bustimes.org

200 - Huddersfield Market Street - Old Fieldhouse Lane

A bus service operated by First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield

Map

Huddersfield Market Street - Old Fieldhouse Lane

Old Fieldhouse Lane - Huddersfield Bus Station

Bradley Mills, adj Old Fieldhouse Lane Bus Depot 18:29 18:46 then every 20 minutes until 20:06 20:46
Bradley Mills Leeds Road Queens Square 18:31 18:48 20:08 20:48
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Springbank Road (W-bound) 18:32 18:49 20:09 20:49
Bradley Mills, at Leeds Road Retail Park 18:33 18:50 20:10 20:50
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Canal Street 18:34 18:51 20:11 20:51
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd St Andrews Road 18:35 18:52 20:12 20:52
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Thistle Street 18:35 18:52 20:12 20:52
Huddersfield Leeds Rd Gasworks Street 18:37 18:54 20:14 20:54
Huddersfield Leeds Road Great Northern St 18:38 18:55 20:15 20:55
Huddersfield Northumberland Street (stop P2) 18:40 18:57 20:17 20:57
Huddersfield John William Street (stop J3) 18:41 18:58 20:18 20:58
Huddersfield Westgate (stop W2) 18:42 18:59 20:19 20:59
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand 3) 18:44 19:01 20:21 21:01

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 28 October 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield