bustimes.org

203 - Leeds to Huddersfield

A service operated by Arriva Yorkshire

Specialevent

Huddersfield Town Centre, St George's Square (Kirklees)

1–1 November 2020

Stops suspended on Sunday 1 November until 1300

Buses running from alternative stops in Huddersfield Town Centre

www.wymetro.com/plan-a-journey/travel-news/bus-travel-alerts/st-georges-square

Map

Timetable changes from Saturday 31 October 2020

Leeds - Huddersfield

Leeds Bus Stn (Stand 8) 06:2506:5507:1307:5308:2508:55then every 30 minutes until13:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:1520:1521:1522:1523:15
Leeds Vicar Lane (stop M3) 06:2606:5607:1407:5408:2608:5613:2613:5614:2614:5715:2715:5716:3217:0217:3218:0218:3119:1620:1621:1622:1623:16
Leeds Boar Lane (stop T7) 06:2706:5807:1607:5608:2808:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:3417:0417:3418:0318:3319:1820:1721:1722:1723:17
Leeds Neville Street (stop Z2) 06:2906:5907:1707:5708:2908:5913:2913:5914:2915:0015:3016:0016:3617:0617:3618:0518:3419:1920:1821:1822:1823:18
Leeds Great Wilson Street (stop Z5) 06:2907:0007:1807:5808:3009:0013:3014:0014:3015:0115:3116:0116:3717:0717:3718:0618:3519:2020:1921:1922:1923:19
Holbeck Meadow Road (S-bound) 06:3107:0107:1908:0008:3209:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0316:3917:0917:3918:0818:3719:2220:2021:2022:2023:20
Holbeck Parkfield Street Apex Wy 06:3207:0307:2108:0108:3309:0313:3314:0314:3315:0415:3416:0416:4117:1117:4118:0918:3819:2320:2121:2122:2123:21
Beeston Hill Dewsbury Road Hunslet Hall Rd (S-bound) 06:3407:0507:2308:0308:3509:0513:3514:0514:3515:0615:3616:0716:4317:1417:4418:1218:4019:2520:2221:2222:2223:22
Beeston Hill Dewsbury Road Linden Grove (S-bound) 06:3507:0607:2408:0508:3709:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0816:4517:1617:4618:1318:4219:2720:2321:2322:2323:23
Beeston Dewsbury Rd Garnet Road 06:3607:0707:2508:0608:3809:0813:3814:0814:3815:0915:3916:1016:4617:1717:4718:1518:4319:2820:2421:2422:2423:24
Beeston Dewsbury Road Woodview Place 06:3707:0807:2608:0708:3909:0913:3914:0914:3915:1015:4016:1116:4817:1917:4918:1618:4419:2920:2521:2522:2523:25
Beeston, opp Dewsbury Road Tempest Rd 06:3807:0907:2708:0908:4009:1013:4014:1014:4015:1115:4116:1216:4917:2117:5018:1718:4519:3020:2621:2622:2623:26
Beeston, after Broadway Public House 06:3907:1007:2908:1108:4109:1113:4114:1114:4115:1315:4316:1516:5117:2317:5218:1918:4619:3120:2721:2722:2723:27
Beeston, opp Dewsbury Rd Barkly Road 06:4007:1107:3008:1208:4209:1213:4214:1214:4215:1415:4416:1616:5217:2417:5318:2018:4719:3220:2821:2822:2823:28
Beeston Dewsbury Road Waincliffe Dr 06:4207:1407:3208:1608:4509:1513:4514:1514:4515:1715:4716:1916:5517:2817:5618:2318:5019:3520:3121:3122:3123:31
Ring Road Beeston 06:4307:1507:3308:1708:4609:1613:4614:1614:4615:1815:4816:2016:5617:2917:5818:2518:5119:3620:3221:3222:3223:32
Beeston Ring Rd Thirlmere Gardens 06:4407:1607:3508:1908:4709:1713:4714:1714:4715:1915:4916:2216:5717:3117:5918:2618:5219:3720:3321:3322:3323:33
White Rose Centre White Rose Ctr (Stand G) 06:4607:1807:3708:2208:4909:1913:4914:1914:4915:2215:5216:2517:0017:3418:0218:2918:5419:3920:3521:3522:3523:35
White Rose Centre White Rose Ctr (Stand G) 08:51 09:21 13:51 14:22 14:55 15:24 15:54 16:27 17:02 17:36
White Rose Centre Dewsbury Rd Millshaw Road (S-bound) 06:4807:2007:3908:2408:5309:2313:5314:2414:5715:2615:5616:2917:0417:3818:0418:3118:5619:4120:3721:3722:3723:37
Morley, opp Woodman PH 06:4907:2107:4008:2508:5409:2413:5414:2514:5815:2715:5716:3017:0517:3918:0518:3118:5619:4120:3721:3722:3723:37
Morley Dewsbury Road Wide Ln 06:5007:2207:4108:2608:5509:2513:5514:2614:5915:2815:5816:3117:0717:4118:0618:3218:5719:4220:3821:3822:3823:38
Tingley Dewsbury Rd Dunningley Lane End 06:5107:2307:4208:2708:5609:2613:5614:2715:0015:3015:5916:3217:0817:4218:0718:3318:5819:4320:3921:3922:3923:39
Tingley, adj White Bear Inn 06:5307:2607:4508:3008:5809:2813:5814:3015:0315:3316:0216:3517:1117:4518:1018:3619:0119:4620:4221:4222:4223:42
Tingley, adj Dewsbury Road Lowry Rd 06:5407:2607:4508:3108:5909:2913:5914:3015:0415:3316:0316:3617:1217:4618:1118:3619:0119:4620:4221:4222:4223:42
Tingley, after Dewsbury Road Hesketh Ln 06:5407:2707:4608:3108:5909:2913:5914:3115:0415:3416:0316:3617:1317:4718:1118:3719:0219:4720:4321:4322:4323:43
Tingley, opp Dewsbury Rd Rein Road 06:5507:2707:4608:3209:0009:3014:0014:3115:0515:3516:0416:3717:1317:4718:1218:3719:0219:4720:4321:4322:4323:43
Dewsbury Road Woodkirk Church 06:5607:2907:4808:3309:0109:3114:0114:3315:0615:3616:0516:3817:1517:4918:1318:3819:0319:4820:4421:4422:4423:44
Woodkirk Dewsbury Road Quarry Ln 06:5607:2907:4808:3409:0109:3114:0114:3315:0715:3716:0616:3917:1517:4918:1418:3919:0419:4920:4521:4522:4523:45
Woodkirk Leeds Road Heybeck Ln 06:5707:3007:4908:3509:0209:3214:0214:3415:0815:3716:0716:4017:1617:5018:1518:3919:0419:4920:4521:4522:4523:45
Woodkirk Leeds Road Dum Wood (S-bound) 06:5807:3007:4908:3509:0309:3314:0314:3415:0815:3816:0716:4017:1717:5118:1518:4019:0519:5020:4621:4622:4623:46
Shaw Cross Leeds Rd Sykes Lane 06:5807:3107:5008:3609:0309:3314:0314:3515:0915:3916:0816:4117:1817:5218:1618:4019:0519:5020:4621:4622:4623:46
Shaw Cross Leeds Rd Grange Road (S-bound) 06:5907:3207:5108:3709:0409:3414:0414:3615:1015:4016:0916:4217:1917:5318:1718:4119:0619:5120:4721:4722:4723:47
Shaw Cross Owl Lane Leeds Rd 07:0007:3307:5208:3809:0509:3514:0514:3715:1115:4116:1016:4317:2017:5418:1818:4219:0719:5220:4821:4822:4823:48
Shaw Cross John Ormsby Way Leeds Rd 07:0107:3407:5308:3909:0609:3614:0614:3815:1215:4216:1116:4417:2117:5518:1918:4319:0819:5320:4921:4922:4923:49
Shaw Cross Leeds Rd Glenlow Road 07:0207:3507:5408:4009:0609:3614:0614:3815:1215:4316:1216:4417:2117:5518:1918:4319:0819:5320:4921:4922:4923:49
Dewsbury Leeds Road Croftlands 07:0307:3607:5508:4109:0709:3714:0714:3915:1315:4316:1216:4517:2217:5618:2018:4419:0919:5420:5021:5022:5023:50
Dewsbury, adj Leeds Rd Bywell Road 07:0407:3707:5708:4309:0809:3814:0814:4115:1515:4516:1416:4717:2317:5718:2118:4519:1019:5520:5121:5122:5123:51
Dewsbury Bywell Road Bendigo Rd (stop) 07:0507:3807:5808:4409:0909:3914:0914:4115:1515:4616:1516:4717:2417:5818:2118:4619:1119:5620:5221:5222:5223:52
Dewsbury Bywell Road Canterbury Rd 07:0607:3907:5908:4509:1009:4014:1014:4215:1615:4616:1516:4817:2517:5818:2218:4719:1119:5720:5221:5222:5223:52
Earlsheaton Bywell Rd Bywell Close 07:0707:4008:0008:4609:1109:4114:1114:4315:1715:4816:1716:4917:2617:5918:2318:4819:1219:5820:5321:5322:5323:53
Earlsheaton Wakefield Rd Park View 07:0807:4108:0208:4809:1209:4214:1214:4415:1815:4916:1816:5017:2718:0018:2418:4919:1319:5920:5421:5422:5423:54
Earlsheaton, adj Wakefield Rd High Road 07:1107:4408:0408:5009:1409:4414:1414:4615:2015:5116:2016:5217:2918:0218:2518:5119:1520:0120:5621:5622:5623:56
Dewsbury Bus Station (Stand 13) 07:1507:4808:0908:5509:1709:4714:1714:5015:2415:5516:2416:5617:3218:0518:2818:5419:1820:0420:5921:5922:5923:59
Dewsbury Bus Station (Stand 13) 05:10 05:40 06:15 06:45 07:20 07:50 08:22 08:57 09:22 09:52 14:22 14:55 15:29 16:00 16:29 17:01 17:37 18:10 18:59 20:06 21:01 22:01 23:01
Dewsbury Huddersfield Rd Watergate Road 05:1205:4206:1706:4707:2307:5308:2408:5809:2409:5414:2414:5815:3216:0316:3217:0417:4018:1319:0120:0821:0322:0323:03
Scout Hill Huddersfield Rd Thornhill Road 05:1305:4306:1806:4807:2407:5408:2608:5909:2609:5614:2614:5915:3316:0416:3417:0617:4118:1419:0220:0821:0422:0423:04
Scout Hill Huddersfield Road Thornville Walk 05:1405:4406:1906:4907:2507:5508:2709:0009:2709:5714:2715:0115:3516:0616:3517:0717:4318:1519:0320:0921:0522:0523:05
Scout Hill Huddersfield Rd Ravenshouse Road 05:1505:4506:2006:5007:2607:5608:2709:0009:2709:5714:2715:0115:3516:0616:3617:0817:4318:1619:0420:1021:0522:0523:05
Ravensthorpe Huddersfield Rd Park Road 05:1605:4606:2106:5107:2707:5708:2909:0109:2909:5914:2915:0315:3716:0816:3817:1017:4518:1719:0520:1121:0722:0723:07
Ravensthorpe Huddersfield Rd Cranshaw Street 05:1705:4706:2206:5207:2807:5808:3009:0209:3010:0014:3015:0415:3816:0916:3917:1117:4618:1819:0620:1121:0722:0723:07
Ravensthorpe Huddersfield Rd Spen Valley Road 05:1705:4706:2206:5207:2907:5908:3009:0209:3010:0014:3015:0515:3916:1016:3917:1117:4718:1919:0720:1221:0822:0823:08
Ravensthorpe, opp Huddersfield Rd North Road 05:1805:4806:2306:5307:3008:0008:3109:0309:3110:0114:3115:0615:4016:1116:4017:1217:4818:2019:0720:1221:0822:0823:08
Ravensthorpe Huddersfield Rd George Street 05:1905:4906:2406:5407:3108:0108:3209:0309:3210:0214:3215:0715:4116:1216:4217:1417:4918:2119:0920:1321:0922:0923:09
Ravensthorpe, opp Huddersfield Road Fir Parade 05:2005:5006:2506:5507:3208:0208:3309:0409:3310:0314:3315:0815:4216:1316:4317:1517:5018:2219:0920:1421:1022:1023:10
Ravensthorpe Huddersfield Rd Low Mill Lane 05:2005:5006:2506:5507:3308:0308:3409:0409:3410:0414:3415:0915:4316:1416:4417:1617:5118:2319:1020:1421:1122:1123:11
Mirfield, opp Huddersfield Rd Church Lane 05:2105:5106:2606:5607:3408:0408:3509:0509:3510:0514:3515:1015:4416:1516:4517:1717:5218:2419:1120:1521:1122:1123:11
Mirfield, adj Huddersfield Rd Parkfield Crescent 05:2205:5206:2706:5707:3508:0508:3609:0609:3610:0614:3615:1115:4516:1616:4617:1817:5318:2519:1220:1621:1222:1223:12
Mirfield Huddersfield Rd Parker Lane 05:2305:5306:2806:5807:3608:0608:3709:0609:3710:0714:3715:1315:4716:1816:4817:2017:5518:2619:1320:1621:1322:1323:13
Mirfield Huddersfield Rd Station Road (stop M4) 05:2505:5506:3007:0007:3808:0808:3909:0809:3910:0914:3915:1515:4916:2016:5017:2217:5718:2819:1520:1821:1522:1523:15
Mirfield Huddersfield Road Ings Grove Park (stop M3) 05:2505:5506:3007:0007:3808:0908:4009:0809:3910:0914:3915:1515:4916:2016:5017:2217:5718:2819:1520:1821:1522:1523:15
Mirfield, at Nettleton Rd Littlemoor Grove 05:2605:5606:3107:0107:3908:1008:4009:0909:4010:1014:4015:1615:5016:2116:5117:2317:5818:2919:1620:1921:1622:1623:16
Mirfield, adj Nettleton Road Littlemoor Grove 05:2605:5606:3107:0107:3908:1008:4109:0909:4010:1014:4015:1615:5016:2116:5117:2317:5818:2919:1620:1921:1622:1623:16
Mirfield, at Nettleton Road Wilson Ave 05:2605:5606:3107:0107:4008:1108:4109:1009:4110:1014:4015:1715:5116:2216:5217:2417:5918:3019:1720:1921:1622:1623:16
Mirfield Nab Lane Wilson Rd 05:2705:5706:3207:0207:4108:1208:4209:1009:4110:1114:4115:1715:5116:2216:5217:2517:5918:3019:1720:2021:1722:1723:17
Mirfield Nab Ln Farrar Avenue (W-bound) 05:2705:5806:3307:0307:4108:1308:4309:1109:4210:1214:4215:1815:5216:2316:5317:2518:0018:3119:1820:2021:1722:1723:17
Mirfield Stocks Bank Rd Ford Drive 05:2805:5906:3407:0407:4208:1508:4509:1209:4310:1314:4315:1915:5316:2416:5417:2618:0118:3219:1920:2121:1822:1823:18
Mirfield Stocks Bank Rd Kitson Hill Road 05:2805:5906:3407:0407:4308:1608:4609:1309:4410:1314:4315:2015:5416:2516:5517:2718:0218:3319:2020:2121:1822:1823:18
Mirfield Stocks Bank Rd Stocks Bank Drive 05:2906:0006:3507:0507:4408:1708:4709:1309:4410:1414:4415:2115:5516:2616:5617:2818:0218:3319:2020:2221:1922:1923:19
Mirfield Stocks Bank Rd Bracken Close (N-bound) 05:2906:0006:3507:0507:4508:1808:4709:1409:4510:1414:4415:2115:5516:2616:5617:2918:0318:3419:2120:2221:1922:1923:19
Mirfield Leeds Rd Stocks Bank Road 05:3006:0106:3607:0607:4508:1908:4809:1509:4610:1514:4515:2215:5616:2716:5717:2918:0418:3519:2220:2321:2022:2023:20
Leeds Rd Cooper Bridge Road 05:3106:0206:3707:0707:4708:2108:5009:1609:4710:1614:4615:2315:5716:2816:5817:3118:0518:3619:2320:2421:2122:2123:21
Leeds Rd Cooper Bridge (S-bound) 05:3206:0306:3807:0807:4808:2308:5209:1709:4810:1714:4715:2415:5816:2916:5917:3218:0618:3719:2420:2521:2222:2223:22
Bradley, before Leeds Rd Station Rd 05:3306:0506:4007:1007:5008:2608:5409:1809:4910:1914:4915:2616:0016:3117:0117:3418:0718:3819:2520:2621:2322:2323:23
Bradley Leeds Road Brooklands (S-bound) 05:3406:0506:4007:1007:5008:2708:5409:1909:5010:1914:4915:2716:0116:3217:0217:3418:0818:3919:2620:2721:2422:2423:24
Leeds Road Bradley Junction Ind Est 05:3406:0606:4107:1107:5108:2808:5609:2009:5110:2014:5015:2716:0116:3217:0217:3518:0918:4019:2720:2721:2422:2423:24
Leeds Rd Deighton Road (opp) 05:3506:0606:4107:1107:5208:2908:5609:2009:5110:2014:5015:2816:0216:3317:0317:3618:0918:4019:2720:2821:2522:2523:25
Deighton Leeds Rd Neptune Way 05:3506:0706:4207:1207:5308:3008:5709:2109:5210:2114:5115:2916:0316:3417:0417:3718:1018:4119:2820:2821:2522:2523:25
Deighton Leeds Rd Whitacre Street 05:3606:0706:4207:1207:5308:3108:5809:2109:5210:2114:5115:2916:0316:3417:0417:3718:1018:4119:2820:2921:2622:2623:26
Deighton, adj Leeds Rd Woodland Road 05:3606:0806:4307:1307:5408:3108:5909:2209:5310:2214:5215:3016:0416:3517:0517:3818:1118:4219:2920:2921:2622:2623:26
Deighton Leeds Road Syngenta 05:3706:0906:4407:1407:5508:3309:0009:2309:5410:2314:5315:3116:0516:3617:0617:3918:1218:4319:3020:3021:2722:2723:27
Bradley Mills, opp Leeds Rd Old Fieldhouse Lane 05:3806:1006:4507:1507:5708:3509:0209:2409:5510:2414:5415:3216:0616:3717:0717:4018:1318:4419:3120:3121:2822:2823:28
Bradley Mills Leeds Road Queens Square 05:4006:1206:4707:1707:5908:3709:0409:2609:5710:2614:5615:3416:0816:3917:0917:4118:1418:4519:3220:3221:2922:2923:29
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Springbank Road (W-bound) 05:4106:1306:4807:1808:0008:3809:0509:2709:5810:2714:5715:3516:0916:4017:1017:4218:1518:4619:3320:3321:3022:3023:30
Bradley Mills, at Leeds Road Retail Park 05:4206:1406:4907:1908:0208:4009:0709:2809:5910:2814:5815:3616:1016:4117:1117:4318:1618:4719:3420:3421:3122:3123:31
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Canal Street 05:4306:1506:5007:2008:0308:4109:0809:2910:0010:2914:5915:3716:1116:4217:1217:4418:1618:4719:3420:3421:3122:3123:31
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd St Andrews Road 05:4406:1606:5107:2108:0408:4209:0909:3010:0110:3015:0015:3816:1216:4317:1317:4418:1718:4819:3520:3521:3222:3223:32
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Thistle Street 05:4506:1706:5207:2208:0508:4309:1009:3110:0210:3115:0115:3916:1316:4417:1417:4518:1818:4919:3620:3621:3322:3323:33
Huddersfield Leeds Rd Gasworks Street 05:4706:1906:5407:2408:0808:4509:1309:3310:0410:3315:0315:4116:1516:4617:1617:4718:1918:5019:3720:3721:3422:3423:34
Huddersfield Leeds Road Great Northern St 05:4706:1906:5407:2408:0908:4609:1409:3310:0410:3315:0315:4116:1516:4617:1617:4718:1918:5019:3720:3721:3422:3423:34
Huddersfield Northumberland Street (stop P2) 05:4906:2106:5607:2608:1108:4809:1609:3510:0610:3515:0515:4316:1716:4817:1817:4818:2018:5119:3820:3821:3522:3523:35
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand 1) 05:5206:2406:5907:2908:1508:5209:2009:3810:0910:3815:0815:4616:2016:5117:2117:5118:2318:5419:4120:4121:3822:3823:38

Huddersfield - Leeds

Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand Y) 05:1505:4506:1507:0507:4008:2009:00then every 30 minutes until12:0012:3013:0013:3013:5814:2814:5815:3016:0016:3017:0317:3318:0818:46then hourly until21:4622:46
⚠️ Huddersfield St. George's Square (stop S4) 05:1605:4606:1607:0607:4108:2109:0112:0112:3113:0113:3113:5914:2914:5915:3116:0116:3117:0517:3418:0918:4721:4722:47
Huddersfield Leeds Rd Old Leeds Road 05:1805:4806:1707:0807:4408:2309:0212:0212:3313:0313:3314:0214:3115:0115:3316:0316:3417:0717:3718:1118:4821:4822:48
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Hill House Lane 05:1905:4906:1907:1007:4508:2509:0412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0314:3315:0315:3516:0516:3617:1017:3918:1318:5021:5022:50
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Vine Street 05:2005:5006:2007:1107:4608:2609:0512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0414:3415:0415:3616:0616:3717:1117:4018:1418:5021:5022:50
Bradley Mills Leeds Road Retail Park 05:2005:5006:2007:1207:4708:2709:0512:0512:3613:0613:3614:0514:3515:0515:3716:0716:3817:1217:4118:1518:5121:5122:51
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Red Doles Lane 05:2105:5106:2107:1307:4808:2809:0612:0612:3713:0713:3714:0614:3615:0615:3816:0816:3917:1317:4218:1518:5121:5122:51
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Springbank Road 05:2105:5106:2107:1307:4908:2809:0612:0612:3713:0713:3714:0714:3615:0615:3816:0816:4017:1417:4318:1618:5221:5222:52
Bradley Mills Leeds Road Queens Square (NE-bound) 05:2205:5206:2207:1407:4908:2909:0712:0712:3813:0813:3814:0714:3715:0715:3916:0916:4017:1417:4318:1618:5221:5222:52
Bradley Mills, adj Leeds Rd Old Fieldhouse Lane 05:2305:5306:2307:1507:5108:3009:0812:0812:3913:0913:3914:0914:3815:0815:4016:1016:4217:1617:4518:1818:5321:5322:53
Deighton Leeds Road Syngenta (N-bound) 05:2405:5406:2407:1607:5208:3109:0912:0912:4013:1013:4014:1014:3915:0915:4116:1116:4317:1817:4618:1918:5421:5422:54
Deighton Leeds Rd Woodland Road 05:2505:5506:2507:1707:5308:3209:1012:1012:4113:1113:4114:1114:4015:1015:4216:1216:4517:1917:4818:2018:5521:5522:55
Deighton, at Leeds Rd Whitacre Street 05:2505:5506:2507:1807:5408:3309:1012:1012:4213:1213:4214:1214:4115:1115:4316:1316:4617:2017:4918:2118:5521:5522:55
Deighton, opp Leeds Rd Neptune Way 05:2605:5606:2607:1907:5508:3409:1112:1112:4213:1213:4214:1314:4215:1215:4416:1416:4617:2117:4918:2118:5621:5622:56
Leeds Rd Deighton Road (adj) 05:2605:5606:2607:2007:5608:3509:1112:1112:4313:1313:4314:1414:4315:1315:4516:1516:4817:2217:5118:2218:5721:5722:57
Leeds Road Bradley Junction Ind Est (opp) 05:2705:5706:2707:2107:5708:3609:1212:1212:4413:1413:4414:1514:4415:1415:4616:1616:4817:2317:5118:2318:5721:5722:57
Bradley Leeds Road Brooklands 05:2805:5806:2807:2207:5808:3709:1312:1312:4513:1513:4514:1614:4515:1515:4716:1716:5017:2517:5318:2418:5821:5822:58
Bradley, opp Leeds Rd Station Rd 05:2905:5906:2907:2307:5908:3809:1412:1412:4613:1613:4614:1714:4615:1615:4816:1816:5117:2617:5418:2518:5921:5922:59
Leeds Rd Cooper Bridge (N-bound) 05:3106:0106:3107:2508:0108:4009:1612:1612:4813:1813:4814:1914:4815:1815:5016:2016:5317:2817:5618:2719:0122:0123:01
Mirfield Stocks Bank Rd Bracken Close 05:3406:0406:3607:3008:0508:4409:2112:2112:5213:2213:5214:2314:5215:2315:5416:2416:5717:3218:0018:3119:0422:0423:04
Mirfield, opp Stocks Bank Rd Stocks Bank Drive 05:3506:0506:3707:3108:0608:4509:2212:2212:5313:2313:5314:2414:5315:2415:5516:2516:5817:3318:0118:3219:0522:0523:05
Mirfield Stocks Bank Rd Kiton Hill Road (NW-bound) 05:3606:0606:3807:3208:0708:4609:2312:2312:5413:2413:5414:2514:5415:2515:5616:2616:5917:3418:0218:3319:0522:0523:05
Mirfield Nab Lane Monkfield 05:3706:0706:3907:3308:0808:4709:2412:2412:5513:2513:5514:2614:5515:2615:5716:2717:0017:3518:0318:3419:0622:0623:06
Mirfield, at Nab Ln Farrar Avenue 05:3806:0806:4007:3408:1008:4809:2512:2512:5713:2713:5714:2814:5715:2715:5916:2917:0217:3718:0518:3619:0722:0723:07
Mirfield Nab Lane Back Knowl Rd 05:3906:0906:4207:3608:1108:4909:2712:2712:5813:2813:5814:2914:5815:2916:0016:3017:0317:3818:0618:3719:0822:0823:08
Mirfield, opp Nettleton Road Wilson Ave 05:4006:1006:4207:3608:1208:5009:2712:2712:5913:2913:5914:3014:5915:2916:0116:3117:0417:3918:0718:3819:0922:0923:09
Mirfield, opp Nettleton Road Littlemoor Grove 05:4106:1106:4307:3708:1208:5009:2812:2812:5913:2913:5914:3014:5915:3016:0116:3117:0417:3918:0718:3819:1022:1023:10
Mirfield, opp Nettleton Rd Littlemoor Grove 05:4106:1106:4407:3808:1308:5109:2912:2913:0013:3014:0014:3115:0015:3116:0216:3217:0517:4018:0818:3919:1022:1023:10
Mirfield Ings Grove Park Huddersfield Road (stop M2) 05:4206:1206:4507:0907:3908:1408:5209:3012:3013:0113:3114:0114:3215:0115:3216:0316:3317:0617:4118:0918:4019:1122:1123:11
Mirfield Huddersfield Road (stop M5) 05:4206:1206:4507:0907:3908:1508:5209:3012:3013:0113:3114:0114:3215:0115:3216:0316:3317:0617:4118:0918:4019:1122:1123:11
Mirfield, adj Huddersfield Rd Parker Lane 05:4306:1306:4707:1107:4108:1708:5409:3212:3213:0313:3314:0314:3415:0315:3416:0516:3517:0817:4318:1118:4219:1222:1223:12
Mirfield Huddersfield Rd Parkfield Crescent 05:4406:1406:4807:1207:4308:1808:5509:3312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3415:0515:3516:0616:3617:0917:4418:1118:4219:1322:1323:13
Mirfield, after Huddersfield Rd Church Lane 05:4506:1506:4907:1407:4408:2008:5609:3412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3515:0615:3716:0716:3717:1017:4518:1218:4319:1422:1423:14
Ravensthorpe Huddersfield Rd Fir Avenue 05:4606:1606:5007:1507:4508:2108:5709:3512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3615:0715:3816:0816:3817:1117:4618:1318:4419:1522:1523:15
Ravensthorpe, after Huddersfield Road Fir Parade 05:4606:1606:5007:1507:4608:2208:5809:3512:3513:0613:3614:0614:3715:0815:3816:0916:3917:1117:4718:1418:4519:1522:1523:15
Ravensthorpe Huddersfield Road Bradbury St 05:4706:1706:5107:1607:4608:2308:5809:3612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3715:0815:3916:1016:4017:1217:4718:1418:4519:1622:1623:16
Ravensthorpe Huddersfield Rd North Road 05:4806:1806:5107:1707:4708:2408:5909:3612:3613:0713:3714:0714:3815:0915:4016:1016:4017:1217:4818:1518:4619:1722:1723:16
Ravensthorpe Huddersfield Road Union St 05:4806:1806:5207:1807:4808:2609:0009:3712:3713:0813:3814:0814:3915:1015:4116:1116:4117:1317:4918:1618:4719:1722:1723:17
Ravensthorpe Huddersfield Road Albion St 05:4906:1906:5307:1907:5008:2709:0109:3812:3813:0913:3914:0914:4015:1215:4216:1216:4217:1417:5018:1718:4819:1822:1823:18
Ravensthorpe Huddersfield Road Bridge St 05:4906:1906:5407:1907:5008:2709:0109:3912:3913:0913:3914:0914:4015:1215:4216:1316:4317:1517:5018:1718:4819:1822:1823:18
Scout Hill Huddersfield Rd Ravenshouse Road (NE-bound) 05:5106:2106:5507:2107:5208:3009:0309:4012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4115:1415:4416:1416:4417:1617:5218:1818:4919:2022:2023:19
Scout Hill Huddersfield Road Thornville St 05:5106:2106:5607:2207:5308:3109:0309:4112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4215:1515:4516:1516:4517:1717:5218:1918:5019:2022:2023:20
Scout Hill Huddersfield Rd Quarry Road 05:5206:2206:5707:2307:5408:3209:0409:4212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4315:1615:4616:1616:4617:1817:5318:2018:5119:2122:2123:21
Dewsbury, opp Huddersfield Rd Watergate Road 05:5306:2306:5707:2407:5508:3309:0509:4212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4315:1715:4716:1716:4717:1817:5418:2018:5119:2222:2223:22
Dewsbury Bus Station (Stand 8) 05:5506:2507:0007:2707:5808:3709:0809:4512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4615:2015:5016:2016:5017:2117:5718:2318:5419:2422:2423:24
Dewsbury Bus Station (Stand 8) 05:15 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:05 07:31 08:06 08:44 09:17 09:50 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:21 14:50 15:25 15:56 16:25 16:55 17:26 18:03 18:28 19:26 22:26
Earlsheaton Wakefield Rd High Road 05:1705:3206:0206:3207:0807:3408:0908:4609:1909:5212:5213:2213:5214:2314:5215:2715:5816:2716:5717:2818:0518:3019:2822:28
Earlsheaton Wakefield Rd Fairfield Terrace 05:1905:3406:0306:3307:0907:3608:1108:4809:2109:5412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2915:5916:2916:5917:3018:0618:3119:2922:29
Earlsheaton Wakefield Rd Wakefield Crescent 05:1905:3406:0406:3407:1007:3708:1208:4809:2109:5412:5413:2413:5414:2514:5415:2916:0016:2916:5917:3018:0718:3219:3022:30
Earlsheaton Bywell Rd Bywell Close (stop) 05:2005:3506:0506:3507:1107:3808:1308:4909:2209:5512:5513:2513:5514:2614:5515:3016:0116:3017:0017:3118:0718:3219:3122:31
Dewsbury Bywell Road Canterbury Rd (stop) 05:2105:3606:0606:3607:1207:3908:1408:5009:2309:5612:5613:2613:5614:2714:5615:3116:0216:3117:0117:3218:0818:3319:3222:32
Dewsbury Bywell Road Bendigo Rd 05:2105:3606:0606:3607:1307:4008:1508:5109:2409:5712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:3216:0216:3217:0217:3318:0918:3419:3222:32
Dewsbury Leeds Rd Bywell Road 05:2205:3706:0706:3707:1307:4108:1608:5209:2509:5812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:3316:0316:3317:0317:3418:0918:3419:3322:33
Dewsbury, adj Leeds Road Croftlands 05:2305:3806:0806:3807:1507:4208:1708:5309:2609:5912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:3416:0416:3417:0417:3518:1018:3519:3422:34
Shaw Cross, adj Leeds Rd Glenlow Road 05:2405:3906:0906:3907:1607:4308:1808:5409:2710:0013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3516:0516:3517:0517:3618:1118:3619:3522:35
Shaw Cross John Ormsby Way Leeds Rd (S-bound) 05:2505:4006:1006:4007:1707:4508:2008:5509:2810:0113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3616:0616:3617:0617:3718:1218:3719:3622:36
Shaw Cross Owl Lane Leeds Rd (N-bound) 05:2505:4006:1006:4007:1707:4508:2008:5509:2810:0113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3616:0616:3617:0617:3718:1218:3719:3622:36
Shaw Cross, opp Leeds Road Chidswell Ln 05:2505:4006:1006:4007:1807:4608:2108:5609:2910:0213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:1318:3819:3622:36
Shaw Cross Leeds Rd Grange Road (N-bound) 05:2605:4106:1106:4107:1807:4608:2108:5609:2910:0213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3716:0716:3717:0717:3818:1318:3819:3722:37
Shaw Cross Leeds Rd Sykes Lane (N-bound) 05:2605:4106:1106:4107:1907:4708:2208:5709:3010:0313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:1418:3919:3722:37
Woodkirk Leeds Road Dum Wood 05:2705:4206:1206:4207:2007:4908:2308:5809:3110:0413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:1518:4019:3822:38
Dewsbury Rd Woodkirk Gardens 05:2805:4306:1306:4307:2107:5008:2408:5809:3210:0413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:4016:1016:3917:0917:4018:1518:4019:3922:39
Woodkirk, adj Dewsbury Road Quarry Ln 05:2805:4306:1306:4307:2207:5008:2408:5909:3210:0513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1618:4119:3922:39
Dewsbury Road Woodkirk Church (N-bound) 05:2905:4406:1406:4407:2307:5108:2509:0009:3310:0613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1718:4219:4022:40
Tingley, adj Dewsbury Rd Rein Road 05:3005:4506:1506:4507:2407:5308:2609:0109:3410:0713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1818:4319:4122:41
Tingley Dewsbury Road Hesketh Ln 05:3005:4506:1506:4507:2507:5408:2709:0109:3510:0713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:4316:1316:4217:1217:4318:1818:4319:4122:41
Tingley Dewsbury Road Lowry Rd 05:3105:4606:1606:4607:2607:5508:2709:0209:3510:0813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1918:4419:4122:41
Tingley, opp White Bear Inn 07:55
Tingley, adj Dewsbury Road Topcliffe Ln 05:3305:4806:1806:4807:2807:5708:2909:0409:3710:1013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:2118:4619:4322:43
Tingley Dewsbury Rd Dunningley Lane End (N-bound) 05:3405:4906:1906:4907:3007:5908:3109:0509:3910:1113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4716:1716:4617:1617:4718:2218:4719:4422:44
Morley, adj Woodman PH 05:3605:5106:2106:5107:3308:0308:3409:0809:4210:1413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:5016:2016:4917:1917:4918:2518:5019:4622:46
White Rose Centre Dewsbury Rd Millshaw Road (N-bound) 05:3705:5206:2206:5207:3408:0408:3409:0809:4210:1413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:5016:2016:4917:1917:4918:2518:5019:4722:47
White Rose Centre White Rose Ctr (Stand B) 05:3905:5406:2406:5407:3708:0708:3709:1109:4510:1713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:5316:2316:5217:2217:5218:2818:5319:4922:49
White Rose Centre White Rose Ctr (Stand B) 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:13 09:47 10:19 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:30
Beeston, adj Ring Rd Thirlmere Gardens 05:4005:5506:2506:5507:4008:1108:4109:1409:4810:2013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:3118:5419:5022:50
Beeston Ring Rd Waincliffe Drive 05:4105:5606:2606:5607:4108:1208:4209:1509:4910:2113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:3218:5419:5022:50
Beeston, opp Tommy Wass PH 05:4205:5706:2706:5707:4208:1308:4309:1609:5010:2213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:3318:5519:5122:51
Beeston, adj Dewsbury Rd Barkly Road 05:4305:5806:2806:5807:4308:1508:4409:1709:5110:2313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:3418:5619:5222:52
Beeston, opp Broadway Public House 05:4305:5806:2806:5807:4408:1508:4509:1709:5110:2313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:3418:5619:5222:52
Beeston, adj Dewsbury Road Tempest Rd 05:4405:5906:2906:5907:4508:1708:4609:1809:5210:2413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2416:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3518:5719:5322:53
Beeston Dewsbury Road Woodview Grove 05:4506:0006:3007:0007:4608:1808:4709:1909:5310:2513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2516:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3618:5719:5322:53
Beeston, opp Dewsbury Rd Garnet Road 05:4506:0006:3007:0007:4608:1808:4809:1909:5310:2513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2516:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3618:5819:5422:54
Beeston Hill, opp Dewsbury Road Burton Ave 05:4606:0106:3107:0107:4708:2008:4909:2009:5410:2613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2616:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3718:5919:5522:55
Beeston Hill Dewsbury Road Hunslet Hall Rd (N-bound) 05:4806:0306:3307:0307:4908:2208:5109:2209:5610:2813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2816:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:3919:0019:5622:56
Holbeck Parkfield St Dewsbury Road 05:4906:0406:3407:0407:5008:2308:5209:2309:5710:2913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2916:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:4019:0119:5622:56
Holbeck Meadow Road (N-bound) 05:5206:0706:3707:0707:5608:2808:5709:2610:0010:3213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0816:3917:0917:3918:0918:4319:0519:5922:59
Leeds Bridgewater Place (stop Z4) 05:5406:0906:3907:0907:5808:2908:5809:2810:0210:3413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:1016:4117:1117:4118:1118:4519:0620:0123:01
Leeds Quebec Street (stop Q1) 05:5706:1206:4207:1208:0308:3309:0209:3110:0510:3713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:1316:4417:1417:4418:1418:4819:0920:0323:03
Leeds Boar Lane (stop P7) 05:5906:1406:4407:1408:0608:3609:0509:3310:0710:3913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:1516:4617:1617:4618:1618:5019:1220:0523:05
Leeds Boar Lane (stop T2) 06:0006:1506:4507:1508:0708:3709:0609:3410:0810:4013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1616:4717:1717:4718:1718:5119:1320:0523:05
Leeds Corn Exchange (Stand K5) 06:0106:1606:4607:1608:0808:3809:0709:3510:0910:4113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1716:4817:1817:4818:1818:5219:1420:0623:06
Leeds Bus Stn (Stand 8) 06:0406:1906:4907:1908:1308:4209:1109:3810:1210:4413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:2016:5217:2217:5218:2218:5519:1720:0923:09

Timetable data from Arriva Yorkshire/Bus Open Data Service, 29 October 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Yorkshire