bustimes.org

20 - Braunstone Circular - Haymarket Bus Stn

A bus service operated by Roberts Travel

Map

Leicester Haymarket Bus Station (Stand HC) 10:19 11:19 12:19 then hourly until 17:19 18:19
St Peters Lane 10:20 11:20 12:20 17:20 18:20
Leicester Causeway Lane (Stand AC) 10:21 11:21 12:21 17:21 18:21
Leicester St Nicholas Circle (Stand FB) 10:23 11:23 12:23 17:23 18:23
W Bridge West Bridge (Stand FF) 10:25 11:25 12:25 17:25 18:25
W Bridge, opp New Park Street 10:26 11:26 12:26 17:26 18:26
W Bridge, adj Ruding Road 10:27 11:27 12:27 17:27 18:27
W Bridge, adj Gaul Street 10:29 11:29 12:29 17:29 18:29
W End, adj Noel Street 10:30 11:30 12:30 17:30 18:30
W End, opp Westleigh Road 10:31 11:31 12:31 17:31 18:31
Leicester, adj Gaddesby Avenue 10:32 11:32 12:32 17:32 18:32
Leicester, opp Fosse Road South 10:33 11:33 12:33 17:33 18:33
Leicester, o/s Canterbury Terrace 10:34 11:34 12:34 17:34 18:34
Leicester, adj Guthridge Crescent 10:34 11:34 12:34 17:34 18:34
Leicester, adj Valence Road 10:36 11:36 12:36 17:36 18:36
Leicester, adj Rancliffe Crescent 10:37 11:37 12:37 17:37 18:37
Leicester, o/s Aylmer Road 10:38 11:38 12:38 17:38 18:38
Leicester, o/s Hamelin Road 10:39 11:39 12:39 17:39 18:39
Leicester, adj Bennett Walk 10:39 11:39 12:39 17:39 18:39
Leicester, opp Priestley Road 10:40 11:40 12:40 17:40 18:40
Leicester, o/s Dickens Court 10:41 11:41 12:41 17:41 18:41
Braunstone, opp Walpole Court 10:41 11:41 12:41 17:41
Leicester, opp Bennett Walk 10:42 11:42 12:42 17:42
Leicester, adj Hamelin Road 10:42 11:42 12:42 17:42
Leicester, adj Aylmer Road 10:43 11:43 12:43 17:43
Braunstone, o/s Rancliffe Crescent 10:44 11:44 12:44 17:44
Leicester, o/s Valence Road 10:45 11:45 12:45 17:45
Leicester, opp Guthridge Crescent 10:45 11:45 12:46 17:46
Leicester Canterbury Terrace (just after) 10:46 11:46 12:46 17:46
Leicester, opp Gaddesby Avenue 10:47 11:47 12:47 17:47
W End, adj Imperial Avenue 10:48 11:48 12:48 17:48
W End, opp Stuart Street 10:49 11:49 12:49 17:49
W End, opp Equity Road 10:50 11:50 12:50 17:50
W Bridge, opp Gaul Street 10:50 11:50 12:50 17:50
W Bridge, opp Ruding Road 10:51 11:51 12:51 17:51
W Bridge, adj Foxon Street 10:52 11:52 12:52 17:52
W Bridge, adj New Park Street 10:53 11:53 12:53 17:53
W Bridge, adj West Bridge 10:53 11:53 12:53 17:53
Leicester St Nicholas Circle (Stand FA) 10:54 11:54 12:54 17:54
Leicester Causeway Lane (Stand AG) 10:56 11:56 12:56 17:56
Leicester St Peter's Lane (Stand AK) 10:56 11:56 12:56 17:56
Leicester Gravel Street (Stand BJ) 10:57 11:57 12:57 17:57
Leicester Haymarket Bus Station (Stand HC) 11:00 12:00 13:00 18:00

Timetable data from Roberts Travel/Bus Open Data Service, 12 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Roberts Travel