bustimes.org

201 - Thetford - Mildenhall

A bus service operated by Coach Services

Map

Thetford - Mildenhall

Thetford Bus Interchange (Stand B) 07:40 then hourly until 16:40 17:40
Thetford, opp Canterbury Way 07:41 16:41 17:41
Santon Downham, nr Thetford Lodge 07:45 16:45 17:45
Santon Downham, opp St Mary's Church 07:47 16:47 17:47
Santon Downham, opp Hall Drive 07:49 16:49 17:49
Brandon, adj The Lodge 07:54 16:54 17:54
Brandon, adj Heron Avenue Path 05:55 07:55 08:55 14:55 16:55 17:55
Brandon, adj Lingheath Road 05:55 07:55 08:55 14:55 16:55 17:55
Brandon, adj Knappers Way 05:55 07:55 08:55 14:55 16:55 17:55
Brandon, adj Car Park 05:56 07:56 08:56 14:56 16:56 17:56
Brandon, adj Old Forge Court 05:58 07:58 08:58 14:58 16:57 17:57
Brandon, o/s Tesco Main Entrance 05:59 07:59 08:59 14:59 16:59 17:59
Brandon, adj Sweden Place 06:00 08:00 09:00 15:00 17:00 18:00
Brandon, opp Church Close 06:02 08:02 09:02 15:02 17:02 18:02
Brandon, o/s Manor Road 06:03 08:03 09:03 15:03 17:03 18:03
Brandon Pond Lane (S-bound) 06:04 08:04 09:04 15:04 17:04 18:04
Brandon Mile End (S-bound) 06:04 08:04 09:04 15:04 17:04 18:04
Brandon, opp Hillside 06:04 08:04 09:04 15:04 17:04 18:04
Wangford Road (opp) 06:07 08:07 09:07 15:07 17:07 18:07
Wangford, opp Viewing Area 06:07 08:07 09:07 15:07 17:07 18:07
N Fen, adj Crosswell Drove 06:10 08:10 09:10 15:10 17:10 18:10
Lakenheath, opp Post Box 06:13 08:13 09:13 15:13 17:13 18:13
Lakenheath, opp Briscoe Way 06:13 08:13 09:13 15:13 17:13 18:13
Lakenheath, adj Quayside Court 06:13 08:13 09:13 15:13 17:13 18:13
Lakenheath, opp Post Office 06:14 08:14 09:14 15:14 17:14 18:14
Lakenheath, opp Primary School 06:15 08:15 09:15 15:15 17:15 18:15
Lakenheath, o/s Cemetery Gates 06:15 08:15 09:15 15:15 17:15 18:15
Lakenheath, opp Pashford Close 06:16 08:16 09:16 15:16 17:16 18:16
Lakenheath, adj The Cedars 06:16 08:16 09:16 15:16 17:16 18:16
Lakenheath, opp Back Street 06:17 08:16 09:17 15:17 17:16 18:16
Lakenheath, adj North Road 06:17 08:17 09:17 15:17 17:17 18:17
Lakenheath, adj Avenue Road 06:18 08:17 09:18 15:18 17:17 18:17
Eriswell, adj Lords Walk 06:20 08:20 09:20 15:20 17:20 18:20
Eriswell, opp Mill Farm 06:22 08:22 09:22 15:22 17:22 18:22
Holywell Row Holywell Farm (S-bound) 06:25 08:25 09:25 15:25 17:25 18:25
Mildenhall, adj Crossbills 08:27 17:27 18:27
Mildenhall, opp Girton Close 06:26 09:26 15:26
Mildenhall, opp Junction Road 08:28 17:28 18:28
Mildenhall, opp Folly Road 08:29 17:29 18:29
Mildenhall, opp Clare Close 06:27 09:27 15:27
Mildenhall, opp Downing Close 06:28 09:28 15:28
Mildenhall, adj Health Centre 06:28 09:28 15:28
Mildenhall, opp Croft Place 06:29 09:29 15:29
Mildenhall Bus Station (Stand B) 06:30 08:30 09:30 15:30 17:30 18:30
Mildenhall, adj Croft Place 08:32
Mildenhall, adj Police Station 08:32
Mildenhall, opp Lark Road 08:34
Mildenhall, o/s College Academy 08:35

Mildenhall - Thetford

Mildenhall Bus Station (Stand B) 07:30 08:40 then hourly until 13:40 14:30
Mildenhall, adj Folly Road 07:31
Mildenhall, adj Junction Road 07:32
Mildenhall, adj Croft Place 08:41 13:41 14:31
Mildenhall, opp Health Centre 08:41 13:41 14:31
Mildenhall, adj Downing Close 08:42 13:42 14:32
Mildenhall, adj Clare Close 08:43 13:43 14:33
Mildenhall, adj Girton Close 08:45 13:45 14:35
Mildenhall, adj Hampstead Avenue 07:34 08:46 13:46 14:36
Holywell Row Holywell Farm (N-bound) 07:39 08:49 13:49 14:39
Eriswell, adj Mill Farm 07:41 08:51 13:51 14:41
Eriswell, opp Lords Walk 07:43 08:53 13:53 14:43
Lakenheath, opp Avenue Road 07:45 08:55 13:55 14:45
Lakenheath, opp North Road 07:45 08:55 13:55 14:45
Lakenheath, adj Back Street 07:46 08:56 13:56 14:46
Lakenheath, opp The Cedars 07:47 08:57 13:57 14:47
Lakenheath, adj Pashford Close 07:48 08:58 13:58 14:48
Lakenheath, opp Cemetery Gates 07:48 08:58 13:58 14:48
Lakenheath, adj Primary School 07:48 08:58 13:58 14:48
Lakenheath, opp Library 07:49
Lakenheath, adj Post Office 07:49 08:59 13:59 14:49
Lakenheath, opp Quayside Court 07:50 09:00 14:00 14:50
Lakenheath, adj Briscoe Way 07:50 09:00 14:00 14:50
Lakenheath, o/s Post Box 07:51 09:01 14:01 14:51
N Fen, opp Crosswell Drove 07:53 09:03 14:03 14:53
Wangford, adj Viewing Area 07:56 09:07 14:07 14:56
Wangford Road (adj) 07:56 09:07 14:07 14:56
Brandon, adj Hillside 07:59 09:09 14:09 14:59
Brandon Mile End (N-bound) 08:00 09:10 14:10 15:00
Brandon Pond Lane (N-bound) 08:01 09:11 14:11 15:01
Brandon, opp Manor Road 08:01 09:11 14:11 15:01
Brandon, adj Church Close 08:03 09:13 14:13 15:03
Brandon, opp Sweden Place 08:03 09:13 14:13 15:03
Brandon, opp Tesco Main Entrance 08:04 09:14 14:14 15:04
Brandon, opp Old Forge Court 08:05 09:15 14:15 15:05
Brandon, adj Lode Street 09:15 14:15 15:05
Brandon, opp Knappers Way 09:15 14:15 15:05
Brandon, opp Lingheath Road 09:17 14:17 15:07
Thetford, adj Canterbury Way 15:18
Thetford Bus Interchange (Stand B) 15:20

Timetable data from Coach Services/Bus Open Data Service, 20 October 2020

Similar services

Coach Services