bustimes.org

20 - Warrington - Longford/Orford (Circ) via Orford Park Centre

A service operated by Warrington’s Own Buses

Map

Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 4) 06:17 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:49 then every 15 minutes until 08:34 08:51 09:07 09:20 then every 15 minutes until 14:35 14:50 15:05 then every 15 minutes until 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:35
Warrington Central Station (Stop FB) 06:18 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:50 08:35 08:52 09:08 09:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:36
Warrington, o/s WRLFC Rugby Ground 06:18 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:50 08:35 08:52 09:08 09:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:36
Bewsey, o/s Tesco 06:19 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:51 08:36 08:53 09:09 09:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:37
Bewsey Owen Street (cnr) 06:19 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:51 08:36 08:53 09:09 09:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:37
Longford, opp Ireland Street 06:20 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:52 08:37 08:54 09:10 09:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:38
Longford, opp Alder Lane 06:21 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:53 08:38 08:55 09:11 09:24 14:39 14:54 15:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:39
Longford Orford Park Centre (SW-bound) 06:25 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:57 08:42 08:59 09:15 09:28 14:43 14:58 15:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:11 18:41
Longford Northway (NE-bound) 06:27 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:45 07:59 08:44 09:01 09:17 09:30 14:45 15:00 15:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:13 18:43
Longford, opp Clough Avenue 06:28 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:46 09:03 09:19 09:32 14:47 15:02 15:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:14 18:44
Hulme Locker Avenue (cnr) 06:29 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:01 08:46 09:03 09:19 09:32 14:47 15:02 15:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:15 18:45
Hulme, opp St Stephens Church 06:29 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:47 09:04 09:20 09:33 14:48 15:03 15:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:15 18:45
Hulme, adj Cleveland Road 06:30 06:58 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:48 09:05 09:21 09:34 14:49 15:04 15:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:16 18:46
Hulme, o/s Bethel Church 06:31 06:59 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:49 09:06 09:22 09:35 14:50 15:05 15:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:17 18:47
Hulme, nr Chiltern Road 06:32 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:50 09:07 09:23 09:36 14:51 15:06 15:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:18 18:48
Hulme Newhaven Road (cnr) 06:32 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:50 09:07 09:23 09:36 14:51 15:06 15:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:18 18:48
Hulme, opp Cleveland Road 06:34 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:52 09:09 09:25 09:38 14:53 15:08 15:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:20 18:50
Hulme, opp Brathay Close 06:34 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:52 09:09 09:25 09:38 14:53 15:08 15:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:20 18:50
Hulme, opp Howson Road 06:35 07:03 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:53 09:10 09:26 09:39 14:54 15:09 15:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:21 18:51
Orford, opp Statham Avenue 06:36 07:04 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:54 09:11 09:27 09:40 14:55 15:10 15:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:22 18:52
Orford Greenwood Crescent (cnr) 06:36 07:04 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:54 09:11 09:27 09:40 14:55 15:10 15:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:22 18:52
Orford, nr Capesthorne Road 06:37 07:05 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:55 09:12 09:28 09:41 14:56 15:11 15:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:23 18:53
Orford Martin Avenue (cnr) 06:37 07:05 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:56 09:13 09:29 09:42 14:57 15:12 15:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:23 18:53
Orford Derek Avenue (cnr) 06:37 07:05 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:56 09:13 09:29 09:42 14:57 15:12 15:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:23 18:53
Orford, opp Hallows Avenue 06:38 07:06 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:57 09:14 09:30 09:43 14:58 15:13 15:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:24 18:54
Orford, opp Lyndale Avenue 06:39 07:07 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:57 09:14 09:30 09:43 14:58 15:13 15:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:25 18:55
Orford O'Leary Street (cnr) 06:40 07:08 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:59 09:16 09:32 09:45 15:00 15:15 15:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:26 18:56
Orford Duncan Street (cnr) 06:41 07:09 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 09:00 09:17 09:33 09:46 15:01 15:16 15:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:26 18:56
Warrington, nr The Queens 06:43 07:11 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 09:02 09:18 09:34 09:47 15:02 15:18 15:34 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:27 18:57
Warrington, opp Clegge Street 06:44 07:12 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 09:03 09:19 09:35 09:48 15:03 15:19 15:35 17:50 18:04 18:19 18:28 18:58
Warrington St Peter's Way (cnr) 06:45 07:13 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 09:04 09:20 09:36 09:49 15:04 15:20 15:36 17:51 18:05 18:20 18:29 18:59
Warrington, o/s Central Station 06:50 07:18 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:52 15:07 15:24 15:40 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:31 19:01
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 3) 06:51 07:19 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:53 15:08 15:25 15:41 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:32 19:02

Timetable data from Warringtons Own Buses, 22 April 2022

Warrington’s Own Buses