bustimes.org

200 - Thetford - Mildenhall

A bus service operated by Coach Services

Map

Mildenhall - Thetford

Mildenhall, o/s College Academy 15:40
Mildenhall, adj Lark Road 15:40
Mildenhall, opp Police Station 15:42
Mildenhall, opp Croft Place 15:43
Mildenhall Bus Station (Stand B) 06:30 15:45 17:45
Mildenhall Queensway (W-bound) 06:30 15:45 17:45
W Row, opp Neve Gardens 06:34 15:49 17:49
W Row, adj St Peters Church 06:35 15:50 17:50
W Row, adj Blenheim Close 06:37 15:52 17:52
Beck Row, opp Moss Edge Farm 06:43 15:58 17:58
Beck Row, adj Rookery Drove 06:44 15:59 17:59
Beck Row, adj Barleycorn Way 06:46 16:01 18:01
Beck Row, opp Village Stores 06:47 16:02 18:02
Beck Row, adj Shrub House Close 06:47 16:02 18:02
Beck Row, opp Rose & Crown 06:50 16:05 18:05
Beck Row, opp Aspal Way 06:50 16:05 18:05
Beck Row, opp Parkside 06:51 16:06 18:06
Beck Row, adj Aspal Lane 06:52 16:07 18:07
Holywell Row The Street (o/s 15) 06:53 16:08 18:08
Holywell Row, opp Methodist Church 06:53 16:08 18:08
Holywell Row Holywell Farm (E-bound) 06:55 16:10 18:10
Holywell Row Holywell Farm (N-bound) 06:55 16:10 18:10
Eriswell, adj Mill Farm 06:57 16:12 18:12
Eriswell, opp Lords Walk 06:59 16:14 18:14
Lakenheath, opp Avenue Road 07:01 16:16 18:16
Lakenheath, opp North Road 07:01 16:16 18:16
Lakenheath, adj Back Street 07:02 16:17 18:17
Lakenheath, opp The Cedars 07:03 16:18 18:18
Lakenheath, adj Pashford Close 07:04 16:19 18:19
Lakenheath, opp Cemetery Gates 07:04 16:19 18:19
Lakenheath, adj Primary School 07:04 16:19 18:19
Lakenheath, adj Post Office 07:04 16:19 18:19
Lakenheath, opp Quayside Court 07:05 16:20 18:20
Lakenheath, adj Briscoe Way 07:05 16:20 18:20
Lakenheath, o/s Post Box 07:06 16:21 18:21
N Fen, opp Crosswell Drove 07:08 16:23 18:23
Wangford, adj Viewing Area 07:12 16:27 18:27
Wangford Road (adj) 07:12 16:27 18:27
Brandon, adj Hillside 07:14 16:29 18:29
Brandon Mile End (N-bound) 07:15 16:30 18:30
Brandon Pond Lane (N-bound) 07:16 16:31 18:31
Brandon, opp Manor Road 07:16 16:31 18:31
Brandon, adj Church Close 07:18 16:33 18:33
Brandon, opp Sweden Place 07:18 16:33 18:33
Brandon, opp Tesco Main Entrance 07:19 16:34 18:34
Brandon, opp Old Forge Court 07:20 16:35 18:35
Brandon, adj Lode Street 07:20 16:35 18:35
Brandon, opp Knappers Way 07:20 16:35 18:35
Brandon, opp Lingheath Road 07:22 16:37 18:37
Brandon, opp Heron Avenue Path 07:22 16:37 18:37
Brandon, opp The Lodge 07:22 16:37 18:37
Santon Downham, adj Hall Drive 07:25 16:40 18:40
Santon Downham, nr St Mary's Church 07:26 16:41 18:41
Santon Downham, opp Thetford Lodge 07:28 16:43 18:43
Thetford, adj Canterbury Way 07:33 16:48 18:48
Thetford Bus Interchange (Stand B) 07:35 16:50 18:50

Thetford - Mildenhall

Thetford Bus Interchange (Stand B) 07:10
Thetford, opp Canterbury Way 07:11
Santon Downham, nr Thetford Lodge 07:15
Santon Downham, opp St Mary's Church 07:17
Santon Downham, opp Hall Drive 07:19
Brandon, adj The Lodge 07:24
Brandon, adj Heron Avenue Path 07:25
Brandon, adj Lingheath Road 07:25
Brandon, adj Knappers Way 07:25
Brandon, adj Car Park 07:26
Brandon, adj Old Forge Court 07:28
Brandon, o/s Tesco Main Entrance 07:29
Brandon, adj Sweden Place 07:30
Brandon, opp Church Close 07:32
Brandon, o/s Manor Road 07:33
Brandon Pond Lane (S-bound) 07:34
Brandon Mile End (S-bound) 07:34
Brandon, opp Hillside 07:34
Wangford Road (opp) 07:37
Wangford, opp Viewing Area 07:37
N Fen, adj Crosswell Drove 07:40
Lakenheath, opp Post Box 07:43
Lakenheath, opp Briscoe Way 07:43
Lakenheath, adj Quayside Court 07:43
Lakenheath, opp Post Office 07:44
Lakenheath, opp Primary School 07:45
Lakenheath, o/s Cemetery Gates 07:45
Lakenheath, opp Pashford Close 07:46
Lakenheath, adj The Cedars 07:46
Lakenheath, opp Back Street 07:46
Lakenheath, adj North Road 07:47
Lakenheath, adj Avenue Road 07:47
Eriswell, adj Lords Walk 07:50
Eriswell, opp Mill Farm 07:52
Holywell Row Holywell Farm (W-bound) 07:54
Holywell Row, adj Methodist Church 07:54
Holywell Row The Street (o/s 14) 07:55
Beck Row, opp Aspal Lane 07:56
Beck Row, adj Parkside 07:56
Beck Row, adj Aspal Way 07:57
Beck Row, o/s Rose & Crown 07:58
Beck Row, opp Shrub House Close 08:00
Beck Row, o/s Village Stores 08:01
Beck Row, opp Barleycorn Way 08:03
Beck Row, opp Rookery Drove 08:04
Beck Row, adj Moss Edge Farm 08:05
W Row, opp Blenheim Close 08:12
W Row, opp St Peters Church 08:13
W Row, adj Neve Gardens 08:15
Mildenhall Queensway (E-bound) 08:24
Mildenhall Bus Station (Stand B) 08:25
Mildenhall, adj Croft Place 08:27
Mildenhall, adj Police Station 08:27
Mildenhall, opp Lark Road 08:29
Mildenhall, o/s College Academy 08:30

Timetable data from Coach Services/Bus Open Data Service, 20 October 2020

Similar services

Coach Services