:38 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:38 23:36
Stoneygate Durham Road-Parkside Farm (NE-bound) 06:32 07:02 07:27 07:38 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:30 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:42 11:30 11:54 12:42 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:54 14:42 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:44 15:58 16:22 16:34 16:46 17:10 17:22 17:36 17:48 18:02 18:26 18:37 18:52 19:05 19:38 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:38 23:36
Doxford Park Doxford International (S-bound) 19:40 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:40
Doxford Park Doxford International (N-bound) 19:42 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:42
E Herrington Durham Road-West Park (N-bound) 06:33 07:03 07:28 07:39 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:15 09:31 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:43 11:31 11:55 12:43 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:55 14:43 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:45 15:59 16:23 16:35 16:47 17:11 17:23 17:37 17:49 18:03 18:27 18:38 18:53 19:06 19:44 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:44 23:38
E Herrington East Herrington Board Inn (N-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:30 07:41 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:17 09:33 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:45 11:33 11:57 12:45 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:57 14:45 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:47 16:01 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:13 17:25 17:39 17:51 18:05 18:29 18:40 18:55 19:08 19:46 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:46 23:39
E Herrington Durham Road-St Chad's Road (NE-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:30 07:41 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:17 09:33 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:45 11:33 11:57 12:45 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:57 14:45 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:47 16:01 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:13 17:25 17:39 17:51 18:05 18:29 18:40 18:55 19:08 19:46 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:46 23:39
Farringdon Durham Road-Bridal Path (NE-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:31 07:42 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:18 09:34 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:46 11:34 11:58 12:46 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:58 14:46 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:48 16:02 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:14 17:26 17:40 17:52 18:06 18:30 18:41 18:56 19:09 19:47 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:47 23:39
Farringdon Durham Road-Beckwith Road (NE-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:31 07:42 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:18 09:34 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:46 11:34 11:58 12:46 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:58 14:46 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:48 16:02 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:14 17:26 17:40 17:52 18:06 18:30 18:41 18:56 19:09 19:47 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:47 23:40
Thorney Close North Moor (NE-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:32 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:20 09:36 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:48 11:36 12:00 12:48 13:12 13:24 13:36 14:00 14:48 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:50 16:04 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:16 17:28 17:42 17:54 18:08 18:31 18:42 18:57 19:10 19:48 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:48 23:41
Thorney Close North Moor (N-bound) 06:38 07:08 07:33 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:20 09:36 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:48 11:36 12:00 12:48 13:12 13:24 13:36 14:00 14:48 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:50 16:04 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:16 17:28 17:42 17:54 18:08 18:32 18:43 18:58 19:11 19:49 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:49 23:42
Thorney Close Durham Road-Grindon Lane (NE-bound) 06:39 07:09 07:34 07:45 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:21 09:37 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:49 11:37 12:01 12:49 13:13 13:25 13:37 14:01 14:49 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:51 16:05 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:17 17:29 17:43 17:55 18:09 18:33 18:44 18:59 19:12 19:50 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:50 23:42
Barnes Park Prospect Lidl (NE-bound) 06:39 07:09 07:34 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:22 09:38 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:50 11:38 12:02 12:50 13:14 13:26 13:38 14:02 14:50 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:52 16:06 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:18 17:30 17:44 17:56 18:10 18:33 18:44 18:59 19:12 19:50 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:50 23:43
Barnes Park Durham Road-Ettrick Grove (NE-bound) 06:40 07:10 07:35 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:23 09:39 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:51 11:39 12:03 12:51 13:15 13:27 13:39 14:03 14:51 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:53 16:07 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:19 17:31 17:45 17:57 18:11 18:34 18:45 19:00 19:13 19:51 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:51 23:43
Barnes Park Durham Road-Bede Centre (E-bound) 06:41 07:11 07:36 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:24 09:40 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:52 11:40 12:04 12:52 13:16 13:28 13:40 14:04 14:52 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:54 16:08 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:20 17:32 17:46 17:58 18:12 18:35 18:46 19:01 19:14 19:52 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:52 23:44
Durham Road - Barnes Park Road (NE-bound) 06:41 07:11 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:25 09:41 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:53 11:41 12:05 12:53 13:17 13:29 13:41 14:05 14:53 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:55 16:09 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:21 17:33 17:47 17:59 18:13 18:35 18:46 19:01 19:14 19:52 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:52 23:45
Eden Vale Durham Road-Dunelm (NE-bound) 06:42 07:12 07:37 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:25 09:41 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:53 11:41 12:05 12:53 13:17 13:29 13:41 14:05 14:53 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:55 16:09 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:21 17:33 17:47 17:59 18:13 18:36 18:47 19:02 19:15 19:53 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:53 23:45
Eden Vale Durham Road-Fox Street (N-bound) 06:43 07:13 07:38 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:26 09:42 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:54 11:42 12:06 12:54 13:18 13:30 13:42 14:06 14:54 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:56 16:10 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:22 17:34 17:48 18:00 18:14 18:37 18:48 19:03 19:16 19:54 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:54 23:46
Eden Vale Durham Road-Eden House Road (N-bound) 06:43 07:13 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:27 09:43 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:55 11:43 12:07 12:55 13:19 13:31 13:43 14:07 14:55 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:57 16:11 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:23 17:35 17:49 18:01 18:15 18:37 18:48 19:03 19:16 19:54 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:54 23:46
Eden Vale Durham Road-The Royalty (NE-bound) 06:44 07:14 07:39 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:27 09:43 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:55 11:43 12:07 12:55 13:19 13:31 13:43 14:07 14:55 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:57 16:11 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:23 17:35 17:49 18:01 18:15 18:38 18:49 19:04 19:17 19:55 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:55 23:47
Sunderland Royal Courts (E-bound) 06:44 07:14 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:28 09:44 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:56 11:44 12:08 12:56 13:20 13:32 13:44 14:08 14:56 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:58 16:12 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:24 17:36 17:50 18:02 18:16 18:38 18:49 19:04 19:17 19:55 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:55 23:47
Sunderland Interchange (Q) 06:46 07:16 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:30 09:46 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:58 11:46 12:10 12:58 13:22 13:34 13:46 14:10 14:58 15:22 15:34 15:46 16:00 16:14 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:26 17:38 17:52 18:04 18:18 18:40 18:51 19:06 19:19 19:57 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:57 23:49
Sunderland Interchange (Q) 05:30 06:07 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:35 09:49 10:13 10:25 10:37 11:01 11:49 12:13 13:01 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:13 15:01 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:05 16:19 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:31 17:43 17:57 18:09 18:23 18:54 19:25 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Sunderland Stockton Road (S-bound) 05:32 06:09 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:37 09:51 10:15 10:27 10:39 11:03 11:51 12:15 13:03 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:15 15:03 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:07 16:21 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:33 17:45 17:59 18:11 18:25 18:56 19:27 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Sunderland Fawcett Street (18) 05:34 06:11 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:40 09:54 10:18 10:30 10:42 11:06 11:54 12:18 13:06 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:18 15:06 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:10 16:24 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:36 17:48 18:02 18:14 18:28 18:58 19:29 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Sunderland Fawcett Street (15) 05:35 06:12 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:51 08:03 08:16 08:28 08:40 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:41 09:55 10:19 10:31 10:43 11:07 11:55 12:19 13:07 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:19 15:07 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:11 16:25 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:37 17:49 18:03 18:15 18:29 18:59 19:30 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Monkwearmouth Wheatsheaf (N-bound) 05:37 06:14 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:43 09:57 10:21 10:33 10:45 11:09 11:57 12:21 13:09 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:21 15:09 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:13 16:27 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:39 17:51 18:05 18:17 18:31 19:01 19:32 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Monkwearmouth Newcastle Road-Crozier Street (NW-bound) 05:38 06:15 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:55 08:07 08:20 08:32 08:44 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:45 09:59 10:23 10:35 10:47 11:11 11:59 12:23 13:11 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:23 15:11 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:15 16:29 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:41 17:53 18:07 18:19 18:33 19:02 19:33 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Monkwearmouth Newcastle Road-Newbridge Avenue (NW-bound) 05:38 06:15 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:55 08:07 08:20 08:32 08:44 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:45 09:59 10:23 10:35 10:47 11:11 11:59 12:23 13:11 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:23 15:11 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:15 16:29 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:41 17:53 18:07 18:19 18:33 19:02 19:33 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Monkwearmouth Newcastle Road-Wearmouth Hospital (N-bound) 05:39 06:16 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:56 08:08 08:21 08:33 08:45 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:46 10:00 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:12 12:00 12:24 13:12 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:24 15:12 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:16 16:30 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:42 17:54 18:08 18:20 18:34 19:03 19:34 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Fulwell Newcastle Road - Grasmere Crescent (N-bound) 05:40 06:17 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:57 08:09 08:22 08:34 08:46 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:47 10:01 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:13 12:01 12:25 13:13 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:25 15:13 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:17 16:31 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:43 17:55 18:09 18:21 18:35 19:04 19:35 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Seaburn Dene Newcastle Road-Penrith Road (N-bound) 05:40 06:17 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:57 08:09 08:22 08:34 08:46 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:47 10:01 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:13 12:01 12:25 13:13 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:25 15:13 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:17 16:31 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:43 17:55 18:09 18:21 18:35 19:04 19:35 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Seaburn Dene Shields Road-Newcastle Road (N-bound) 05:41 06:18 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:58 08:10 08:23 08:35 08:47 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:48 10:02 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:14 12:02 12:26 13:14 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:26 15:14 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:18 16:32 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:44 17:56 18:10 18:22 18:36 19:05 19:36 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Seaburn Dene Shields Road-Abbatoir (N-bound) 05:41 06:18 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:58 08:10 08:23 08:35 08:47 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:48 10:02 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:14 12:02 12:26 13:14 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:26 15:14 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:18 16:32 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:44 17:56 18:10 18:22 18:36 19:05 19:36 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Cleadon Academy Of Light (N-bound) 05:42 06:19 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:59 08:11 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:49 10:03 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:15 12:03 12:27 13:15 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:27 15:15 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:19 16:33 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:45 17:57 18:11 18:23 18:37 19:06 19:37 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Cleadon Sunderland Road-Moor Lane (N-bound) 05:42 06:19 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:59 08:11 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:49 10:03 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:15 12:03 12:27 13:15 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:27 15:15 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:19 16:33 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:45 17:57 18:11 18:23 18:37 19:06 19:37 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Cleadon Sunderland Road-Whitburn Road (N-bound) 05:43 06:20 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:32 08:00 08:12 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:50 10:04 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:16 12:04 12:28 13:16 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:28 15:16 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:20 16:34 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:46 17:58 18:12 18:24 18:38 19:07 19:38 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Cleadon Shields Road (NW-bound) 05:44 06:21 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:33 08:01 08:13 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:51 10:05 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:17 12:05 12:29 13:17 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:29 15:17 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:21 16:35 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:47 17:59 18:13 18:25 18:39 19:08 19:39 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Cleadon Shields Road-Sunniside Terrace (N-bound) 05:44 06:21 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:33 08:01 08:13 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:51 10:05 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:17 12:05 12:29 13:17 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:29 15:17 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:21 16:35 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:47 17:59 18:13 18:25 18:39 19:08 19:39 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Cleadon Shields Road-Thornleigh Gardens (NW-bound) 05:45 06:22 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:34 08:02 08:14 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:52 10:06 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:18 12:06 12:30 13:18 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:30 15:18 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:22 16:36 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:48 18:00 18:14 18:26 18:40 19:09 19:40 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Cleadon Park Sunderland Road - Kenton Road (S-bound) 05:45 06:22 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:35 08:03 08:15 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:53 10:07 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:19 12:07 12:31 13:19 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:31 15:19 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:23 16:37 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:49 18:01 18:15 18:27 18:41 19:09 19:40 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Cleadon Park Sunderland Road-Park Avenue (N-bound) 05:47 06:24 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:36 08:04 08:16 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:54 10:08 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:20 12:08 12:32 13:20 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:32 15:20 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:24 16:38 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:50 18:02 18:16 18:28 18:42 19:11 19:42 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Harton Nook Sunderland Road (N-bound) 05:48 06:25 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:38 08:06 08:18 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:56 10:10 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:22 12:10 12:34 13:22 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:34 15:22 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:26 16:40 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:52 18:04 18:18 18:30 18:44 19:12 19:43 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Harton Sunderland Road - North Avenue (N-bound) 05:49 06:26 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:39 08:07 08:19 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:57 10:11 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:23 12:11 12:35 13:23 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:35 15:23 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:27 16:41 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:53 18:05 18:19 18:31 18:45 19:13 19:44 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Harton Sunderland Road-Marsden Road (N-bound) 05:50 06:27 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:40 08:08 08:20 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:58 10:12 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:24 12:12 12:36 13:24 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:36 15:24 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:28 16:42 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:54 18:06 18:20 18:32 18:46 19:14 19:45 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Harton Sunderland Road-Holmfield Avenue (NW-bound) 05:50 06:27 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:40 08:08 08:20 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:58 10:12 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:24 12:12 12:36 13:24 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:36 15:24 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:28 16:42 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:54 18:06 18:20 18:32 18:46 19:14 19:45 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Westoe Sunderland Road-Morpeth Avenue (NW-bound) 05:51 06:28 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:41 08:09 08:21 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:59 10:13 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:25 12:13 12:37 13:25 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:37 15:25 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:29 16:43 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:55 18:07 18:21 18:33 18:47 19:15 19:46 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Westoe Sunderland Road-Grosvenor Mews (NW-bound) 05:52 06:29 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:42 08:10 08:22 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:23 09:35 09:47 10:00 10:14 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:26 12:14 12:38 13:26 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:38 15:26 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:30 16:44 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:56 18:08 18:22 18:34 18:48 19:16 19:47 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Westoe Imeary Street - Dean Road (N-bound) 05:53 06:30 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:43 08:11 08:23 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:01 10:15 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:27 12:15 12:39 13:27 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:39 15:27 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:31 16:45 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:57 18:09 18:23 18:35 18:49 19:17 19:48 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Westoe Imeary Street-Chichester Road (N-bound) 05:53 06:30 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:43 08:11 08:23 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:01 10:15 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:27 12:15 12:39 13:27 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:39 15:27 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:31 16:45 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:57 18:09 18:23 18:35 18:49 19:17 19:48 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
S Shields Westoe Road - Erskine Road (N-bound) 05:54 06:31 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:44 08:12 08:24 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:02 10:16 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:28 12:16 12:40 13:28 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:40 15:28 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:32 16:46 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:58 18:10 18:24 18:36 18:50 19:18 19:49 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
S Shields Fowler Street - Town Hall (N-bound) 05:55 06:32 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:45 08:13 08:25 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:03 10:17 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:29 12:17 12:41 13:29 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:41 15:29 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:33 16:47 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:59 18:11 18:25 18:37 18:51 19:19 19:50 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
S Shields Interchange (F) 05:57 06:34 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:47 08:15 08:27 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:05 10:19 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:31 12:19 12:43 13:31 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:43 15:31 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:35 16:49 17:13 17:25 17:37 18:01 18:13 18:27 18:39 18:53 19:21 19:52 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
This journey commences from Rainton Gate Station Road 1 minute before West Rainton School Avenue. This journey commences from East Rainton Corrighan Terrace 1 minute before East Rainton School.

South Shields - Durham

S Shields Interchange (F) 06:06 06:36 07:02 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:21 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:37 then every 12 minutes until 10:25 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:37 then every 12 minutes until 12:25 12:49 then every 12 minutes until 13:37 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:27 15:41 16:05 then every 12 minutes until 16:41 16:55 17:19 17:31 17:43 18:11 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
S Shields Coronation Street-Cornwallis Street (W-bound) 06:07 06:37 07:03 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:22 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:38 10:26 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:38 12:26 12:50 13:38 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:28 15:42 16:06 16:42 16:56 17:20 17:32 17:44 18:12 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
S Shields Station Road-Industrial Estate (SE-bound) 06:08 06:38 07:04 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:23 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:39 10:27 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:39 12:27 12:51 13:39 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:29 15:43 16:07 16:43 16:57 17:21 17:33 17:45 18:13 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
S Shields Crossgate (E-bound) 06:09 06:39 07:05 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:24 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:40 10:28 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:40 12:28 12:52 13:40 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:30 15:44 16:08 16:44 16:58 17:22 17:34 17:46 18:14 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
S Shields Westoe Road - Town Hall (S-bound) 06:09 06:39 07:05 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:25 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:41 10:29 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:41 12:29 12:53 13:41 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:31 15:45 16:09 16:45 16:59 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:15 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Westoe Road-Hyde Street (S-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:06 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:26 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:42 10:30 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:42 12:30 12:54 13:42 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:32 15:46 16:10 16:46 17:00 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:16 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Westoe Road-Madeira Terrace (SE-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:06 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:26 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:42 10:30 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:42 12:30 12:54 13:42 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:32 15:46 16:10 16:46 17:00 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:16 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Westoe Road-Mowbray Road (SE-bound) 06:11 06:41 07:07 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:27 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:43 10:31 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:43 12:31 12:55 13:43 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:33 15:47 16:11 16:47 17:01 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:17 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Westoe Dean Road - Ada Street (S-bound) 06:12 06:42 07:08 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:28 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:44 10:32 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:44 12:32 12:56 13:44 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:34 15:48 16:12 16:48 17:02 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:18 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Westoe Sunderland Road-Grosvenor Road (SE-bound) 06:12 06:42 07:08 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:28 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:44 10:32 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:44 12:32 12:56 13:44 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:34 15:48 16:12 16:48 17:02 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:18 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Sunderland Road-Harton House Road (SE-bound) 06:14 06:44 07:10 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:30 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:46 10:34 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:46 12:34 12:58 13:46 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:36 15:50 16:14 16:50 17:04 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:20 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Harton Sunderland Road-Marsden Road (S-bound) 06:15 06:45 07:11 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:31 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:47 10:35 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:47 12:35 12:59 13:47 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:37 15:51 16:15 16:51 17:05 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:21 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Harton Sunderland Road-North Avenue (S-bound) 06:15 06:45 07:12 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:31 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:47 10:35 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:47 12:35 12:59 13:47 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:37 15:51 16:15 16:51 17:05 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:21 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Harton Nook Sunderland Road (S-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:14 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:33 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:49 10:37 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:49 12:37 13:01 13:49 14:13 14:25 14:37 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:39 15:53 16:17 16:53 17:07 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:23 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Cleadon Park Sunderland Road-Quarry Lane (S-bound) 06:17 06:48 07:15 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:34 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:50 10:38 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:50 12:38 13:02 13:50 14:14 14:26 14:38 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:40 15:54 16:18 16:54 17:08 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:24 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Cleadon Park Sunderland Road-Cleaside Avenue (S-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:15 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:34 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:50 10:38 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:50 12:38 13:02 13:50 14:14 14:26 14:38 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:40 15:54 16:18 16:54 17:08 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:24 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Cleadon Shields Road-Oakleigh Gardens (S-bound) 06:20 06:50 07:17 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:36 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:52 10:40 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:52 12:40 13:04 13:52 14:16 14:28 14:40 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:42 15:56 16:20 16:56 17:10 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:26 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Cleadon Shields Road-Lilac Gardens (S-bound) 06:20 06:51 07:18 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:37 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:53 10:41 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:53 12:41 13:05 13:53 14:17 14:29 14:41 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:43 15:57 16:21 16:57 17:11 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:27 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Cleadon Shields Road (S-bound) 06:21 06:52 07:19 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:38 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:54 10:42 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:54 12:42 13:06 13:54 14:18 14:30 14:42 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:44 15:58 16:22 16:58 17:12 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:28 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Cleadon Sunderland Road-Whitburn Road (S-bound) 06:21 06:52 07:19 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:38 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:54 10:42 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:54 12:42 13:06 13:54 14:18 14:30 14:42 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:44 15:58 16:22 16:58 17:12 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:28 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Cleadon Sunderland Road-Number 45 (SE-bound) 06:21 06:52 07:19 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:38 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:54 10:42 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:54 12:42 13:06 13:54 14:18 14:30 14:42 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:44 15:58 16:22 16:58 17:12 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:28 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Cleadon Sunderland Road-Moor Lane (S-bound) 06:22 06:53 07:20 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:39 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:55 10:43 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:55 12:43 13:07 13:55 14:19 14:31 14:43 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:45 15:59 16:23 16:59 17:13 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:29 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Cleadon Academy Of Light (S-bound) 06:23 06:54 07:21 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:40 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:56 10:44 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:56 12:44 13:08 13:56 14:20 14:32 14:44 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:46 16:00 16:24 17:00 17:14 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:30 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Seaburn Dene Shields Road-Dovedale Road (S-bound) 06:24 06:55 07:22 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:41 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:57 10:45 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:57 12:45 13:09 13:57 14:21 14:33 14:45 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:47 16:01 16:25 17:01 17:15 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:31 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Seaburn Dene Newcastle Road-Haversham Park (S-bound) 06:24 06:55 07:22 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:41 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:57 10:45 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:57 12:45 13:09 13:57 14:21 14:33 14:45 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:47 16:01 16:25 17:01 17:15 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:31 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Fulwell Newcastle Road-Cairns Road (S-bound) 06:25 06:56 07:23 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:42 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:58 10:46 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:58 12:46 13:10 13:58 14:22 14:34 14:46 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:48 16:02 16:26 17:02 17:16 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:32 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Fulwell Newcastle Road - Grasmere Crescent (S-bound) 06:26 06:57 07:24 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:43 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:59 10:47 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:59 12:47 13:11 13:59 14:23 14:35 14:47 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:49 16:03 16:27 17:03 17:17 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:33 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Monkwearmouth Newcastle Road-Wearmouth Hospital (SE-bound) 06:26 06:57 07:24 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:43 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:59 10:47 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:59 12:47 13:11 13:59 14:23 14:35 14:47 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:49 16:03 16:27 17:03 17:17 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:33 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Monkwearmouth Newcastle Road-Wearmouth Drive (SE-bound) 06:27 06:58 07:25 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:45 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 10:01 10:49 11:13 11:25 11:37 12:01 12:49 13:13 14:01 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:51 16:05 16:29 17:05 17:19 17:43 17:54 18:06 18:34 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Monkwearmouth Newcastle Road-Lochmaren Terrace (SE-bound) 06:28 06:59 07:26 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:45 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 10:01 10:49 11:13 11:25 11:37 12:01 12:49 13:13 14:01 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:51 16:05 16:29 17:05 17:19 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:35 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Monkwearmouth Wheatsheaf (S-bound) 06:28 06:59 07:26 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:46 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 10:02 10:50 11:14 11:26 11:38 12:02 12:50 13:14 14:02 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:52 16:06 16:30 17:06 17:20 17:44 17:55 18:07 18:35 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Monkwearmouth Wheatsheaf (SW-bound) 06:29 07:00 07:27 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:47 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 10:03 10:51 11:15 11:27 11:39 12:03 12:51 13:15 14:03 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:53 16:07 16:31 17:07 17:21 17:45 17:56 18:08 18:36 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Sunderland John Street (13) 06:32 07:03 07:30 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:50 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 10:06 10:54 11:18 11:30 11:42 12:06 12:54 13:18 14:06 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:56 16:10 16:34 17:10 17:24 17:48 17:59 18:11 18:39 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Sunderland John Street (08) 06:32 07:03 07:30 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:51 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 10:07 10:55 11:19 11:31 11:43 12:07 12:55 13:19 14:07 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:57 16:11 16:35 17:11 17:25 17:49 17:59 18:11 18:39 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Sunderland Holmeside (26) 06:34 07:05 07:32 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:53 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 10:09 10:57 11:21 11:33 11:45 12:09 12:57 13:21 14:09 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:59 16:13 16:37 17:13 17:27 17:51 18:01 18:13 18:41 19:02 19:32 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Sunderland Interchange (L) 06:36 07:07 07:34 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:55 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 10:11 10:59 11:23 11:35 11:47 12:11 12:59 13:23 14:11 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:23 15:35 15:47 16:01 16:15 16:39 17:15 17:29 17:53 18:03 18:15 18:43 19:04 19:34 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Sunderland Interchange (L) 05:34 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:38 06:54 07:02 07:12 07:24 07:38 08:12 08:24 08:36 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:50 10:14 11:02 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:14 13:02 13:26 14:14 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:26 15:40 15:52 16:06 16:20 16:44 17:20 17:34 18:06 19:07 19:37 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Sunderland Royal Courts (W-bound) 05:35 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:39 06:55 07:03 07:13 07:25 07:39 08:13 08:25 08:37 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:51 10:15 11:03 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:15 13:03 13:27 14:15 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:27 15:41 15:53 16:07 16:21 16:45 17:21 17:35 18:07 19:08 19:38 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Eden Vale Burn Park Road-Durham Road (SW-bound) 05:36 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:40 06:56 07:04 07:14 07:26 07:40 08:14 08:26 08:38 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:52 10:16 11:04 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:16 13:04 13:28 14:16 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:28 15:42 15:54 16:08 16:22 16:46 17:22 17:36 18:08 19:09 19:39 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Eden Vale Durham Road-Riversdale Terrace (S-bound) 05:36 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:40 06:56 07:04 07:14 07:26 07:40 08:14 08:26 08:38 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:52 10:16 11:04 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:16 13:04 13:28 14:16 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:28 15:42 15:54 16:08 16:22 16:46 17:22 17:36 18:08 19:09 19:39 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Eden Vale Durham Road-Fox Street (S-bound) 05:36 05:56 06:12 06:27 06:41 06:56 07:05 07:15 07:27 07:41 08:15 08:27 08:39 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:53 10:17 11:05 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:17 13:05 13:29 14:17 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:29 15:43 15:55 16:09 16:23 16:47 17:23 17:37 18:09 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Eden Vale Durham Road-Dunelm South (S-bound) 05:37 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:41 06:57 07:05 07:15 07:27 07:41 08:15 08:27 08:39 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:53 10:17 11:05 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:17 13:05 13:29 14:17 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:29 15:43 15:55 16:09 16:23 16:47 17:23 17:37 18:09 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Barnes Park Queen Alexandra Road - Durham Road (W-bound) 05:38 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:42 06:58 07:06 07:16 07:28 07:42 08:16 08:28 08:40 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:54 10:18 11:06 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:18 13:06 13:30 14:18 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:30 15:44 15:56 16:10 16:24 16:48 17:24 17:38 18:10 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Barnes Park Durham Road-Bede Centre (W-bound) 05:39 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:43 06:59 07:07 07:17 07:29 07:43 08:17 08:29 08:41 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:55 10:19 11:07 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:19 13:07 13:31 14:19 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:31 15:45 15:57 16:11 16:25 16:49 17:25 17:39 18:11 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Barnes Park Durham Road-Plains Road (SW-bound) 05:39 05:59 06:15 06:30 06:44 06:59 07:08 07:18 07:30 07:44 08:18 08:30 08:42 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:56 10:20 11:08 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:20 13:08 13:32 14:20 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:32 15:46 15:58 16:12 16:26 16:50 17:26 17:40 18:12 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Barnes Park Prospect Lidl (SW-bound) 05:40 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:44 07:00 07:09 07:19 07:31 07:45 08:19 08:31 08:43 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:57 10:21 11:09 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:21 13:09 13:33 14:21 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:33 15:47 15:59 16:13 16:27 16:51 17:27 17:41 18:12 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Thorney Close Durham Road-Pancras Road (SW-bound) 05:41 06:01 06:17 06:32 06:46 07:01 07:10 07:20 07:32 07:46 08:20 08:32 08:44 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:58 10:22 11:10 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:22 13:10 13:34 14:22 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:34 15:48 16:00 16:14 16:28 16:52 17:28 17:42 18:14 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Thorney Close North Moor (SW-bound) 05:42 06:02 06:18 06:33 06:47 07:02 07:11 07:21 07:33 07:47 08:21 08:33 08:45 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:59 10:23 11:11 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:23 13:11 13:35 14:23 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:35 15:49 16:01 16:15 16:29 16:53 17:29 17:43 18:15 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Farringdon Durham Road-Beckwith Road (SW-bound) 05:43 06:03 06:19 06:34 06:48 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:35 07:49 08:23 08:35 08:47 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 10:01 10:25 11:13 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:25 13:13 13:37 14:25 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:37 15:51 16:03 16:17 16:31 16:55 17:31 17:45 18:16 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Farringdon Durham Road-St Chads (SW-bound) 05:44 06:04 06:20 06:35 06:49 07:04 07:13 07:23 07:35 07:49 08:23 08:35 08:47 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 10:01 10:25 11:13 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:25 13:13 13:37 14:25 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:37 15:51 16:03 16:17 16:31 16:55 17:31 17:45 18:17 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
E Herrington Durham Road - Charter Drive (S-bound) 05:45 06:05 06:21 06:36 06:50 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:37 07:51 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:03 10:27 11:15 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:27 13:15 13:39 14:27 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:39 15:53 16:05 16:19 16:33 16:57 17:33 17:47 18:18 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
E Herrington Durham Road - Board Inn (S-bound) 05:45 06:05 06:21 06:36 06:50 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:37 07:51 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:03 10:27 11:15 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:27 13:15 13:39 14:27 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:39 15:53 16:05 16:19 16:33 16:57 17:33 17:47 18:18 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
E Herrington Durham Road-Parkside (S-bound) 05:45 06:05 06:21 06:36 06:50 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:37 07:51 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:03 10:27 11:15 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:27 13:15 13:39 14:27 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:39 15:53 16:05 16:19 16:33 16:57 17:33 17:47 18:18 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
E Herrington Durham Road-Parkside South (S-bound) 05:46 06:06 06:22 06:37 06:51 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:38 07:52 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:04 10:28 11:16 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:28 13:16 13:40 14:28 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:40 15:54 16:06 16:20 16:34 16:58 17:34 17:48 18:18 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Doxford Park Doxford International (S-bound) 18:20 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Doxford Park Doxford International (N-bound) 18:21 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Stoneygate Durham Road-Parkside Farm (SW-bound) 05:47 06:07 06:23 06:38 06:52 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:39 07:54 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:05 10:29 11:17 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:29 13:17 13:41 14:29 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:41 15:55 16:07 16:21 16:35 16:59 17:35 17:49 18:23 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Stoneygate Durham Road-Stoney Gate (SW-bound) 05:48 06:08 06:24 06:39 06:53 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:40 07:55 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:06 10:30 11:18 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:30 13:18 13:42 14:30 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:42 15:56 16:08 16:22 16:36 17:00 17:36 17:50 18:23 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Stoneygate Durham Road-Over The Hill Farm (SW-bound) 05:49 06:09 06:25 06:40 06:54 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:42 07:56 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:07 10:31 11:19 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:31 13:19 13:43 14:31 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:43 15:57 16:09 16:23 16:37 17:01 17:37 17:51 18:25 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Houghton-le-Spring Houghton Cut Slip Road (SW-bound) 05:51 06:11 06:27 06:42 06:56 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:44 07:59 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:09 10:33 11:21 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:33 13:21 13:45 14:33 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:45 15:59 16:11 16:25 16:39 17:03 17:39 17:53 18:27 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Houghton-le-Spring Hillside Way (N-bound) 05:52 06:12 06:28 06:43 06:57 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:45 08:00 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:11 10:35 11:23 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:35 13:23 13:47 14:35 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:47 16:01 16:13 16:27 16:41 17:05 17:41 17:55 18:28 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Houghton Le Spring (S-bound) 05:53 06:13 06:29 06:44 06:58 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:46 08:01 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:11 10:35 11:23 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:35 13:23 13:47 14:35 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:47 16:01 16:13 16:27 16:41 17:05 17:41 17:55 18:29 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Houghton Le Spring (S-bound) 05:54 06:14 06:30 06:45 06:59 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:48 08:03 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:13 10:37 11:25 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:37 13:25 13:49 14:37 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:49 16:03 16:15 16:29 16:43 17:07 17:43 17:57 18:30 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Houghton-le-Spring Lake Road (E-bound) 05:55 06:15 06:31 06:46 07:00 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:49 08:04 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:15 10:39 11:27 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:39 13:27 13:51 14:39 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:51 16:05 16:17 16:31 16:45 17:09 17:45 17:59 18:31 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Houghton-le-Spring Market Place (E-bound) 05:55 06:15 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:50 08:05 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:15 10:39 11:27 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:39 13:27 13:51 14:39 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:51 16:05 16:17 16:31 16:45 17:09 17:45 17:59 18:32 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Houghton-le-Spring Seaham Road-Market Place (SE-bound) 05:56 06:16 06:32 06:47 07:01 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:50 08:05 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:16 10:40 11:28 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:40 13:28 13:52 14:40 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:52 16:06 16:18 16:32 16:46 17:10 17:46 18:00 18:32 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Houghton-le-Spring Hall Lane Estate (SE-bound) 05:56 06:16 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:51 08:06 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:16 10:40 11:28 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:40 13:28 13:52 14:40 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:52 16:06 16:18 16:32 16:46 17:10 17:46 18:00 18:33 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Houghton-le-Spring Seaham Road-Gillas Lane (SE-bound) 05:57 06:17 06:33 06:48 07:02 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:51 08:06 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:17 10:41 11:29 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:41 13:29 13:53 14:41 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:53 16:07 16:19 16:33 16:47 17:11 17:47 18:01 18:33 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Houghton-le-Spring Gillas Lane-Dene Avenue (W-bound) 05:57 06:17 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:52 08:07 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:18 10:42 11:30 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:42 13:30 13:54 14:42 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:54 16:08 16:20 16:34 16:48 17:12 17:48 18:02 18:34 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Houghton-le-Spring Gillas Lane-Dunkirk Avenue (SW-bound) 05:58 06:18 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:53 08:08 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:19 10:43 11:31 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:43 13:31 13:55 14:43 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:55 16:09 16:21 16:35 16:49 17:13 17:49 18:03 18:35 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Houghton-le-Spring Gillas Lane East (SW-bound) 05:58 06:18 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:53 08:08 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:19 10:43 11:31 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:43 13:31 13:55 14:43 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:55 16:09 16:21 16:35 16:49 17:13 17:49 18:03 18:35 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Houghton-le-Spring Gillas Lane West (W-bound) 05:59 06:19 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:54 08:09 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:20 10:44 11:32 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:44 13:32 13:56 14:44 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:56 16:10 16:22 16:36 16:50 17:14 17:50 18:04 18:36 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Houghton-le-Spring Durham Road (SW-bound) 06:00 06:20 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:55 08:10 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:21 10:45 11:33 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:45 13:33 13:57 14:45 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:57 16:11 16:23 16:37 16:51 17:15 17:51 18:05 18:37 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
E Rainton Durham Road-North Street (S-bound) 06:01 06:21 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:57 08:12 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:23 10:47 11:35 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:47 13:35 13:59 14:47 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:59 16:13 16:25 16:39 16:53 17:17 17:53 18:07 18:39 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
E Rainton Durham Road - South Street (W-bound) 06:02 06:22 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:58 08:13 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:24 10:48 11:36 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:48 13:36 14:00 14:48 15:12 15:24 15:36 16:00 16:14 16:26 16:40 16:54 17:18 17:54 18:08 18:40 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
E Rainton Durham Road-Cowley Crescent (SW-bound) 06:02 06:22 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:58 08:13 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:24 10:48 11:36 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:48 13:36 14:00 14:48 15:12 15:24 15:36 16:00 16:14 16:26 16:40 16:54 17:18 17:54 18:08 18:40 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
E Rainton Durham Road-Meadows Lane (SW-bound) 06:03 06:23 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:59 08:14 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:25 10:49 11:37 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:49 13:37 14:01 14:49 15:13 15:25 15:37 16:01 16:15 16:27 16:41 16:55 17:19 17:55 18:09 18:41 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
W Rainton Benridge Bank (SW-bound) 06:04 06:24 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:27 07:37 07:47 08:00 08:15 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:26 10:50 11:38 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:50 13:38 14:02 14:50 15:14 15:26 15:38 16:02 16:16 16:28 16:42 16:56 17:20 17:56 18:10 18:42 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
W Rainton Benridge Bank-The Meadows (NW-bound) 06:05 06:25 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:28 07:38 07:48 08:01 08:16 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:27 10:51 11:39 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:51 13:39 14:03 14:51 15:15 15:27 15:39 16:03 16:17 16:29 16:43 16:57 17:21 17:57 18:11 18:43 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
W Rainton South Street (SW-bound) 06:06 06:26 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:02 08:17 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:28 10:52 11:40 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:52 13:40 14:04 14:52 15:16 15:28 15:40 16:04 16:18 16:30 16:44 16:58 17:22 17:58 18:12 18:44 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
W Rainton School Avenue (SW-bound) 06:07 06:27 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:03 08:18 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:29 10:53 11:41 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:53 13:41 14:05 14:53 15:17 15:29 15:41 16:05 16:19 16:31 16:45 16:59 17:23 17:59 18:13 18:45 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Rainton Gate Former Masons Arms (S-bound) 06:08 06:28 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:04 08:19 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:30 10:54 11:42 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:54 13:42 14:06 14:54 15:18 15:30 15:42 16:06 16:20 16:32 16:46 17:00 17:24 18:00 18:14 18:46 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Rainton Gate Garage (SW-bound) 06:08 06:28 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:04 08:19 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:30 10:54 11:42 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:54 13:42 14:06 14:54 15:18 15:30 15:42 16:06 16:20 16:32 16:46 17:00 17:24 18:00 18:46 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46
Rainton Gate Moor House Farm (SW-bound) 06:09 06:29 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:05 08:20 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:31 10:55 11:43 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:55 13:43 14:07 14:55 15:19 15:31 15:43 16:07 16:21 16:33 16:47 17:01 17:25 18:01 18:47 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47
Carrville Ramside Hall (SW-bound) 06:10 06:30 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:07 08:22 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:32 10:56 11:44 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:56 13:44 14:08 14:56 15:20 15:32 15:44 16:08 16:22 16:34 16:48 17:02 17:26 18:02 18:48 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:48
Carrville Dene Drive (SW-bound) 06:11 06:31 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:08 08:23 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:33 10:57 11:45 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:57 13:45 14:09 14:57 15:21 15:33 15:45 16:09 16:23 16:35 16:49 17:03 17:27 18:03 18:49 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:49
Carrville Grange Court (SW-bound) 06:12 06:32 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:09 08:24 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:34 10:58 11:46 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:58 13:46 14:10 14:58 15:22 15:34 15:46 16:10 16:24 16:36 16:50 17:04 17:28 18:04 18:50 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:50
Carrville High Street (SW-bound) 06:13 06:33 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:09 08:25 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:35 10:59 11:47 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:59 13:47 14:11 14:59 15:23 15:35 15:47 16:11 16:25 16:37 16:51 17:05 17:29 18:05 18:51 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51
Belmont Sportsmans Arms (SW-bound) 06:14 06:34 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:11 08:27 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:36 11:00 11:48 12:12 12:24 12:36 13:00 13:48 14:12 15:00 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:12 16:26 16:38 16:52 17:06 17:30 18:06 18:52 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:52
Gilesgate Moor Eden Terrace (SW-bound) 06:15 06:35 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:12 08:28 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:37 11:01 11:49 12:13 12:25 12:37 13:01 13:49 14:13 15:01 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:13 16:27 16:39 16:53 17:07 17:31 18:07 18:53 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53
Gilesgate Moor Travellers Rest (SW-bound) 06:16 06:36 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:14 08:30 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:39 11:03 11:51 12:15 12:27 12:39 13:03 13:51 14:15 15:03 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:15 16:29 16:41 16:55 17:09 17:33 18:09 18:54 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:54
Gilesgate Moor Hare and Hounds Veterinary Centre (W-bound) 06:17 06:37 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:42 07:52 08:03 08:16 08:32 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:40 11:04 11:52 12:16 12:28 12:40 13:04 13:52 14:16 15:04 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:16 16:30 16:42 16:56 17:10 17:34 18:10 18:55 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:55
Gilesgate Moor Edward Street (SW-bound) 06:18 06:38 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:43 07:54 08:05 08:18 08:34 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:41 11:05 11:53 12:17 12:29 12:41 13:05 13:53 14:17 15:05 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:17 16:31 16:43 16:57 17:11 17:35 18:11 18:56 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:56
Durham Sunderland Road (SW-bound) 06:18 06:38 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:44 07:55 08:06 08:19 08:35 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:41 11:05 11:53 12:17 12:29 12:41 13:05 13:53 14:17 15:05 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:17 16:31 16:43 16:57 17:11 17:35 18:11 18:56 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:56
Durham Magdalene Street (SW-bound) 06:19 06:39 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:45 07:56 08:07 08:20 08:36 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:42 11:06 11:54 12:18 12:30 12:42 13:06 13:54 14:18 15:06 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:18 16:32 16:44 16:58 17:12 17:36 18:12 18:57 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:57 22:57
Durham Hild-Bede College (SW-bound) 06:20 06:40 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:47 07:58 08:09 08:22 08:38 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:43 11:07 11:55 12:19 12:31 12:43 13:07 13:55 14:19 15:07 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:19 16:33 16:45 16:59 17:13 17:37 18:13 18:58 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:58
Durham Leazes Road - Millburngate Br (W-bound) 06:21 06:41 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:25 08:41 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:44 11:08 11:56 12:20 12:32 12:44 13:08 13:56 14:20 15:08 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:20 16:34 16:46 17:00 17:14 17:38 18:14 18:59 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:59
Durham Bus Station stand B (B) 06:23 06:43 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:28 08:44 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:46 11:10 11:58 12:22 12:34 12:46 13:10 13:58 14:22 15:10 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:22 16:36 16:48 17:02 17:16 17:40 18:16 19:01 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:01 23:01
This journey continues to Rainton Gate Station Road arriving 1 minute after West Rainton School Avenue. This journey continues to Rainton Gate Station Road arriving 1 minute after West Rainton School Avenue.

Timetable data from Go North East, 15 January 2021

Go North East