bustimes.org

20 - Radbrook - Shrewsbury

A service operated by Arriva Midlands North

Map

Shrewsbury - Radbrook

Shrewsbury Bus Station (Stand A) 08:05 09:05 then every 30 minutes until 16:35
Shrewsbury, adj Lloyds Chemist 08:05 09:05 16:35
Shrewsbury, adj Mardol Jct 08:05 09:05 16:35
Frankwell, adj Cycle Shop 08:06 09:06 16:36
Frankwell, opp St Georges Court Jct 08:07 09:07 16:37
Copthorne, adj Pengwern Road Jct 08:07 09:07 16:37
Copthorne Road Jct (adj) 08:08 09:08 16:38
Copthorne Drive Jct (opp) 08:08 09:08 16:38
Copthorne, adj Porthill Drive Jct 08:09 09:09 16:39
Copthorne, adj Porthill Roundabout South 08:10 09:10 16:40
Radbrook, adj Ridgebourne Road Jct 08:11 09:11 16:41
Radbrook College (adj) 08:12 09:12 16:42
Radbrook, opp Crowmeole Lane Jct 08:13 09:13 16:43
Radbrook, opp St Anne's Jct 08:14 09:14 16:44
Radbrook, opp Steepside Jct 08:14 09:14 16:44
Radbrook, adj St Andrews Road Jct 08:15 09:15 16:45
Radbrook, opp Lanesfield Jct 08:15 09:15 16:45
Radbrook Green Centre (opp) 08:16 09:16 16:46
Radbrook, adj Six Acres Jct 08:17 09:17 16:47
Radbrook, opp Henlow Rise Jct 08:17 09:17 16:47
Radbrook, opp Bank Drive West Jct 08:18 09:18 16:48

Radbrook - Shrewsbury

Radbrook, opp Bank Drive West Jct 08:18 09:18 then every 30 minutes until 16:48
Radbrook, adj Bank Farm Road Jct 08:18 09:18 16:48
Radbrook, adj Priory School 08:18 09:18 16:48
Radbrook, adj The Ferns 08:19 09:19 16:49
Radbrook, opp Grangefields Road Jct 08:20 09:20 16:50
Radbrook, adj No 67 08:20 09:20 16:50
Radbrook, adj Henlow Rise Jct 08:21 09:21 16:51
Radbrook, opp Six Acres Jct 08:21 09:21 16:51
Radbrook Green Centre (adj) 08:21 09:21 16:51
Radbrook, adj Lanesfield Jct 08:22 09:22 16:52
Radbrook, adj St Antony's Jct 08:22 09:22 16:52
Radbrook, adj St Anne's Road Jct 08:23 09:23 16:53
Radbrook Crescent (adj) 08:24 09:24 16:54
Radbrook College (opp) 08:25 09:25 16:55
Radbrook, adj Oakfield Road Jct 08:26 09:26 16:56
Copthorne, adj Porthill Roundabout North 08:27 09:27 16:57
Copthorne, adj Kelsalls Lane Jct 08:28 09:28 16:58
Copthorne Drive Jct (adj) 08:29 09:29 16:59
Copthorne, adj Pengwern Close Jct 08:29 09:29 16:59
Copthorne, opp Pengwern Road Jct 08:30 09:30 17:00
Frankwell, adj St Georges Court Jct 08:31 09:31 17:01
Frankwell, opp New Street Jct 08:31 09:31 17:01
Shrewsbury Bus Station (Stand A) 08:35 09:35 17:05

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 6 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Midlands North