bustimes.org

200 - Huddersfield - Old Fieldhouse Lane

A bus service operated by First Huddersfield

Map

Huddersfield - Old Fieldhouse Lane

Huddersfield Market Street (stop M1) 07:05 09:10 09:40 09:50 10:10 14:45 18:15 then every 15 minutes until 19:30 20:00 20:30
Huddersfield Westgate (stop W1) 07:06 09:11 09:41 09:51 10:11 14:47 18:16 19:31 20:01 20:31
Huddersfield Lord Street (stop K4) 07:08 09:13 09:43 09:53 10:13 14:48 18:18 19:33 20:03 20:33
Huddersfield Leeds Rd Old Leeds Road 07:09 09:14 09:44 09:54 10:14 14:50 18:19 19:34 20:04 20:34
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Hill House Lane 07:11 09:16 09:46 09:56 10:16 14:52 18:21 19:36 20:06 20:36
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Vine Street 07:12 09:17 09:47 09:57 10:17 14:53 18:22 19:37 20:07 20:37
Bradley Mills Leeds Road Retail Park 07:13 09:18 09:48 09:58 10:18 14:55 18:23 19:38 20:08 20:38
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Red Doles Lane 07:14 09:19 09:49 09:59 10:19 14:55 18:24 19:39 20:09 20:39
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Springbank Road 07:14 09:19 09:49 09:59 10:19 14:56 18:24 19:39 20:09 20:39
Bradley Mills Leeds Road Queens Square (NE-bound) 07:15 09:20 09:50 10:00 10:20 14:57 18:25 19:40 20:10 20:40
Bradley Mills, opp Old Fieldhouse Lane Bus Depot 07:17 09:22 09:52 10:02 10:22 14:59 18:27 19:42 20:12 20:42

Old Fieldhouse Lane - Huddersfield

Bradley Mills, adj Old Fieldhouse Lane Bus Depot 09:22 09:52 10:02 10:22 10:47 14:59 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:12 20:42
Bradley Mills Leeds Road Queens Square 09:24 09:54 10:04 10:24 10:49 15:01 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:14 20:44
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Springbank Road (W-bound) 09:26 09:56 10:06 10:26 10:51 15:03 18:31 18:46 19:00 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:16 20:46
Bradley Mills, at Leeds Road Retail Park 09:27 09:57 10:07 10:27 10:52 15:04 18:32 18:47 19:01 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:17 20:47
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Canal Street 09:28 09:58 10:08 10:28 10:53 15:05 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:18 20:48
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd St Andrews Road 09:29 09:59 10:09 10:29 10:54 15:06 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:19 20:49
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Thistle Street 09:30 10:00 10:10 10:30 10:55 15:07 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:20 20:50
Huddersfield Leeds Rd Gasworks Street 09:32 10:02 10:12 10:32 10:57 15:09 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:22 20:52
Huddersfield Leeds Road Great Northern St 09:33 10:03 10:13 10:33 10:58 15:10 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:23 20:53
Huddersfield Northumberland Street (stop P2) 09:34 10:04 10:14 10:34 10:59 15:11 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:24 20:54
Huddersfield John William Street (stop J3) 09:35s 10:05s 10:15s 10:35s 11:00s 15:12s 18:40s 18:55s 19:09s 19:25s 19:40s 19:55s 20:25s 20:55s
Huddersfield Westgate (stop W2) 09:36s 10:06s 10:16s 10:36s 11:01s 15:13s 18:41s 18:56s 19:10s 19:26s 19:41s 19:56s 20:26s 20:56s
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand 2) 09:37 10:07 10:17 10:37 11:02 15:14 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:27 20:57

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Huddersfield