bustimes.org

20 - Warrington, Interchange - Warrington, Interchange

A service operated by Warrington’s Own Buses

Map

Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 4) 06:17 06:45 07:05 07:20 then every 15 minutes until 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 then every 15 minutes until 10:50 11:05 11:20 then every 15 minutes until 12:05 12:20 12:35 then every 15 minutes until 13:20 13:35 13:50 then every 15 minutes until 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 then every 15 minutes until 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:40
Warrington Central Station (Stop FB) 06:18 06:46 07:06 07:21 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:51 11:06 11:21 12:06 12:21 12:36 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:41
Warrington, o/s WRLFC Rugby Ground 06:18 06:46 07:06 07:21 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:51 11:06 11:21 12:06 12:21 12:36 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:41
Bewsey, o/s Tesco 06:19 06:47 07:07 07:22 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:52 11:07 11:22 12:07 12:22 12:37 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:42
Bewsey Owen Street (cnr) 06:19 06:47 07:07 07:22 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:52 11:07 11:22 12:07 12:22 12:37 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:42
Longford, opp Ireland Street 06:20 06:48 07:08 07:23 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:53 11:08 11:23 12:08 12:23 12:38 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:43
Longford, opp Alder Lane 06:21 06:49 07:09 07:24 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:54 11:09 11:24 12:09 12:24 12:39 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:39 14:54 15:10 15:25 15:40 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:44
Longford Orford Park Centre (SW-bound) 06:25 06:53 07:13 07:28 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:58 11:13 11:28 12:13 12:28 12:43 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:43 14:58 15:14 15:29 15:44 17:44 17:59 18:11 18:26 18:46
Longford Northway (NE-bound) 06:27 06:55 07:15 07:30 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 11:00 11:15 11:30 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:45 15:00 15:16 15:31 15:46 17:46 18:01 18:13 18:28 18:48
Longford, opp Clough Avenue 06:28 06:56 07:16 07:32 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 11:02 11:17 11:32 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:47 15:02 15:18 15:33 15:48 17:48 18:03 18:14 18:29 18:49
Hulme Locker Avenue (cnr) 06:29 06:57 07:17 07:32 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 11:02 11:17 11:32 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:47 15:02 15:18 15:33 15:48 17:48 18:03 18:15 18:30 18:50
Hulme, opp St Stephens Church 06:29 06:57 07:17 07:33 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 11:03 11:18 11:33 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:48 15:03 15:19 15:34 15:49 17:49 18:04 18:15 18:30 18:50
Hulme, adj Cleveland Road 06:30 06:58 07:18 07:34 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 11:04 11:19 11:34 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:49 15:04 15:20 15:35 15:50 17:50 18:05 18:16 18:31 18:51
Hulme, o/s Bethel Church 06:31 06:59 07:19 07:35 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 11:05 11:20 11:35 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:50 15:05 15:21 15:36 15:51 17:51 18:06 18:17 18:32 18:52
Hulme, nr Chiltern Road 06:32 07:00 07:20 07:36 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 11:06 11:21 11:36 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:51 15:06 15:22 15:37 15:52 17:52 18:07 18:18 18:33 18:53
Hulme Newhaven Road (cnr) 06:32 07:00 07:20 07:36 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 11:06 11:21 11:36 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:51 15:06 15:22 15:37 15:52 17:52 18:07 18:18 18:33 18:53
Hulme, opp Cleveland Road 06:34 07:02 07:22 07:38 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 11:08 11:23 11:38 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:53 15:08 15:24 15:39 15:54 17:54 18:09 18:20 18:35 18:55
Hulme, opp Brathay Close 06:34 07:02 07:22 07:38 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 11:08 11:23 11:38 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:53 15:08 15:24 15:39 15:54 17:54 18:09 18:20 18:35 18:55
Hulme, opp Howson Road 06:35 07:03 07:23 07:39 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 11:09 11:24 11:39 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:54 15:09 15:25 15:40 15:55 17:55 18:10 18:21 18:36 18:56
Orford, opp Statham Avenue 06:36 07:04 07:24 07:40 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 11:10 11:25 11:40 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:55 15:10 15:26 15:41 15:56 17:56 18:11 18:22 18:37 18:57
Orford Greenwood Crescent (cnr) 06:36 07:04 07:24 07:40 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 11:10 11:25 11:40 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:55 15:10 15:26 15:41 15:56 17:56 18:11 18:22 18:37 18:57
Orford, nr Capesthorne Road 06:37 07:05 07:25 07:41 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 11:11 11:26 11:41 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:56 15:11 15:27 15:42 15:57 17:57 18:12 18:23 18:38 18:58
Orford Martin Avenue (cnr) 06:38 07:06 07:26 07:42 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 11:12 11:27 11:42 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:57 15:12 15:28 15:43 15:58 17:58 18:13 18:23 18:38 18:58
Orford Derek Avenue (cnr) 06:38 07:06 07:26 07:42 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 11:12 11:27 11:42 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:57 15:12 15:28 15:43 15:58 17:58 18:13 18:23 18:38 18:58
Orford, opp Hallows Avenue 06:39 07:07 07:27 07:43 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 11:13 11:28 11:43 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:58 15:13 15:29 15:44 15:59 17:59 18:14 18:24 18:39 18:59
Orford, opp Lyndale Avenue 06:39 07:07 07:27 07:43 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 11:13 11:28 11:43 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:58 15:13 15:29 15:44 15:59 17:59 18:14 18:25 18:40 19:00
Orford O'Leary Street (cnr) 06:40 07:08 07:29 07:45 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:45 14:00 14:15 15:00 15:15 15:31 15:46 16:01 18:01 18:16 18:26 18:41 19:01
Orford Duncan Street (cnr) 06:41 07:09 07:30 07:46 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:46 14:01 14:16 15:01 15:16 15:32 15:47 16:02 18:02 18:17 18:26 18:41 19:01
Warrington, nr The Queens 06:43 07:11 07:32 07:48 09:18 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:47 14:02 14:17 15:02 15:18 15:34 15:49 16:04 18:04 18:18 18:27 18:42 19:02
Warrington, opp Clegge Street 06:44 07:12 07:33 07:49 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:48 14:03 14:18 15:03 15:19 15:35 15:50 16:05 18:05 18:19 18:28 18:43 19:03
Warrington St Peter's Way (cnr) 06:45 07:13 07:34 07:50 09:20 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:49 14:04 14:19 15:04 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:06 18:06 18:20 18:29 18:44 19:04
Warrington, o/s Central Station 06:50 07:18 07:39 07:55 09:25 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:52 14:07 14:22 15:07 15:24 15:40 15:55 16:10 18:10 18:24 18:31 18:46 19:06
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 3) 06:51 07:19 07:40 07:56 09:26 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:53 14:08 14:23 15:08 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:11 18:11 18:25 18:32 18:47 19:07

Timetable data from Warrington’s Own Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 18 February 2021

Similar services

Warrington’s Own Buses