Bus Times

202 - Aberdeen - Lumphanan

A bus service operated by Stagecoach North Scotland

Aberdeen - Lumphanan

Aberdeen Union Square Bus Station (Stance 9) 05:17 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Aberdeen St Nicholas Kirk (Stop F5) 05:18 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Aberdeen Music Hall (Stop C4) 05:19 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Aberdeen Langstane Kirk (Stop B4) 05:20 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Aberdeen Holburn Junction (Stop A7) 05:22 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Mannofield, at Nellfield Cemetery 05:23 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Mannofield, at Ashley Grove 05:24 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Mannofield, opp Ashley Road 05:25 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Mannofield, opp Brighton Place 05:25 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Mannofield, adj Gray Street 05:26 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Mannofield, adj Burns Road 05:27 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Mannofield, at South Anderson Drive 05:29 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Mannofield Church (opp) 05:30 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Mannofield, adj Cranford Road 05:32 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Mannofield, opp Gordon Terrace 05:32 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Mannofield Springfield Road (opp 26) 05:33 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Mannofield, at Deeside Drive 05:34 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Mannofield, opp Northcote Road 05:36 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Pitfodels, opp International School 05:37 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Pitfodels, opp Bairds Brae 05:38 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Pitfodels, opp Wellwood 05:39 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Cults, at Westerton Road 05:40 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Cults, at Station Road 05:42 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Cults, opp Kirk Brae 05:42 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Cults Avenue (opp) 05:43 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Cults, opp Netherby Road 05:43 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Cults, opp Quarry Road 05:43 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Cults, opp Cairn Road 05:44 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Bieldside Station Road (at) 05:44 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Cults, opp Prospecthill Road 05:45 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Bieldside, opp Dalmunzie Road 05:45 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Bieldside, opp Hillhead Road 05:46 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Bieldside, at Milton of Murtle 05:46 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Milltimber, opp Murtle Den Road 05:47 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Milltimber, opp Binghill Road 05:47 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:45
Milltimber Monearn Gardens (opp 156) 05:47 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:45
Milltimber, opp Contlaw Brae 05:48 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Milltimber, at Station Road East 05:48 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:46
Milltimber Brae (at) 05:49 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:47
Milltimber, opp Kippie Lodge 05:50 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:48
Milltimber Pittengullies Brae (SW-bound) 05:50 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:48
Peterculter, opp Coronation Road 05:51 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:49
Peterculter, opp Cairn Road 05:51 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:49
Peterculter, opp Station Road East 05:51 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:49
Peterculter, opp Brighton Place 05:52 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:50
Peterculter, at Station Road West 05:53 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:51
E Mains of Drum Newmill 05:54 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:52
E Mains of Drum, opp Easter Anguston Rd End 05:54 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:52
Drumoak, opp Wardmill 05:55 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:53
Drumoak, at Business Park 05:56 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:54
E Mains of Drum, opp Woodside Farm 05:56 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:54
Drumoak, opp Drum Castle Road End 05:57 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:55
Drumoak, opp Sunnyside Drive 05:58 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:56
Drumoak, at Nether Sunnyside 05:59 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:57
Drumoak, opp Tersets Road End 05:59 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:57
Crathes, adj West Park 06:02 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:00
Crathes, adj Station Wood 06:04 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:02
Crathes Castle (o/s) 06:05 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:03
Banchory Tesco (opp and after) 06:08 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:06
Banchory, opp Pantoch Drive 06:09 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:07
Banchory, opp Silverbank 06:10 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:08
Banchory, opp St Nicholas Drive 06:10 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:08
Banchory, at Leys Road 06:10 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:08
Banchory, opp St Nicholas Road 06:11 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:09
Banchory, at Raemoir Lane 06:12 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:10
Banchory, after Raemoir Road 06:12 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:10
Banchory, opp Woodside Crescent 06:12 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:10
Banchory, at Heath Row 06:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:12
Banchory Primary School (at) 06:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:12
Banchory, at Arbeadie House 06:17 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:15
Banchory, at Dee Street 06:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:15
Banchory, opp Mount Street 06:18 06:20 08:18 08:20 09:18 09:20 10:18 10:20 11:18 11:20 12:18 12:20 13:18 13:20 14:18 14:20 15:18 15:20 16:18 16:20 17:18 17:20 18:16 18:17
Banchory The Square (NW-bound) 06:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:17
Banchory, opp Arbor Court 06:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:17
Banchory, at Fairways 06:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:18
Inchmarlo, opp Holly Leaf Cottage 06:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:20
West Brathens (opp) 06:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:25
Brathens, opp Tanglewood 06:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:28
Torphins, at Annesley Grove 06:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Torphins, opp Inchley Place 06:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Torphins The Square (NW-bound) 06:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Torphins, opp Innermarkie Wynd 06:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Torphins, opp Sundayswells Croft 18:37
Lumphanan, opp Station Square 18:41
Kincardine O’Neil Parish Church (opp and before) 18:54
Kincardine O’Neil, at Dee Street 18:55
Kincardine O’Neil, opp Pitmurchie Road 18:55
Aboyne, at Bellwood Road 19:02
Torphins, opp Sundayswells Croft 16:39
Lumphanan, opp Station Square 16:44
Lumphanan, at Prospect Terrace 16:44
Lumphanan, at Crossroads Hotel 16:48
Lumphanan, at Altdargue 16:50
Tillylodge, opp Shop 16:52
Tarland, at Culsh Steading 16:55
Tarland, opp Cromar Court 16:57
Tarland, opp The Square 16:58
Tarland, at Albany 16:58
Tarland, at Strathmore 16:59
Coull, at Bridgend 17:01
Aboyne Balnagowan 17:03
Aboyne, opp Victory Hall 17:06 19:03
Aboyne, at Gordon Crescent 19:03
Aboyne, at Old Tollhouse Road 19:03
Aboyne, at Bridge View Road 19:04
Aboyne, at Ladywood 19:04
Aboyne, at Rhu na Haven Road 19:04
Aboyne, opp Darroch Wood 19:04
Aboyne, opp Road End 19:05
Torphins, opp Sundayswells Croft 06:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 17:39
Dinnet Crossroads (SW-bound) 19:11
Ballater, opp Cambus O'May Forest Walk Centre 19:17
Ballater, opp Craigview Road 19:22
Ballater, at Victoria Road 19:22
Lumphanan, opp Station Square 06:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 17:44
Ballater Golf Road (NE-bound) 19:23
Journey terminates at Ballater

Lumphanan - Aberdeen

Aboyne, at Victory Hall 07:24
Aboyne, at Gordon Crescent 07:24
Aboyne, at Old Tollhouse Road 07:24
Aboyne, opp Charlton Park 07:25
Aboyne Balangowan 07:26
Coull, opp Bridgend 07:28
Tarland, opp Strathmore 07:30
Tarland, opp Albany 07:31
Tarland, at The Square 07:32
Tarland, opp Culsh Steading 07:34
Tillylodge, at Shop 07:37
Lumphanan, opp Altdargue 07:39
Lumphanan, opp Crossroads Hotel 07:41
Lumphanan, at Station Square 06:48 07:46 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 17:48
Torphins, at Sundayswells Croft 06:52 07:50 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:52
Torphins, at Innermarkie Wynd 06:55 07:53 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:55
Torphins The Square (SE-bound) 06:56 07:54 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:56
Torphins, at Inchley Place 06:56 07:54 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:56
Torphins, opp Annesley Grove 06:56 07:54 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:56
Torphins Mitlon of Campfield (SE-bound) 07:00 07:58 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 18:00
Brathens, at Tanglewood 07:02 08:00 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 18:02
West Brathens (at) 07:04 08:02 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 18:04
Inchmarlo, at Holly Leaf Cottage 07:08 08:06 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 18:08
Aboyne, at Victory Hall 17:10
Aboyne, opp Bellwood Road 17:10
Kincardine O’Neil, at Road End 17:15
Kincardine O’Neil, at Pitmurchie Road 17:17
Kincardine O’Neil, opp Dee Street 17:18
Kincardine O’Neil, at Neilburn Drive 17:18
Kincardine O’Neil, at Parish Church 17:18
Banchory, opp Potarch Rd End 17:21
Haugh of Sluie, adj Sluie Farm 17:23
Bridge of Canny, opp The Hall 17:27
Inchmarlo, opp Beltie Cottages 17:27
Inchmarlo, at Queen Victoria Park 17:29
Banchory, opp Fairways 07:10 08:08 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:30 18:10
Banchory, at Arbor Court 07:11 08:09 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:31 18:11
Banchory, at Corsee Road 07:11 08:09 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:31 18:11
Banchory The Square (SE-bound) 07:11 08:09 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:31 18:11
Banchory, at Mount Street 07:12 07:14 08:10 08:12 09:12 09:14 10:12 10:14 11:12 11:14 12:12 12:14 13:12 13:14 14:12 14:14 15:12 15:14 16:12 16:14 17:32 17:34 18:12 18:14
Banchory, opp Dee Street 07:14 08:12 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:34 18:14
Banchory, opp Arbeadie House 07:15 08:13 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:35 18:15
Banchory Primary School (opp) 07:16 08:14 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:36 18:16
Banchory, opp Heath Row 07:17 08:15 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:37 18:17
Banchory, at Woodside Crescent 07:18 08:16 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:38 18:18
Banchory, before Raemoir Road 07:18 08:16 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:38 18:18
Banchory, opp Raemoir Lane 07:19 08:17 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:39 18:19
Banchory, at St Nicholas Road 07:20 08:18 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:40 18:20
Banchory, opp Leys Road 07:21 08:19 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:41 18:21
Banchory, at Silverbank 07:21 08:19 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:41 18:21
Banchory, at Pantoch Drive 07:22 08:20 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:42 18:22
Banchory, adj Tesco 07:23 08:21 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:43 18:23
Banchory, at Harestone Road End 07:24 08:22 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:44 18:24
Crathes Castle (opp) 07:28 08:26 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:48 18:28
Crathes, opp Station Wood 07:28 08:26 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:48 18:28
Crathes Smithfield 07:29 08:27 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:49 18:29
Crathes, opp West Park 07:30 08:28 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:50 18:30
Drumoak, opp Foresters Cottage 07:33 08:31 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:53 18:33
Drumoak, at Tersets Road End 07:34 08:32 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:54 18:34
Drumoak, at Keithmuir Gardens 07:34 08:32 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:54 18:34
Drumoak, opp Nether Sunnyside 07:34 08:32 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:54 18:34
Drumoak, at Sunnyside Drive 07:35 08:33 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:55 18:35
Drumoak, at Drum Castle Road End 07:37 08:35 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:57 18:37
E Mains of Drum, at Woodside Farm 07:37 08:35 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:57 18:37
Drumoak, at Wardmill 07:39 08:37 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:59 18:39
E Mains of Drum, at Easter Anguston Rd End 07:39 08:37 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:59 18:39
E Mains of Drum Newmill 07:40 08:38 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 18:00 18:40
Peterculter, opp Station Road West 07:42 08:40 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 18:02 18:42
Peterculter, opp Station Brae 07:42 08:40 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 18:02 18:42
Peterculter, at School Road 07:42 08:40 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 18:02 18:42
Peterculter, at Cairn Road 07:43 08:41 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 18:03 18:43
Peterculter, at Coronation Road 07:43 08:41 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 18:03 18:43
Milltimber Pittengullies Brae (NE-bound) 07:44 08:42 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 18:04 18:44
Milltimber, at Kippie Lodge 07:44 08:42 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 18:04 18:44
Milltimber Brae (opp) 07:45 08:43 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 18:05 18:45
Milltimber, at Contlaw Road 07:45 08:43 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 18:05 18:45
Milltimber, at Contlaw Brae 07:46 08:44 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 18:06 18:46
Milltimber Monearn Gardens (o/s 160) 07:46 08:44 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 18:06 18:46
Milltimber, at Binghill Road 07:47 08:45 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 18:07 18:47
Milltimber, at Murtle Den Road 07:48 08:46 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 18:08 18:48
Bieldside, opp Milton of Murtle 07:48 08:46 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 18:08 18:48
Bieldside, at Hillhead Road 07:48 08:46 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 18:08 18:48
Bieldside, at Dalmunzie Road 07:49 08:47 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 18:09 18:49
Cults, at Prospecthill Road 07:49 08:47 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 18:09 18:49
Cults, opp Baillieswells Road 07:50 08:48 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 18:10 18:50
Cults, at Cairn Road 07:50 08:48 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 18:10 18:50
Cults, at Quarry Road 07:50 08:48 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 18:10 18:50
West Cults Road (opp) 07:51 08:49 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 18:11 18:51
Cults, opp Dunmail Avenue 07:52 08:50 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 18:12 18:52
Cults, opp St. Devenick's Place 07:52 08:50 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 18:12 18:52
Den of Cults (opp) 07:53 08:51 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:13 18:53
Cults, opp Westerton Road 07:54 08:52 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 18:14 18:53
Pitfodels, at Wellwood 07:55 08:53 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:15 18:54
Pitfodels Station Road (opp) 07:57 08:55 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:17 18:55
Pitfodels, at International School 07:59 08:57 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:19 18:56
Mannofield, at Northcote Road 08:00 08:58 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:20 18:57
Mannofield, opp Deeside Drive 08:01 08:59 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:21 18:58
Mannofield Springfield Road (o/s 25) 08:01 08:59 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:22 18:58
Mannofield, opp Morningside Road 08:03 09:01 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:23 18:59
Mannofield Church (adj) 08:04 09:02 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:24 19:00
Mannofield, opp Hammerfield Avenue 08:05 09:03 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:25 19:00
Mannofield, adj Louisville Avenue 08:05 09:03 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:26 19:01
Mannofield, at Forbesfield Lane 08:06 09:04 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:27 19:01
Mannofield, opp Salisbury Terrace 08:07 09:05 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:27 19:02
Mannofield, opp Pitstruan Place 08:08 09:06 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:28 19:02
Mannofield, at Ashley Road 08:09 09:07 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:29 19:03
Mannofield, adj Nellfield Place 08:09 09:07 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:30 19:04
Mannofield, opp Nellfield Cemetery 08:11 09:09 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:31 19:04
Holburn Junction (Stop A2) 08:12 09:10 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:32 19:05
Aberdeen Langstane Kirk (Stop B3) 08:14 09:12 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:34 19:06
Aberdeen Music Hall (Stop C3) 08:15 09:13 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:35 19:07
Aberdeen St Nicholas Kirk (Stop F4) 08:16 09:14 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:37 19:08
Aberdeen Union Square Bus Station (Stance 9) 08:19 09:17 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:40 19:10

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information