bustimes.org

208A - Pembury - Tonbridge

A bus service operated by Autocar Bus & Coach Services

Map

Pembury - Tonbridge

Henwood Green, at Stone Court Lane 07:42 09:16 10:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:25 16:55
Henwood Green, adj Pembury Library 07:43 09:16 10:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:25 16:55
Henwood Green, adj Baptist Church 07:43
Henwood Green, opp Sweeps Hill Close 07:44
Henwood Green, adj Sturgeon's 07:45
Pembury Bo-Peep Corner (Stop D) 07:46
Pembury, opp King William IV 07:46
Henwood Green, adj Polley Close 09:17 10:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:26 16:56
Pembury, opp Post Office 07:47
Pembury, adj Amberleaze Drive 09:18 10:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:27 16:57
Pembury The Camden Arms (Stop A) 07:49 09:19 10:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:28 16:58
Pembury, opp The Mews 07:49 09:19 10:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:28 16:58
Pembury Woodsgate Corner (W-bound) 07:50 09:20 10:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:29 16:59
Pembury, opp Mercure Hotel 07:51 09:21 10:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:30 17:00
Pembury, o/s Tunbridge Wells Hospital 07:52 09:22 10:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:31 17:01
Vauxhall Lane (E-bound) 07:59 09:28 10:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:37 17:07
Tonbridge, adj Vauxhall Inn 08:00 09:29 10:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:38 17:08
Tonbridge, adj Olive's Local Shop 08:01 09:30 10:24 13:24
Tonbridge Hectorage Road (E-bound) 08:02 09:31 10:25 13:25
Tonbridge, adj Somerhill Road 08:03 09:31 10:25 13:25
Tonbridge, adj Dowgate Close 08:06 09:32 10:26 13:26
Tonbridge, o/s Weald of Kent School 08:08 09:33 10:27 13:27
Tonbridge, opp Goldsmid Road 08:09 09:34 10:28 12:23 13:28 14:23 15:38 17:08
Tonbridge, opp Lavender Hill 08:11 09:35 10:29 12:24 13:29 14:24 15:39 17:09
Tonbridge Quarry Hill Parade (Stop I) 08:15 09:38 10:31 12:25 13:31 14:25 15:40 17:10
Tonbridge High Street (Stop G) 08:17 09:39 10:32 12:26 13:32 14:26 15:41
Tonbridge Castle (Stop C) 08:20 09:42 10:35 12:29 13:35 14:29 15:44
Operates during School Holidays

Tonbridge - Pembury

Tonbridge Castle (Stop A) 08:25 09:47 10:41 12:35 13:41 14:35 15:52
Tonbridge High Street (Stop F) 08:27 09:48 10:43 12:37 13:43 14:37 15:55
Tonbridge Quarry Hill Parade (Stop J2) 08:29 09:50 10:45 12:39 13:45 14:39 15:57
Tonbridge, adj Lavender Hill 08:31 09:51 10:46 12:40 13:46 14:39 16:00
Tonbridge, adj Goldsmid Road 08:32 09:51 10:46 12:41 13:46 14:40 16:01
Tonbridge, adj Olive's Local Shop 08:33 12:43 16:03
Tonbridge Hectorage Road (E-bound) 08:35 12:44 16:05
Tonbridge, adj Somerhill Road 08:35 12:44 16:06
Tonbridge, adj Dowgate Close 08:37 12:46 16:07
Tonbridge, o/s Weald of Kent School 08:38 12:47 16:09
Tonbridge, opp Vauxhall Inn 08:38 09:51 10:46 12:47 13:46 14:40 16:09
Pembury, o/s Tunbridge Wells Hospital 08:46 09:59 10:54 12:54 13:54 14:47 16:15
Pembury, adj Mercure Hotel 08:46 09:59 10:54 12:54 13:54 14:47 16:15
Pembury Woodsgate Corner (E-bound) 08:47 10:00 10:55 12:55 13:55 14:48 16:16
Pembury, adj The Mews 08:48 10:01 10:56 12:56 13:56 14:49 16:17
Pembury The Camden Arms (Stop C) 08:49 10:02 10:57 12:57 13:57 14:50
Pembury, opp Amberleaze Drive 08:49 10:02 10:57 12:57 13:57 14:50
Pembury The Camden Arms (Stop B) 16:18
Pembury, adj Post Office 16:19
Henwood Green, opp Polley Close 08:50 10:03 10:58 12:58 13:58 14:51
Pembury, o/s King William IV 16:19
Pembury Bo-Peep Corner (Stop B) 16:21
Henwood Green, opp Sturgeon's 16:21
Henwood Green, adj Sweeps Hill Close 16:22
Henwood Green, opp Pembury Library 08:51 10:04 10:59 12:59 13:59 14:52 16:24
Henwood Green, at Stone Court Lane 08:52 10:05 11:00 13:00 14:00 14:53 16:25
Operates during School Holidays

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset