🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

201 - Aberdeen - Braemar

A service operated by Stagecoach Bluebird

Map

Timetable changes from Monday 10 August 2020

Braemar - Aberdeen

Banchory, opp Burnett Road 07:22 08:22 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 17:50 18:25
Banchory, before Burnett Terrace 07:22 08:22 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 17:50 18:25
Banchory, opp Corsee Hill 07:23 08:23 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 17:51 18:26
Banchory, at Rosehill Crescent 07:23 08:23 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 17:51 18:26
Braemar, at Auchendryne Square 08:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 16:35 18:10 20:35 21:45
Braemar, at Post Office 08:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 16:35 18:10 20:35 21:45
Braemar, at Castle Car Park 08:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 16:36 18:11 20:36 21:46
Braemar, adj Invercauld Bridge 08:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 16:39 18:14 20:39 21:49
Crathie Inver Hotel 08:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 16:45 18:20 20:45 21:55
Balmoral Castle, at Balnault Farm 08:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 16:46 18:21 20:46 21:56
Crathie, opp Balmoral Rd End 08:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:49 18:24 20:49 21:59
Crathie, opp Suspension Bridge 08:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:52 18:27 20:52 22:02
Ballater, at Coilacriech Inn 08:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:58 18:33 20:58 22:08
Ballater Bridge of Gairn (E-bound) 08:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 17:03 18:38 21:03 22:13
Ballater, at Craigendarroch Circle 08:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 17:06 18:41 21:06 22:16
Ballater, opp Invercauld Road 08:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 17:07 18:42 21:07 22:17
Ballater Golf Road (NE-bound) 08:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 17:08 18:43 21:08 22:18
Ballater Golf Road (NE-bound) 05:41 06:11 07:11 08:11 09:00 10:01 11:01 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:01 17:10 18:01 19:31 21:10 22:20
Ballater, opp Victoria Road 05:41 06:11 07:11 08:11 09:00 10:01 11:01 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:01 17:10 18:01 19:31 21:10 22:20
Ballater, at Monaltrie Road 05:42 06:12 07:12 08:12 09:01 10:02 11:02 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:02 17:11 18:02 19:32 21:11 22:21
Ballater, at Craigview Road 05:43 06:13 07:13 06:58 08:13 09:02 10:03 11:03 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:03 17:12 18:03 19:33 21:12 22:22
Ballater, at Milton of Tullich 05:44 06:14 07:14 06:59 08:14 09:03 10:04 11:04 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:04 17:13 18:04 19:34 21:13 22:23
Ballater, at Cambus O'May Forest Walk Centre 05:46 06:16 07:16 07:00 08:16 09:05 10:06 11:06 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:06 17:15 18:06 19:36 21:15 22:25
Dinnet Crossroads (NE-bound) 05:51 06:21 07:21 08:21 09:10 10:11 11:11 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:11 17:20 18:11 19:41 21:20 22:30
Dinnet Cottage (at) 07:05
Ordie, adj Crossroads 07:08
Ordie Mill of Logie (E-bound) 07:09
Tarland, opp Albany 07:14
Tarland, at The Square 07:15
Tarland, opp Culsh Steading 07:18
Tillylodge, at Shop 07:22
Lumphanan, opp Altdargue 07:24
Lumphanan, opp Crossroads Hotel 07:26
Lumphanan, at Station Square 07:32
Aboyne, at Road End 05:55 06:25 07:25 08:25 09:14 10:15 11:15 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:15 17:24 18:15 19:45 21:24 22:34
Torphins, at Sundayswells Croft 07:36
Torphins, at Innermarkie Wynd 07:39
Torphins The Square (SE-bound) 07:40
Torphins, at Inchley Place 07:40
Torphins, opp Annesley Grove 07:40
Torphins Mitlon of Campfield (SE-bound) 07:44
Brathens, at Tanglewood 07:45
West Brathens (at) 07:48
Inchmarlo, at Holly Leaf Cottage 07:51
Aboyne, at Darroch Wood 05:56 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:15 10:16 11:16 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:16 17:25 18:16 19:46 21:25 22:35
Aboyne, opp Rhu na Haven Road 05:56 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:15 10:16 11:16 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:16 17:25 18:16 19:46 21:25 22:35
Aboyne, opp Bridge View Road 05:56 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:26 18:16 19:46 21:26 22:36
Aboyne, opp Old Tollhouse Road 05:57 06:27 07:27 08:27 09:16 10:17 11:17 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:17 17:26 18:17 19:47 21:26 22:36
Aboyne, opp Gordon Crescent 05:57 06:27 07:27 08:27 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:27 18:17 19:47 21:27 22:37
Aboyne, at Victory Hall 05:58 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:17 10:18 11:18 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:18 17:27 18:18 19:48 21:27 22:37
Aboyne, opp Bellwood Road 05:58 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:28 18:18 19:48 21:28 22:38
Kincardine O’Neil, at Road End 06:03 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:22 10:23 11:23 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:23 17:32 18:23 19:53 21:32 22:42
Kincardine O’Neil, at Pitmurchie Road 06:05 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:35 18:25 19:55 21:35 22:45
Kincardine O’Neil, opp Dee Street 06:06 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:25 10:26 11:26 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:26 17:35 18:26 19:56 21:35 22:45
Kincardine O’Neil, at Neilburn Drive 06:06 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:25 10:26 11:26 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:26 17:35 18:26 19:56 21:35 22:45
Kincardine O’Neil, at Parish Church 06:06 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:25 10:26 11:26 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:26 17:35 18:26 19:56 21:35 22:45
Banchory, opp Potarch Rd End 06:09 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:28 10:29 11:29 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:29 17:38 18:29 19:59 21:38 22:48
Haugh of Sluie, adj Sluie Farm 06:11 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:41 18:31 20:01 21:41 22:51
Bridge of Canny, opp The Hall 06:15 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:34 10:35 11:35 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:35 17:44 18:35 20:05 21:44 22:54
Inchmarlo, opp Beltie Cottages 06:15 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:45 18:35 20:05 21:45 22:55
Inchmarlo, at Queen Victoria Park 06:17 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:36 10:37 11:37 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:37 17:46 18:37 20:07 21:46 22:56
Banchory, opp Fairways 06:18 06:48 07:48 07:53 08:48 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:48 18:38 20:08 21:48 22:58
Banchory, at Arbor Court 06:19 06:49 07:49 07:54 08:49 09:38 10:39 11:39 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:39 17:48 18:39 20:09 21:48 22:58
Banchory, at Corsee Road 06:19 06:49 07:49 07:54 08:49 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:49 18:39 20:09 21:49 22:59
Banchory The Square (SE-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:49 07:54 08:49 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:49 18:39 20:09 21:49 22:59
Banchory, at Mount Street 06:20 06:50 07:25 07:50 07:55 08:25 08:50 09:39 10:40 11:08 11:40 12:08 12:39 13:08 13:39 14:08 14:39 15:08 15:39 16:08 16:40 17:08 17:49 17:53 18:40 18:28 20:10 21:49 22:59
Banchory, at Mount Street 07:27 08:27 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 17:55 18:30
Banchory, opp Dee Street 06:20 06:50 07:28 07:50 07:55 08:28 08:50 09:40 10:40 11:11 11:40 12:11 12:40 13:11 13:40 14:11 14:40 15:11 15:40 16:11 16:40 17:11 17:50 17:56 18:40 18:31 20:10 21:50 23:00
Banchory, opp Arbeadie House 06:21 06:51 07:28 07:51 07:56 08:28 08:51 09:40 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:40 13:11 13:40 14:11 14:40 15:11 15:40 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:50 17:56 18:41 18:31 20:11 21:50 23:00
Banchory Primary School (opp) 06:22 06:52 07:29 07:52 07:57 08:29 08:52 09:41 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:41 13:12 13:41 14:12 14:41 15:12 15:41 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:51 17:57 18:42 18:32 20:12 21:51 23:01
Banchory, opp Heath Row 06:22 06:52 07:30 07:52 07:57 08:30 08:52 09:42 10:42 11:13 11:42 12:13 12:42 13:13 13:42 14:13 14:42 15:13 15:42 16:13 16:42 17:13 17:52 17:58 18:42 18:33 20:13 21:52 23:02
Banchory, at Woodside Crescent 06:23 06:53 07:30 07:53 07:58 08:30 08:53 09:42 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:42 13:13 13:42 14:13 14:42 15:13 15:42 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:52 17:58 18:43 18:33 20:14 21:52 23:02
Banchory, before Raemoir Road 06:23 06:53 07:31 07:53 07:58 08:31 08:53 09:43 10:43 11:14 11:43 12:14 12:43 13:14 13:43 14:14 14:43 15:14 15:43 16:14 16:43 17:14 17:53 17:59 18:43 18:34 20:14 21:53 23:03
Banchory, opp Raemoir Lane 06:24 06:54 07:31 07:54 07:59 08:31 08:54 09:43 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:43 13:14 13:43 14:14 14:43 15:14 15:43 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:53 17:59 18:44 18:34 20:15 21:53 23:03
Banchory Academy (at) 06:24 06:54 07:31 07:54 07:59 08:31 08:54 09:43 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:43 13:14 13:43 14:14 14:43 15:14 15:43 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:53 17:59 18:44 18:34 20:15 21:53 23:03
Banchory, at St Nicholas Road 06:25 06:55 07:32 07:55 08:00 08:32 08:55 09:44 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:44 13:15 13:44 14:15 14:44 15:15 15:44 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:54 18:00 18:45 18:35 20:16 21:54 23:04
Banchory, opp Leys Road 06:26 06:56 07:34 07:56 08:01 08:34 08:56 09:46 10:46 11:17 11:46 12:17 12:46 13:17 13:46 14:17 14:46 15:17 15:46 16:17 16:46 17:17 17:56 18:02 18:46 18:37 20:17 21:56 23:06
Banchory, at Bredero Drive 06:28 06:58 07:35 07:58 08:03 08:35 08:58 09:47 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:47 13:18 13:47 14:18 14:47 15:18 15:47 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:57 18:03 18:48 18:38 20:19 21:57 23:07
Hill of Banchory School (at) 06:29 06:59 07:36 07:59 08:04 08:36 08:59 09:48 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:48 13:19 13:48 14:19 14:48 15:19 15:48 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:58 18:04 18:49 18:39 20:20 21:58 23:08
Banchory, opp Sycamore Place 06:29 06:59 07:37 07:59 08:04 08:37 08:59 09:49 10:49 11:20 11:49 12:20 12:49 13:20 13:49 14:20 14:49 15:20 15:49 16:20 16:49 17:20 17:59 18:05 18:49 18:40 20:20 21:59 23:09
Banchory, before Pine Tree Road 06:30 07:00 07:37 08:00 08:05 08:37 09:00 09:49 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:49 13:20 13:49 14:20 14:49 15:20 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:59 18:05 18:50 18:40 20:21 21:59 23:09
Banchory, at Business Centre 06:30 07:00 07:38 08:00 08:05 08:38 09:00 09:50 10:50 11:21 11:50 12:21 12:50 13:21 13:50 14:21 14:50 15:21 15:50 16:21 16:50 17:21 18:00 18:06 18:50 18:41 20:21 22:00 23:10
Hill of Banchory (S-bound) 06:31 07:01 07:38 08:01 08:06 08:38 09:01 09:50 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:50 13:21 13:50 14:21 14:50 15:21 15:50 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:00 18:06 18:51 18:41 20:22 22:00 23:10
Banchory, at Harestone Road End 06:31 07:01 07:39 08:01 08:06 08:39 09:01 09:51 10:51 11:22 11:51 12:22 12:51 13:22 13:51 14:22 14:51 15:22 15:51 16:22 16:51 17:22 18:01 18:07 18:51 18:42 20:22 22:01 23:11
Crathes Castle (opp) 06:35 07:05 07:42 08:05 08:10 08:42 09:05 09:54 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:54 13:25 13:54 14:25 14:54 15:25 15:54 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:04 18:10 18:55 18:45 20:26 22:04 23:14
Crathes, opp Station Wood 06:35 07:05 07:43 08:05 08:10 08:43 09:05 09:55 10:55 11:26 11:55 12:26 12:55 13:26 13:55 14:26 14:55 15:26 15:55 16:26 16:55 17:26 18:05 18:11 18:55 18:46 20:26 22:05 23:15
Crathes Smithfield 06:36 07:06 07:44 08:06 08:11 08:44 09:06 09:56 10:56 11:27 11:56 12:27 12:56 13:27 13:56 14:27 14:56 15:27 15:56 16:27 16:56 17:27 18:06 18:12 18:56 18:47 20:27 22:06 23:16
Crathes, opp West Park 06:37 07:07 07:45 08:07 08:12 08:45 09:07 09:57 10:57 11:28 11:57 12:28 12:57 13:28 13:57 14:28 14:57 15:28 15:57 16:28 16:57 17:28 18:07 18:13 18:57 18:48 20:28 22:07 23:17
Drumoak, opp Foresters Cottage 06:40 07:10 07:48 08:10 08:15 08:48 09:10 10:00 11:00 11:31 12:00 12:31 13:00 13:31 14:00 14:31 15:00 15:31 16:00 16:31 17:00 17:31 18:10 18:16 19:00 18:51 20:31 22:09 23:19
Drumoak, at Tersets Road End 06:41 07:11 07:48 08:11 08:16 08:48 09:11 10:00 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:00 13:31 14:00 14:31 15:00 15:31 16:00 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:10 18:16 19:01 18:51 20:32 22:10 23:20
Drumoak, at Keithmuir Gardens 06:41 07:11 07:49 08:11 08:16 08:49 09:11 10:01 11:01 11:32 12:01 12:32 13:01 13:32 14:01 14:32 15:01 15:32 16:01 16:32 17:01 17:32 18:11 18:17 19:01 18:52 20:32 22:10 23:20
Drumoak, opp Nether Sunnyside 06:41 07:11 07:49 08:11 08:16 08:49 09:11 10:01 11:01 11:32 12:01 12:32 13:01 13:32 14:01 14:32 15:01 15:32 16:01 16:32 17:01 17:32 18:11 18:17 19:01 18:52 20:32 22:10 23:20
Drumoak, at Sunnyside Drive 06:42 07:12 07:49 08:12 08:17 08:49 09:12 10:01 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:01 13:32 14:01 14:32 15:01 15:32 16:01 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:11 18:17 19:02 18:52 20:33 22:11 23:21
Drumoak, at Drum Castle Road End 06:44 07:14 07:51 08:14 08:19 08:51 09:14 10:03 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:03 13:34 14:03 14:34 15:03 15:34 16:03 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:13 18:19 19:04 18:54 20:35 22:12 23:22
E Mains of Drum, at Woodside Farm 06:44 07:14 07:52 08:14 08:19 08:52 09:14 10:04 11:04 11:35 12:04 12:35 13:04 13:35 14:04 14:35 15:04 15:35 16:04 16:35 17:04 17:35 18:14 18:20 19:04 18:55 20:35 22:13 23:23
Drumoak, at Wardmill 06:46 07:16 07:53 08:16 08:21 08:53 09:16 10:05 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:05 13:36 14:05 14:36 15:05 15:36 16:05 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:15 18:21 19:06 18:56 20:37 22:14 23:24
E Mains of Drum, at Easter Anguston Rd End 06:46 07:16 07:54 08:16 08:21 08:54 09:16 10:06 11:06 11:37 12:06 12:37 13:06 13:37 14:06 14:37 15:06 15:37 16:06 16:37 17:06 17:37 18:16 18:22 19:06 18:57 20:37 22:15 23:25
E Mains of Drum Newmill 06:47 07:17 07:54 08:17 08:22 08:54 09:17 10:06 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:06 13:37 14:06 14:37 15:06 15:37 16:06 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:16 18:22 19:07 18:57 20:38 22:15 23:25
Peterculter, opp Station Road West 06:49 07:19 07:56 08:19 08:24 08:56 09:19 10:08 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:08 13:39 14:08 14:39 15:08 15:39 16:08 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:18 18:24 19:09 18:59 20:40 22:17 23:27
Peterculter, opp Station Brae 06:49 07:19 07:56 08:19 08:24 08:56 09:19 10:08 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:08 13:39 14:08 14:39 15:08 15:39 16:08 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:18 18:24 19:09 18:59 20:40 22:17 23:27
Peterculter, at School Road 06:49 07:19 07:57 08:19 08:24 08:57 09:19 10:09 11:09 11:40 12:09 12:40 13:09 13:40 14:09 14:40 15:09 15:40 16:09 16:40 17:09 17:40 18:19 18:25 19:09 19:00 20:40 22:18 23:28
Peterculter, at Cairn Road 06:50 07:20 07:57 08:20 08:25 08:57 09:20 10:09 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:09 13:40 14:09 14:40 15:09 15:40 16:09 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:19 18:25 19:10 19:00 20:41 22:18 23:28
Peterculter, at Coronation Road 06:50 07:20 07:58 08:20 08:25 08:58 09:20 10:10 11:10 11:41 12:10 12:41 13:10 13:41 14:10 14:41 15:10 15:41 16:10 16:41 17:10 17:41 18:20 18:26 19:10 19:01 20:41 22:19 23:29
Milltimber Pittengullies Brae (NE-bound) 06:51 07:21 07:58 08:21 08:26 08:58 09:21 10:10 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:10 13:41 14:10 14:41 15:10 15:41 16:10 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:20 18:26 19:11 19:01 20:42 22:19 23:29
Milltimber, at Kippie Lodge 06:51 07:21 07:59 08:21 08:26 08:59 09:21 10:11 11:11 11:42 12:11 12:42 13:11 13:42 14:11 14:42 15:11 15:42 16:11 16:42 17:11 17:42 18:21 18:27 19:11 19:02 20:42 22:20 23:30
Milltimber Brae (opp) 06:52 07:22 07:59 08:22 08:27 08:59 09:22 10:11 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:11 13:42 14:11 14:42 15:11 15:42 16:11 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:21 18:27 19:12 19:02 20:43 22:20 23:30
Milltimber, at Contlaw Road 06:52 07:22 08:00 08:22 08:27 09:00 09:22 10:12 11:12 11:43 12:12 12:43 13:12 13:43 14:12 14:43 15:12 15:43 16:12 16:43 17:12 17:43 18:22 18:28 19:12 19:03 20:43 22:21 23:31
Milltimber, at Contlaw Brae 06:53 07:23 08:00 08:23 08:28 09:00 09:23 10:12 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:12 13:43 14:12 14:43 15:12 15:43 16:12 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:22 18:28 19:13 19:03 20:44 22:21 23:31
Milltimber Monearn Gardens (o/s 160) 06:53 07:23 08:01 08:23 08:28 09:01 09:23 10:13 11:13 11:44 12:13 12:44 13:13 13:44 14:13 14:44 15:13 15:44 16:13 16:44 17:13 17:44 18:23 18:29 19:13 19:04 20:44 22:22 23:32
Milltimber, at Binghill Road 06:54 07:24 08:01 08:24 08:29 09:01 09:24 10:13 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:13 13:44 14:13 14:44 15:13 15:44 16:13 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:23 18:29 19:14 19:04 20:45 22:22 23:32
Milltimber, at Murtle Den Road 06:55 07:25 08:02 08:25 08:30 09:02 09:25 10:14 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:14 13:45 14:14 14:45 15:14 15:45 16:14 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:24 18:30 19:15 19:05 20:46 22:23 23:33
Bieldside, opp Murtle Mill 06:55 07:25 08:03 08:25 08:30 09:03 09:25 10:15 11:15 11:46 12:15 12:46 13:15 13:46 14:15 14:46 15:15 15:46 16:15 16:46 17:15 17:46 18:25 18:31 19:15 19:06 20:46 22:24 23:34
Bieldside, at Hillhead Road 06:55 07:25 08:03 08:25 08:30 09:03 09:25 10:15 11:15 11:46 12:15 12:46 13:15 13:46 14:15 14:46 15:15 15:46 16:15 16:46 17:15 17:46 18:25 18:31 19:15 19:06 20:46 22:24 23:34
Bieldside, at Dalmunzie Road 06:56 07:26 08:03 08:26 08:31 09:03 09:26 10:15 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:15 13:46 14:15 14:46 15:15 15:46 16:15 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:25 18:31 19:16 19:06 20:47 22:24 23:34
Cults, at Prospecthill Road 06:56 07:26 08:04 08:26 08:31 09:04 09:26 10:16 11:16 11:47 12:16 12:47 13:16 13:47 14:16 14:47 15:16 15:47 16:16 16:47 17:16 17:47 18:26 18:32 19:16 19:07 20:47 22:25 23:35
Cults, opp Baillieswells Road 06:57 07:27 08:04 08:27 08:32 09:04 09:27 10:16 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:16 13:47 14:16 14:47 15:16 15:47 16:16 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:26 18:32 19:17 19:07 20:48 22:25 23:35
Cults, at Cairn Road 06:57 07:27 08:05 08:27 08:32 09:05 09:27 10:17 11:17 11:48 12:17 12:48 13:17 13:48 14:17 14:48 15:17 15:48 16:17 16:48 17:17 17:48 18:27 18:33 19:17 19:08 20:48 22:26 23:36
Cults, at Quarry Road 06:58 07:28 08:05 08:28 08:33 09:05 09:28 10:17 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:17 13:48 14:17 14:48 15:17 15:48 16:17 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:27 18:33 19:18 19:08 20:49 22:26 23:36
West Cults Road (opp) 06:58 07:28 08:06 08:28 08:33 09:06 09:28 10:18 11:18 11:49 12:18 12:49 13:18 13:49 14:18 14:49 15:18 15:49 16:18 16:49 17:18 17:49 18:28 18:34 19:18 19:09 20:49 22:27 23:37
Cults, opp Dunmail Avenue 06:59 07:29 08:06 08:29 08:34 09:06 09:29 10:18 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:18 13:49 14:18 14:49 15:18 15:49 16:18 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:28 18:34 19:19 19:09 20:50 22:27 23:37
Cults, opp St. Devenick's Place 07:00 07:30 08:07 08:30 08:35 09:07 09:30 10:19 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:19 13:50 14:19 14:50 15:19 15:50 16:19 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:29 18:35 19:20 19:10 20:51 22:28 23:38
Den of Cults (opp) 07:00 07:30 08:07 08:30 08:35 09:07 09:30 10:19 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:19 13:50 14:19 14:50 15:19 15:50 16:19 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:29 18:35 19:20 19:10 20:51 22:28 23:38
Cults, opp Westerton Road 07:00 07:30 08:08 08:30 08:35 09:08 09:30 10:20 11:20 11:51 12:20 12:51 13:20 13:51 14:20 14:51 15:20 15:51 16:20 16:51 17:20 17:51 18:30 18:36 19:20 19:11 20:51 22:29 23:39
Pitfodels, at Wellwood 07:01 07:31 08:08 08:31 08:36 09:08 09:31 10:20 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:20 13:51 14:20 14:51 15:20 15:51 16:20 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:30 18:36 19:21 19:11 20:51 22:29 23:39
Pitfodels Station Road (opp) 07:02 07:32 08:09 08:32 08:37 09:09 09:32 10:21 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:21 13:52 14:21 14:52 15:21 15:52 16:21 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:31 18:37 19:22 19:12 20:52 22:29 23:39
Pitfodels, at International School 07:02 07:32 08:10 08:32 08:37 09:10 09:32 10:22 11:22 11:53 12:22 12:53 13:22 13:53 14:22 14:53 15:22 15:53 16:22 16:53 17:22 17:53 18:32 18:38 19:22 19:13 20:52 22:30 23:40
Mannofield, at Northcote Road 07:03 07:33 08:10 08:33 08:38 09:10 09:33 10:22 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:22 13:53 14:22 14:53 15:22 15:53 16:22 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:32 18:38 19:23 19:13 20:53 22:30 23:40
Mannofield, opp Deeside Drive 07:03 07:33 08:11 08:33 08:38 09:11 09:33 10:23 11:23 11:54 12:23 12:54 13:23 13:54 14:23 14:54 15:23 15:54 16:23 16:54 17:23 17:54 18:33 18:39 19:23 19:14 20:53 22:30 23:40
Mannofield Springfield Road (o/s 25) 07:04 07:34 08:11 08:34 08:39 09:11 09:34 10:23 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:23 13:54 14:23 14:54 15:23 15:54 16:23 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:33 18:39 19:24 19:14 20:53 22:31 23:41
Mannofield, opp Morningside Road 07:04 07:34 08:12 08:34 08:39 09:12 09:34 10:24 11:24 11:55 12:24 12:55 13:24 13:55 14:24 14:55 15:24 15:55 16:24 16:55 17:24 17:55 18:34 18:40 19:24 19:15 20:53 22:31 23:41
Mannofield Church (adj) 07:05 07:35 08:12 08:35 08:40 09:12 09:35 10:24 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:24 13:55 14:24 14:55 15:24 15:55 16:24 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:34 18:40 19:25 19:15 20:54 22:31 23:41
Mannofield, opp Hammerfield Avenue 07:05 07:35 08:12 08:35 08:40 09:12 09:35 10:24 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:24 13:55 14:24 14:55 15:24 15:55 16:24 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:34 18:40 19:25 19:15 20:54 22:32 23:42
Mannofield, adj Louisville Avenue 07:05 07:35 08:13 08:35 08:40 09:13 09:35 10:25 11:25 11:56 12:25 12:56 13:25 13:56 14:25 14:56 15:25 15:56 16:25 16:56 17:25 17:56 18:35 18:41 19:25 19:16 20:54 22:32 23:42
Mannofield, at Forbesfield Lane 07:06 07:36 08:13 08:36 08:41 09:13 09:36 10:25 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:25 13:56 14:25 14:56 15:25 15:56 16:25 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:35 18:41 19:26 19:16 20:54 22:32 23:42
Mannofield, opp Salisbury Terrace 07:06 07:36 08:13 08:36 08:41 09:13 09:36 10:25 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:25 13:56 14:25 14:56 15:25 15:56 16:25 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:35 18:41 19:26 19:16 20:55 22:32 23:42
Mannofield, opp Pitstruan Place 07:06 07:36 08:14 08:36 08:41 09:14 09:36 10:26 11:26 11:57 12:26 12:57 13:26 13:57 14:26 14:57 15:26 15:57 16:26 16:57 17:26 17:57 18:36 18:42 19:26 19:17 20:55 22:32 23:42
Mannofield, at Ashley Road 07:07 07:37 08:14 08:37 08:42 09:14 09:37 10:26 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:26 13:57 14:26 14:57 15:26 15:57 16:26 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:36 18:42 19:27 19:17 20:55 22:33 23:43
Mannofield, adj Nellfield Place 07:07 07:37 08:15 08:37 08:42 09:15 09:37 10:27 11:27 11:58 12:27 12:58 13:27 13:58 14:27 14:58 15:27 15:58 16:27 16:58 17:27 17:58 18:37 18:43 19:27 19:18 20:55 22:33 23:43
Mannofield, opp Nellfield Cemetery 07:08 07:38 08:15 08:38 08:43 09:15 09:38 10:27 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:27 13:58 14:27 14:58 15:27 15:58 16:27 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:37 18:43 19:28 19:18 20:56 22:33 23:43
Holburn Junction (Stop A2) 07:09 07:39 08:16 08:39 08:44 09:16 09:39 10:28 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:28 13:59 14:28 14:59 15:28 15:59 16:28 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:38 18:44 19:29 19:19 20:57 22:34 23:44
Aberdeen Langstane Kirk (Stop B4) 07:11 07:41 08:18 08:41 08:46 09:18 09:41 10:30 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:30 14:01 14:30 15:01 15:30 16:01 16:30 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:40 18:46 19:31 19:21 20:58 22:35 23:45
Aberdeen Music Hall (Stop C4) 07:12 07:42 08:20 08:42 08:47 09:20 09:42 10:32 11:32 12:03 12:32 13:03 13:32 14:03 14:32 15:03 15:32 16:03 16:32 17:03 17:32 18:03 18:42 18:48 19:32 19:23 20:59 22:36 23:46
Aberdeen Union Square Bus Station (Stance 9) 07:26 07:56 08:33 08:56 09:01 09:33 09:56 10:45 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:45 14:16 14:45 15:16 15:45 16:16 16:45 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:55 19:01 19:46 19:36 21:08 22:45 23:55

Aberdeen - Braemar

Ballater, opp Craigview Road 07:54
Ballater, at Victoria Road 07:55
Ballater Golf Road (NE-bound) 07:56
Ballater, at Invercauld Road 07:56
Ballater, opp Craigendarroch Circle 07:56
Aberdeen Union Square Bus Station (Stance 9) 06:05 07:05 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:00 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:45 23:15
Aberdeen Music Hall (Stop C6) 06:12 07:12 07:52 08:22 08:54 09:22 09:54 10:22 10:54 11:22 11:54 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:54 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:54 16:07 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:24 19:22 20:20 21:50 23:20
Aberdeen Langstane Kirk (Stop B5) 06:14 07:14 07:54 08:24 08:56 09:24 09:56 10:24 10:56 11:24 11:56 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:56 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:56 16:09 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:26 19:24 20:21 21:51 23:21
Aberdeen Holburn Junction (Stop A7) 06:16 07:16 07:56 08:26 08:57 09:26 09:57 10:26 10:57 11:26 11:57 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:57 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:57 16:11 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:27 19:26 20:22 21:52 23:22
Mannofield, at Nellfield Cemetery 06:18 07:18 07:58 08:28 08:59 09:28 09:59 10:28 10:59 11:28 11:59 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:59 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:59 16:13 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:29 19:28 20:23 21:53 23:23
Mannofield, at Ashley Grove 06:19 07:19 07:59 08:29 09:00 09:29 10:00 10:29 11:00 11:29 12:00 12:29 12:59 13:29 14:00 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:00 16:14 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:30 19:29 20:24 21:54 23:24
Mannofield, opp Ashley Road 06:20 07:20 08:00 08:30 09:01 09:30 10:01 10:30 11:01 11:30 12:01 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:01 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:01 16:15 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:31 19:30 20:25 21:55 23:25
Mannofield, opp Brighton Place 06:21 07:21 08:01 08:31 09:02 09:31 10:02 10:31 11:02 11:31 12:02 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:02 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:02 16:16 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:32 19:31 20:25 21:55 23:25
Mannofield, adj Gray Street 06:21 07:21 08:01 08:31 09:02 09:31 10:02 10:31 11:02 11:31 12:02 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:02 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:02 16:16 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:32 19:31 20:26 21:56 23:26
Mannofield, opp Burns Road 06:22 07:22 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:17 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:32 19:32 20:26 21:56 23:26
Mannofield, at South Anderson Drive 06:22 07:22 08:02 08:32 09:03 09:32 10:03 10:32 11:03 11:32 12:03 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:03 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:03 16:17 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:33 19:32 20:26 21:56 23:26
Mannofield Church (opp) 06:23 07:23 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:18 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:33 19:33 20:27 21:57 23:27
Mannofield, adj Cranford Road 06:23 07:23 08:03 08:33 09:04 09:33 10:04 10:33 11:04 11:33 12:04 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:04 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:04 16:18 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:34 19:33 20:27 21:57 23:27
Mannofield, opp Gordon Terrace 06:24 07:24 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:19 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:34 19:34 20:27 21:57 23:27
Mannofield Springfield Road (opp 26) 06:24 07:24 08:04 08:34 09:05 09:34 10:05 10:34 11:05 11:34 12:05 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:05 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:05 16:19 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:35 19:34 20:28 21:58 23:28
Mannofield, at Deeside Drive 06:25 07:25 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:20 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:35 19:35 20:28 21:58 23:28
Mannofield, opp Northcote Road 06:25 07:25 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:20 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:35 19:35 20:28 21:58 23:28
Pitfodels, opp International School 06:26 07:26 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:21 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:36 19:36 20:29 21:59 23:29
Pitfodels, opp Bairds Brae 06:27 07:27 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:22 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:37 19:37 20:30 22:00 23:30
Pitfodels, opp Wellwood 06:27 07:27 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:37 10:08 10:37 11:08 11:37 12:08 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:08 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:08 16:22 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:38 19:37 20:30 22:00 23:30
Cults, at Westerton Road 06:28 07:28 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:23 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:38 19:38 20:30 22:00 23:30
Cults, at Station Road 06:29 07:29 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:24 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:39 19:39 20:31 22:01 23:31
Cults, opp Kirk Brae 06:30 07:30 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:25 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:40 19:40 20:32 22:02 23:32
Cults Avenue (opp) 06:30 07:30 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:25 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:40 19:40 20:32 22:02 23:32
Cults, opp Netherby Road 06:31 07:31 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:26 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:41 19:41 20:33 22:03 23:33
Cults, opp Quarry Road 06:31 07:31 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:26 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:41 19:41 20:33 22:03 23:33
Cults, opp Cairn Road 06:32 07:32 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:27 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:42 19:42 20:34 22:04 23:34
Bieldside Station Road (at) 06:32 07:32 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:27 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:42 19:42 20:34 22:04 23:34
Cults, opp Prospecthill Road 06:32 07:32 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:27 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:42 19:42 20:34 22:04 23:34
Bieldside, opp Dalmunzie Road 06:33 07:33 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:28 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:43 19:43 20:35 22:05 23:35
Bieldside, opp Hillhead Road 06:34 07:34 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:29 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:43 19:43 20:35 22:05 23:35
Bieldside, at Murtle Mill 06:34 07:34 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:29 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:44 19:44 20:36 22:06 23:36
Milltimber, opp Murtle Den Road 06:35 07:35 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:30 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:44 19:44 20:36 22:06 23:36
Milltimber, opp Binghill Road 06:35 07:35 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:30 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:45 19:45 20:37 22:07 23:37
Milltimber Monearn Gardens (opp 156) 06:36 07:36 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:31 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:45 19:45 20:37 22:07 23:37
Milltimber, opp Contlaw Brae 06:36 07:36 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:31 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:46 19:46 20:38 22:08 23:38
Milltimber, at Station Road East 06:37 07:37 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:32 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:46 19:46 20:38 22:08 23:38
Milltimber Brae (at) 06:38 07:38 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:33 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:47 19:47 20:39 22:09 23:39
Milltimber, opp Kippie Lodge 06:38 07:38 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:33 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:48 19:48 20:40 22:10 23:40
Milltimber Pittengullies Brae (SW-bound) 06:39 07:39 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:34 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:48 19:48 20:40 22:10 23:40
Peterculter, opp Coronation Road 06:39 07:39 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:34 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:49 19:49 20:41 22:11 23:41
Peterculter, opp Cairn Road 06:40 07:40 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:35 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:49 19:49 20:41 22:11 23:41
Peterculter, opp Station Road East 06:40 07:40 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:35 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:49 19:49 20:41 22:11 23:41
Peterculter, opp Brighton Place 06:41 07:41 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:36 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:50 19:50 20:42 22:12 23:42
Peterculter, at Station Road West 06:42 07:42 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:37 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:51 19:51 20:43 22:13 23:43
E Mains of Drum Newmill 06:43 07:43 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:38 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:52 19:52 20:44 22:14 23:44
Ballater Bridge of Gairn (W-bound) 07:58
Ballater, opp Coilacriech Inn 08:01
Crathie Suspension Bridge 08:05
Crathie, at Balmoral Rd End 08:08
Balmoral Castle, opp Balnault Farm 08:10
Crathie Inver Hotel (SW-bound) 08:12
Braemar, at Invercauld Bridge 08:18
Braemar, opp Post Office 08:22
Braemar, at Auchendryne Square 08:23
E Mains of Drum, opp Easter Anguston Rd End 06:43 07:43 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:38 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:52 19:52 20:44 22:14 23:44
Drumoak, opp Wardmill 06:44 07:44 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:39 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:53 19:53 20:45 22:15 23:45
Drumoak, at Business Park 06:45 07:45 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:40 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:54 19:54 20:46 22:16 23:46
E Mains of Drum, opp Woodside Farm 06:45 07:45 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:40 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:54 19:54 20:46 22:16 23:46
Drumoak, opp Drum Castle Road End 06:46 07:46 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:41 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:55 19:55 20:47 22:17 23:47
Drumoak, opp Sunnyside Drive 06:47 07:47 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:42 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:56 19:56 20:48 22:18 23:48
Drumoak, at Nether Sunnyside 06:48 07:48 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:43 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:57 19:57 20:49 22:19 23:49
Drumoak, opp Tersets Road End 06:48 07:48 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:43 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:57 19:57 20:49 22:19 23:49
Drumoak, at Foresters Cottage 06:48 07:48 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:43 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:57 19:57 20:49 22:19 23:49
Crathes, adj West Park 06:51 07:51 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 16:46 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:15 19:00 20:00 20:52 22:22 23:52
Crathes, at Smithfield 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:37 18:16 19:01 20:01 20:53 22:23 23:53
Crathes, adj Station Wood 06:53 07:53 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 16:48 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 19:02 20:02 20:54 22:24 23:54
Crathes Castle (o/s) 06:54 07:54 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 16:49 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:18 19:03 20:03 20:55 22:25 23:55
Banchory, opp Harestone Road End 06:57 07:57 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 16:52 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 19:06 20:06 20:58 22:28 23:58
Hill of Banchory (N-bound) 06:57 07:57 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 16:52 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 19:06 20:06 20:58 22:28 23:58
Banchory, opp Business Centre 06:58 07:58 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 16:53 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:22 19:07 20:07 20:59 22:29 23:59
Banchory, after Pine Tree Road 06:58 07:58 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 16:53 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:22 19:07 20:07 20:59 22:29 23:59
Banchory, adj Sycamore Place 06:59 07:59 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 16:54 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:23 19:08 20:08 21:00 22:30 00:00
Hill of Banchory School (opp) 07:00 08:00 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 16:55 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:24 19:09 20:09 21:01 22:31 00:01
Banchory, opp Bredero Drive 07:00 08:00 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 16:55 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:24 19:09 20:09 21:01 22:31 00:01
Banchory, opp St Nicholas Drive 07:02 08:02 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 16:57 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:26 19:11 20:11 21:03 22:33 00:03
Banchory, at Leys Road 07:02 08:02 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 16:57 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:26 19:11 20:11 21:03 22:33 00:03
Banchory, opp St Nicholas Road 07:04 08:04 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 16:59 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:28 19:13 20:13 21:05 22:35 00:05
Banchory, at Raemoir Lane 07:05 08:05 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:00 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:29 19:14 20:14 21:06 22:36 00:06
Banchory, after Raemoir Road 07:05 08:05 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:00 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:29 19:14 20:14 21:06 22:36 00:06
Banchory, opp Woodside Crescent 07:06 08:06 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:01 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:30 19:15 20:15 21:07 22:37 00:07
Banchory, at Heath Row 07:07 08:07 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:02 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:31 19:16 20:16 21:08 22:37 00:08
Banchory Primary School (at) 07:08 08:08 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:03 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:32 19:17 20:17 21:09 22:38 00:09
Banchory, at Arbeadie House 07:09 08:09 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:04 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:33 19:18 20:18 21:10 22:39 00:10
Banchory, at Dee Street 07:11 08:11 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:06 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:35 19:20 20:20 21:12 22:40 00:12
Banchory, opp Mount Street 07:12 08:12 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:07 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:36 19:21 20:21 21:13 22:41 00:13
Banchory The Square (NW-bound) 07:12 08:12 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:07 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:36 19:21 20:21 21:13 22:41 00:13
Banchory, opp Burnett Road 07:14 08:14 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:39 18:19
Banchory, opp Arbor Court 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:07 17:57 18:36 19:21 20:21 21:13 22:41 00:13
Banchory, at Fairways 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:08 17:57 18:36 19:21 20:22 21:14 22:41 00:14
Inchmarlo, opp Holly Leaf Cottage 17:10 20:23 21:15 00:15
West Brathens (opp) 17:14 20:27 21:19 00:19
Brathens, opp Tanglewood 17:16 20:29 21:21 00:21
Torphins, at Annesley Grove 17:22 20:34 21:26 00:26
Torphins, opp Inchley Place 17:22 20:34 21:26 00:26
Torphins The Square (NW-bound) 17:23 20:35 21:27 00:27
Torphins, opp Innermarkie Wynd 17:23
Inchmarlo, opp Queen Victoria Park 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:59 18:38 19:23 22:43
Banchory Invercannie (W-bound) 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:59 18:38 19:23 22:43
Inchmarlo, at Beltie Cottages 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:00 18:39 19:24 22:44
Bridge of Canny, at The Hall 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:01 18:40 19:25 22:45
Banchory, at Potarch Rd End 09:01 09:31 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:06 18:46 19:31 22:50
Kincardine O’Neil Parish Church (opp and before) 09:04 09:34 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:09 18:49 19:34 20:41 21:33 22:53 00:33
Kincardine O’Neil, at Dee Street 09:05 09:35 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:10 18:50 19:35 20:42 21:34 22:54 00:34
Kincardine O’Neil, opp Pitmurchie Road 09:05 09:35 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:10 18:50 19:35 20:42 21:34 22:54 00:34
Kincardine O’Neil, opp Road End 09:07 09:37 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:12 18:52 19:37 20:44 21:36 22:56 00:36
Aboyne, at Bellwood Road 09:13 09:43 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:18 18:57 19:42 20:48 21:40 23:02 00:40
Aboyne, opp Victory Hall 09:14 09:44 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:19 18:58 19:43 20:49 21:41 23:03 00:41
Aboyne, at Gordon Crescent 09:14 09:44 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:19 18:58 19:43 20:49 21:41 23:03 00:41
Aboyne, at Old Tollhouse Road 09:14 09:44 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:19 18:58 19:43 20:49 21:41 23:03 00:41
Aboyne, at Bridge View Road 09:15 09:45 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:20 18:59 19:44 20:50 21:41 23:04 00:41
Aboyne, at Ladywood 09:15 09:45 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:20 18:59 19:44 20:50 21:42 23:04 00:42
Aboyne, at Rhu na Haven Road 09:15 09:45 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:20 18:59 19:44 20:50 21:42 23:04 00:42
Aboyne, opp Darroch Wood 09:15 09:45 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:20 18:59 19:44 20:50 21:42 23:04 00:42
Aboyne, opp Road End 09:16 09:46 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:21 19:00 19:45 20:51 21:43 23:05 00:43
Torphins, opp Sundayswells Croft 17:26
Lumphanan, opp Station Square 17:31
Lumphanan, at Prospect Terrace 17:31
Lumphanan, at Crossroads Hotel 17:35
Lumphanan, at Altdargue 17:37
Tillylodge, opp Shop 17:39
Tarland, at Culsh Steading 17:42
Tarland, opp Cromar Court 17:44
Tarland, opp The Square 17:45
Tarland, at Albany 17:45
Ordie Mill of Logie (W-bound) 17:50
Ordie, opp Crossroads 17:51
Dinnet Crossroads (SW-bound) 09:22 09:52 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 17:55 18:27 19:06 19:51 20:57 21:48 23:11 00:48
Ballater, opp Cambus O'May Forest Walk Centre 09:28 09:58 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:01 18:31 19:11 19:56 21:02 21:53 23:15 00:52
Ballater, opp Milton of Tullich 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:03 18:32 19:13 19:58 21:04 21:55 23:16 00:54
Ballater, opp Craigview Road 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:05 18:34 19:15 20:00 21:06 21:57 23:18 00:56
Ballater, at Victoria Road 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:07 18:35 19:16 20:01 21:07 21:58 23:19 00:57
Ballater Golf Road (NE-bound) 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:08 18:36 19:17 20:02 21:08 21:59 23:20 00:58
Ballater, at Invercauld Road 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 20:02 21:08
Ballater, opp Craigendarroch Circle 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 20:02 21:08
Ballater Bridge of Gairn (W-bound) 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 20:04 21:10
Ballater, opp Coilacriech Inn 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 20:07 21:13
Crathie Suspension Bridge 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 20:11 21:17
Crathie, at Balmoral Rd End 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 15:47 17:47 20:14 21:20
Balmoral Castle, opp Balnault Farm 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 15:49 17:49 20:16 21:22
Crathie Inver Hotel (SW-bound) 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 15:51 17:51 20:18 21:24
Braemar, at Invercauld Bridge 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:58 17:58 20:25 21:31
Braemar, opp Post Office 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 16:03 18:03 20:30 21:36
Braemar, at Auchendryne Square 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 20:31 21:37

Timetable data from Stagecoach Bluebird, 4 August 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Stagecoach Bluebird