bustimes.org

205 - Doncaster Intc - Tickhill, Westfield Road

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire

Map

Doncaster Intc - Tickhill, Westfield Road

Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/A2 (A2) 05:10 06:55 08:55 10:47 12:55 17:05 21:00
Doncaster, adj Cleveland Street/St James Street 05:11 06:56 08:56 10:48 12:56 17:06 21:01
Doncaster, at Cleveland Street/Burden Close 05:11 06:57 08:57 10:49 12:57 17:07 21:01
Balby Road/Kelham Street (nr) 05:12 06:57 08:57 10:49 12:57 17:07 21:02
Balby Carr Bank/St Catherines Avenue (adj) 05:15 07:00 09:00 10:52 13:00 17:10 21:05
Balby Carr Bank/Herons Way (opp) 05:18 07:04 09:04 10:56 13:04 17:14 21:08
Balby, at Woodfield Way/White Rose Way 05:20 07:06 09:06 10:58 13:06 17:16 21:10
Rossington, opp Iport Avenue/Great Yorkshire Way 05:23 07:09 09:09 11:01 13:09 17:19 21:13
Rossington, opp West End Lane/Great Yorkshire Way 05:23 07:09 09:09 11:01 13:09 17:19 21:13
Rossington, adj King Avenue/Nelson Road 05:28 07:14 09:14 11:06 13:14 17:24 21:18
Rossington, adj Earl Avenue/Deacon Crescent 05:28 07:14 09:14 11:06 13:14 17:24 21:18
Rossington, adj King Georges Road/Foljambe Crescent 05:28 07:14 09:14 11:06 13:14 17:24 21:18
Rossington, adj King Georges Road/Grange Lane 05:28 07:15 09:15 11:07 13:15 17:25 21:19
Rossington, adj Grange Lane/King Georges Road 05:28 07:15 09:15 11:07 13:15 17:25 21:19
Rossington, adj Central Drive/Aberconway Crescent 05:28 07:15 09:15 11:07 13:15 17:25 21:19
Rossington, opp Central Drive/Haig Crescent 05:29 07:16 09:16 11:08 13:16 17:26 21:20
Rossington, nr Radburn Road/Gattison Lane 05:29 07:16 09:16 11:08 13:16 17:26 21:20
Rossington, adj Bond Street/Radburn Road 05:30 07:17 09:17 11:09 13:17 17:27 21:21
Rossington, adj Bond Street/Portland Road 05:31 07:20 09:20 11:12 13:20 17:30 21:24
Rossington, adj Bond Street/Ashville 05:32 07:20 09:20 11:12 13:20 17:30 21:24
Rossington, opp Stripe Road/Common Lane 05:32 07:21 09:21 11:13 13:21 17:31 21:25
Hesley, opp Stripe Road/New England Cottages 05:33 07:22 09:22 11:14 13:22 17:32 21:26
Stripe Road/Hesley Hall (opp) 05:33 07:23 09:23 11:15 13:23 17:33 21:27
Hesley College Driveway/Hesley College (at) 07:24 09:24 11:16 13:24 17:34 21:28
Hesley, at Stripe Road/None 05:36 07:26 09:26 11:19 13:26 17:36 21:30
Tickhill, adj Stripe Road/High Common Lane 05:38 07:28 09:28 11:22 13:28 17:38 21:32
Hesley, at High Common Lane 05:39 07:29 09:29 13:29 17:39 21:33
Tickhill, at Stripe Road/Bawtry Road 05:40 07:30 09:30 11:22 13:30 17:40 21:34
Tickhill, o/s Blyth Road/Bawtry Road 05:41 07:31 09:31 13:31 17:41 21:35
Harworth, opp The Vicarage 05:42 07:32 09:32 13:32 17:42 21:36
Harworth Tickhill Road (S-bound) 05:42 07:32 09:32 13:32 17:42 21:36
Harworth, opp Industrial Estate 05:44 07:34 09:34 13:34 17:44 21:38
Harworth, in Industrial Estate 05:46 07:36 09:36 13:36 17:46 21:40
Harworth, o/s Industrial Estate 05:47 07:37 09:37 13:37 17:47 21:41
Harworth Tickhill Road (N-bound) 05:48 07:38 09:38 13:38 17:48 21:42
Harworth, o/s The Vicarage 05:49 07:39 09:39 13:39 17:49 21:43
Tickhill, nr Blyth Road/Bawtry Road 05:50 07:40 09:40 13:40 17:50 21:44
Tickhill, opp Bawtry Road/Stripe Road 05:51 07:41 09:41 11:22 13:41 17:51 21:45
Tickhill, adj Sunderland Street/Tollbar Bridge 05:51 07:41 09:41 11:23 13:41 17:51 21:45
Tickhill, adj Sunderland Street/Sunderland Place 05:52 07:42 09:42 11:23 13:42 17:52 21:46
Tickhill, opp Sunderland Street/Alderson Drive 05:52 07:42 09:42 11:23 13:42 17:52 21:46
Tickhill, nr Sunderland Street/Market Place 05:53 07:43 09:43 11:24 13:43 17:53 21:47
Tickhill, opp North Gate/Market Place 07:43 09:43 11:24 13:43 17:53
Tickhill, at Wilsic Road/Dadsley Road 07:45 09:45 11:26 13:45 17:55
Tickhill, adj Westfield Road/All Hallows Drive 07:46 09:46 11:27 13:46 17:56
Tickhill, opp Westfield Road/Saffron Crescent 07:48 09:48 11:29 13:48 17:58

Tickhill, Westfield Road - Doncaster Intc

Tickhill, opp Westfield Road/Saffron Crescent 08:01 09:58 11:39 13:58 18:10
Tickhill, adj Wong Lane/Pinfold Lane 08:02 09:59 11:40 13:59 18:11
Tickhill, adj West Gate/Rawson Road 08:03 10:00 11:41 14:00 18:12
Tickhill, adj Castlegate/Church Lane 08:04 10:01 11:42 14:01 18:13
Tickhill, opp Sunderland Street/North Gate 05:53 08:05 10:02 11:43 14:02 18:14 21:47
Tickhill, opp Sunderland Street/North Gate 06:00 15:20 16:05 22:00
Tickhill, adj Sunderland Street/Alderson Drive 06:00 08:05 10:02 11:43 14:02 15:20 16:05 18:14 22:00
Tickhill, opp Sunderland Street/Sunderland Place 06:00 08:05 10:02 11:43 14:02 15:20 16:05 18:14 22:00
Tickhill, at Sunderland Street/Paper Mill Lane 06:01 08:05 10:02 11:43 14:03 15:21 16:06 18:15 22:01
Tickhill, adj Bawtry Road/Stripe Road 06:01 08:05 10:02 11:43 14:03 15:21 16:06 18:15 22:01
Tickhill, o/s Blyth Road/Bawtry Road 06:02 14:04 16:07 18:16 22:02
Harworth, opp The Vicarage 06:03 14:05 16:08 18:17 22:03
Harworth Tickhill Road (S-bound) 06:03 14:05 16:08 18:17 22:03
Harworth, opp Industrial Estate 06:05 14:07 16:10 18:19 22:05
Harworth, in Industrial Estate 06:07 14:09 16:12 18:21 22:07
Harworth, o/s Industrial Estate 06:08 14:10 16:13 18:22 22:08
Harworth Tickhill Road (N-bound) 06:09 14:11 16:14 18:23 22:09
Harworth, o/s The Vicarage 06:09 14:11 16:14 18:23 22:09
Tickhill, nr Blyth Road/Bawtry Road 06:11 14:13 16:16 18:25 22:11
Tickhill, adj Stripe Road/Bawtry Road 06:11 08:05 10:02 11:43 14:13 15:21 16:16 18:25 22:11
Hesley, at High Common Lane 06:14 14:16 16:19 18:28 22:14
Tickhill, opp Stripe Road/High Common Lane 06:14 08:06 10:03 11:44 14:16 15:22 16:19 18:28 22:14
Hesley, adj Stripe Road/None 06:16 08:08 10:05 11:46 14:18 15:24 16:21 18:30 22:16
Hesley College Driveway/Hesley College (at) 06:19 08:11 10:08 11:49 14:21 15:26 16:24 18:33 22:19
Hesley, adj Stripe Road/North Lodge 06:20 08:12 10:09 11:50 14:22 15:27 16:25 18:34 22:20
Hesley, on Stripe Road/Hunster Flat Lane 06:21 08:13 10:10 11:51 14:23 15:28 16:26 18:35 22:21
Rossington, on Stripe Road/Common Lane 06:22 08:14 10:11 11:52 14:24 15:30 16:27 18:36 22:22
Rossington, adj Bond Street/Bishopsgate Lane 06:23 08:15 10:12 11:53 14:25 15:31 16:28 18:37 22:23
Rossington, opp Bond Street/Portland Road 06:24 08:16 10:13 11:54 14:26 15:32 16:29 18:38 22:24
Rossington, nr Bond Street/Radburn Road 06:24 08:16 10:13 11:54 14:26 15:32 16:29 18:38 22:24
Rossington, adj Radburn Road/Gattison Lane 06:25 08:17 10:14 11:55 14:27 15:33 16:30 18:39 22:25
Rossington, adj Central Drive/Haig Crescent 06:25 08:17 10:14 11:55 14:27 15:33 16:30 18:39 22:25
Rossington, adj Central Drive/Junction Road 06:26 08:18 10:15 11:56 14:28 15:34 16:31 18:40 22:26
Rossington, adj Grange Road/Allenby Crescent 06:26 08:18 10:15 11:56 14:28 15:34 16:31 18:40 22:26
Rossington, adj Earl Avenue/Fowler Crescent 06:28 08:20 10:17 11:58 14:30 15:35 16:33 18:42 22:28
Rossington, adj King Avenue/Fowler Crescent 06:28 08:20 10:17 11:58 14:30 15:36 16:33 18:42 22:28
Rossington, opp King Avenue/Nelson Road 06:29 08:21 10:18 11:59 14:31 15:36 16:34 18:43 22:29
Rossington, opp West End Lane/Heatherfields Crescent 06:31 08:23 10:20 12:01 14:33 15:38 16:36 18:45 22:31
Rossington, adj West End Lane/Great Yorkshire Way 06:33 08:25 10:22 12:03 14:35 15:39 16:38 18:47 22:33
Rossington, opp Iport Avenue/Great Yorkshire Way 06:34 08:26 10:23 12:04 14:36 15:41 16:39 18:48 22:34
Balby, adj Woodfield Way/White Rose Way 06:37 08:29 10:26 12:07 14:39 15:44 16:42 18:51 22:37
Balby Carr Bank/Herons Way (adj) 06:39 08:31 10:28 12:09 14:41 15:46 16:44 18:53 22:39
Balby Carr Bank/Cross Bank (adj) 06:43 08:35 10:32 12:13 14:45 15:49 16:48 18:57 22:43
Balby Road/Queens Street (at) 06:46 08:38 10:35 12:16 14:48 15:50 16:51 19:00 22:46
Balby Road/Bainbridge Road (adj) 06:46 08:38 10:35 12:16 14:48 15:51 16:51 19:00 22:46
Doncaster, opp Cleveland Street/Burden Close 06:47 08:39 10:36 12:17 14:49 15:52 16:52 19:01 22:47
Doncaster, adj Cleveland Street/St Sepulchre Gate West 06:48 08:40 10:37 12:18 14:50 15:52 16:53 19:02 22:48
Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/B2 (B2) 06:50 08:42 10:39 12:20 14:52 15:54 16:55 19:04 22:50

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 13 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

First South Yorkshire