bustimes.org

206 - 206A Weymouth - Wyke Regis - Lanehouse - Weymouth

A bus service operated by South West Coaches

Map

Weymouth Commercial Road (Stop D3) 09:30 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:50 13:30 14:50 15:30 16:10 16:50
Weymouth Town Bridge (Stop T2) 09:31 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:51 13:31 14:51 15:31 16:11 16:51
Rodwell North Quay (W-bound) 09:33 10:12 10:53 11:32 12:52 13:33 14:53 15:32 16:13 16:52
Rodwell Marsh Road (W-bound) 09:34 10:54 13:34 14:54 16:14
Rodwell Portmore Gardens (W-bound) 10:14 11:34 12:54 15:34 16:54
Rodwell Ashton Road (W-bound) 09:35 10:55 13:35 14:55 16:15
Rodwell Cross Road (W-bound) 10:15 11:35 12:55 15:35 16:55
Rodwell Connaught Gardens (SW-bound) 10:17 11:37 12:57 15:37 16:57
Southlands Belfield Park Avenue (W-bound) 10:17 11:37 12:57 15:37 16:57
Rodwell Tennyson Road (W-bound) 09:35 10:55 13:35 14:55 16:15
Wyke Regis Church Knap (W-bound) 10:19 11:39 12:59 15:39 16:59
Rodwell Pye Hill (W-bound) 09:37 10:57 13:37 14:57 16:17
Westham Roundham Gardens (NW-bound) 09:37 10:57 13:37 14:57 16:17
Westham Quibo Lane (W-bound) 09:37 10:57 13:37 14:57 16:17
Lanehouse Benville Road (SW-bound) 09:39 10:59 13:39 14:59 16:19
Lanehouse St Edmunds Church (S-bound) 09:41 11:01 13:41 15:01 16:21
Lanehouse, opp Petrol Station 09:43 11:03 13:43 15:03 16:23
Wyke Regis Camp Road (S-bound) 09:45 11:05 13:45 15:05 16:25
Wyke Regis All Saints Church (S-bound) 09:46 10:19 11:06 11:39 12:59 13:46 15:06 15:39 16:26 16:59
Wyke Regis High Street (S-bound) 09:48 10:21 11:08 11:41 13:01 13:48 15:08 15:41 16:28 17:01
Wyke Regis West Bay Crescent (S-bound) 09:48 10:21 11:08 11:41 13:01 13:48 15:08 15:41 16:28 17:01
Wyke Regis Parkmead Road (S-bound) 09:49 10:22 11:09 11:42 13:02 13:49 15:09 15:42 16:29 17:02
Wyke Regis Walker Crescent (o/s 19) 09:50 10:23 11:10 11:43 13:03 13:50 15:10 15:43 16:30 17:03
Wyke Regis Walker Crescent (o/s 55) 09:50 10:23 11:10 11:43 13:03 13:50 15:10 15:43 16:30 17:03
Wyke Regis Langton Avenue (E-bound) 09:51 10:24 11:11 11:44 13:04 13:51 15:11 15:44 16:31 17:04
Wyke Regis Parkmead Road (N-bound) 09:52 10:25 11:12 11:45 13:05 13:52 15:12 15:45 16:32
Wyke Regis West Bay Crescent (N-bound) 09:52 10:25 11:12 11:45 13:05 13:52 15:12 15:45 16:32
Wyke Regis High Street (N-bound) 09:54 10:27 11:14 11:47 13:07 13:54 15:14 15:47 16:34
Wyke Regis All Saints Church (N-bound) 09:54 10:28 11:14 11:48 13:08 13:54 15:14 15:48 16:34
Wyke Regis Camp Road (N-bound) 10:29 11:49 13:09 15:49
Lanehouse The Chemists (N-bound) 10:32 11:52 13:12 15:52
Lanehouse St Edmunds Church (N-bound) 10:33 11:53 13:13 15:53
Lanehouse Fiveways (E-bound) 10:36 11:56 13:16 15:56
Westham Quibo Lane (E-bound) 10:36 11:56 13:16 15:56
Wyke Regis Church Knap (E-bound) 09:55 11:15 13:55 15:15 16:35
Westham Roundham Gardens (SE-bound) 10:37 11:57 13:17 15:57
Southlands Belfield Park Avenue (E-bound) 09:56 11:16 13:56 15:16 16:36
Rodwell Pye Hill (E-bound) 10:38 11:58 13:18 15:58
Rodwell Tennyson Road (E-bound) 10:38 11:58 13:18 15:58
Rodwell Connaught Gardens (NE-bound) 09:58 11:18 13:58 15:18 16:38
Rodwell Ashton Road (E-bound) 10:39 11:59 13:19 15:59
Rodwell Cross Road (E-bound) 09:58 11:18 13:58 15:18 16:38
Rodwell Marsh Road (E-bound) 10:39 11:59 13:19 15:59
Rodwell Portmore Gardens (E-bound) 09:59 11:19 13:59 15:19 16:39
Weymouth Magistrates Court (N-bound) 10:01 10:40 11:21 12:00 13:20 14:01 15:21 16:00 16:41
Weymouth Bus Garage (S-bound) 10:03 10:43 11:23 12:03 13:23 14:03 15:23 16:03 16:43
Weymouth Commercial Road (Stop D3) 10:05 10:45 11:25 12:05 13:25 14:05 15:25 16:05 16:45

Timetable data from South West Coaches/Bus Open Data Service, 22 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

More information

South West Coaches