bustimes.org

200 - Thetford - Mildenhall

A bus service operated by Coach Services

Map

Thetford - Mildenhall

Thetford Bus Interchange (Stand D) 07:20
Santon Downham, opposite St Mary's Church 07:27
Santon Downham, opp Hall Drive 07:27
Brandon The Lodge (Adjacent) 07:27
Brandon, adj Heron Avenue Path 07:34
Brandon, adj Lingheath Road 07:35
Brandon, adj Knappers Way 07:35
Brandon, adj Car Park 07:35
Brandon, adj Old Forge Court 07:38
Brandon, outside Tesco Main Entrance 07:38
Brandon Sweden Place (Adjacent) 07:38
Brandon, opposite Church Close 07:38
Brandon, outside Manor Road 07:38
Brandon Pond Lane (S-bound) 07:44
Brandon Mile End (S-bound) 07:44
Wangford Road (opp) 07:46
Wangford, opp Viewing Area 07:48
North Fen, adj Crosswell Drove 07:50
Lakenheath, opp Post Box 07:53
Lakenheath, opposite Briscoe Way 07:53
Lakenheath, adj Quayside Court 07:53
Lakenheath, opp Post Office 07:53
Lakenheath, opp Primary School 07:53
Lakenheath, o/s Cemetery Gates 07:53
Lakenheath, opposite Pashford Close 07:59
Lakenheath, adj The Cedars 07:59
Lakenheath, opp Back Street 07:59
Lakenheath, adj North Road 08:01
Lakenheath, adj Avenue Road 08:01
Eriswell Lords Walk (Adjacent) 08:05
Eriswell, opposite Mill Farm 08:07
Holywell Row Holywell Farm (W-bound) 08:09
Holywell Row, adj Methodist Church 08:09
Holywell Row The Street (o/s 14) 08:09
Holywell Row The Street (o/s 15) 08:10
Beck Row Parkside (Adjacent) 08:11
Beck Row Aspal Way (Adjacent) 08:11
Beck Row, outside Rose & Crown 08:12
Beck Row, opposite Shrub House Close 08:13
Beck Row, outside Village Stores 08:14
Beck Row, opposite Barleycorn Way 08:15
Beck Row, opposite Rookery Drove 08:17
Beck Row Moss Edge Farm (Adjacent) 08:19
West Row, opposite Blenheim Close 08:21
West Row, opposite St Peters Church 08:23
West Row Neve Gardens (Adjacent) 08:25
Mildenhall Hub (Adjacent) 08:30
Mildenhall Bus Station (Stand B) 08:35

Mildenhall - Thetford

Mildenhall Bus Station (Stand B) 15:3517:45
Mildenhall Hub (Adjacent) 15:3817:48
West Row, opposite Neve Gardens 15:4017:50
West Row St Peters Church (Adjacent) 15:4217:52
West Row Blenheim Close (Adjacent) 15:4417:54
Beck Row, opposite Moss Edge Farm 15:4717:57
Beck Row Rookery Drove (Adjacent) 15:5118:01
Beck Row Barleycorn Way (Adjacent) 15:5118:01
Beck Row, opposite Village Stores 15:5118:01
Beck Row Shrub House Close (Adjacent) 15:5118:01
Beck Row, opposite Rose & Crown 15:5118:01
Beck Row, opposite Aspal Way 15:5118:01
Beck Row, opposite Parkside 15:5718:07
Beck Row Aspal Lane (Adjacent) 15:5718:07
Holywell Row The Street (o/s 15) 15:5718:07
Holywell Row, opposite Methodist Church 15:5718:07
Holywell Row Holywell Farm (E-bound) 16:0018:10
Eriswell Mill Farm (Adjacent) 16:0018:10
Eriswell, opposite Lords Walk 16:0418:14
Lakenheath, opp Avenue Road 16:0718:17
Lakenheath, opp North Road 16:0718:17
Lakenheath, adj Back Street 16:0718:17
Lakenheath, opp The Cedars 16:0718:17
Lakenheath Pashford Close (Adjacent) 16:0918:19
Lakenheath, opp Cemetery Gates 16:0918:19
Lakenheath, adj Primary School 16:0918:19
Lakenheath, adj Post Office 16:0918:19
Lakenheath, opp Quayside Court 16:0918:19
Lakenheath, adj Briscoe Way 16:0918:19
Lakenheath, o/s Post Box 16:1118:21
North Fen, opp Crosswell Drove 16:1318:23
Wangford, adj Viewing Area 16:1518:25
Wangford Road (adj) 16:1718:27
Brandon Mile End (N-bound) 16:1918:29
Brandon Pond Lane (N-bound) 16:2118:31
Brandon, opposite Manor Road 16:2118:31
Brandon Church Close (Adjacent) 16:2118:31
Brandon, opposite Sweden Place 16:2118:31
Brandon, opposite Tesco Main Entrance 16:2118:31
Brandon, opp Old Forge Court 16:2518:35
Brandon, opp Knappers Way 16:2518:35
Brandon, opp Lingheath Road 16:2718:37
Brandon, opp Heron Avenue Path 16:2718:37
Brandon, opposite The Lodge 16:2918:39
Santon Downham, adj Hall Drive 16:2918:39
Santon Downham, nr St Mary's Church 16:3118:41
Thetford, adj Sainsburys 16:3518:45
Thetford Bus Interchange (Stand D) 16:4218:52

Timetable data from Coach Services/Bus Open Data Service, 20 September 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

Possibly similar services

Coach Services