Bus Times

202 - Aberdeen - Lumphanan

A bus service operated by Stagecoach North Scotland

Aberdeen - Lumphanan

Aberdeen Union Square Bus Station (Stance 9) 07:30 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 16:30 17:30
Aberdeen St Nicholas Kirk (Stop F5) 07:32 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 16:32 17:32
Aberdeen Music Hall (Stop C4) 07:33 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 16:34 17:34
Aberdeen Langstane Kirk (Stop B4) 07:34 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 16:35 17:35
Aberdeen Holburn Junction (Stop A7) 07:35 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:21 16:37 17:37
Mannofield, at Nellfield Cemetery 07:37 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:23 16:39 17:39
Mannofield, at Ashley Grove 07:38 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:24 16:40 17:40
Mannofield, opp Ashley Road 07:39 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:25 16:41 17:41
Mannofield, opp Brighton Place 07:40 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:26 16:42 17:42
Mannofield, adj Gray Street 07:41 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:27 16:44 17:44
Mannofield, adj Burns Road 07:42 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:28 16:44 17:44
Mannofield, at South Anderson Drive 07:42 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:28 16:45 17:45
Mannofield Church (opp) 07:44 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:30 16:47 17:47
Mannofield, adj Cranford Road 07:44 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:30 16:48 17:48
Mannofield, opp Gordon Terrace 07:45 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:31 16:49 17:49
Mannofield Springfield Road (opp 26) 07:46 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:32 16:50 17:50
Mannofield, at Deeside Drive 07:47 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:33 16:51 17:51
Mannofield, opp Northcote Road 07:48 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:34 16:52 17:52
Pitfodels, opp International School 07:49 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:35 16:53 17:53
Pitfodels, opp Bairds Brae 07:51 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:37 16:56 17:56
Pitfodels, opp Wellwood 07:52 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:39 16:57 17:57
Cults, at Westerton Road 07:53 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:40 16:59 17:59
Cults, at Station Road 07:55 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:42 17:01 18:01
Cults, opp Kirk Brae 07:55 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:42 17:01 18:01
Cults Avenue (opp) 07:56 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:42 17:02 18:02
Cults, opp Netherby Road 07:56 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:43 17:02 18:02
Cults, opp Quarry Road 07:56 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:43 17:02 18:02
Cults, opp Cairn Road 07:57 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:44 17:03 18:03
Bieldside Station Road (at) 07:57 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:44 17:03 18:03
Cults, opp Prospecthill Road 07:58 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:44 17:04 18:04
Bieldside, opp Dalmunzie Road 07:58 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:45 17:04 18:04
Bieldside, opp Hillhead Road 07:59 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:45 17:05 18:05
Bieldside, at Milton of Murtle 07:59 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:46 17:05 18:05
Milltimber, opp Murtle Den Road 08:00 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:46 17:06 18:06
Milltimber, opp Binghill Road 08:01 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:47 17:06 18:06
Milltimber Monearn Gardens (opp 156) 08:01 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:47 17:06 18:06
Milltimber, opp Contlaw Brae 08:01 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:47 17:07 18:07
Milltimber, at Station Road East 08:02 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:48 17:07 18:07
Milltimber Brae (at) 08:03 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 17:08 18:08
Milltimber, opp Kippie Lodge 08:04 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 17:09 18:09
Milltimber Pittengullies Brae (SW-bound) 08:04 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 17:09 18:09
Peterculter, opp Coronation Road 08:05 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 17:10 18:10
Peterculter, opp Cairn Road 08:05 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 17:10 18:10
Peterculter, opp Station Road East 08:05 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:51 17:10 18:10
Peterculter, opp Brighton Place 08:06 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 17:11 18:11
Peterculter, at Station Road West 08:07 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 17:12 18:12
E Mains of Drum Newmill 08:08 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 17:13 18:13
E Mains of Drum, opp Easter Anguston Rd End 08:09 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 17:13 18:13
Drumoak, opp Wardmill 08:10 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 17:14 18:14
E Mains of Drum, opp Woodside Farm 08:12 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 17:16 18:16
Drumoak, opp Drum Castle Road End 08:12 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 17:16 18:16
Drumoak, opp Drum Castle Road End 08:13
Drumoak, at Sunnyside Gardens 08:16
Drumoak, opp Sunnyside Drive 08:16 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 17:18 18:18
Drumoak, at Nether Sunnyside 08:17 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 17:19 18:19
Drumoak, opp Tersets Road End 08:17 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 17:19 18:19
Crathes, adj West Park 08:21 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 17:23 18:23
Crathes, adj Station Wood 08:23 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 17:24 18:24
Crathes Castle (o/s) 08:25 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 17:26 18:26
Banchory Tesco (opp and after) 08:32 13:07 15:07
Banchory, opp Pantoch Drive 08:33 13:08 15:08
Hill of Banchory (N-bound) 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 14:07 17:29 18:29
Banchory, opp Silverbank 08:34 13:09 15:09
Banchory, opp Business Centre 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 14:07 17:29 18:29
Banchory, after Pine Tree Road 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 14:08 17:30 18:30
Banchory, adj Sycamore Place 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 14:08 17:30 18:30
Banchory, opp Bredero Drive 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 14:09 17:31 18:31
Banchory, opp St Nicholas Drive 08:35 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 17:31 18:31
Banchory, at Leys Road 08:36 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:09 14:10 15:09 17:32 18:32
Banchory, opp St Nicholas Road 08:37 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 17:32 18:32
Banchory Academy (at) 08:38
Banchory, at Raemoir Lane 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 17:33 18:33
Banchory, after Raemoir Road 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 17:33 18:33
Banchory, opp Woodside Crescent 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 17:34 18:34
Banchory, at St Nicholas Road 08:38
Banchory, at Heath Row 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 17:35 18:35
Banchory Primary School (at) 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 17:36 18:36
Banchory, at Arbeadie House 08:40 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 17:37 18:37
Banchory, at Dee Street 08:42 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 17:39 18:39
Banchory, opp Mount Street 08:43 08:45 09:18 09:20 10:18 10:20 11:18 11:20 12:18 12:20 13:18 14:18 14:20 15:18 17:40 17:42 18:40 18:42
Banchory The Square (NW-bound) 08:45 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 14:20 17:42 18:42
Banchory, opp Arbor Court 08:45 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 14:20 17:42 18:42
Banchory, at Fairways 08:45 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 14:21 17:43 18:43
Inchmarlo, opp Queen Victoria Park 08:46
Inchmarlo, opp Holly Leaf Cottage 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 14:23 17:45 18:45
Banchory Invercannie (W-bound) 08:46
West Brathens (opp) 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 14:27 17:49 18:49
Brathens, opp Tanglewood 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 14:29 17:51 18:51
Inchmarlo, at Beltie Cottages 08:47
Torphins, at Annesley Grove 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 17:57 18:57
Bridge of Canny, at The Hall 08:48
Banchory, at Potarch Rd End 08:51
Torphins, opp Inchley Place 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 17:57 18:57
Kincardine O’Neil Parish Church (opp and before) 08:53
Torphins The Square (NW-bound) 17:58 18:58
Kincardine O’Neil, at Dee Street 08:54
Kincardine O’Neil, opp Pitmurchie Road 08:54
Torphins, opp Innermarkie Wynd 17:58 18:58
Torphins, opp Sundayswells Croft 18:01 19:01
Aboyne, at Bellwood Road 09:02
Lumphanan, opp Station Square 18:07 19:07
Lumphanan, at Prospect Terrace 18:07 19:07
Lumphanan, at Crossroads Hotel 18:11 19:11
Lumphanan, at Altdargue 18:13 19:13
Tillylodge, opp Shop 18:15 19:15
Tarland, at Culsh Steading 18:18 19:18
Tarland, opp Cromar Court 18:20 19:20
Tarland, opp The Square 18:21 19:21
Tarland, at Albany 18:21 19:21
Tarland, at Strathmore 18:22 19:22
Coull, at Bridgend 18:24 19:24
Aboyne Balnagowan 18:26 19:26
Aboyne, opp Victory Hall 09:03 18:29 19:29
Aboyne, at Gordon Crescent 09:03 18:29 19:29
Aboyne, at Old Tollhouse Road 09:03 18:29 19:29
Aboyne, at Bridge View Road 09:04 18:30 19:30
Aboyne, at Ladywood 09:04 18:30 19:30
Aboyne, at Rhu na Haven Road 09:04 18:30 19:30
Aboyne, opp Darroch Wood 09:04 18:30 19:30
Aboyne, opp Road End 09:05 18:31 19:31
Dinnet Crossroads (SW-bound) 09:11 18:37 19:37
Ballater, opp Cambus O'May Forest Walk Centre 09:17 18:43 19:43
Ballater, opp Craigview Road 09:22 18:48 19:48
Ballater, at Victoria Road 09:22 18:48 19:48
Torphins The Square (NW-bound) 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 14:36
Ballater Golf Road (NE-bound) 09:23 18:49 19:49
Torphins, opp Innermarkie Wynd 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 14:36
Torphins, opp Sundayswells Croft 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 14:39
Lumphanan, opp Station Square 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 14:44

Lumphanan - Aberdeen

Braemar, at Auchendryne Square 07:45
Braemar, at Post Office 07:45
Braemar, at Castle Car Park 07:46
Braemar, adj Invercauld Bridge 07:49
Crathie Inver Hotel 07:55
Balmoral Castle, at Balnault Farm 07:56
Crathie, opp Balmoral Rd End 07:59
Crathie, opp Suspension Bridge 08:02
Ballater, at Coilacriech Inn 08:08
Banchory Academy (at) 15:47
Ballater Bridge of Gairn (E-bound) 08:13
Ballater, at Craigendarroch Circle 08:16
Ballater, opp Invercauld Road 08:17
Ballater Golf Road (NE-bound) 07:21 08:18 08:21
Lumphanan, at Station Square 05:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 14:46
Ballater, opp Victoria Road 07:21 08:21
Ballater Tullich Road (NE-bound) 07:21 08:21
Ballater, at Craigview Road 07:21 08:21
Ballater, at Milton of Tullich 07:23 08:23
Torphins, at Sundayswells Croft 05:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 14:50
Ballater, at Cambus O'May Forest Walk Centre 07:25 08:25
Dinnet Crossroads (NE-bound) 07:31 08:31
Aboyne, at Road End 07:35 08:37
Aboyne, at Darroch Wood 07:36 08:38
Aboyne, opp Rhu na Haven Road 07:36 08:38
Torphins, at Innermarkie Wynd 05:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 14:53
Aboyne, opp Bridge View Road 07:36 08:39
Aboyne Academy and Primary (at) 08:40
Aboyne, opp Old Tollhouse Road 07:37 08:42
Torphins The Square (SE-bound) 05:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 14:54
Aboyne, opp Gordon Crescent 07:37 08:44
Torphins, at Inchley Place 05:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 14:54
Aboyne, at Victory Hall 07:38 08:48
Aboyne, opp Bellwood Road 07:38 08:48
Kincardine O’Neil, at Road End 07:43 08:53
Kincardine O’Neil, at Pitmurchie Road 07:45 08:55
Kincardine O’Neil, opp Dee Street 07:46 08:56
Kincardine O’Neil, at Neilburn Drive 07:46 08:56
Kincardine O’Neil, at Parish Church 07:46 08:56
Banchory, opp Potarch Rd End 07:49 08:59
Haugh of Sluie, adj Sluie Farm 07:51 09:01
Banchory, at Glen O Dee Hospital 14:04 16:04
Bridge of Canny, opp The Hall 07:55 09:05
Inchmarlo, opp Beltie Cottages 07:55 09:05
Torphins, opp Annesley Grove 05:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 14:54
Inchmarlo, at Queen Victoria Park 07:57 09:07
Torphins Mitlon of Campfield (SE-bound) 05:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 14:58
Brathens, at Tanglewood 05:59 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 15:00
West Brathens (at) 06:01 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 15:02
Inchmarlo, at Holly Leaf Cottage 06:05 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 15:06
Banchory, before Burnett Terrace 14:07 16:07
Banchory, after Burnett Terrace 14:07 16:07
Banchory, at Rosehill Crescent 14:08 16:08
Banchory, opp Fairways 06:07 07:58 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 15:08
Banchory, at Arbor Court 06:08 07:59 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 15:09
Banchory, at Corsee Road 06:08 07:59 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 15:09
Banchory The Square (SE-bound) 06:08 07:59 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 15:09
Banchory, at Mount Street 06:09 08:02 08:00 09:10 09:12 10:10 10:12 11:10 11:12 12:10 12:12 13:10 13:12 14:10 14:12 15:10 15:12 16:10 16:12
Banchory, opp Dee Street 08:02 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12
Banchory, opp Arbeadie House 08:04 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13
Banchory Primary School (opp) 08:05 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14
Banchory, opp Heath Row 08:06 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15
Banchory, at Woodside Crescent 08:07 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16
Banchory, before Raemoir Road 08:08 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16
Banchory, opp Raemoir Lane 08:08 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17
Banchory, at St Nicholas Road 08:10 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 15:48 16:18
Banchory, opp Leys Road 08:11 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 15:48 16:19
Banchory, at Silverbank 08:12 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 15:49 16:19
Banchory, at Pantoch Drive 08:13 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 15:50 16:20
Banchory, adj Tesco 08:14 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 15:51 16:21
Banchory, at Harestone Road End 08:15 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 15:51 16:22
Crathes Castle (opp) 08:20 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 15:55 16:26
Crathes, opp Station Wood 08:20 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 15:55 16:26
Crathes Smithfield 08:21 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 15:56 16:27
Crathes, opp West Park 08:22 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 15:57 16:28
Drumoak, opp Foresters Cottage 08:25 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:00 16:31
Drumoak, at Tersets Road End 08:25 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:01 16:32
Drumoak, at Keithmuir Gardens 08:26 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:01 16:32
Drumoak, opp Nether Sunnyside 08:26 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:01 16:32
Drumoak, at Sunnyside Drive 08:26 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:02 16:33
Drumoak, at Drum Castle Road End 08:28 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:04 16:35
E Mains of Drum, at Woodside Farm 08:29 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:04 16:35
Drumoak, at Wardmill 08:30 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:06 16:37
E Mains of Drum, at Easter Anguston Rd End 08:31 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:06 16:37
E Mains of Drum Newmill 08:31 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:07 16:38
Peterculter, opp Station Road West 08:33 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:09 16:40
Peterculter, opp Station Brae 08:33 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:09 16:40
Peterculter, at School Road 08:33 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:09 16:40
Peterculter, at Cairn Road 08:34 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:10 16:41
Peterculter, at Coronation Road 08:34 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:10 16:41
Milltimber Pittengullies Brae (NE-bound) 08:35 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:11 16:42
Milltimber, at Kippie Lodge 08:35 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:11 16:42
Milltimber Brae (opp) 08:36 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:12 16:43
Milltimber, at Contlaw Road 08:36 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:12 16:43
Milltimber, at Contlaw Brae 08:37 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:13 16:44
Milltimber Monearn Gardens (o/s 160) 08:37 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:13 16:44
Milltimber, at Binghill Road 08:38 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:14 16:45
Milltimber, at Murtle Den Road 08:39 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:15 16:46
Bieldside, opp Milton of Murtle 08:39 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:15 16:46
Bieldside, at Hillhead Road 08:39 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:15 16:46
Bieldside, at Dalmunzie Road 08:40 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:16 16:47
Cults, at Prospecthill Road 08:40 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:16 16:47
Cults, opp Baillieswells Road 08:41 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:17 16:48
Cults, at Cairn Road 08:41 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:17 16:48
Cults, at Quarry Road 08:41 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:17 16:48
West Cults Road (opp) 08:42 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:18 16:49
Cults, opp Dunmail Avenue 08:43 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:19 16:50
Cults, opp St. Devenick's Place 08:43 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:19 16:50
Den of Cults (opp) 08:44 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:20 16:51
Cults, opp Westerton Road 08:45 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:21 16:52
Pitfodels, at Wellwood 08:47 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:22 16:53
Pitfodels Station Road (opp) 08:49 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:24 16:55
Pitfodels, at International School 08:51 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:26 16:57
Mannofield, at Northcote Road 08:52 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:27 16:58
Mannofield, opp Deeside Drive 08:54 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:28 16:59
Mannofield Springfield Road (o/s 25) 08:55 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:00 16:29 17:00
Mannofield, opp Morningside Road 08:56 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:02 16:31 17:02
Mannofield Church (adj) 08:57 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:03 16:32 17:03
Mannofield, opp Hammerfield Avenue 08:58 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 16:32 17:03
Mannofield, adj Louisville Avenue 08:59 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:04 16:33 17:04
Mannofield, at Forbesfield Lane 09:00 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:05 16:34 17:05
Mannofield, opp Salisbury Terrace 09:01 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:06 16:35 17:06
Mannofield, opp Pitstruan Place 09:02 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:07 16:36 17:07
Mannofield, at Ashley Road 09:03 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:08 16:37 17:08
Mannofield, adj Nellfield Place 09:04 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:09 16:38 17:09
Mannofield, opp Nellfield Cemetery 09:06 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:10 16:39 17:10
Holburn Junction (Stop A2) 09:07 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:11 16:40 17:11
Aberdeen Langstane Kirk (Stop B3) 09:09 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:13 16:42 17:13
Aberdeen Music Hall (Stop C3) 09:11 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:14 16:43 17:14
Aberdeen St Nicholas Kirk (Stop F4) 09:12 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:16 16:45 17:16
Aberdeen Union Square Bus Station (Stance 9) 09:16 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:19 16:48 17:19

♿ Not operated by low-floor buses

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information