bustimes.org

201 - Thetford - Mildenhall

A bus service operated by Coach Services

Map

Thetford Bus Interchange - Mildenhall Bus Station

201 200 201
Thetford Bus Interchange (Stand D) 07:20 07:40 16:40 17:40
Thetford, opp Sainsburys 16:45 17:45
Santon Downham, opposite St Mary's Church 07:27 07:47 16:47 17:47
Santon Downham, opp Hall Drive 07:27 07:47 16:47 17:47
Brandon The Lodge (Adjacent) 07:27 07:47 16:47 17:47
Brandon, adj Heron Avenue Path 07:34 07:54 16:54 17:54
Brandon, adj Lingheath Road 05:55 07:35 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:55 17:55
Brandon, adj Knappers Way 07:35
Brandon, adj Car Park 05:55 07:35 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:55 17:55
Brandon, adj Old Forge Court 05:58 07:38 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:58 17:58
Brandon, outside Tesco Main Entrance 05:58 07:38 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:58 17:58
Brandon Sweden Place (Adjacent) 05:58 07:38 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:58 17:58
Brandon, opposite Church Close 05:58 07:38 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:58 17:58
Brandon, outside Manor Road 05:58 07:38 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:58 17:58
Brandon Pond Lane (S-bound) 06:04 07:44 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 17:04 18:04
Brandon, opposite IES Breckland School 08:05
Brandon Mile End (S-bound) 06:04 07:44 08:05 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 17:04 18:04
Wangford Road (opp) 06:06 07:46 08:07 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 17:06 18:06
Wangford, opp Viewing Area 06:08 07:48 08:09 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 17:08 18:08
North Fen, adj Crosswell Drove 06:10 07:50 08:11 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 17:10 18:10
Lakenheath, opp Post Box 06:11 07:53 08:13 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 17:11 18:11
Lakenheath, opposite Briscoe Way 06:11 07:53 08:13 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 17:11 18:11
Lakenheath, adj Quayside Court 06:11 07:53 08:13 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 17:11 18:11
Lakenheath, opp Post Office 06:11 07:53 08:13 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 17:11 18:11
Lakenheath, opp Primary School 06:11 07:53 08:13 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 17:11 18:11
Lakenheath, o/s Cemetery Gates 06:11 07:53 08:13 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 17:11 18:11
Lakenheath, opposite Pashford Close 06:16 07:59 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 17:16 18:16
Lakenheath, adj The Cedars 06:16 07:59 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 17:16 18:16
Lakenheath, opp Back Street 06:16 07:59 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 17:16 18:16
Lakenheath, adj North Road 06:18 08:01 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 17:18 18:18
Lakenheath, adj Avenue Road 06:18 08:01 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 17:18 18:18
Eriswell Lords Walk (Adjacent) 06:20 08:05 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 17:20 18:20
Eriswell, opposite Mill Farm 06:20 08:07 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 17:20 18:20
Holywell Row Holywell Farm (W-bound) 06:24 08:09 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 17:24 18:24
Mildenhall, opp Girton Close 06:25 09:25 11:25 13:25 17:24 18:24
Mildenhall, opp Clare Close 06:26 09:26 11:26 13:26 17:26 18:26
Mildenhall, opp Downing Close 06:26 09:26 11:26 13:26 17:26 18:26
Mildenhall, adj Health Centre 06:26 09:26 11:26 13:26 17:26 18:26
Mildenhall, opposite Croft Place 06:26 09:26 11:26 13:26 17:28 18:28
Holywell Row, adj Methodist Church 08:09
Holywell Row The Street (o/s 14) 08:09
Holywell Row The Street (o/s 15) 08:10
Beck Row Parkside (Adjacent) 08:11
Beck Row Aspal Way (Adjacent) 08:11
Beck Row, outside Rose & Crown 08:12
Beck Row, opposite Shrub House Close 08:13
Beck Row, outside Village Stores 08:14
Beck Row, opposite Barleycorn Way 08:15
Beck Row, opposite Rookery Drove 08:17
Beck Row Moss Edge Farm (Adjacent) 08:19
West Row, opposite Blenheim Close 08:21
West Row, opposite St Peters Church 08:23
West Row Neve Gardens (Adjacent) 08:25
Mildenhall Hub (Adjacent) 08:30 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26
Mildenhall Bus Station (Stand B) 06:30 08:35 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 17:30 18:30

Mildenhall Bus Station - Thetford Bus Interchange

200 201 200
Mildenhall Bus Station (Stand B) 06:30 07:30 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 15:20 15:35 17:45
Mildenhall Croft Place (Adjacent) 08:40 10:40 12:40
Mildenhall, opp Health Centre 08:40 10:40 12:40
Mildenhall, adj Downing Close 08:40 10:40 12:40
Mildenhall, adj Clare Close 08:43 10:43 12:43
Mildenhall, adj Girton Close 08:43 10:43 12:43
Mildenhall Hub (Adjacent) 06:33 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:30 15:38 17:48
West Row, opposite Neve Gardens 06:34 15:40 17:50
West Row St Peters Church (Adjacent) 06:34 15:42 17:52
West Row Blenheim Close (Adjacent) 06:34 15:44 17:54
Beck Row, opposite Moss Edge Farm 06:39 15:47 17:57
Beck Row Rookery Drove (Adjacent) 06:44 15:51 18:01
Beck Row Barleycorn Way (Adjacent) 06:46 15:51 18:01
Beck Row, opposite Village Stores 06:46 15:51 18:01
Beck Row Shrub House Close (Adjacent) 06:46 15:51 18:01
Beck Row, opposite Rose & Crown 06:46 15:51 18:01
Beck Row, opposite Aspal Way 06:46 15:51 18:01
Beck Row, opposite Parkside 06:50 15:57 18:07
Beck Row Aspal Lane (Adjacent) 06:50 15:57 18:07
Holywell Row The Street (o/s 15) 06:52 15:57 18:07
Holywell Row, opposite Methodist Church 06:54 15:57 18:07
Holywell Row Holywell Farm (E-bound) 06:55 07:35 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 15:33 16:00 18:10
Eriswell Mill Farm (Adjacent) 06:55 07:35 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 15:33 16:00 18:10
Eriswell, opposite Lords Walk 06:59 07:39 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:39 16:04 18:14
Lakenheath, opp Avenue Road 06:59 07:39 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:39 16:07 18:17
Lakenheath, opp North Road 07:02 07:44 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 16:07 18:17
Lakenheath, adj Back Street 07:02 07:44 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:39 16:07 18:17
Lakenheath, opp The Cedars 07:02 07:44 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:39 16:07 18:17
Lakenheath Pashford Close (Adjacent) 07:04 07:48 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:45 16:09 18:19
Lakenheath, opp Cemetery Gates 07:04 07:48 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:45 16:09 18:19
Lakenheath, adj Primary School 07:04 07:48 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:45 16:09 18:19
Lakenheath, adj Post Office 07:04 07:48 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:45 16:09 18:19
Lakenheath, opp Quayside Court 07:04 07:48 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:45 16:09 18:19
Lakenheath, adj Briscoe Way 07:04 07:48 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:45 16:09 18:19
Lakenheath, o/s Post Box 07:06 07:51 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:48 16:11 18:21
North Fen, opp Crosswell Drove 07:08 07:53 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:50 16:13 18:23
Wangford, adj Viewing Area 07:10 07:55 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:52 16:15 18:25
Wangford Road (adj) 07:12 07:57 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:54 16:17 18:27
Brandon Mile End (N-bound) 07:14 07:59 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:56 16:19 18:29
Brandon Pond Lane (N-bound) 07:16 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:58 16:21 18:31
Brandon, opposite IES Breckland School 08:00
Brandon, opposite Manor Road 07:16 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:58 16:21 18:31
Brandon Church Close (Adjacent) 07:16 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:58 16:21 18:31
Brandon, opposite Sweden Place 07:16 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:58 16:21 18:31
Brandon, opposite Tesco Main Entrance 07:16 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:58 16:21 18:31
Brandon, opp Old Forge Court 07:20 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 16:02 16:25 18:35
Brandon, opp Knappers Way 07:20 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 16:02 16:25 18:35
Brandon, opp Lingheath Road 07:22 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 16:04 16:27 18:37
Brandon, opp Heron Avenue Path 07:22 16:04 16:27 18:37
Brandon, opposite The Lodge 07:22 16:06 16:29 18:39
Santon Downham, adj Hall Drive 07:22 16:06 16:29 18:39
Santon Downham, nr St Mary's Church 07:26 16:08 16:31 18:41
Thetford, adj Sainsburys 07:30 16:12 16:35 18:45
Thetford Bus Interchange (Stand D) 07:35 16:19 16:42 18:52

Timetable data from Coach Services/Bus Open Data Service, 3 May 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

Possibly similar services

Coach Services