Bus Times

200 - Mildenhall - Beck Row - Lakenheath - Brandon - Thetford

A bus service operated by Coach Services

Thetford - Brandon - Lakenheath - Beck Row - Mildenhall

Brandon, adj Heron Avenue Path 05:45 07:35
Brandon, adj Lingheath Road 05:45 07:35
Brandon, adj Knappers Way 05:45 07:35
Brandon, adj Car Park 05:46 07:36
Brandon, adj Old Forge Court 05:48 07:38
Brandon, o/s Tesco Main Entrance 05:49 07:39
Brandon, adj Sweden Place 05:51 07:41
Brandon, opp Church Close 05:52 07:42
Brandon, o/s Manor Road 05:53 07:43
Brandon Pond Lane (S-bound) 05:54 07:44
Brandon Mile End (S-bound) 05:54 07:44
Brandon, opp Hillside 05:54 07:44
Wangford, opp Viewing Area 05:57 07:47
North Fen, adj Crosswell Drove 06:01 07:51
Lakenheath, opp Post Box 06:03 07:53
Lakenheath, opp Briscoe Way 06:03 07:53
Lakenheath, adj Quayside Court 06:03 07:53
Lakenheath, opp Post Office 06:04 07:54
Lakenheath, adj Library 06:04 07:54
Lakenheath, opp Primary School 06:05 07:55
Lakenheath, o/s Cemetery Gates 06:05 07:55
Lakenheath, o/s Highfields 06:06 07:56
Lakenheath, adj The Cedars 06:06 07:56
Lakenheath, opp Back Street 06:06 07:56
Lakenheath, adj North Road 06:07 07:57
Lakenheath, adj Avenue Road 06:07 07:57
Eriswell, adj Lords Walk 06:10 08:00
Eriswell, opp Mill Farm 06:12 08:01
Holywell Row Holywell Farm (S-bound) 06:14 08:03
Holywell Row, adj Methodist Church 06:14 08:03
Holywell Row The Street (o/s 14) 06:14 08:03
Beck Row, opp Aspal Lane 06:15 08:04
Beck Row, adj Parkside 06:16 08:05
Beck Row, adj Aspal Way 06:17 08:06
Beck Row, o/s Rose & Crown 06:18 08:07
Beck Row, opp Shrub House Close 06:20 08:09
Beck Row, o/s Village Stores 06:20 08:09
Beck Row, opp Barleycorn Way 06:22 08:11
Beck Row, adj Barleycorn Way 06:22
Beck Row, opp Rookery Drove 08:12
Beck Row, adj Moss Edge Farm 08:13
West Row, opp Blenheim Close 08:18
West Row, opp St Peters Church 08:20
West Row, opp Neve Gardens 08:23
Mildenhall Queensway (E-bound) 08:32
Mildenhall Bus Station (Stand A) 06:30 08:33
Sponsored by Suffolk County Council

Mildenhall - Beck Row - Lakenheath - Brandon - Thetford

Mildenhall Bus Station (Stand B) 06:35 15:45 17:20 18:20
Mildenhall Queensway (W-bound) 06:35 15:45 17:20 18:20
West Row, opp Neve Gardens 06:39 15:49 17:24 18:24
West Row, adj St Peters Church 06:42 15:52 17:27 18:27
West Row, adj Blenheim Close 06:43 15:53 17:28 18:28
Beck Row, opp Moss Edge Farm 06:48 15:58 17:33 18:33
Beck Row, adj Rookery Drove 06:49 15:59 17:34 18:34
Beck Row, adj Barleycorn Way 06:51 16:01 17:36 18:36
Beck Row, opp Village Stores 06:52 16:02 17:36 18:36
Beck Row, adj Shrub House Close 06:52 16:02 17:37 18:37
Beck Row, opp Rose & Crown 06:55 16:05 17:39 18:39
Beck Row, opp Aspal Way 06:55 16:05 17:39 18:39
Beck Row, opp Parkside 06:57 16:07 17:41 18:41
Beck Row, adj Aspal Lane 06:57 16:07 17:41 18:41
Holywell Row The Street (o/s 15) 06:58 16:08 17:43 18:43
Holywell Row, opp Methodist Church 06:58 16:08 17:43 18:43
Holywell Row Holywell Farm (N-bound) 07:00 16:10 17:45 18:45
Eriswell, adj Mill Farm 07:03 16:13 17:48 18:48
Eriswell, opp Lords Walk 07:05 16:15 17:50 18:50
Lakenheath, opp Avenue Road 07:07 16:17 17:52 18:52
Lakenheath, opp North Road 07:08 16:18 17:53 18:53
Lakenheath, adj Back Street 07:08 16:18 17:53 18:53
Lakenheath, opp The Cedars 07:09 16:19 17:54 18:54
Lakenheath, opp Highfields 07:10 16:20 17:55 18:55
Lakenheath, opp Cemetery Gates 07:10 16:20 17:55 18:55
Lakenheath, adj Primary School 07:10 16:20 17:55 18:55
Lakenheath, opp Library 07:11 16:21 17:56 18:56
Lakenheath, adj Post Office 07:11 16:21 17:56 18:56
Lakenheath, opp Quayside Court 07:12 16:22 17:57 18:57
Lakenheath, adj Briscoe Way 07:12 16:22 17:57 18:57
Lakenheath, o/s Post Box 07:13 16:23 17:58 18:58
North Fen, opp Crosswell Drove 07:14 16:24 17:59 18:59
Wangford, adj Viewing Area 07:17 16:27 18:03 19:03
Brandon, opp Hillside 07:19 16:29 18:06 19:06
Brandon Mile End (N-bound) 07:19 16:29 18:06 19:06
Brandon Pond Lane (N-bound) 07:20 16:30 18:07 19:07
Brandon, opp Manor Road 07:20 16:30 18:07 19:07
Brandon, adj Church Close 07:21 16:31 18:09 19:09
Brandon, opp Sweden Place 07:21 16:31 18:09 19:09
Brandon, opp Tesco Main Entrance 07:22 16:32 18:11 19:11
Brandon, opp Old Forge Court 07:23 16:33 18:13 19:13
Brandon, adj Lode Street 07:23 16:33 18:13 19:13
Brandon, opp Knappers Way 07:23 16:33 18:13 19:13
Brandon, opp Lingheath Road 07:24 16:34 18:14 19:14
Brandon, opp Heron Avenue Path 07:25 16:35 18:15 19:15
Brandon, opp The Lodge 07:25 16:35 18:15 19:15
Santon Downham, adj Hall Drive 07:28 16:38 18:18 19:18
Santon Downham, nr St Mary's Church 07:29 16:39 18:19 19:19
Santon Downham, opp Thetford Lodge 07:31 16:41 18:20 19:20
Thetford, adj Sainsburys 07:38 16:48 18:23s 19:23s
Thetford Bus Interchange (Stand B) 07:45 16:55 18:25 19:25
Sponsored by Suffolk County Council Sponsored by Suffolk County Council

s – sets down only

♿ Operated by low-floor buses

More information