🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

20 - Fastway - Broadfield - Crawley - Gatwick Airport - Horley

A bus service operated by Metrobus

Map

Horley - Gatwick Airport - Crawley - Broadfield

Langshott Orchard Drive (N-bound) 00:05 00:35 03:11 04:20 04:40 then every 30 minutes until 08:10 08:41 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:34 then every 30 minutes until 16:34 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:30 19:03 19:34 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:35 then every 30 minutes until 23:05 23:35
Langshott Brookfield Drive West (E-bound) 00:05 00:35 03:11 04:20 04:40 08:10 08:41 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:34 16:34 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:30 19:03 19:34 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:35 23:05 23:35
Langshott Brookfield Drive Central (E-bound) 00:06 00:36 03:12 04:21 04:41 08:11 08:42 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:35 16:35 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:31 19:04 19:35 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:36 23:06 23:36
Langshott Brookfield Drive South (S-bound) 00:08 00:38 03:14 04:23 04:43 08:13 08:44 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:37 16:37 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:33 19:06 19:37 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:38 23:08 23:38
Langshott Brookfield Drive South (S-bound) 10:45 16:45 17:17 17:50 18:22 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 23:25
Langshott, opp Jubilee Close 03:14 04:23 04:43 08:13 08:44 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 16:45 17:17 17:50 18:22 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 23:25
Horley, after Langshott 03:15 04:24 04:44 08:14 08:45 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 16:46 17:18 17:51 18:23 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 23:26
Langshott Wheatfield Way North (E-bound) 03:16 04:25 04:45 08:15 08:46 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 16:47 17:19 17:52 18:24 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 23:26
Langshott Wheatfield Way Central (S-bound) 03:17 04:26 04:46 08:16 08:47 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 16:48 17:20 17:53 18:25 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 23:27
Langshott Wheatfield Way South (S-bound) 03:18 04:27 04:47 08:17 08:48 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 16:49 17:21 17:54 18:26 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 23:28
Horley, nr The Kings Head 03:20 04:29 04:49 08:19 08:50 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 16:51 17:23 17:56 18:28 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 23:30
Horley, adj Avenue Gardens 03:21 04:30 04:50 08:20 08:51 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 16:52 17:24 17:57 18:29 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 23:31
Horley Railway Station (Stop A) 03:22 04:31 04:51 08:21 08:52 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 16:53 17:25 17:58 18:30 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 23:32
Horley Town Centre (NW-bound) 03:23 04:32 04:52 08:22 08:53 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 16:54 17:26 17:59 18:31 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 23:33
Horley Massetts Road (W-bound) 03:24 04:33 04:53 08:23 08:54 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 16:55 17:27 18:00 18:32 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 23:34
Horley Brighton Road (SW-bound) 03:25 04:34 04:54 08:24 08:55 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 16:56 17:28 18:01 18:33 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 23:35
Gatwick Airport Gatwick South Terminal (S-bound) 03:29 03:59 04:38 04:58 08:28 08:59 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 17:00 17:32 18:05 18:37 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 23:39
Manor Royal City Place (S-bound) 03:31 04:01 04:40 05:00 08:30 09:01 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 17:02 17:34 18:07 18:39 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 23:41
Manor Royal Gatwick Road North (S-bound) 03:33 04:03 04:42 05:02 08:32 09:03 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 17:04 17:36 18:09 18:41 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 23:43
Manor Royal Gatwick Road Central (SW-bound) 03:33 04:03 04:42 05:02 08:32 09:04 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 17:05 17:37 18:10 18:42 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 23:44
Manor Royal Gatwick Road South (S-bound) 03:34 04:04 04:43 05:03 08:33 09:04 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 17:05 17:37 18:10 18:42 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 23:44
Three Bridges Hazelwick Avenue (SE-bound) 03:35 04:05 04:44 05:04 08:34 09:06 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 17:07 17:39 18:12 18:44 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 23:46
Three Bridges Station (Stop C) 03:37 04:07 04:46 05:06 08:36 09:08 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 17:09 17:41 18:14 18:46 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 23:48
Three Bridges Squareabout (S-bound) 03:38 04:08 04:47 05:07 08:37 09:09 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 17:11 17:43 18:16 18:47 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 23:49
Crawley Haslett Avenue East (W-bound) 03:39 04:09 04:48 05:08 08:38 09:10 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 17:12 17:44 18:17 18:48 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 23:50
Crawley Town Centre East (S-bound) 03:41 04:11 04:50 05:10 08:40 09:12 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 17:14 17:46 18:19 18:50 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 23:52
Southgate, opp Arora Hotel 03:41 04:11 04:50 05:10 08:40 09:12 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 17:14 17:46 18:19 18:50 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 23:52
Southgate Avenue North (S-bound) 03:41 04:11 04:50 05:10 08:40 09:12 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 17:15 17:47 18:20 18:51 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 23:53
Tilgate Southgate Avenue Central (SW-bound) 03:42 04:12 04:51 05:11 08:41 09:13 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 17:16 17:48 18:21 18:52 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 23:54
Tilgate Southgate Avenue South (SW-bound) 03:43 04:13 04:52 05:12 08:42 09:14 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 17:17 17:49 18:22 18:53 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 23:55
Broadfield, adj Stadium 03:44 04:14 04:53 05:13 08:43 09:15 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 17:18 17:50 18:23 18:54 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 23:56
Broadfield Coachmans Drive North (SW-bound) 03:45 04:15 04:54 05:14 08:44 09:16 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 17:19 17:51 18:24 18:55 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 23:57
Broadfield Coachmans Drive Central (S-bound) 03:46 04:16 04:55 05:15 08:45 09:17 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 17:20 17:52 18:25 18:56 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 23:58

Broadfield - Crawley - Gatwick Airport - Horley

Broadfield Coachmans Drive Central (S-bound) 03:16 03:46 04:16 04:55 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:15 06:45 then every 30 minutes until 08:45 09:17 09:50 then every 30 minutes until 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:52 18:25 18:56 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 then every 30 minutes until 23:28 23:58
Broadfield Coachmans Drive South (SE-bound) 03:16 03:46 04:16 04:55 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:15 06:45 08:45 09:17 09:50 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:52 18:25 18:56 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 23:28 23:58
Broadfield Creasys Drive East (SW-bound) 03:17 03:47 04:17 04:56 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:16 06:46 08:46 09:18 09:51 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:53 18:26 18:57 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 23:29 23:59
Broadfield Creasys Drive South (W-bound) 03:18 03:48 04:18 04:57 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:17 06:47 08:47 09:19 09:52 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:54 18:27 18:58 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 23:30 00:01
Broadfield Creasys Drive West (N-bound) 03:19 03:49 04:19 04:58 05:18 05:47 06:17 06:17 06:47 08:47 09:19 09:52 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:54 18:27 18:58 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 23:30 00:01
Broadfield Creasys Drive North (NE-bound) 03:20 03:50 04:20 04:59 05:19 05:48 06:18 06:18 06:48 08:48 09:20 09:53 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:55 18:28 18:59 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 23:31 00:01
Broadfield Barton (o/s) 03:21 03:51 04:21 05:00 05:20 05:49 06:19 06:19 06:49 08:49 09:21 09:54 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:56 18:29 19:00 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 23:32 00:02
Broadfield Barton (o/s) 03:22 03:52 04:22 05:01 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:22 06:52 08:52 09:24 09:57 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:59 18:32 19:03 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 23:35 00:05
Broadfield Barton North (opp) 03:22 03:52 04:22 05:01 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:22 06:52 08:52 09:24 09:57 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:59 18:32 19:03 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 23:35 00:05
Broadfield Coachmans Drive North (NE-bound) 03:23 03:53 04:23 05:02 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:23 06:53 08:53 09:25 09:58 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:00 18:33 19:04 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 23:36 00:06
Broadfield, opp Stadium 03:25 03:55 04:25 05:04 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:25 06:55 08:55 09:27 10:00 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:02 18:35 19:06 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:07 23:37 00:07
Tilgate Southgate Avenue South (NE-bound) 03:26 03:56 04:26 05:05 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:26 06:56 08:56 09:28 10:01 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:03 18:36 19:07 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:08 23:38 00:08
Tilgate Southgate Avenue Central (NE-bound) 03:27 03:57 04:27 05:06 05:27 05:56 06:26 06:26 06:56 08:56 09:28 10:02 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:03 18:36 19:07 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:08 23:38 00:08
Southgate Avenue North (N-bound) 03:28 03:58 04:28 05:07 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:28 06:58 08:58 09:30 10:03 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:05 18:38 19:09 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:10 23:40 00:10
Crawley Town Centre South (N-bound) 03:30 04:00 04:30 05:09 05:30 05:59 06:29 06:29 06:59 08:59 09:31 10:05 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:06 18:39 19:10 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:11 23:41 00:11
Crawley Haslett Avenue East (E-bound) 03:31 04:01 04:31 05:10 05:31 06:00 06:30 06:30 07:00 09:00 09:32 10:06 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:07 18:40 19:11 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:12 23:42 00:12
Three Bridges Squareabout (E-bound) 03:32 04:03 04:33 05:12 05:33 06:02 06:32 06:32 07:02 09:02 09:34 10:08 16:08 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:08 18:41 19:12 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:13 23:43 00:13
Three Bridges Station (Stop D) 03:34 04:05 04:35 05:14 05:35 06:04 06:34 06:34 07:04 09:04 09:36 10:10 16:10 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:10 18:43 19:14 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:15 23:45 00:15
Three Bridges Hazelwick Avenue (NW-bound) 03:34 04:05 04:35 05:14 05:35 06:04 06:34 06:34 07:04 09:04 09:36 10:10 16:10 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:10 18:43 19:14 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:15 23:45 00:15
Manor Royal Gatwick Road South (NE-bound) 03:37 04:08 04:38 05:17 05:38 06:06 06:36 06:36 07:06 09:06 09:38 10:13 16:13 16:42 17:12 17:41 18:12 18:45 19:16 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:17 23:47 00:17
Manor Royal Gatwick Road Central (NE-bound) 03:37 04:08 04:38 05:17 05:38 06:06 06:36 06:36 07:06 09:06 09:38 10:13 16:13 16:42 17:12 17:41 18:12 18:45 19:16 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:17 23:47 00:17
Manor Royal Gatwick Road North (N-bound) 03:39 04:10 04:40 05:19 05:40 06:08 06:38 06:38 07:08 09:08 09:40 10:15 16:15 16:44 17:14 17:43 18:14 18:47 19:18 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:19 23:49 00:19
Manor Royal City Place (N-bound) 03:40 04:11 04:41 05:20 05:41 06:09 06:39 06:39 07:09 09:09 09:41 10:16 16:16 16:45 17:15 17:44 18:15 18:48 19:19 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:20 23:50 00:20
Gatwick Airport Gatwick South Terminal (N-bound) 03:43 04:15 04:45 05:24 05:45 06:13 06:43 06:43 07:13 09:13 09:45 10:20 16:20 16:49 17:19 17:48 18:18 18:51 19:22 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:23 23:53 00:23
Horley Brighton Road (NE-bound) 04:18 04:48 05:27 05:48 06:16 06:46 07:16 09:16 09:48 10:23 16:23 16:52 17:22 17:51 18:21 18:54 19:25 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:26 23:56 00:26
Horley Massetts Road (E-bound) 04:18 04:48 05:27 05:48 06:16 06:46 07:16 09:16 09:49 10:24 16:24 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:21 18:54 19:25 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:26 23:56 00:26
Horley Town Centre (S-bound) 04:20 04:50 05:29 05:50 06:18 06:48 07:18 09:18 09:51 10:26 16:26 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:23 18:56 19:27 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:28 23:58 00:28
Horley Railway Station (Stop B) 04:20 04:50 05:29 05:50 06:18 06:48 07:18 09:18 09:51 10:26 16:26 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:23 18:56 19:27 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:28 23:58 00:28
Horley, opp Avenue Gardens 04:21 04:51 05:30 05:51 06:19 06:49 07:19 09:19 09:52 10:28 16:28 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:24 18:57 19:28 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:29 23:59 00:29
Horley, o/s The Kings Head 04:23 04:53 05:32 05:53 06:21 06:51 07:21 09:21 09:54 10:30 16:30 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:26 18:59 19:30 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:31 00:01 00:31
Horley, adj The Meadway 04:23 04:53 05:32 05:53 06:21 06:51 07:21 09:21 09:54 10:30 16:30 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:26 18:59 19:30 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:31 00:01 00:31
Langshott Wheatfield Way South (NE-bound) 04:24 04:54 05:33 05:54 06:22 06:52 07:22 09:22 09:55 10:31 16:31 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:27 19:00 19:31 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:32 00:02 00:32
Langshott Wheatfield Way Central (NW-bound) 04:25 04:55 05:34 05:55 06:23 06:53 07:23 09:23 09:56 10:32 16:32 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:28 19:01 19:32 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:33 00:03 00:33
Langshott Wheatfield Way North (W-bound) 04:25 04:55 05:34 05:55 06:23 06:53 07:23 09:23 09:56 10:32 16:32 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:28 19:01 19:32 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:33 00:03 00:33
Horley, before Langshott 04:26 04:56 05:35 05:56 06:24 06:54 07:24 09:24 09:57 10:33 16:33 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:29 19:02 19:33 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:34 00:04 00:34
Langshott Orchard Drive (N-bound) 04:27 04:57 05:36 05:57 06:25 06:55 07:25 09:25 09:58 10:34 16:34 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:30 19:03 19:34 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:35 00:05 00:35

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Metrobus