bustimes.org

208A - Pembury - Tonbridge

A bus service operated by Autocar Bus & Coach Services

Map

Henwood Green - Tonbridge

Henwood Green, at Stone Court Lane 07:42 09:15 10:12 11:15 12:15 13:44 14:50 17:00
Henwood Green, adj Pembury Library 07:43 09:15 10:12 11:15 12:15 13:44 14:50 17:00
Henwood Green, adj Baptist Church 07:43 10:13
Henwood Green, opp Sweeps Hill Close 07:44 10:13
Henwood Green, adj Sturgeon's 07:45 10:14
Pembury Bo-Peep Corner (Stop D) 07:46 10:15
Pembury, opp King William IV 07:46 10:15
Henwood Green, adj Polley Close 09:16 11:16 12:16 13:45 14:51 17:01
Pembury, opp Post Office 07:47 10:16
Pembury, adj Amberleaze Drive 09:17 11:17 12:17 13:46 14:52 17:02
Pembury The Camden Arms (Stop A) 07:49 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:47 14:53 17:03
Pembury, opp The Mews 07:49 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:47 14:53 17:03
Pembury Woodsgate Corner (W-bound) 07:49 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:48 14:54 17:04
Pembury, opp Mercure Hotel 07:50 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:49 14:55 17:05
Pembury, o/s Tunbridge Wells Hospital 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:50 14:56 17:06
Vauxhall Lane (E-bound) 07:57 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:56 15:02 17:12
Tonbridge, adj Vauxhall Inn 07:58 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:57 15:03 17:13
Tonbridge, adj Olive's Local Shop 07:59 09:29 10:29 11:29 13:58
Tonbridge Hectorage Road (E-bound) 08:00 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:59
Tonbridge, adj Somerhill Road 08:01 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:59
Tonbridge, adj Dowgate Close 08:04 09:31 10:31 11:31 14:00
Tonbridge, o/s Weald of Kent School 08:06 09:32 10:32 11:32 14:01
Tonbridge, opp Goldsmid Road 08:08 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:28 14:02 15:03 17:13
Tonbridge, opp Lavender Hill 08:11 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:29 14:03 15:04 17:14
Tonbridge Quarry Hill Parade (Stop I) 08:15 09:37 10:36 11:36 12:30 14:05 15:05 17:15
Tonbridge High Street (Stop G) 08:17 17:17
Tonbridge Castle (Stop C) 08:20 17:20
Tonbridge, adj Sainsbury's Petrol Station 09:37 10:36 11:36 12:30 14:05 15:05
Tonbridge, adj Sainsbury's 09:38 10:37 11:37 12:31 14:06 15:06
Tonbridge, adj Morley Road 09:39 10:38 11:38 12:32 14:07 15:07
Tonbridge, adj Crabapple Road 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:35 14:09 15:09
Tonbridge, opp Aldi 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:36 14:10 15:10
Schooldays only

Tonbridge - Henwood Green

Tonbridge, opp Aldi 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:36 14:10 15:10
Tonbridge, adj Mitre Court 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:37 14:11 15:11
Tonbridge Bordyke (NW-bound) 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:38 14:13 15:13
Tonbridge Castle (Stop A) 08:25 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:40 14:15 15:15 17:25
Tonbridge High Street (Stop F) 08:27 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:42 14:17 15:17 17:27
Tonbridge Quarry Hill Parade (Stop J2) 08:29 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:44 14:19 15:19 15:55 17:29
Tonbridge, adj Lavender Hill 08:30 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:45 14:20 15:20 15:56 17:30
Tonbridge, adj Goldsmid Road 08:31 09:51 10:52 11:52 12:46 14:21 15:21 15:57 17:31
Tonbridge, adj Olive's Local Shop 08:33 10:54 11:54 12:48 14:23 15:23 15:59 17:33
Tonbridge Hectorage Road (E-bound) 08:34 10:55 11:55 12:49 14:24 15:24 16:00 17:34
Tonbridge, adj Somerhill Road 08:34 10:55 11:55 12:49 14:24 15:24 16:00 17:34
Tonbridge, adj Dowgate Close 08:36 10:57 11:57 12:51 14:26 15:26 16:01 17:36
Tonbridge, o/s Weald of Kent School 08:37 10:58 11:58 12:52 14:27 15:27 16:02 17:37
Tonbridge, opp Vauxhall Inn 08:37 09:51 10:58 11:58 12:52 14:27 15:27 16:02 17:37
Pembury, o/s Tunbridge Wells Hospital 08:45 09:59 11:04 12:04 12:58 14:34 15:34 16:12 17:44
Pembury, adj Mercure Hotel 08:45 09:59 11:04 12:04 12:58 14:34 15:34 16:12 17:44
Pembury Woodsgate Corner (E-bound) 08:46 10:00 11:05 12:05 12:59 14:35 15:35 16:13 17:45
Pembury, adj The Mews 08:47 10:01 11:06 12:06 13:00 14:36 15:36 16:14 17:46
Pembury The Camden Arms (Stop C) 08:48 10:02 11:07 12:07 13:01 16:15
Pembury, opp Amberleaze Drive 08:48 10:02 11:07 12:07 13:01 16:15
Pembury The Camden Arms (Stop B) 14:37 15:37 17:47
Pembury, adj Post Office 14:38 15:38 17:48
Henwood Green, opp Polley Close 08:49 10:03 11:08 12:08 13:02 16:15
Pembury, o/s King William IV 14:38 15:38 17:48
Pembury Bo-Peep Corner (Stop B) 14:40 15:40 17:50
Henwood Green, opp Sturgeon's 14:40 15:40 17:50
Henwood Green, adj Sweeps Hill Close 14:41 15:41 17:51
Henwood Green, opp Pembury Library 08:50 10:04 11:09 12:09 13:03 14:43 15:43 16:16 17:53
Henwood Green, at Stone Court Lane 08:52 10:05 11:10 12:10 13:04 14:44 15:44 16:17 17:54
Henwood Green, adj Pembury Library 16:17
Henwood Green, adj Baptist Church 16:18
Henwood Green, opp Sweeps Hill Close 16:19
Henwood Green, adj Sturgeon's 16:19
Pembury Bo-Peep Corner (Stop D) 16:20
Pembury Bo-Peep Corner (Stop C) 16:21
Kippings Cross Roundabout (SE-bound) 16:23
Key’s Green, adj Beech Lane 16:25
Lamberhurst, adj Parish Office 16:35
Schooldays only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset