bustimes.org

202 - Leeds - Huddersfield

A bus service operated by Arriva Yorkshire

Inbound

Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand Y) 06:00 06:30 06:45 07:20 08:00 08:40 09:15 then every 30 minutes until 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:13 14:43 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:28 19:01 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Huddersfield St. George's Square (stop S4) 06:01 06:31 06:47 07:22 08:02 08:41 09:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:47 14:15 14:45 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:29 19:02 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Huddersfield Leeds Rd Old Leeds Road 06:03 06:33 06:49 07:25 08:04 08:43 09:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:49 14:17 14:47 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:31 19:04 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Hill House Lane 06:04 06:35 06:51 07:27 08:06 08:45 09:19 11:49 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:19 14:49 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:33 19:05 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Vine Street 06:05 06:35 06:51 07:28 08:07 08:46 09:20 11:50 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:20 14:49 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:54 18:33 19:06 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Bradley Mills Leeds Road Retail Park 06:06 06:36 06:53 07:30 08:08 08:47 09:21 11:51 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:21 14:51 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:56 18:34 19:06 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Red Doles Lane 06:06 06:37 06:53 07:30 08:09 08:47 09:21 11:51 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:53 14:22 14:51 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:56 18:35 19:07 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Springbank Road 06:07 06:37 06:54 07:31 08:10 08:48 09:22 11:52 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:29 17:57 18:35 19:07 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Bradley Mills Leeds Road Queens Square (NE-bound) 06:07 06:38 06:54 07:32 08:10 08:48 09:22 11:52 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:54 14:23 14:52 15:24 15:54 16:24 17:00 17:30 17:57 18:36 19:08 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Bradley Mills, adj Leeds Rd Old Fieldhouse Lane 06:08 06:39 06:56 07:34 08:12 08:49 09:23 11:53 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:55 14:24 14:54 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:02 17:32 17:59 18:37 19:09 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Deighton Leeds Road Syngenta (N-bound) 06:09 06:40 06:57 07:35 08:13 08:50 09:24 11:54 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:56 14:25 14:55 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:03 17:33 18:00 18:38 19:09 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Deighton Leeds Rd Woodland Road 06:10 06:41 06:58 07:36 08:14 08:51 09:25 11:55 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:57 14:27 14:56 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:04 17:34 18:01 18:39 19:10 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Deighton, at Leeds Rd Whitacre Street 06:11 06:42 06:59 07:38 08:15 08:52 09:26 11:56 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:58 14:28 14:57 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:06 17:36 18:02 18:40 19:11 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Deighton, opp Leeds Rd Neptune Way 06:11 06:42 06:59 07:38 08:16 08:53 09:26 11:56 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:59 14:28 14:57 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:06 17:36 18:02 18:40 19:11 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Leeds Rd Deighton Road (adj) 06:12 06:43 07:00 07:40 08:17 08:54 09:27 11:57 12:29 12:59 13:29 14:00 14:29 14:58 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:08 17:38 18:03 18:41 19:12 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Leeds Road Bradley Junction Ind Est (opp) 06:13 06:43 07:01 07:41 08:18 08:54 09:28 11:58 12:29 12:59 13:29 14:00 14:30 14:59 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:09 17:39 18:04 18:41 19:13 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Bradley Leeds Road Brooklands 06:14 06:44 07:02 07:42 08:19 08:55 09:29 11:59 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:01 14:31 15:00 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:10 17:40 18:05 18:42 19:14 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Bradley, opp Leeds Rd Station Rd 06:14 06:45 07:03 07:43 08:20 08:56 09:29 11:59 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:02 14:32 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:11 17:41 18:06 18:43 19:14 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Leeds Rd Cooper Bridge (N-bound) 06:16 06:47 07:05 07:45 08:22 08:58 09:31 12:01 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:13 17:43 18:08 18:45 19:16 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Mirfield Stocks Bank Rd Bracken Close 06:19 06:50 07:09 07:49 08:26 09:02 09:34 12:04 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:07 14:37 15:08 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:17 17:47 18:11 18:48 19:19 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Mirfield, opp Stocks Bank Rd Stocks Bank Drive 06:20 06:51 07:10 07:50 08:27 09:02 09:35 12:05 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:18 17:48 18:12 18:49 19:20 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Mirfield Stocks Bank Rd Kiton Hill Road (NW-bound) 06:21 06:52 07:11 07:51 08:28 09:03 09:36 12:06 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:09 14:39 15:10 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:19 17:49 18:13 18:49 19:20 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Mirfield Nab Lane Monkfield 06:22 06:53 07:12 07:52 08:29 09:04 09:37 12:07 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:10 14:40 15:11 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:20 17:50 18:14 18:50 19:21 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Mirfield, at Nab Ln Farrar Avenue 06:23 06:54 07:14 07:54 08:31 09:05 09:38 12:08 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:11 14:41 15:12 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:21 17:51 18:15 18:51 19:22 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Mirfield Nab Lane Back Knowl Rd 06:24 06:55 07:15 07:55 08:32 09:06 09:39 12:09 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:12 14:42 15:13 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:22 17:52 18:16 18:52 19:23 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Mirfield Water Royd Lane Water Royd Cresc 06:25 06:56 07:16 07:56 08:33 09:07 09:40 12:10 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:13 14:43 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:23 17:53 18:17 18:53 19:24 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Mirfield Saville Arms Water Royd Lane 05:20 06:25 06:56 07:16 07:56 08:33 09:08 09:40 12:10 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:13 14:43 15:15 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:24 17:54 18:17 18:53 19:24 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Mirfield Old Bank Rd Taylor Hall Lane 05:22 06:26 06:57 07:18 07:58 08:35 09:09 09:41 12:11 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:14 14:44 15:16 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:25 17:55 18:18 18:54 19:25 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Mirfield, adj Old Bank Rd Sunny Bank Avenue 05:22 06:27 06:58 07:18 07:58 08:35 09:09 09:42 12:12 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:15 14:45 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:25 17:55 18:19 18:55 19:26 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Mirfield Greenside Rd Jenny Lane 05:23 06:27 06:58 07:19 07:59 08:36 09:10 09:42 12:12 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:15 14:45 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:26 17:56 18:19 18:55 19:26 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Mirfield Greenside Rd Shepley Mount (S-bound) 05:24 06:28 06:59 07:20 08:00 08:37 09:11 09:43 12:13 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:16 14:46 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:27 17:57 18:20 18:56 19:27 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Mirfield Dunbottle Lane Lee Green 05:25 06:29 07:00 07:20 08:00 08:37 09:12 09:44 12:14 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:17 14:47 15:19 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:28 17:58 18:21 18:57 19:28 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Mirfield Dunbottle Lane Flash Ln 05:26 06:29 07:00 07:21 08:01 08:38 09:12 09:44 12:14 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:17 14:47 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:28 17:58 18:21 18:57 19:28 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Northorpe Shill Bank Ln Hepworth Lane (E-bound) 05:27 06:30 07:01 07:23 08:03 08:40 09:13 09:45 12:15 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:18 14:48 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:29 17:59 18:22 18:58 19:29 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Northorpe, adj Plough Inn Shill Bank Lane 05:28 06:31 07:03 07:24 08:04 08:41 09:15 09:47 12:17 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:19 14:49 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:31 18:00 18:23 18:59 19:30 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Northorpe North Rd Shill Bank Lane 05:29 06:32 07:04 07:26 08:06 08:43 09:16 09:48 12:18 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:20 14:50 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:32 18:00 18:24 19:00 19:31 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Ravensthorpe North Rd Clarkson Street 05:30 06:33 07:04 07:26 08:06 08:43 09:16 09:49 12:19 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:21 14:51 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:32 18:01 18:25 19:01 19:31 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Ravensthorpe, adj North Rd Broomer Street 05:31 06:34 07:05 07:27 08:07 08:44 09:17 09:49 12:19 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:22 14:52 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:33 18:01 18:26 19:01 19:32 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Ravensthorpe North Rd Cross Foundry Street 05:31 06:34 07:06 07:28 08:08 08:45 09:18 09:50 12:20 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:22 14:52 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:34 18:02 18:26 19:02 19:32 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Ravensthorpe Huddersfield Road Union St 05:32 06:35 07:07 07:30 08:10 08:47 09:19 09:51 12:21 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:23 14:53 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:35 18:02 18:27 19:03 19:33 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Ravensthorpe Huddersfield Road Albion St 05:33 06:36 07:08 07:31 08:11 08:48 09:20 09:52 12:22 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:24 14:54 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:36 18:03 18:28 19:04 19:34 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Ravensthorpe Huddersfield Road Bridge St 05:34 06:37 07:08 07:31 08:11 08:48 09:20 09:53 12:23 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:25 14:55 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:36 18:03 18:29 19:04 19:34 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Scout Hill Huddersfield Rd Ravenshouse Road (NE-bound) 05:35 06:38 07:10 07:34 08:14 08:51 09:22 09:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:26 14:56 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:38 18:04 18:30 19:06 19:35 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Scout Hill Huddersfield Road Thornville St 05:36 06:39 07:11 07:35 08:15 08:52 09:23 09:55 12:25 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:27 14:57 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:39 18:04 18:31 19:06 19:36 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Scout Hill Huddersfield Rd Quarry Road 05:37 06:40 07:12 07:36 08:16 08:53 09:24 09:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:28 14:58 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:40 18:05 18:32 19:07 19:37 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Dewsbury, opp Huddersfield Rd Watergate Road 05:38 06:41 07:13 07:37 08:17 08:54 09:25 09:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:29 14:59 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:41 18:06 18:33 19:08 19:37 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Dewsbury Bus Station (Stand 8) 05:40 06:43 07:15 07:40 08:20 08:57 09:27 10:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:31 15:01 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:43 18:07 18:35 19:10 19:39 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Dewsbury Bus Station (Stand 8) 05:45 06:15 06:45 06:55 07:20 07:46 08:26 09:04 09:36 10:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:06 14:36 15:09 15:41 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:48 18:12 18:40 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Dewsbury Leeds Rd Sugar Lane 05:49 06:19 06:49 06:59 07:24 07:52 08:30 09:07 09:40 10:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:10 14:40 15:12 15:45 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:52 18:16 18:44 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Dewsbury Leeds Rd Bywell Road 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:00 07:25 07:55 08:31 09:08 09:41 10:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:11 14:41 15:13 15:46 16:15 16:45 17:16 17:53 18:17 18:45 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Hanging Heaton Bennett Lane Langdale Rd 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:01 07:27 07:57 08:32 09:09 09:42 10:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:15 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:18 17:55 18:19 18:47 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Hanging Heaton, adj Fox & Hounds PH 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:02 07:28 07:59 08:33 09:10 09:43 10:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:15 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:56 18:20 18:48 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Hanging Heaton Kirkgate Highgate Street 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:03 07:29 08:00 08:34 09:10 09:44 10:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:16 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:57 18:21 18:49 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Hanging Heaton High Street Kirkgate 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:04 07:29 08:01 08:35 09:11 09:45 10:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:15 14:45 15:17 15:50 16:19 16:49 17:20 17:57 18:21 18:49 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Hanging Heaton High Street Rathlin Rd 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:04 07:30 08:03 08:35 09:11 09:45 10:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:17 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:21 17:58 18:22 18:50 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Shaw Cross John Ormsby Way Leeds Rd (S-bound) 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:05 07:31 08:04 08:36 09:12 09:46 10:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:22 17:59 18:23 18:51 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Shaw Cross Owl Lane Leeds Rd (N-bound) 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:05 07:31 08:04 08:36 09:12 09:46 10:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:22 17:59 18:51 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Shaw Cross, opp Leeds Road Chidswell Ln 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:06 07:32 08:05 08:37 09:13 09:47 10:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:19 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:23 18:00 18:52 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Shaw Cross Leeds Rd Grange Road (N-bound) 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:06 07:33 08:06 08:38 09:13 09:47 10:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:19 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:23 18:00 18:52 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Shaw Cross Leeds Rd Sykes Lane (N-bound) 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:07 07:34 08:06 08:38 09:14 09:48 10:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:24 18:01 18:53 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Woodkirk Leeds Road Dum Wood 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:08 07:35 08:07 08:39 09:15 09:49 10:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:21 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:25 18:02 18:54 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:09
Dewsbury Rd Woodkirk Gardens 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:09 07:36 08:08 08:40 09:16 09:50 10:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:22 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:26 18:02 18:55 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:10
Woodkirk, adj Dewsbury Road Quarry Ln 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:10 07:37 08:09 08:41 09:16 09:50 10:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:23 15:56 16:25 16:55 17:26 18:03 18:55 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:10
Dewsbury Road Woodkirk Church (N-bound) 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:10 07:38 08:10 08:42 09:17 09:51 10:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:23 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:27 18:03 18:56 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:11
Tingley, adj Dewsbury Rd Rein Road 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:12 07:40 08:11 08:43 09:18 09:52 10:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:25 15:58 16:27 16:57 17:28 18:05 18:57 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:13
Tingley Dewsbury Road Hesketh Ln 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:12 07:40 08:12 08:44 09:19 09:53 10:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:25 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:05 18:58 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:13
Tingley Dewsbury Road Lowry Rd 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:13 07:41 08:12 08:44 09:19 09:53 10:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:26 15:59 16:28 16:58 17:29 18:05 18:58 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:14
Tingley, opp White Bear Inn 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:13 07:42 08:13 08:45 09:20 09:54 10:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:26 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:06 18:59 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:14
Tingley, adj Dewsbury Road Topcliffe Ln 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:15 07:44 08:15 08:47 09:21 09:55 10:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:28 16:01 16:30 17:00 17:31 18:07 19:00 20:14 21:14 22:14
Tingley Dewsbury Rd Dunningley Lane End 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:48 09:23 09:57 10:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:29 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:08 19:02 20:15 21:15 22:15
Morley, adj Dewsbury Road Wide Ln 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:18 07:47 08:17 08:49 09:24 09:58 10:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:31 16:04 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:09 19:03 20:16 21:16 22:16
Morley, adj Woodman PH 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:51 09:25 09:59 10:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:32 16:05 16:34 17:04 17:35 18:11 19:04 20:17 21:17 22:17
White Rose Centre Dewsbury Rd Millshaw Road (N-bound) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:52 09:26 10:00 10:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:33 16:06 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:11 19:05 20:17 21:17 22:17
White Rose Centre White Rose Ctr (Stand B) 07:22 07:53 08:22 08:54 09:28 10:02 10:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:35 16:08 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:13
White Rose Centre White Rose Ctr (Stand B) 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:56 09:30 10:04 10:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:37 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:15 19:07 20:19 21:19 22:19
Beeston, adj Ring Rd Thirlmere Gardens 06:10 06:40 07:11 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:58 09:31 10:05 10:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:38 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:16 19:08 20:20 21:20 22:20
Beeston Ring Rd Waincliffe Drive 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:26 07:57 08:27 08:59 09:32 10:06 10:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:39 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:17 19:09 20:21 21:21 22:21
Beeston, opp Tommy Wass PH 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:27 07:58 08:29 09:00 09:33 10:07 10:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:40 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:18 19:09 20:21 21:21 22:21
Beeston, adj Dewsbury Rd Barkly Road 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:28 07:59 08:30 09:01 09:34 10:08 10:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:41 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:19 19:10 20:22 21:22 22:22
Beeston, opp Broadway Public House 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:29 08:00 08:31 09:02 09:35 10:09 10:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:42 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:20 19:11 20:23 21:23 22:23
Beeston, adj Dewsbury Road Tempest Rd 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:30 08:01 08:33 09:03 09:36 10:10 10:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:43 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:21 19:11 20:23 21:23 22:23
Beeston Dewsbury Road Woodview Grove 06:15 06:45 07:16 07:31 08:02 08:34 09:04 09:36 10:10 10:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:43 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:21 19:12 20:24 21:24 22:24
Beeston, opp Dewsbury Rd Garnet Road 06:16 06:46 07:17 07:32 08:03 08:35 09:04 09:37 10:11 10:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:44 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:22 19:12 20:24 21:24 22:24
Beeston Hill, opp Dewsbury Road Burton Ave 06:17 06:47 07:18 07:33 08:05 08:36 09:06 09:38 10:12 10:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:45 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:23 19:13 20:25 21:25 22:25
Beeston Hill Dewsbury Road Hunslet Hall Rd (N-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:19 07:34 08:06 08:38 09:07 09:39 10:13 10:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:46 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:24 19:14 20:26 21:26 22:26
Holbeck Parkfield St Dewsbury Road 06:19 06:49 07:21 07:36 08:08 08:40 09:08 09:40 10:14 10:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:47 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:25 19:15 20:27 21:27 22:27
Holbeck Meadow Road (N-bound) 06:23 06:53 07:26 07:42 08:13 08:45 09:12 09:44 10:18 10:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:51 16:24 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:30 19:20 20:30 21:30 22:30
Leeds Bridgewater Place (stop Z4) 06:25 06:55 07:28 07:44 08:15 08:47 09:14 09:46 10:20 10:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:53 16:26 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:32 19:21 20:32 21:32 22:32
Leeds Infirmary Street (Stop F) 06:29 06:59 07:33 07:51 08:20 08:52 09:18 09:50 10:24 10:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:57 16:30 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:37 19:26 20:35 21:35 22:35
Leeds Boar Lane (stop T2) 06:31 07:01 07:36 07:54 08:23 08:55 09:20 09:52 10:26 10:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:59 16:32 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:39 19:28 20:37 21:37 22:37
Leeds Corn Exchange (Stand K5) 06:32 07:02 07:37 07:56 08:24 08:56 09:21 09:53 10:27 10:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:00 16:33 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:40 19:29 20:38 21:38 22:38
Leeds Bus Stn (Stand 8) 06:34 07:04 07:39 07:58 08:26 08:58 09:23 09:55 10:29 10:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:02 16:35 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:42 19:31 20:39 21:39 22:39

Outbound

Leeds Bus Stn (Stand 8) 06:10 06:40 07:33 08:10 08:40 09:10 then every 30 minutes until 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:13 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:50 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Leeds Boar Lane (stop T7) 06:13 06:44 07:37 08:14 08:44 09:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:18 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:20 18:54 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Leeds Neville Street (stop Z2) 06:14 06:45 07:39 08:15 08:46 09:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:20 16:53 17:22 17:51 18:21 18:56 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Leeds Great Wilson Street (stop Z5) 06:15 06:45 07:39 08:16 08:46 09:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:21 16:54 17:23 17:52 18:22 18:56 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Holbeck Meadow Road (S-bound) 06:16 06:47 07:41 08:17 08:48 09:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:49 16:23 16:56 17:25 17:54 18:23 18:58 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Holbeck Parkfield Street Apex Wy 06:17 06:48 07:42 08:18 08:49 09:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:24 16:57 17:27 17:55 18:25 18:59 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Beeston Hill Dewsbury Road Hunslet Hall Rd (S-bound) 06:19 06:50 07:44 08:20 08:51 09:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:52 15:22 15:53 16:27 17:00 17:29 17:58 18:27 19:01 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Beeston Hill Dewsbury Road Linden Grove (S-bound) 06:20 06:50 07:45 08:21 08:52 09:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:53 15:23 15:54 16:28 17:02 17:31 17:59 18:28 19:02 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Beeston Dewsbury Rd Garnet Road 06:20 06:51 07:46 08:22 08:53 09:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:54 15:24 15:55 16:29 17:03 17:32 18:00 18:29 19:03 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Beeston Dewsbury Road Woodview Place 06:21 06:52 07:47 08:23 08:54 09:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:55 15:25 15:56 16:30 17:04 17:33 18:01 18:30 19:04 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Beeston, opp Dewsbury Road Tempest Rd 06:22 06:53 07:49 08:25 08:55 09:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:56 15:27 15:58 16:32 17:06 17:35 18:03 18:32 19:05 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Beeston, after Broadway Public House 06:24 06:55 07:51 08:27 08:57 09:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:58 15:29 16:00 16:34 17:08 17:37 18:05 18:33 19:07 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Beeston, opp Dewsbury Rd Barkly Road 06:24 06:55 07:52 08:28 08:58 09:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:59 15:30 16:01 16:35 17:10 17:38 18:06 18:34 19:07 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Beeston Dewsbury Road Waincliffe Dr 06:27 06:58 07:54 08:30 09:00 09:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:01 15:33 16:04 16:39 17:13 17:42 18:09 18:37 19:10 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Ring Road Beeston 06:27 06:58 07:56 08:32 09:01 09:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:02 15:34 16:05 16:40 17:15 17:43 18:10 18:38 19:10 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Beeston Ring Rd Thirlmere Gardens 06:29 07:00 07:57 08:33 09:02 09:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:36 16:07 16:42 17:17 17:45 18:12 18:39 19:12 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
White Rose Centre White Rose Ctr (Stand G) 09:04 09:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:05 15:38 16:09 16:44 17:19 17:47
White Rose Centre White Rose Ctr (Stand G) 06:30 07:01 07:59 08:35 09:06 09:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:38 15:11 15:40 16:11 16:46 17:21 17:49 18:14 18:41 19:13 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
White Rose Centre Dewsbury Rd Millshaw Road (S-bound) 06:32 07:03 08:02 08:37 09:08 09:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:40 15:14 15:42 16:14 16:49 17:24 17:52 18:16 18:43 19:15 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Morley, opp Woodman PH 06:33 07:04 08:02 08:38 09:09 09:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:41 15:15 15:43 16:14 16:49 17:25 17:52 18:17 18:44 19:16 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Morley Dewsbury Road Wide Ln 06:34 07:05 08:04 08:39 09:10 09:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:42 15:17 15:44 16:16 16:51 17:26 17:54 18:18 18:45 19:17 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Tingley Dewsbury Rd Dunningley Lane End 06:35 07:06 08:05 08:40 09:11 09:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:43 15:18 15:45 16:17 16:52 17:27 17:55 18:19 18:46 19:18 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Tingley, adj White Bear Inn 06:38 07:09 08:08 08:43 09:14 09:44 12:14 12:43 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:46 15:22 15:48 16:20 16:55 17:31 17:58 18:21 18:48 19:20 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Tingley, adj Dewsbury Road Lowry Rd 06:39 07:09 08:09 08:44 09:14 09:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:46 15:23 15:49 16:21 16:56 17:31 17:59 18:22 18:49 19:21 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Tingley, after Dewsbury Road Hesketh Ln 06:39 07:10 08:09 08:44 09:15 09:45 12:15 12:44 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:47 15:24 15:49 16:21 16:56 17:32 17:59 18:22 18:49 19:21 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Tingley, opp Dewsbury Rd Rein Road 06:40 07:10 08:10 08:45 09:15 09:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:47 15:25 15:50 16:22 16:57 17:33 18:00 18:23 18:50 19:22 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Dewsbury Road Woodkirk Church 06:41 07:11 08:11 08:46 09:16 09:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:48 15:26 15:51 16:23 16:58 17:34 18:01 18:24 18:51 19:23 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Woodkirk Dewsbury Road Quarry Ln 06:42 07:12 08:12 08:47 09:17 09:47 12:17 12:46 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:49 15:27 15:52 16:24 16:59 17:35 18:02 18:24 18:51 19:23 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Woodkirk Leeds Road Heybeck Ln 06:42 07:13 08:13 08:47 09:18 09:48 12:18 12:47 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:50 15:28 15:52 16:25 17:00 17:36 18:03 18:25 18:52 19:24 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Woodkirk Leeds Road Dum Wood (S-bound) 06:43 07:13 08:14 08:48 09:18 09:48 12:18 12:47 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:50 15:29 15:53 16:26 17:01 17:36 18:04 18:25 18:52 19:24 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Shaw Cross Leeds Rd Sykes Lane 06:44 07:14 08:15 08:49 09:19 09:49 12:19 12:48 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:51 15:30 15:54 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:05 18:26 18:53 19:25 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Shaw Cross Leeds Rd Grange Road (S-bound) 06:44 07:15 08:15 08:49 09:20 09:50 12:20 12:49 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:52 15:31 15:54 16:27 17:02 17:38 18:05 18:27 18:54 19:26 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Shaw Cross Owl Lane Leeds Rd 06:46 07:16 08:17 08:51 09:21 09:51 12:21 12:50 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:53 15:32 15:56 16:29 17:04 17:39 18:07 18:28 18:55 19:27 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Shaw Cross John Ormsby Way Leeds Rd 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:17 08:51 09:21 09:51 12:21 12:50 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:53 15:33 15:56 16:29 17:04 17:40 18:07 18:28 18:55 19:27 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Hanging Heaton, adj High Street Rathlin Rd 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:18 08:52 09:22 09:52 12:22 12:51 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:54 15:34 15:57 16:30 17:05 17:41 18:08 18:29 18:56 19:28 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Hanging Heaton Kirkgate High Street 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:19 08:53 09:23 09:53 12:23 12:52 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:55 15:35 15:58 16:31 17:06 17:42 18:09 18:30 18:57 19:29 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Hanging Heaton Kirkgate Highgate Street (stop) 06:48 07:19 07:49 08:20 08:53 09:23 09:53 12:23 12:52 13:23 13:53 14:24 14:56 15:36 15:58 16:31 17:06 17:42 18:09 18:30 18:57 19:29 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Hanging Heaton, opp Fox & Hounds PH 06:49 07:20 07:51 08:22 08:55 09:24 09:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:25 14:57 15:37 16:00 16:33 17:08 17:43 18:10 18:31 18:58 19:30 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Hanging Heaton Bennett Lane Langdale Rd (stop) 06:50 07:21 07:52 08:23 08:55 09:25 09:55 12:25 12:54 13:25 13:55 14:26 14:58 15:38 16:00 16:33 17:08 17:44 18:11 18:32 18:59 19:31 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Dewsbury, adj Leeds Rd Bywell Road 06:51 07:23 07:54 08:25 08:57 09:26 09:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:27 15:00 15:39 16:02 16:35 17:10 17:45 18:12 18:33 19:00 19:32 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Dewsbury Leeds Rd Ings Road 06:53 07:25 07:56 08:27 08:59 09:28 09:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:29 15:03 15:41 16:04 16:37 17:12 17:46 18:13 18:35 19:02 19:34 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Dewsbury Leeds Rd Woodville Road 06:54 07:26 07:57 08:28 09:00 09:29 09:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:30 15:04 15:42 16:05 16:38 17:13 17:47 18:14 18:36 19:03 19:35 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Dewsbury Bus Station (Stand 13) 06:57 07:30 08:02 08:33 09:03 09:32 10:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:34 15:08 15:46 16:08 16:41 17:16 17:50 18:17 18:39 19:06 19:38 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Dewsbury Bus Station (Stand 13) 05:25 05:55 06:30 07:00 07:35 08:05 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:39 15:13 15:51 16:13 16:46 17:21 17:55 18:28 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Dewsbury Huddersfield Rd Watergate Road 05:27 05:57 06:32 07:02 07:38 08:08 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:42 15:16 15:54 16:16 16:50 17:25 17:59 18:31 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Scout Hill Huddersfield Rd Thornhill Road 05:28 05:58 06:33 07:03 07:39 08:10 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:44 15:18 15:56 16:18 16:51 17:26 18:00 18:32 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Scout Hill Huddersfield Road Thornville Walk 05:29 05:59 06:34 07:04 07:40 08:11 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:45 15:19 15:57 16:19 16:52 17:27 18:01 18:33 19:34 20:35 21:35 22:35
Scout Hill Huddersfield Rd Ravenshouse Road 05:29 05:59 06:34 07:05 07:41 08:12 08:43 09:12 09:43 10:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:46 15:20 15:58 16:20 16:53 17:28 18:02 18:34 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Ravensthorpe Huddersfield Rd Park Road 05:30 06:00 06:35 07:06 07:42 08:13 08:45 09:13 09:44 10:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:15 14:47 15:21 15:59 16:21 16:55 17:30 18:04 18:35 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Ravensthorpe Huddersfield Rd Cranshaw Street 05:31 06:01 06:36 07:07 07:43 08:14 08:46 09:14 09:45 10:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:16 14:48 15:22 16:00 16:22 16:56 17:31 18:05 18:36 19:36 20:37 21:37 22:37
Ravensthorpe Huddersfield Rd Spen Valley Road 05:31 06:01 06:36 07:07 07:44 08:15 08:46 09:15 09:45 10:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:16 14:49 15:23 16:01 16:23 16:57 17:32 18:06 18:36 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Ravensthorpe North Rd Myrtle Road 05:32 06:02 06:37 07:08 07:45 08:16 08:48 09:16 09:46 10:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:18 14:50 15:24 16:02 16:24 16:58 17:33 18:07 18:37 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Ravensthorpe North Rd Broomer Street 05:33 06:03 06:38 07:09 07:46 08:17 08:48 09:16 09:47 10:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:18 14:51 15:25 16:03 16:25 16:59 17:34 18:08 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Ravensthorpe North Rd Clarkson Street (NE-bound) 05:33 06:03 06:38 07:09 07:46 08:18 08:49 09:17 09:48 10:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:19 14:52 15:26 16:04 16:26 17:00 17:35 18:09 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Northorpe, adj North Rd Shill Bank Lane 05:34 06:04 06:39 07:10 07:47 08:19 08:50 09:18 09:48 10:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:20 14:53 15:27 16:05 16:27 17:01 17:36 18:10 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Northorpe, opp Plough Inn Shill Bank Lane 05:35 06:05 06:40 07:11 07:48 08:20 08:51 09:18 09:49 10:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:21 14:54 15:28 16:06 16:28 17:02 17:37 18:11 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Northorpe Shill Bank Lane Hepworth Ln 05:36 06:06 06:41 07:12 07:49 08:21 08:52 09:20 09:50 10:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:22 14:55 15:29 16:07 16:29 17:04 17:39 18:13 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Mirfield, opp Flash Lane Wellhouse Ln 05:36 06:06 06:41 07:12 07:50 08:22 08:53 09:20 09:51 10:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:23 14:56 15:30 16:08 16:30 17:05 17:40 18:14 18:42 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Mirfield Dunbottle Lane Over Hall Park 05:37 06:07 06:42 07:13 07:51 08:23 08:54 09:21 09:52 10:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:24 14:57 15:31 16:09 16:31 17:06 17:41 18:15 18:43 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Mirfield Greenside Rd Shepley Moiunt 05:38 06:08 06:43 07:14 07:52 08:24 08:55 09:22 09:53 10:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:25 14:58 15:32 16:10 16:32 17:07 17:42 18:16 18:44 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Mirfield Greenside Road Greenside Estate 05:38 06:08 06:43 07:15 07:53 08:25 08:56 09:23 09:53 10:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:25 14:59 15:33 16:11 16:33 17:08 17:43 18:16 18:44 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Mirfield Old Bank Rd Sunny Bank Avenue 05:39 06:09 06:44 07:15 07:53 08:26 08:56 09:23 09:54 10:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:25 14:59 15:33 16:11 16:33 17:08 17:43 18:17 18:45 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Mirfield Old Bank Rd Taylor Hall Lane (S-bound) 05:39 06:09 06:44 07:16 07:54 08:26 08:57 09:23 09:54 10:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:26 15:00 15:34 16:11 16:33 17:09 17:44 18:17 18:45 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Mirfield Saville Arms Water Royd Lane (SW-bound) 05:40 06:10 06:45 07:17 07:55 08:27 08:58 09:24 09:55 10:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:27 15:01 15:35 16:12 16:34 17:10 17:45 18:18 18:46 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Mirfield Water Royd Lane Water Royd Ave 05:40 06:10 06:45 07:17 07:56 08:28 08:58 09:25 09:56 10:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:27 15:02 15:36 16:13 16:35 17:10 17:45 18:18 18:46 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Mirfield Nab Lane Wilson Rd 05:41 06:11 06:46 07:18 07:57 08:29 08:59 09:26 09:57 10:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:28 15:03 15:37 16:14 16:36 17:11 17:46 18:19 18:47 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Mirfield Nab Ln Farrar Avenue (W-bound) 05:42 06:12 06:47 07:19 07:58 08:30 09:00 09:26 09:57 10:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:28 15:03 15:37 16:14 16:36 17:12 17:47 18:20 18:48 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Mirfield Stocks Bank Rd Ford Drive 05:42 06:12 06:47 07:20 07:59 08:32 09:01 09:28 09:58 10:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:29 15:05 15:39 16:16 16:38 17:13 17:48 18:20 18:48 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Mirfield Stocks Bank Rd Kitson Hill Road 05:43 06:13 06:48 07:21 08:00 08:33 09:02 09:28 09:59 10:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:30 15:05 15:39 16:16 16:38 17:14 17:49 18:21 18:49 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Mirfield Stocks Bank Rd Stocks Bank Drive 05:44 06:14 06:49 07:21 08:01 08:34 09:03 09:29 10:00 10:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:30 15:06 15:40 16:17 16:39 17:14 17:49 18:22 18:50 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Mirfield Stocks Bank Rd Bracken Close (N-bound) 05:44 06:14 06:49 07:22 08:01 08:34 09:04 09:30 10:00 10:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:31 15:07 15:41 16:18 16:40 17:15 17:50 18:22 18:50 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Mirfield Leeds Rd Stocks Bank Road 05:45 06:15 06:50 07:23 08:03 08:36 09:04 09:30 10:01 10:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:31 15:08 15:42 16:18 16:40 17:16 17:51 18:23 18:51 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Leeds Rd Cooper Bridge Road 05:46 06:16 06:51 07:24 08:04 08:37 09:06 09:32 10:02 10:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:32 15:09 15:43 16:20 16:42 17:17 17:52 18:24 18:52 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Leeds Rd Cooper Bridge (S-bound) 05:47 06:17 06:52 07:25 08:05 08:39 09:07 09:33 10:03 10:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:11 15:45 16:21 16:43 17:18 17:53 18:25 18:53 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Bradley, before Leeds Rd Station Rd 05:48 06:18 06:53 07:27 08:08 08:41 09:09 09:35 10:05 10:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:35 15:13 15:47 16:23 16:45 17:20 17:55 18:26 18:54 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Bradley Leeds Road Brooklands (S-bound) 05:49 06:19 06:54 07:28 08:08 08:42 09:10 09:35 10:05 10:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:13 15:47 16:23 16:45 17:21 17:56 18:27 18:55 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Leeds Road Bradley Junction Ind Est 05:50 06:20 06:55 07:29 08:09 08:43 09:11 09:36 10:06 10:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:36 15:15 15:49 16:24 16:46 17:22 17:57 18:28 18:56 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Leeds Rd Deighton Road (opp) 05:50 06:20 06:55 07:29 08:10 08:44 09:11 09:37 10:07 10:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:15 15:49 16:25 16:47 17:22 17:57 18:28 18:56 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Deighton Leeds Rd Neptune Way 05:51 06:21 06:56 07:30 08:11 08:45 09:12 09:38 10:08 10:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:16 15:50 16:26 16:48 17:23 17:58 18:29 18:57 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Deighton Leeds Rd Whitacre Street 05:51 06:21 06:56 07:31 08:12 08:46 09:13 09:38 10:08 10:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:17 15:51 16:26 16:48 17:24 17:59 18:29 18:57 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Deighton, adj Leeds Rd Woodland Road 05:51 06:21 06:56 07:31 08:12 08:46 09:13 09:38 10:08 10:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:38 15:17 15:51 16:26 16:48 17:24 17:59 18:29 18:57 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Deighton Leeds Road Syngenta 05:52 06:22 06:57 07:32 08:13 08:47 09:14 09:39 10:09 10:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:18 15:52 16:27 16:49 17:25 18:00 18:30 18:58 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Bradley Mills, opp Leeds Rd Old Fieldhouse Lane 05:54 06:24 06:59 07:34 08:15 08:49 09:16 09:41 10:11 10:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:20 15:54 16:29 16:51 17:26 18:01 18:31 18:59 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Bradley Mills Leeds Road Queens Square 05:55 06:25 07:00 07:36 08:17 08:51 09:17 09:43 10:12 10:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:21 15:55 16:30 16:52 17:28 18:03 18:32 19:00 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Springbank Road (W-bound) 05:56 06:26 07:01 07:37 08:19 08:52 09:18 09:44 10:13 10:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:22 15:56 16:31 16:53 17:28 18:03 18:33 19:01 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Bradley Mills, at Leeds Road Retail Park 05:57 06:27 07:02 07:39 08:20 08:54 09:19 09:45 10:14 10:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:23 15:57 16:32 16:54 17:29 18:04 18:34 19:02 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Canal Street 05:58 06:28 07:03 07:40 08:21 08:55 09:20 09:46 10:15 10:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:24 15:58 16:33 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:35 19:03 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd St Andrews Road 05:59 06:29 07:04 07:41 08:22 08:56 09:21 09:47 10:16 10:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:25 15:59 16:34 16:56 17:31 18:06 18:35 19:03 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Thistle Street 06:00 06:30 07:05 07:42 08:23 08:57 09:22 09:48 10:17 10:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:26 16:00 16:35 16:57 17:31 18:06 18:36 19:04 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Huddersfield Leeds Rd Gasworks Street 06:02 06:32 07:07 07:44 08:26 08:59 09:24 09:51 10:19 10:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:28 16:02 16:37 16:59 17:33 18:08 18:37 19:05 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Huddersfield Leeds Road Great Northern St 06:02 06:32 07:07 07:45 08:27 09:00 09:24 09:51 10:19 10:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:28 16:02 16:37 16:59 17:33 18:08 18:38 19:06 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Huddersfield Northumberland Street (stop P2) 06:03 06:33 07:08 07:47 08:28 09:02 09:25 09:53 10:20 10:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:29 16:03 16:38 17:00 17:34 18:09 18:38 19:06 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand Y) 06:07 06:37 07:12 07:51 08:33 09:06 09:29 09:57 10:24 10:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:33 16:07 16:42 17:04 17:37 18:12 18:41 19:09 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Arriva Yorkshire