bustimes.org

20 - Murdishaw Cen. - Murdishaw Cen.

A service operated by Warrington’s Own Buses

Map

Murdishaw Cen. 20:15 22:15
Murdishaw Parkgate Way 20:15 22:15
Eanley Wood Runcorn East 20:16 22:16
Eanley Wood Norton Village 20:16 22:16
Windmill Hill Gooseberry Lane 20:17 22:17
Windmill Hill 20:18 22:18
Windmill Hill Southwood Avenue 20:18 22:18
Norton Priory 20:19 22:19
Halton Village The Park 20:20 22:20
Halton Village Castlefields Ctr. 20:21 22:21
Halton Village Rolands Walk 20:21 22:21
Halton Village The Brow 20:22 22:22
Palace Fields Halton Lea North 20:24 22:24
Palace Fields Halton Hospital 20:25 22:25
Palace Fields Halton Hospital 20:26 22:26
Palace Fields Halton Lea South 20:27 22:27
Grange Halton Lodge 20:28 22:28
Halton Brook Brackendale 20:30 22:30
Halton Brook The Tithings 20:31 22:31
Halton Brook Penfolds 20:31 22:31
Castle Rise Quarry Close 20:32 22:32
Halton Brook Grange School 20:33 22:33
Halton Brook Duncan Avenue 20:33 22:33
Halton Brook Saxon Road 20:34 22:34
Halton Brook Picton Avenue 20:35 22:35
Runcorn High Street Bus Station (Stand) 20:37 22:37
Runcorn Station 20:38 22:38
Runcorn Penn Lane 20:38 22:38
Runcorn Roland Avenue 20:39 22:39
Runcorn Holloway 20:39 22:39
Runcorn Westfield Top 20:39 22:39
Runcorn Westfield Crescent 20:40 22:40
Runcorn Cunningham Drive 20:40 22:40
Runcorn Russell Road 20:41 22:41
Runcorn Hazel Avenue 20:41 22:41
Weston Point Pavilions 20:42 22:42
Weston Point Sandy Lane 20:42 22:42
Weston Point South Parade 20:43 22:43
Weston Point Weaver Hotel 20:43 22:43
Weston Point Mather Avenue 20:44 22:44
Weston Point Bankes Lane 20:45 22:45
Weston Point Weston East Way 20:46 22:46
Weston Cavendish Road 20:47 22:47
Weston The Cross 20:47 22:47
Weston Royal Oak 20:48 22:48
Weston Water Tower 20:48 22:48
Runcorn Heath Heath Drive 20:50 22:50
Runcorn Heath Fire Station 20:50 22:50
Runcorn Langdale Road 20:51 22:51
Runcorn Red Admiral 20:52 22:52
Runcorn Festival Way 20:53 22:53
Grange Jubilee House 20:53 22:53
Grange Beech Road 20:54 22:54
Grange Thorn Road 20:55 22:55
Grange Halton Lodge 20:56 22:56
Palace Fields Halton Lea North 20:59 22:59
Palace Fields Halton Hospital 20:59 23:01
Palace Fields Halton Hospital 21:00
Palace Fields Halton Lea South 21:02
Halton Village The Brow 21:04
Halton Village Rolands Walk 21:04
Halton Village Castlefields Ctr. 21:06
Halton Village The Park 21:06
Norton Priory 21:07
Windmill Hill Southwood Avenue 21:08
Windmill Hill 21:08
Norton Gooseberry Lane 21:09
Eanley Wood Norton Village 21:10
Eanley Wood Runcorn East 21:10
Murdishaw Parkgate Way 21:11
Murdishaw Cen. 21:12

Timetable data from Warrington’s Own Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 4 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

Warrington’s Own Buses