bustimes.org

200 - Cleckheaton to Leeds

A service operated by Arriva Yorkshire

Map

Cleckheaton - Leeds

Cleckheaton Bus Station stand B 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:45 07:11 07:41 07:50 08:19 08:53 08:53 09:27 then every 30 minutes until 14:27 15:01 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:37 18:07
Cleckheaton, at St Peg Ln St Peg Close 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:46 07:12 07:42 07:51 08:20 08:54 08:54 09:28 14:28 15:02 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:38 18:08
Cleckheaton Spen Lane Gomersal Ln 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:47 07:13 07:43 07:52 08:21 08:55 08:55 09:29 14:29 15:03 15:03 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:39 18:09
Cleckheaton Spen Lane Cricket Ground 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:47 07:14 07:44 07:53 08:21 08:55 08:55 09:29 14:29 15:03 15:03 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:39 18:09
Gomersal, adj Spen Lane Fusden Ln 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:48 07:15 07:45 07:54 08:22 08:56 08:56 09:30 14:30 15:04 15:04 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:40 18:10
Gomersal Spen Lane Nibshaw Rd 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:49 07:15 07:45 07:54 08:23 08:57 08:57 09:31 14:31 15:05 15:05 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:41 18:11
Gomersal Woodlands Rd Beech Grove 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:49 07:16 07:46 07:55 08:23 08:57 08:57 09:31 14:31 15:05 15:05 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:41 18:11
Gomersal Cliffe Lane Woodlands Rd 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:50 07:17 07:47 07:56 08:24 08:58 08:58 09:32 14:32 15:06 15:06 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:42 18:12
Gomersal, opp Latham Lane Grove Ln 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:51 07:18 07:48 07:57 08:25 08:59 08:59 09:33 14:33 15:07 15:07 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:43 18:13
Gomersal West Lane Oxford Rd (stop) 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:51 07:19 07:49 07:58 08:25 08:59 08:59 09:33 14:33 15:07 15:07 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:43 18:13
Gomersal, opp Oxford Rd Grove Lane 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:52 07:19 07:49 07:58 08:26 09:00 09:00 09:34 14:34 15:08 15:08 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:44 18:14
Gomersal, adj Oxford Rd Bronte Close 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:53 07:21 07:51 08:00 08:27 09:01 09:01 09:35 14:35 15:09 15:09 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:45 18:15
Gomersal, opp Hill Top House 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:54 07:21 07:51 08:00 08:28 09:02 09:02 09:36 14:36 15:10 15:10 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:46 18:16
Gomersal, opp Church Ln Muffit Lane 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:55 07:23 07:53 08:02 08:29 09:03 09:03 09:37 14:37 15:11 15:11 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:47 18:17
Birstall Church Lane The Coppice (E-bound) 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:57 07:24 07:54 08:03 08:31 09:05 09:05 09:39 14:39 15:13 15:13 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:49 18:19
Birstall Church Lane Garfit Hill 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:57 07:25 07:55 08:04 08:31 09:05 09:05 09:39 14:39 15:13 15:13 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:49 18:19
Birstall Church Lane Bradford Rd 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:58 07:26 07:56 08:05 08:32 09:06 09:06 09:40 14:40 15:14 15:14 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:50 18:20
Birstall, opp Kirkgate College Street 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:59 07:27 07:57 08:06 08:33 09:07 09:07 09:41 14:41 15:15 15:15 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:51 18:21
Birstall Low Lane Whewell St 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:00 07:28 07:58 08:07 08:34 09:08 09:08 09:42 14:42 15:16 15:16 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:52 18:22
Birstall Market Place (stop C) 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:02 07:30 08:00 08:09 08:36 09:10 09:10 09:44 14:44 15:18 15:18 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:54 18:24
Birstall, adj Leeds Rd Sovereign Close 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:02 07:30 08:00 08:09 08:36 09:10 09:10 09:44 14:44 15:18 15:18 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:54 18:24
Birstall Upper Batley Lane Brownhill Rd 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:03 07:31 08:01 08:10 08:37 09:11 09:11 09:45 14:45 15:19 15:19 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:55 18:25
Birstall, adj Upper Batley Ln Harefield Drive 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:04 07:32 08:02 08:11 08:38 09:12 09:12 09:46 14:46 15:20 15:20 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:56 18:26
Howden Clough Windmill La Upper Batley Lane 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:05 07:33 08:03 08:12 08:38 09:12 09:12 09:46 14:46 15:20 15:20 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:56 18:26
Howden Clough, after Windsor Rd Windmill Lane 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:06 07:34 08:04 08:13 08:39 09:13 09:13 09:47 14:47 15:21 15:21 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:57 18:27
Howden Clough Windsor Rd Arundel Close 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:06 07:34 08:04 08:13 08:40 09:14 09:14 09:48 14:48 15:22 15:22 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:58 18:28
Howden Clough Windsor Rd Leeds Road (N-bound) 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:07 07:35 08:05 08:14 08:40 09:14 09:14 09:48 14:48 15:22 15:22 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:58 18:28
Howden Clough, at Leeds Rd Nab Lane 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:08 07:36 08:06 08:15 08:41 09:15 09:15 09:49 14:49 15:23 15:23 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:59 18:29
Morley Hill Top Farm 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:39 08:09 08:18 08:43 09:17 09:17 09:51 14:51 15:25 15:25 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:01 18:31
Morley M62 Motorway Bridge 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:11 07:39 08:09 08:18 08:44 09:18 09:18 09:52 14:52 15:26 15:26 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:02 18:32
Morley, at Bruntcliffe Xroads 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:41 08:11 08:20 08:45 09:19 09:19 09:53 14:53 15:27 15:27 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:03 18:33
Morley Bruntcliffe Academy 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:42 08:12 08:21 08:46 09:20 09:20 09:54 14:54 15:28 15:28 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:04 18:34
Morley Wynyard Drive 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:44 08:14 08:23 08:48 09:22 09:22 09:56 14:56 15:30 15:30 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:06 18:36
Morley Highcliffe Road 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:44 08:14 08:23 08:48 09:22 09:22 09:56 14:56 15:30 15:30 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:06 18:36
Morley Queensway 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:46 08:16 08:25 08:50 09:24 09:24 09:58 14:58 15:32 15:32 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:08 18:38
Morley Town Hall C 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:48 08:18 08:27 08:52 09:26 09:26 10:00 15:00 15:34 15:34 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:10 18:40
Morley Commercial Street E 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:48 08:18 08:27 08:52 09:26 09:26 10:00 15:00 15:34 15:34 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:10
Morley Abbey House 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:49 08:19 08:28 08:53 09:27 09:27 10:01 15:01 15:35 15:35 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:11
Morley, opp High Street St Pauls St 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:49 08:19 08:28 08:53 09:27 09:27 10:01 15:01 15:35 15:35 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:11
Morley Glen Road 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:50 08:20 08:29 08:53 09:27 09:27 10:01 15:01 15:35 15:35 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:11
Morley Owl Ridge 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:51 08:21 08:30 08:54 09:28 09:28 10:02 15:02 15:36 15:36 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:12
Morley Eyrie Approach 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:51 08:21 08:30 08:55 09:29 09:29 10:03 15:03 15:37 15:37 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:13
Morley Peacock Green 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:52 08:22 08:31 08:56 09:30 09:30 10:04 15:04 15:38 15:38 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:14
Morley Teal Drive 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:53 08:23 08:32 08:56 09:30 09:30 10:04 15:04 15:38 15:38 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:14
Morley Peregrine Avenue 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:53 08:23 08:32 08:57 09:31 09:31 10:05 15:05 15:39 15:39 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:15
Morley Bantam Close 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:54 08:24 08:33 08:57 09:31 09:31 10:05 15:05 15:39 15:39 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:15
Morley Topcliffe Avenue 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:54 08:24 08:33 08:57 09:31 09:31 10:05 15:05 15:39 15:39 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:15
Morley Bedale Court 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:55 08:25 08:34 08:58 09:32 09:32 10:06 15:06 15:40 15:40 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:16
Morley Wide Lane End 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:56 08:26 08:35 08:59 09:33 09:33 10:07 15:07 15:41 15:41 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:17
Morley Cotton Mill Beck 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:58 08:28 08:37 09:01 09:35 09:35 10:09 15:09 15:43 15:43 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:19
White Rose Centre Millshaw Road 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:38 09:01 09:35 09:35 10:09 15:09 15:43 15:43 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:19
White Rose Centre B 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:41 09:04 09:38 09:38 10:12 15:12 15:46 15:46 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:22 20:31 21:31 22:31
Beeston Thirlmere Gardens 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:04 08:34 08:43 09:05 09:39 09:39 10:13 15:13 15:47 15:47 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:23 20:32 21:32 22:32
Beeston Waincliffe Drive 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:05 08:35 08:44 09:06 09:40 09:40 10:14 15:14 15:48 15:48 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:24 20:33 21:33 22:33
Beeston Tommy Wass Junction 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:06 08:36 08:45 09:07 09:41 09:41 10:15 15:15 15:49 15:49 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:25 20:34 21:34 22:34
Beeston Barkly Road 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:07 08:37 08:46 09:08 09:42 09:42 10:16 15:16 15:50 15:50 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:26 20:35 21:35 22:35
Beeston, opp Cross Flatts Grove 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:07 07:37 08:08 08:38 08:47 09:08 09:42 09:42 10:16 15:16 15:50 15:50 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:26 20:35 21:35 22:35
Beeston Cross Flatts Park 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:08 07:38 08:09 08:39 08:48 09:09 09:43 09:43 10:17 15:17 15:51 15:51 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:27 20:36 21:36 22:36
Beeston Hunslet Fire Stn 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:09 07:39 08:10 08:40 08:49 09:10 09:44 09:44 10:18 15:18 15:52 15:52 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:28 20:37 21:37 22:37
Beeston Oakley Terrace 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:09 07:39 08:11 08:41 08:50 09:10 09:44 09:44 10:18 15:18 15:52 15:52 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:28 20:37 21:37 22:37
Beeston Hill Dewsbury Road Hub 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:12 08:42 08:51 09:12 09:46 09:46 10:20 15:20 15:54 15:54 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:30 20:39 21:39 22:39
Beeston Hill Hunslet Hall Road 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:12 07:42 08:14 08:44 08:53 09:13 09:47 09:47 10:21 15:21 15:55 15:55 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:31 20:40 21:40 22:40
Holbeck Parkfield Street 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:13 07:43 08:15 08:45 08:54 09:14 09:48 09:48 10:22 15:22 15:56 15:56 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:32 20:41 21:41 22:41
Holbeck Meadow Road (N-bound) 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:18 07:49 08:21 08:50 08:59 09:17 09:51 09:51 10:25 15:25 15:59 15:59 16:31 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:35 20:44 21:44 22:44
Leeds Bridgewater Place Z4 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:19 07:51 08:23 08:52 09:01 09:19 09:53 09:53 10:27 15:27 16:01 16:01 16:33 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:37 20:45 21:45 22:45
Leeds Quebec Street (stop Q1) 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:23 07:56 08:28 08:56 09:05 09:22 09:56 09:56 10:30 15:30 16:04 16:04 16:36 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:40 20:48 21:48 22:48
Leeds Boar Lane (stop P7) 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:26 07:59 08:31 08:59 09:08 09:24 09:58 09:58 10:32 15:32 16:06 16:06 16:38 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:42 20:50 21:50 22:50
Leeds Boar Lane (stop T2) 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:27 08:01 08:33 09:00 09:09 09:25 09:59 09:59 10:33 15:33 16:07 16:07 16:39 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:43 20:51 21:51 22:51
Leeds Corn Exchange (Stand K5) 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:28 08:02 08:34 09:02 09:11 09:26 10:00 10:00 10:34 15:34 16:08 16:08 16:40 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:44 20:52 21:52 22:52
Leeds Bus Stn stand 8 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:32 08:07 08:39 09:06 09:15 09:29 10:03 10:03 10:37 15:37 16:11 16:11 16:43 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:47 20:55 21:55 22:55

Leeds - Cleckheaton

Leeds Bus Stn stand 8 06:18 06:48 07:23 07:23 08:03 08:33 09:03 then every 30 minutes until 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:04 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:40 19:08 20:00 then hourly until 23:00
Leeds Vicar Lane (stop M3) 06:19 06:49 07:25 07:25 08:05 08:35 09:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:05 15:35 16:06 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:41 19:09 20:01 23:01
Leeds Boar Lane (stop T7) 06:21 06:51 07:26 07:26 08:06 08:36 09:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:08 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:43 19:11 20:02 23:02
Leeds Neville Street (stop Z2) 06:22 06:52 07:28 07:28 08:08 08:38 09:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:08 15:39 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:44 18:13 18:44 19:12 20:03 23:03
Leeds Great Wilson Street (stop Z5) 06:23 06:53 07:29 07:29 08:09 08:39 09:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:40 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:45 18:14 18:45 19:13 20:04 23:04
Holbeck Meadow Road (S-bound) 06:24 06:55 07:31 07:31 08:11 08:41 09:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:42 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:47 18:16 18:47 19:15 20:05 23:05
Holbeck Parkfield Street 06:26 06:56 07:32 07:32 08:12 08:42 09:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:12 15:44 16:15 16:51 17:21 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:16 20:06 23:06
Beeston Hill Hunslet Hall Road 06:28 06:58 07:35 07:35 08:15 08:45 09:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:46 16:17 16:54 17:24 17:52 18:21 18:50 19:18 20:07 23:07
Beeston Hill Burton Road 06:29 07:00 07:36 07:36 08:16 08:46 09:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:48 16:19 16:56 17:26 17:54 18:22 18:52 19:20 20:08 23:08
Beeston Oakley Terrace 06:30 07:01 07:37 07:37 08:17 08:47 09:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:49 16:20 16:57 17:27 17:55 18:23 18:53 19:21 20:09 23:09
Beeston Hunslet Fire Stn 06:31 07:02 07:39 07:39 08:19 08:49 09:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:51 16:22 16:59 17:29 17:57 18:25 18:54 19:22 20:10 23:10
Beeston Cross Flatts Park 06:32 07:03 07:40 07:40 08:20 08:50 09:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:52 16:23 17:00 17:30 17:58 18:26 18:55 19:23 20:11 23:11
Beeston, after Cross Flatts Grove 06:33 07:04 07:41 07:41 08:21 08:51 09:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:53 16:24 17:02 17:32 18:00 18:28 18:56 19:24 20:12 23:12
Beeston Barkly Road 06:34 07:05 07:42 07:42 08:22 08:52 09:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:54 16:25 17:03 17:33 18:01 18:29 18:57 19:25 20:13 23:13
Beeston Waincliffe Drive 06:37 07:08 07:45 07:45 08:25 08:55 09:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:57 16:28 17:06 17:36 18:04 18:32 19:00 19:28 20:15 23:15
Ring Road Beeston 06:38 07:09 07:46 07:46 08:26 08:56 09:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:25 15:58 16:29 17:07 17:37 18:05 18:33 19:01 19:29 20:16 23:16
Beeston Thirlmere Gardens 06:39 07:10 07:47 07:47 08:27 08:57 09:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:26 15:59 16:30 17:08 17:38 18:06 18:34 19:02 19:30 20:18 23:18
White Rose Centre G 06:41 07:12 07:49 07:49 08:29 08:59 09:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:28 16:01 16:32 17:11 17:41 18:09 18:37 19:04 19:32 20:20 23:20
White Rose Centre G 06:43 07:14 07:53 07:53 08:31 09:01 09:29 13:59 14:30 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:33 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:39 19:06 19:34
White Rose Centre Millshaw Road 06:45 07:16 07:55 07:55 08:33 09:03 09:31 14:01 14:32 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:35 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:41 19:08 19:36
Morley Cotton Mill Beck 06:46 07:17 07:56 07:56 08:34 09:04 09:32 14:02 14:33 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:36 17:16 17:46 18:14 18:42 19:09 19:37
Morley Newlands Farm 06:49 07:20 07:59 07:59 08:37 09:07 09:35 14:05 14:36 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:39 17:19 17:49 18:17 18:45 19:12 19:40
Morley Bedale Court 06:49 07:21 08:00 08:00 08:37 09:07 09:35 14:05 14:36 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:39 17:20 17:50 18:18 18:46 19:12 19:40
Morley Topcliffe Avenue 06:49 07:21 08:00 08:00 08:37 09:07 09:35 14:05 14:36 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:39 17:20 17:50 18:18 18:46 19:12 19:40
Morley Peregrine Avenue 06:50 07:22 08:01 08:01 08:38 09:08 09:36 14:06 14:37 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:40 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:47 19:13 19:41
Morley Teal Drive 06:51 07:22 08:01 08:01 08:39 09:09 09:37 14:07 14:38 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:41 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:47 19:14 19:42
Morley Peacock Green 06:51 07:23 08:02 08:02 08:39 09:09 09:37 14:07 14:38 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:41 17:22 17:52 18:20 18:48 19:14 19:42
Morley Eyrie Approach 06:52 07:24 08:03 08:03 08:40 09:10 09:38 14:08 14:39 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:42 17:23 17:53 18:21 18:49 19:15 19:43
Morley Owl Ridge 06:53 07:24 08:03 08:03 08:41 09:11 09:39 14:09 14:40 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:43 17:23 17:53 18:21 18:49 19:16 19:44
Morley Glen Road 06:53 07:25 08:04 08:04 08:41 09:11 09:39 14:09 14:40 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:43 17:24 17:54 18:22 18:50 19:16 19:44
Morley Great Northern St 06:54 07:26 08:05 08:05 08:42 09:12 09:40 14:10 14:41 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:44 17:25 17:55 18:23 18:51 19:17 19:45
Morley Chartists Way 06:55 07:26 08:05 08:05 08:43 09:13 09:41 14:11 14:42 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:45 17:25 17:55 18:23 18:51 19:18 19:46
Morley Queensway 06:56 07:28 08:07 08:07 08:44 09:14 09:42 14:12 14:43 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:46 17:27 17:57 18:25 18:53 19:19 19:47
Morley Town Hall A 06:57 07:29 08:08 08:08 08:45 09:15 09:43 14:13 14:44 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:47 17:28 17:58 18:26 18:54 19:20 19:48
Morley Queensway 06:58 07:30 08:09 08:09 08:46 09:16 09:44 14:14 14:45 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:48 17:29 17:59 18:27 18:55 19:21 19:49
Morley Highcliffe Road 06:58 07:30 08:09 08:09 08:46 09:16 09:44 14:14 14:45 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:48 17:29 17:59 18:27 18:55 19:21 19:49
Morley Wynyard Drive 06:59 07:31 08:10 08:10 08:47 09:17 09:45 14:15 14:46 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:49 17:30 18:00 18:28 18:56 19:22 19:50
Morley Cemetery 07:00 07:32 08:11 08:11 08:48 09:18 09:46 14:16 14:47 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:50 17:31 18:01 18:29 18:57 19:23 19:51
Morley Bruntcliffe Academy 07:01 07:33 08:12 08:12 08:49 09:19 09:47 14:17 14:48 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:51 17:32 18:02 18:30 18:58 19:24 19:52
Morley Bruntcliffe Xroads 07:02 07:34 08:13 08:13 08:50 09:20 09:48 14:18 14:49 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:52 17:33 18:03 18:31 18:59 19:25 19:53
Morley M62 Motorway Bridge 07:02 07:34 08:13 08:13 08:50 09:20 09:48 14:18 14:49 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:52 17:33 18:03 18:31 18:59 19:25 19:53
Morley Hill Top Farm 07:03 07:35 08:14 08:14 08:51 09:21 09:49 14:19 14:50 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:53 17:34 18:04 18:32 19:00 19:26 19:54
Howden Clough, opp Leeds Rd Nab Lane 07:06 07:38 08:17 08:17 08:54 09:24 09:52 14:22 14:53 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:56 17:37 18:07 18:35 19:03 19:29 19:57
Howden Clough Windsor Rd Leeds Road 07:06 07:38 08:17 08:17 08:54 09:24 09:52 14:22 14:53 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:56 17:37 18:07 18:35 19:03 19:29 19:57
Howden Clough, adj Windsor Rd Arundel Close 07:07 07:39 08:18 08:18 08:55 09:25 09:53 14:23 14:54 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:57 17:38 18:08 18:36 19:04 19:30 19:58
Howden Clough, before Windsor Rd Windmill Lane 07:07 07:39 08:18 08:18 08:55 09:25 09:53 14:23 14:54 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:57 17:38 18:08 18:36 19:04 19:30 19:58
Howden Clough Windmill La Upper Batley Lane (S-bound) 07:08 07:40 08:19 08:19 08:56 09:26 09:54 14:24 14:55 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:58 17:39 18:09 18:37 19:05 19:31 19:59
Birstall Upper Batley Ln Harefield Drive 07:09 07:41 08:20 08:20 08:57 09:27 09:55 14:25 14:56 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:59 17:40 18:10 18:38 19:06 19:32 20:00
Birstall, adj Upper Batley Lane Brownhill Rd 07:09 07:41 08:20 08:20 08:57 09:27 09:55 14:25 14:56 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:59 17:40 18:10 18:38 19:06 19:32 20:00
Birstall Leeds Rd Sovereign Close 07:10 07:42 08:21 08:21 08:58 09:28 09:56 14:26 14:57 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:00 17:41 18:11 18:39 19:07 19:33 20:01
Birstall Market Place (stop A) 07:12 07:44 08:23 08:23 09:00 09:30 09:58 14:28 14:59 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:02 17:43 18:13 18:41 19:09 19:35 20:03
Birstall, adj Low Lane Whewell St 07:12 07:44 08:23 08:23 09:00 09:30 09:58 14:28 14:59 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:02 17:43 18:13 18:41 19:09 19:35 20:03
Birstall, adj Kirkgate College Street 07:13 07:45 08:24 08:24 09:01 09:31 09:59 14:29 15:00 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:03 17:44 18:14 18:42 19:10 19:36 20:04
Birstall Church Lane Bradford Rd (SW-bound) 07:13 07:45 08:24 08:24 09:01 09:31 09:59 14:29 15:00 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:03 17:44 18:14 18:42 19:10 19:36 20:04
Birstall, adj Church Lane Garfit Hill 07:14 07:46 08:25 08:25 09:02 09:32 10:00 14:30 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:04 17:45 18:15 18:43 19:11 19:37 20:05
Birstall Church Lane The Coppice 07:15 07:47 08:26 08:26 09:03 09:33 10:01 14:31 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:05 17:46 18:16 18:44 19:12 19:38 20:06
Gomersal Church Ln Muffit Lane 07:16 07:48 08:27 08:27 09:04 09:34 10:02 14:32 15:03 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:06 17:47 18:17 18:45 19:13 19:39 20:07
Gomersal, after Hill Top House 07:17 07:49 08:28 08:28 09:05 09:35 10:03 14:33 15:04 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:07 17:48 18:18 18:46 19:14 19:40 20:08
Gomersal, adj Oxford Rd Grove Lane 07:18 07:50 08:29 08:29 09:06 09:36 10:04 14:34 15:05 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:08 17:49 18:19 18:47 19:15 19:41 20:09
Gomersal, opp West Lane Oxford Rd 07:19 07:51 08:30 08:30 09:07 09:37 10:05 14:35 15:06 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:09 17:50 18:20 18:48 19:16 19:42 20:10
Gomersal Latham Lane Grove Ln (corner) 07:20 07:52 08:31 08:31 09:08 09:38 10:06 14:36 15:07 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:10 17:51 18:21 18:49 19:17 19:43 20:11
Gomersal, adj Cliffe Lane Woodlands Rd 07:21 07:53 08:32 08:32 09:09 09:39 10:07 14:37 15:08 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:11 17:52 18:22 18:50 19:18 19:44 20:12
Gomersal Woodlands Rd Woodlands Avenue 07:22 07:54 08:33 08:33 09:10 09:40 10:08 14:38 15:09 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:12 17:53 18:23 18:51 19:19 19:45 20:13
Gomersal, adj Spen Lane Nibshaw Rd 07:23 07:55 08:34 08:34 09:11 09:41 10:09 14:39 15:10 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:13 17:54 18:24 18:52 19:20 19:46 20:14
Gomersal, opp Spen Lane Fusden Ln 07:23 07:55 08:34 08:34 09:11 09:41 10:09 14:39 15:10 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:13 17:54 18:24 18:52 19:20 19:46 20:14
Cleckheaton Spen Lane Cricket Ground (SW-bound) 07:25 07:57 08:36 08:36 09:13 09:43 10:11 14:41 15:12 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:15 17:56 18:26 18:54 19:22 19:48 20:16
Cleckheaton, adj Spen Lane Gomersal Ln 07:26 07:58 08:37 08:37 09:14 09:44 10:12 14:42 15:13 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:16 17:57 18:27 18:55 19:23 19:49 20:17
Cleckheaton St Peg Ln St Peg Close 07:27 07:59 08:38 08:38 09:15 09:45 10:13 14:43 15:14 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:17 17:58 18:28 18:56 19:24 19:50 20:18
Cleckheaton Greenside Mortimer Street 07:29 08:01 08:40 08:40 09:17 09:47 10:15 14:45 15:16 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:19 18:00 18:30 18:58 19:26 19:52 20:20
Cleckheaton Bus Station stand B 07:30 08:02 08:41 08:41 09:18 09:48 10:16 14:46 15:17 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:20 18:01 18:31 18:59 19:27 19:53 20:21

Timetable data from Arriva Yorkshire/Bus Open Data Service, 11 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Yorkshire