bustimes.org

201 - Heckmondwike to Leeds

A service operated by Arriva Yorkshire

Map

Heckmondwike - Leeds

Heckmondwike Hub (Stop H3) 05:05 05:35 06:04 06:34 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:33 09:07 09:39 then every 30 minutes until 14:09 14:40 15:14 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:16 17:46
Heckmondwike, at Market Place 05:06 05:36 06:05 06:35 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:34 09:08 09:40 14:10 14:41 15:15 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:17 17:47
Heckmondwike High Street Grammar School 05:07 05:37 06:06 06:36 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:35 09:09 09:41 14:11 14:42 15:16 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:18 17:48
Heckmondwike High Street Chapel Ln 05:08 05:38 06:07 06:37 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:36 09:10 09:42 14:12 14:43 15:17 15:17 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:20 17:50
Heckmondwike Halifax Road Clarkson Ave 05:09 05:39 06:08 06:38 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:37 09:11 09:43 14:13 14:44 15:18 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:20 17:50
Batley Road White Lee Rd (adj) 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:38 09:12 09:44 14:14 14:45 15:19 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:21 17:51
Batley West Park Rd Easby Avenue 05:11 05:41 06:10 06:40 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:39 09:13 09:45 14:15 14:46 15:20 15:20 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:23 17:53
Batley West Park Road West Park Grove 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:40 09:14 09:46 14:16 14:47 15:21 15:21 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:24 17:54
Batley West Park Rd Healey Lane 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:41 09:15 09:47 14:17 14:48 15:22 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:24 17:54
Batley, opp Healey Ln Jessop Park 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:42 09:16 09:48 14:18 14:49 15:23 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:25 17:55
Batley, before Mayman Lane Cemetery Rd 05:15 05:45 06:14 06:44 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:43 09:17 09:49 14:19 14:50 15:24 15:24 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:27 17:57
Batley, opp Mayman Lane Mayman Close 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:44 09:18 09:50 14:20 14:51 15:25 15:25 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:28 17:58
Batley Bus Station stand D 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:47 09:21 09:53 14:23 14:54 15:28 15:28 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:31 18:01
Batley Bus Station stand D 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:49 09:23 09:55 14:25 14:56 15:30 15:30 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:33 18:03
Upper Batley, adj Batley Field Hill Chinewood Avenue 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:51 09:25 09:57 14:27 14:58 15:32 15:32 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:35 18:05
Upper Batley Blenhiem House Hotel (stop) 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:52 09:26 09:58 14:28 14:59 15:33 15:33 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:36 18:06
Upper Batley Scotchman Lane Blenheim Hill 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:54 09:28 10:00 14:30 15:01 15:35 15:35 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:38 18:08
Upper Batley Howley Mill Lane 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:54 09:28 10:00 14:30 15:01 15:35 15:35 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:38 18:08
Morley Scotchman Lane Howley Mill La 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:55 09:29 10:01 14:31 15:02 15:36 15:36 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:39 18:09
Morley Spring Wood 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:56 09:30 10:02 14:32 15:03 15:37 15:37 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:40 18:10
Morley Howley Hall GC 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:57 09:31 10:03 14:33 15:04 15:38 15:38 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:41 18:11
Morley Scotchman Ln Bridge 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:59 09:33 10:05 14:35 15:06 15:40 15:40 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:43 18:13
Morley Howley Park Road 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:24 07:54 08:24 09:00 09:34 10:06 14:36 15:07 15:41 15:41 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:44 18:14
Morley ASDA 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:02 09:36 10:08 14:38 15:09 15:43 15:43 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:46 18:16
Morley Britannia Road 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:03 09:37 10:09 14:39 15:10 15:44 15:44 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:47 18:17
Morley Hembrigg Park 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:03 09:37 10:09 14:39 15:10 15:44 15:44 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:47 18:17
Morley Great Northern St 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:05 09:39 10:11 14:41 15:12 15:46 15:46 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:49 18:19
Morley Chartists Way 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:05 09:39 10:11 14:41 15:12 15:46 15:46 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:49 18:19
Morley Queensway 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:07 09:41 10:13 14:43 15:14 15:48 15:48 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:51 18:21
Morley Town Hall C 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:09 09:43 10:15 14:45 15:16 15:50 15:50 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:53 18:23
Morley Commercial Street E 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:09 09:43 10:15 14:45 15:16 15:50 15:50 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:53 18:23
Morley Abbey House 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:10 09:44 10:16 14:46 15:17 15:51 15:51 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:54 18:24
Morley South Parade 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:10 09:44 10:16 14:46 15:17 15:51 15:51 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:54 18:24
Morley Lewisham Park 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:11 09:45 10:17 14:47 15:18 15:52 15:52 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:55 18:25
Morley Peel Street 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:12 09:46 10:18 14:48 15:19 15:53 15:53 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:56 18:26
Morley, opp Albert Road 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:12 09:46 10:18 14:48 15:19 15:53 15:53 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:56 18:26
Morley Newlands Academy 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:13 09:47 10:19 14:49 15:20 15:54 15:54 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:57 18:27
Morley Bantam Close 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:14 09:48 10:20 14:50 15:21 15:55 15:55 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:58 18:28
Morley Topcliffe Avenue 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:14 09:48 10:20 14:50 15:21 15:55 15:55 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:58 18:28
Morley Bedale Court 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:15 09:49 10:21 14:51 15:22 15:56 15:56 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:59 18:29
Morley Wide Lane End 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:16 09:50 10:22 14:52 15:23 15:57 15:57 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:00 18:30
Morley Cotton Mill Beck 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:17 09:51 10:23 14:53 15:24 15:58 15:58 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:01 18:31
White Rose Centre Millshaw Road 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:18 09:52 10:24 14:54 15:25 15:59 15:59 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:02 18:32
White Rose Centre B 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:21 09:55 10:27 14:57 15:28 16:02 16:02 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:05 18:35
Beeston Thirlmere Gardens 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:22 09:56 10:28 14:58 15:29 16:03 16:03 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:06 18:36
Beeston Waincliffe Drive 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:23 09:57 10:29 14:59 15:30 16:04 16:04 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:07 18:37
Beeston Tommy Wass Junction 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:24 09:58 10:30 15:00 15:31 16:05 16:05 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:08 18:38
Beeston Barkly Road 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:25 09:59 10:31 15:01 15:32 16:06 16:06 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:09 18:39
Beeston, opp Cross Flatts Grove 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:22 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:25 09:59 10:31 15:01 15:32 16:06 16:06 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:09 18:39
Beeston Cross Flatts Park 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:23 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:26 10:00 10:32 15:02 15:33 16:07 16:07 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:10 18:40
Beeston Hunslet Fire Stn 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:24 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:27 10:01 10:33 15:03 15:34 16:08 16:08 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:11 18:41
Beeston Oakley Terrace 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:24 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:27 10:01 10:33 15:03 15:34 16:08 16:08 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:11 18:41
Beeston Hill Dewsbury Road Hub 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:29 10:03 10:35 15:05 15:36 16:10 16:10 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:13 18:43
Beeston Hill Hunslet Hall Road 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:27 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:30 10:04 10:36 15:06 15:37 16:11 16:11 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:14 18:44
Holbeck Parkfield Street 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:28 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:31 10:05 10:37 15:07 15:38 16:12 16:12 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:15 18:45
Holbeck Meadow Road (N-bound) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:33 08:06 08:36 09:05 09:34 10:08 10:40 15:10 15:41 16:15 16:15 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:19 18:48
Leeds Bridgewater Place Z4 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:34 08:08 08:38 09:06 09:36 10:10 10:42 15:12 15:43 16:17 16:17 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:21 18:50
Leeds Quebec Street (stop Q1) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:38 08:13 08:43 09:10 09:39 10:13 10:45 15:15 15:46 16:20 16:20 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:24 18:53
Leeds Boar Lane (stop P7) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:41 08:16 08:46 09:13 09:41 10:15 10:47 15:17 15:48 16:22 16:22 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:26 18:55
Leeds Boar Lane (stop T2) 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:42 08:18 08:48 09:14 09:42 10:16 10:48 15:18 15:49 16:23 16:23 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:27 18:56
Leeds Corn Exchange (Stand K5) 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:43 08:19 08:49 09:15 09:43 10:17 10:49 15:19 15:50 16:24 16:24 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:28 18:57
Leeds Bus Stn stand 8 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:47 08:24 08:54 09:19 09:46 10:20 10:52 15:22 15:53 16:27 16:27 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:32 19:00

Leeds - Heckmondwike

Leeds Bus Stn stand 8 06:03 06:33 07:43 08:18 08:48 09:18 then every 30 minutes until 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:22 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:00
Leeds Vicar Lane (stop M3) 06:04 06:34 07:45 08:20 08:50 09:19 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:24 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:24 19:01
Leeds Boar Lane (stop T7) 06:05 06:36 07:46 08:21 08:51 09:21 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:22 15:52 16:26 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:26 19:03
Leeds Neville Street (stop Z2) 06:07 06:37 07:48 08:23 08:53 09:22 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:53 15:24 15:54 16:28 17:00 17:30 17:58 18:27 19:04
Leeds Great Wilson Street (stop Z5) 06:07 06:38 07:49 08:24 08:54 09:23 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:54 15:25 15:55 16:29 17:01 17:31 17:59 18:28 19:05
Holbeck Meadow Road (S-bound) 06:09 06:40 07:51 08:26 08:56 09:25 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:27 15:57 16:31 17:03 17:33 18:01 18:30 19:07
Holbeck Parkfield Street 06:10 06:41 07:52 08:27 08:57 09:26 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:57 15:29 15:59 16:33 17:06 17:36 18:03 18:31 19:08
Beeston Hill Hunslet Hall Road 06:12 06:43 07:55 08:30 09:00 09:28 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:59 15:31 16:01 16:35 17:09 17:39 18:06 18:33 19:10
Beeston Hill Burton Road 06:13 06:45 07:56 08:31 09:01 09:30 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:33 16:03 16:37 17:11 17:41 18:07 18:35 19:12
Beeston Oakley Terrace 06:14 06:46 07:57 08:32 09:02 09:31 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:38 17:12 17:42 18:08 18:36 19:13
Beeston Hunslet Fire Stn 06:15 06:47 07:59 08:34 09:04 09:32 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:36 16:06 16:40 17:14 17:44 18:10 18:37 19:14
Beeston Cross Flatts Park 06:16 06:48 08:00 08:35 09:05 09:33 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:37 16:07 16:41 17:15 17:45 18:11 18:38 19:15
Beeston, after Cross Flatts Grove 06:17 06:49 08:01 08:36 09:06 09:34 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:05 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:17 17:47 18:13 18:39 19:16
Beeston Barkly Road 06:18 06:50 08:02 08:37 09:07 09:35 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:06 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:18 17:48 18:14 18:40 19:17
Beeston Waincliffe Drive 06:21 06:53 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:38 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:42 16:12 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:17 18:43 19:20
Ring Road Beeston 06:22 06:54 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:39 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:10 15:43 16:13 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:18 18:44 19:21
Beeston Thirlmere Gardens 06:23 06:55 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:40 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:11 15:44 16:14 16:49 17:23 17:53 18:19 18:45 19:22
White Rose Centre G 06:25 06:57 08:09 08:44 09:14 09:42 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:13 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:22 18:47 19:24
White Rose Centre G 06:27 06:59 08:11 08:46 09:16 09:44 13:44 14:15 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:24 18:49 19:26
White Rose Centre Millshaw Road 06:29 07:01 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:46 13:46 14:17 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:26 18:51 19:28
Morley Cotton Mill Beck 06:30 07:02 08:14 08:49 09:19 09:47 13:47 14:18 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:27 18:52 19:29
Morley Newlands Farm 06:33 07:05 08:17 08:52 09:22 09:50 13:50 14:21 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:30 18:55 19:32
Morley Bedale Court 06:33 07:05 08:17 08:52 09:22 09:50 13:50 14:21 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:30 18:55 19:32
Morley Topcliffe Avenue 06:33 07:05 08:17 08:52 09:22 09:50 13:50 14:21 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:31 18:55 19:32
Morley Newlands Academy 06:34 07:06 08:18 08:53 09:23 09:51 13:51 14:22 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:32 18:56 19:33
Morley Albert Road 06:35 07:07 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:52 13:52 14:23 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:33 18:57 19:34
Morley Lewisham Park 06:36 07:08 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:53 13:53 14:24 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:34 18:58 19:35
Morley Clough Street 06:37 07:09 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:54 13:54 14:25 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:34 18:59 19:36
Morley South Parade 06:37 07:09 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:54 13:54 14:25 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:35 18:59 19:36
Morley New Pavillion 06:38 07:10 08:22 08:57 09:27 09:55 13:55 14:26 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:36 19:00 19:37
Morley, at Weavers Close 06:39 07:11 08:23 08:58 09:28 09:56 13:56 14:27 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:36 19:01 19:38
Morley Queensway 06:40 07:12 08:24 08:59 09:29 09:57 13:57 14:28 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:38 19:02 19:39
Morley Town Hall A 06:41 07:13 08:25 09:00 09:30 09:58 13:58 14:29 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:39 19:03 19:40
Morley Queensway 06:42 07:14 08:26 09:01 09:31 09:59 13:59 14:30 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:40 19:04 19:41
Morley Chartists Way 06:43 07:15 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:00 14:00 14:31 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:41 19:05 19:42
Morley Great Northern St 06:43 07:15 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:00 14:00 14:31 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:41 19:05 19:42
Morley Hembrigg Park 06:45 07:17 08:29 09:04 09:34 10:02 14:02 14:33 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:43 19:07 19:44
Morley Britannia Road 06:45 07:17 08:29 09:04 09:34 10:02 14:02 14:33 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:43 19:07 19:44
Morley ASDA 06:47 07:19 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:04 14:04 14:35 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:14 17:49 18:19 18:45 19:09 19:46
Morley Howley Park Road 06:48 07:20 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:05 14:05 14:36 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:46 19:10 19:47
Morley Scotchman Ln Bridge 06:48 07:20 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:05 14:05 14:36 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:46 19:10 19:47
Morley Howley Hall GC 06:49 07:21 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:06 14:06 14:37 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:16 17:51 18:21 18:47 19:11 19:48
Morley Spring Wood 06:50 07:22 08:34 09:09 09:39 10:07 14:07 14:38 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:17 17:52 18:22 18:48 19:12 19:49
Morley Scotchman Lane Howley Mill La (stop) 06:51 07:23 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:08 14:08 14:39 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:18 17:53 18:23 18:49 19:13 19:50
Upper Batley, adj Howley Mill Lane 06:52 07:24 08:36 09:11 09:41 10:09 14:09 14:40 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:19 17:54 18:24 18:50 19:14 19:51
Upper Batley Scotchman Lane Blenheim Hill (stop) 06:52 07:24 08:36 09:11 09:41 10:09 14:09 14:40 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:19 17:54 18:24 18:50 19:14 19:51
Upper Batley, nr Blenhiem House Hotel 06:53 07:25 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:10 14:10 14:41 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:20 17:55 18:25 18:51 19:15 19:52
Upper Batley, opp Batley Field Hill Chinewood Avenue 06:54 07:26 08:38 09:13 09:43 10:11 14:11 14:42 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:21 17:56 18:26 18:52 19:16 19:53
Batley Bus Station stand A 05:46 06:56 07:28 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:13 14:13 14:44 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:23 17:58 18:28 18:54 19:18 19:55
Batley, adj Mayman Lane Mayman Close 05:47 06:58 07:30 08:42 09:17 09:47 10:15 14:15 14:46 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:25 18:00 18:30 18:56 19:19 19:56
Batley, adj Healey Lane Uppercroft Rd 05:48 06:59 07:31 08:43 09:18 09:48 10:16 14:16 14:47 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:26 18:01 18:31 18:57 19:20 19:57
Batley, at Healey Ln Jessop Park 05:49 07:00 07:32 08:44 09:19 09:49 10:17 14:17 14:48 15:20 15:51 16:21 16:50 17:27 18:02 18:32 18:58 19:21 19:58
Batley West Park Rd Healey Lane (W-bound) 05:50 07:01 07:34 08:45 09:20 09:50 10:18 14:18 14:49 15:21 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:28 18:03 18:33 18:59 19:22 19:59
Batley West Park Rd Deighton Lane 05:51 07:02 07:34 08:46 09:21 09:51 10:19 14:19 14:50 15:22 15:53 16:23 16:52 17:29 18:04 18:34 19:00 19:23 20:00
Batley, adj West Park Rd Easby Avenue 05:51 07:03 07:35 08:47 09:22 09:52 10:20 14:20 14:51 15:23 15:54 16:24 16:53 17:30 18:05 18:35 19:01 19:23 20:00
Batley West Park Rd Common Road 05:52 07:04 07:36 08:48 09:23 09:53 10:21 14:21 14:52 15:24 15:55 16:25 16:54 17:31 18:06 18:36 19:02 19:24 20:01
Heckmondwike High Street Lobley St 05:53 07:05 07:38 08:49 09:24 09:54 10:22 14:22 14:53 15:25 15:57 16:27 16:56 17:32 18:07 18:37 19:03 19:25 20:02
Heckmondwike High St Cawley Lane 05:54 07:06 07:39 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:23 14:23 14:54 15:26 15:58 16:28 16:57 17:33 18:08 18:38 19:04 19:26 20:03
Heckmondwike High Street Church Ln 05:55 07:07 07:40 08:51 09:26 09:56 10:24 14:24 14:55 15:27 15:59 16:29 16:58 17:34 18:09 18:39 19:05 19:27 20:04
Heckmondwike Hub (Stop H3) 05:57 07:10 07:43 08:54 09:29 09:59 10:27 14:27 14:58 15:30 16:02 16:32 17:01 17:37 18:12 18:42 19:08 19:29 20:06

Timetable data from Arriva Yorkshire/Bus Open Data Service, 11 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Yorkshire