bustimes.org

202 - Leeds to Huddersfield

A service operated by Arriva Yorkshire

Map

Leeds - Huddersfield

Shaw Cross Windsor Rd Owl Lane then hourly until 19:15 20:17 21:17 22:17
Shaw Cross, at Windsor Rd Windsor Close 19:15 20:17 21:17 22:17
Shaw Cross, adj Chidswell Lane Windsor Rd 19:15 20:17 21:17 22:17
Shaw Cross Chidswell Gardens (stop) 19:15 20:17 21:17 22:17
Shaw Cross Chidswell Ln Leeds Road 19:15 20:17 21:17 22:17
Leeds Bus Stn (Stand 8) 08:45 09:45 10:45 16:45 17:45
Leeds Vicar Lane (stop M3) 08:46 09:46 10:46 16:46 17:46
Leeds Boar Lane (stop T7) 08:47 09:47 10:47 16:47 17:47
Leeds Neville Street (stop Z2) 08:48 09:48 10:48 16:48 17:48
Leeds Great Wilson Street (stop Z5) 08:49 09:49 10:49 16:49 17:49
Holbeck Meadow Road (S-bound) 08:50 09:50 10:50 16:50 17:50
Holbeck Parkfield Street Apex Wy 08:51 09:51 10:51 16:51 17:51
Beeston Hill Dewsbury Road Hunslet Hall Rd (S-bound) 08:53 09:53 10:53 16:53 17:52
Beeston Hill Dewsbury Road Linden Grove (S-bound) 08:54 09:54 10:54 16:54 17:53
Beeston Dewsbury Rd Garnet Road 08:55 09:55 10:55 16:55 17:54
Beeston Dewsbury Road Woodview Place 08:56 09:56 10:56 16:56 17:55
Beeston, opp Dewsbury Road Tempest Rd 08:57 09:57 10:57 16:57 17:56
Beeston, after Broadway Public House 08:58 09:58 10:58 16:58 17:57
Beeston, opp Dewsbury Rd Barkly Road 08:59 09:59 10:59 16:59 17:58
Beeston Dewsbury Road Waincliffe Dr 09:01 10:01 11:01 17:01 18:01
Ring Road Beeston 09:02 10:02 11:02 17:02 18:02
Beeston Ring Rd Thirlmere Gardens 09:03 10:03 11:03 17:03 18:03
White Rose Centre White Rose Ctr (Stand G) 09:05 10:05 11:05 17:05 18:05
White Rose Centre White Rose Ctr (Stand G) 09:07 10:07 11:08 17:08
White Rose Centre Dewsbury Rd Millshaw Road (S-bound) 09:09 10:09 11:10 17:10 18:07
Morley, opp Woodman PH 09:10 10:10 11:10 17:10 18:07
Morley Dewsbury Road Wide Ln 09:11 10:11 11:11 17:11 18:08
Tingley Dewsbury Rd Dunningley Lane End 09:12 10:12 11:12 17:12 18:09
Tingley, adj White Bear Inn 09:14 10:14 11:15 17:15 18:12
Tingley, adj Dewsbury Road Lowry Rd 09:15 10:15 11:15 17:15 18:12
Tingley, after Dewsbury Road Hesketh Ln 09:15 10:15 11:16 17:16 18:13
Tingley, opp Dewsbury Rd Rein Road 09:16 10:16 11:16 17:16 18:13
Dewsbury Road Woodkirk Church 09:17 10:17 11:17 17:17 18:14
Woodkirk Dewsbury Road Quarry Ln 09:17 10:17 11:18 17:18 18:15
Woodkirk Leeds Road Heybeck Ln 09:18 10:18 11:18 17:18 18:15
Woodkirk Leeds Road Dum Wood (S-bound) 09:19 10:19 11:19 17:19 18:16
Shaw Cross Leeds Rd Sykes Lane 09:19 10:19 11:19 17:19 18:16
Shaw Cross Leeds Rd Grange Road (S-bound) 09:20 10:20 11:20 17:20 18:17
Shaw Cross Owl Lane Leeds Rd 09:21 10:21 11:21 17:21 18:18 19:16 20:18 21:18 22:18
Shaw Cross John Ormsby Way Leeds Rd 09:22 10:22 11:22 17:22 18:19 19:17 20:19 21:19 22:19
Hanging Heaton, adj High Street Rathlin Rd 09:22 10:22 11:22 17:22 18:19 19:17 20:19 21:19 22:19
Hanging Heaton Kirkgate High Street 09:23 10:23 11:23 17:23 18:20 19:18 20:20 21:20 22:20
Hanging Heaton Kirkgate Highgate Street (stop) 09:24 10:24 11:24 17:24 18:21 19:19 20:21 21:21 22:21
Hanging Heaton, opp Fox & Hounds PH 09:25 10:25 11:25 17:25 18:22 19:20 20:22 21:22 22:22
Hanging Heaton Bennett Lane Langdale Rd (stop) 09:25 10:25 11:25 17:25 18:22 19:20 20:22 21:22 22:22
Dewsbury, adj Leeds Rd Bywell Road 09:27 10:27 11:27 17:27 18:23 19:21 20:23 21:23 22:23
Dewsbury Leeds Rd Ings Road 09:29 10:29 11:29 17:29 18:25 19:23 20:25 21:25 22:25
Dewsbury Leeds Rd Woodville Road 09:29 10:29 11:29 17:29 18:26 19:24 20:26 21:26 22:26
Dewsbury Bus Station (Stand 13) 09:33 10:33 11:33 17:33 18:29 19:27 20:29 21:29 22:29
Dewsbury Bus Station (Stand 13) 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 17:38 18:31 19:29 20:31 21:31 22:31
Dewsbury Huddersfield Rd Watergate Road 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 17:40 18:32 19:30 20:32 21:32 22:32
Scout Hill Huddersfield Rd Thornhill Road 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 17:41 18:33 19:31 20:33 21:33 22:33
Scout Hill Huddersfield Road Thornville Walk 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 17:42 18:34 19:32 20:34 21:34 22:34
Scout Hill Huddersfield Rd Ravenshouse Road 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 17:43 18:34 19:32 20:34 21:34 22:34
Ravensthorpe Huddersfield Rd Park Road 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 17:44 18:35 19:33 20:35 21:35 22:35
Ravensthorpe Huddersfield Rd Cranshaw Street 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 17:45 18:36 19:34 20:36 21:36 22:36
Ravensthorpe Huddersfield Rd Spen Valley Road 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 17:45 18:36 19:34 20:36 21:36 22:36
Ravensthorpe, adj North Rd Myrtle Road 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 17:47 18:37 19:35 20:37 21:37 22:37
Ravensthorpe North Rd Broomer Street 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 17:47 18:38 19:36 20:38 21:38 22:38
Ravensthorpe North Rd Clarkson Street (NE-bound) 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 17:48 18:38 19:36 20:38 21:38 22:38
Northorpe, adj North Rd Shill Bank Lane 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 17:49 18:39 19:37 20:39 21:39 22:39
Northorpe, opp Plough Inn Shill Bank Lane 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 17:50 18:39 19:37 20:39 21:39 22:39
Northorpe Shill Bank Lane Hepworth Ln 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 17:51 18:40 19:38 20:40 21:40 22:40
Mirfield, opp Flash Lane Wellhouse Ln 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 17:51 18:41 19:39 20:41 21:41 22:41
Mirfield Dunbottle Lane Over Hall Park 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 17:53 18:42 19:40 20:42 21:42 22:42
Mirfield Greenside Rd Shepley Moiunt 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 17:53 18:42 19:40 20:42 21:42 22:42
Mirfield Greenside Road Greenside Estate 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 17:54 18:43 19:41 20:43 21:43 22:43
Mirfield Old Bank Rd Sunny Bank Avenue 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 17:54 18:43 19:41 20:43 21:43 22:43
Mirfield Old Bank Rd Taylor Hall Lane (S-bound) 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 17:55 18:43 19:41 20:43 21:43 22:43
Mirfield Saville Arms Water Royd Lane (SW-bound) 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 17:55 18:44 19:42 20:44 21:44 22:44
Mirfield Water Royd Lane Water Royd Ave 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 17:56 18:45 19:43 20:45 21:45 22:45
Mirfield Nab Lane Wilson Rd 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 17:57 18:45 19:43 20:45 21:45 22:45
Mirfield Nab Ln Farrar Avenue (W-bound) 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 17:57 18:46 19:44 20:46 21:46 22:46
Mirfield Stocks Bank Rd Ford Drive 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 17:58 18:47 19:45 20:47 21:47 22:47
Mirfield Stocks Bank Rd Kitson Hill Road 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 17:59 18:47 19:45 20:47 21:47 22:47
Mirfield Stocks Bank Rd Stocks Bank Drive 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 17:59 18:48 19:46 20:48 21:48 22:48
Mirfield Stocks Bank Rd Bracken Close (N-bound) 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 18:00 18:49 19:47 20:49 21:49 22:49
Mirfield Leeds Rd Stocks Bank Road 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 18:01 18:49 19:47 20:49 21:49 22:49
Leeds Rd Cooper Bridge Road 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 18:02 18:50 19:48 20:50 21:50 22:50
Leeds Rd Cooper Bridge (S-bound) 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 18:03 18:51 19:49 20:51 21:51 22:51
Bradley, before Leeds Rd Station Rd 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 18:04 18:53 19:51 20:53 21:53 22:53
Bradley Leeds Road Brooklands (S-bound) 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 18:05 18:53 19:51 20:53 21:53 22:53
Leeds Road Bradley Junction Ind Est 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 18:06 18:54 19:52 20:54 21:54 22:54
Leeds Rd Deighton Road (opp) 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 18:06 18:54 19:52 20:54 21:54 22:54
Deighton Leeds Rd Neptune Way 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 18:07 18:55 19:53 20:55 21:55 22:55
Deighton Leeds Rd Whitacre Street 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 18:07 18:55 19:53 20:55 21:55 22:55
Deighton, adj Leeds Rd Woodland Road 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 18:08 18:56 19:54 20:56 21:56 22:56
Deighton Leeds Road Syngenta 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 18:09 18:57 19:55 20:57 21:57 22:57
Bradley Mills, opp Leeds Rd Old Fieldhouse Lane 10:10 11:10 12:10 18:10 18:58 19:56 20:58 21:58 22:58
Bradley Mills Leeds Road Queens Square 10:12 11:12 12:12 18:12 19:00 19:58 20:59 21:59 22:59
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Springbank Road (W-bound) 10:13 11:13 12:13 18:13 19:01 19:59 21:00 22:00 23:00
Bradley Mills, at Leeds Road Retail Park 10:14 11:14 12:14 18:14 19:02 20:00 21:01 22:01 23:01
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Canal Street 10:15 11:15 12:15 18:15 19:03 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd St Andrews Road 10:16 11:16 12:16 18:16 19:03 20:01 21:02 22:02 23:02
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Thistle Street 10:17 11:17 12:17 18:17 19:04 20:02 21:03 22:03 23:03
Huddersfield Leeds Rd Gasworks Street 10:19 11:19 12:19 18:19 19:06 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Huddersfield Leeds Road Great Northern St 10:19 11:19 12:19 18:19 19:07 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Huddersfield Northumberland Street (stop P2) 10:21 11:21 12:21 18:21 19:08 20:06 21:05 22:05 23:05
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand 1) 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 18:24 19:11 20:09 21:08 22:08 23:08

Huddersfield - Leeds

Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand Y) 08:00 then hourly until 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:15 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Huddersfield St. George's Square (stop S4) 08:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:16 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Huddersfield Leeds Rd Old Leeds Road 08:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:17 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Hill House Lane 08:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:19 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Vine Street 08:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:19 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Bradley Mills Leeds Road Retail Park 08:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:20 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Red Doles Lane 08:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:20 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Springbank Road 08:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:21 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Bradley Mills Leeds Road Queens Square (NE-bound) 08:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:21 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Bradley Mills, adj Leeds Rd Old Fieldhouse Lane 08:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:22 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Deighton Leeds Road Syngenta (N-bound) 08:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:23 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Deighton Leeds Rd Woodland Road 08:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:24 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Deighton, at Leeds Rd Whitacre Street 08:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:24 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Deighton, opp Leeds Rd Neptune Way 08:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:25 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Leeds Rd Deighton Road (adj) 08:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:26 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Leeds Road Bradley Junction Ind Est (opp) 08:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:26 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Bradley Leeds Road Brooklands 08:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:27 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Bradley, opp Leeds Rd Station Rd 08:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:28 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Leeds Rd Cooper Bridge (N-bound) 08:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:29 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Mirfield Stocks Bank Rd Bracken Close 08:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:32 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Mirfield, opp Stocks Bank Rd Stocks Bank Drive 08:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:33 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Mirfield Stocks Bank Rd Kiton Hill Road (NW-bound) 08:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:34 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Mirfield Nab Lane Monkfield 08:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:35 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Mirfield, at Nab Ln Farrar Avenue 08:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:36 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Mirfield Nab Lane Back Knowl Rd 08:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:37 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Mirfield Water Royd Lane Water Royd Cresc 08:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:38 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Mirfield Saville Arms Water Royd Lane 08:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:38 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Mirfield Old Bank Rd Taylor Hall Lane 08:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:39 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Mirfield, adj Old Bank Rd Sunny Bank Avenue 08:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:39 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Mirfield Greenside Rd Jenny Lane 08:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:40 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Mirfield Greenside Rd Shepley Mount (S-bound) 08:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:40 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Mirfield Dunbottle Lane Lee Green 08:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:41 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Mirfield Dunbottle Lane Flash Ln 08:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:42 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Northorpe Shill Bank Ln Hepworth Lane (E-bound) 08:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:42 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Northorpe, adj Plough Inn Shill Bank Lane 08:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:43 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Northorpe North Rd Shill Bank Lane 08:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:44 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Ravensthorpe North Rd Clarkson Street 08:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:45 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Ravensthorpe, adj North Rd Broomer Street 08:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:45 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Ravensthorpe North Rd Myrtle Road 08:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:46 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Ravensthorpe Huddersfield Road Union St 08:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:46 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Ravensthorpe Huddersfield Road Albion St 08:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:47 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Ravensthorpe Huddersfield Road Bridge St 08:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:47 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Scout Hill Huddersfield Rd Ravenshouse Road (NE-bound) 08:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:49 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Scout Hill Huddersfield Road Thornville St 08:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:49 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Scout Hill Huddersfield Rd Quarry Road 08:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:50 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Dewsbury, opp Huddersfield Rd Watergate Road 08:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:51 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Dewsbury Bus Station (Stand 8) 08:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:53 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Dewsbury Bus Station (Stand 8) 07:49 08:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:55 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Dewsbury Leeds Rd Sugar Lane 07:53 08:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:58 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Dewsbury Leeds Rd Bywell Road 07:54 08:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:59 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Hanging Heaton Bennett Lane Langdale Rd 07:55 08:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 19:01 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Hanging Heaton, adj Fox & Hounds PH 07:56 08:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 19:01 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Hanging Heaton Kirkgate Highgate Street 07:57 08:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:02 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Hanging Heaton High Street Kirkgate 07:58 08:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 19:03 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Hanging Heaton High Street Rathlin Rd 07:59 08:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:04 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Shaw Cross John Ormsby Way Leeds Rd (S-bound) 08:00 09:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:05 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Shaw Cross, opp Owl Lane Dewsbury Rams Stadium 18:01 19:06 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Shaw Cross Owl Lane Leeds Rd (N-bound) 08:00 09:00 16:00 17:00
Shaw Cross Windsor Rd Owl Lane 18:02 19:07 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Shaw Cross, opp Leeds Road Chidswell Ln 08:00 09:00 16:00 17:00
Shaw Cross, at Windsor Rd Windsor Close 23:08
Shaw Cross, adj Chidswell Lane Windsor Rd 23:08
Shaw Cross Chidswell Gardens (stop) 23:08
Shaw Cross Chidswell Ln Leeds Road 23:09
Shaw Cross Leeds Rd Grange Road (N-bound) 08:01 09:01 16:01 17:01 23:09
Shaw Cross Leeds Rd Sykes Lane (N-bound) 08:01 09:01 16:01 17:01 23:10
Woodkirk Leeds Road Dum Wood 08:02 09:02 16:02 17:02 23:11
Dewsbury Rd Woodkirk Gardens 08:03 09:03 16:03 17:03 23:12
Woodkirk, adj Dewsbury Road Quarry Ln 08:03 09:03 16:03 17:03 23:12
Dewsbury Road Woodkirk Church (N-bound) 08:04 09:04 16:04 17:04 23:13
Tingley, adj Dewsbury Rd Rein Road 08:05 09:05 16:05 17:05 23:14
Tingley Dewsbury Road Hesketh Ln 08:05 09:05 16:05 17:05 23:15
Tingley Dewsbury Road Lowry Rd 08:06 09:06 16:06 17:06 23:15
Tingley, opp White Bear Inn 08:06 09:06 16:06 17:06 23:16
Tingley, adj Dewsbury Road Topcliffe Ln 08:08 09:08 16:08 17:08
Tingley Dewsbury Rd Dunningley Lane End (N-bound) 08:09 09:09 16:09 17:09
Morley, adj Woodman PH 08:11 09:11 16:11 17:11
White Rose Centre Dewsbury Rd Millshaw Road (N-bound) 08:12 09:12 16:12 17:12
White Rose Centre White Rose Ctr (Stand B) 08:14 09:14 16:14 17:14
White Rose Centre White Rose Ctr (Stand B) 08:16 09:16 16:16
Beeston, adj Ring Rd Thirlmere Gardens 08:17 09:17 16:17 17:15
Beeston Ring Rd Waincliffe Drive 08:17 09:17 16:17 17:15
Beeston, opp Tommy Wass PH 08:18 09:18 16:18 17:16
Beeston, adj Dewsbury Rd Barkly Road 08:19 09:19 16:19 17:17
Beeston, opp Broadway Public House 08:19 09:19 16:19 17:17
Beeston, adj Dewsbury Road Tempest Rd 08:20 09:20 16:20 17:18
Beeston Dewsbury Road Woodview Grove 08:20 09:20 16:20 17:18
Beeston, opp Dewsbury Rd Garnet Road 08:21 09:21 16:21 17:19
Beeston Hill, opp Dewsbury Road Burton Ave 08:22 09:22 16:22 17:20
Beeston Hill Dewsbury Road Hunslet Hall Rd (N-bound) 08:23 09:23 16:23 17:21
Holbeck Parkfield St Dewsbury Road 08:24 09:24 16:24 17:22
Holbeck Meadow Road (N-bound) 08:28 09:28 16:28 17:26
Leeds Bridgewater Place (stop Z4) 08:29 09:29 16:29 17:27
Leeds Quebec Street (stop Q1) 08:32 09:32 16:32 17:30
Leeds Boar Lane (stop P7) 08:35 09:35 16:35 17:33
Leeds Boar Lane (stop T2) 08:36 09:36 16:36 17:34
Leeds Corn Exchange (Stand K5) 08:37 09:37 16:37 17:35
Leeds Bus Stn (Stand 8) 08:40 09:40 16:40 17:38

Timetable data from Arriva Yorkshire/Bus Open Data Service, 22 October 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Yorkshire