bustimes.org

203 - Bellshill - Kirklands Hospital

A bus service operated by ARG Travel

Map

Bellshill - Kirklands Hospital

Bellshill, opp John Street 07:30 08:00 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15
Bellshill, after Main Street 07:30 08:00 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15
Bellshill, at Matt Busby Complex 07:30 08:00 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15
Bellshill, opp Fire Station 07:32 08:02 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17
Bellshill, before Philip Murray Road 07:32 08:02 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17
Viewpark, at Sanderson Avenue 07:33 08:03 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18
Viewpark, opp Laburnum Road 07:33 08:03 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18
Viewpark, at St Brides Avenue 07:34 08:04 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19
Viewpark, before Dalry Road 07:34 08:04 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19
Viewpark, at Burnhead Street 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20
Viewpark, opp Market Street 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21
Viewpark, at Juniper Road 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22
Viewpark, at Woodview Road 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23
Viewpark, at Juniper Road 07:39 08:09 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24
Viewpark, at Spruce Road 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25
Viewpark, opp McCracken Drive 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26
Viewpark, before Cypress Avenue 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26
Viewpark, after Gorse Place 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27
Viewpark, before Douglas Crescent 07:43 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28
Viewpark, opp Elder Grove 07:43 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28
Viewpark, at Douglas Street 07:44 08:14 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29
Viewpark, opp Oakdene Avenue 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30
Tannochside, after Spindlehowe Road 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30
Tannochside, before Woodhead Crescent 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31
Tannochside, opp Aitkenhead Road 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32
Birkenshaw, opp Thorniewood Road 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33
Birkenshaw, opp Second Street 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33
Birkenshaw, opp Sixth Street 07:50 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35
Birkenshaw, after The Cuillins 07:50 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35
Birkenshaw, opp Blantyre Farm Road 07:51 08:22 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36
Uddingston, nr Park Road 07:52 08:24 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37
Uddingston, opp Belmont Avenue 07:53 08:24 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38
Uddingston, opp Gardenside Street 07:54 08:26 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39
Uddingston, before Spindlehowe Road 07:54 08:27 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39
Uddingston, opp Old Glasgow Road 07:55 08:27 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40
Uddingston, nr Douglas Gardens 07:56 08:29 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41
Uddingston, nr Hornal Road 07:56 08:30 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41
Bothwell, after Woodlands Gardens 07:57 08:30 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42
Bothwell, at Woodlands Crescent 07:57 08:31 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42
Bothwell, opp Blantyre Road 07:58 08:32 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43
BOTHWELL, KIRKLANDS HOSP/FALLSIDE ROAD 08:00 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45
School days only School days only School days only School days only School days only School days only School days only School days only School days only School days only

Kirklands Hospital - Bellshill

BOTHWELL, KIRKLANDS HOSP/FALLSIDE ROAD 08:00 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45
Bothwell, before Blantyre Road 08:01 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46
Bothwell, after Blantyre Road 08:02 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47
Bothwell, opp Woodlands Avenue 08:02 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47
Bothwell, opp Woodlands Gardens 08:03 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48
Uddingston, after Hornal Road 08:04 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49
Uddingston, opp Douglas Gardens 08:04 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49
Uddingston, nr Church Street 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50
Uddingston, opp Lower Mill Gate 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Uddingston, after Station Road 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Uddingston, at Belmont Avenue 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52
Uddingston, opp New Edinburgh Road 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52
Birkenshaw, after Blantyre Farm Road 08:08 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53
Birkenshaw, after Sixth Street 08:10 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
Birkenshaw, opp First Street 08:10 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
Tannochside, opp Woodhead Crescent 08:12 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57
Tannochside, after Armstrong Crescent 08:12 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57
Tannochside, opp Spindlehowe Road 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58
Viewpark, at Cuthbert Street 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58
Viewpark, at Burnhead Street 08:14 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59
Viewpark, at Elder Grove 08:14 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59
Viewpark, opp Douglas Crescent 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00
Viewpark, opp Gorse Place 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00
Viewpark, before Laburnum Road 08:16 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
Viewpark, at McCrachen Drive 08:16 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
Viewpark, at Ross Drive 08:17 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02
Viewpark, opp Juniper Road 08:18 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
Viewpark, opp Woodview Road 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04
Viewpark, opp Juniper Road 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04
Viewpark, after Market Road 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05
Viewpark, at Douglas Street 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06
Viewpark Police Station (opp) 08:22 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07
Viewpark, at St Columbas Primary School 08:22 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07
Viewpark, at Goil Avenue 08:24 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09
Bellshill, at Fire Station 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Bellshill, opp Matt Busby Complex 08:30 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12
Bellshill, after Campbell Street 08:33 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
Bellshill, before Neilson Street 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
Bellshill, opp John Street 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
School days only School days only School days only School days only School days only School days only School days only School days only School days only School days only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

ARG Travel