bustimes.org

20A - Murdishaw Cen. - Murdishaw Cen.

A service operated by Warrington’s Own Buses

Map

Murdishaw Cen. 19:15 21:15
Murdishaw Parkgate Way 19:15 21:15
Eanley Wood Runcorn East 19:16 21:16
Eanley Wood Norton Village 19:16 21:16
Windmill Hill Gooseberry Lane 19:17 21:17
Windmill Hill 19:18 21:18
Windmill Hill Southwood Avenue 19:18 21:18
Norton Priory 19:19 21:19
Halton Village The Park 19:20 21:20
Halton Village Castlefields Ctr. 19:21 21:21
Halton Village Rolands Walk 19:21 21:21
Halton Village The Brow 19:22 21:22
Palace Fields Halton Lea North 19:24 21:24
Palace Fields Halton Hospital 19:25 21:25
Palace Fields Halton Hospital 19:26 21:26
Palace Fields Halton Lea South 19:27 21:27
Grange Halton Lodge 19:30 21:30
Grange Thorn Road 19:31 21:31
Grange Beech Road 19:32 21:32
Grange Birch Road 19:34 21:34
Runcorn Festival Way 19:35 21:35
Runcorn Red Admiral 19:35 21:35
Runcorn Langdale Road 19:36 21:36
Runcorn Heath Fire Station 19:37 21:37
Runcorn Heath Heath Drive 19:38 21:38
Weston Water Tower 19:39 21:39
Weston Ashton Close 19:40 21:40
Weston The Cross 19:41 21:41
Weston Point R Savage East Way 19:41 21:41
Weston Point Bankes Lane 19:43 21:43
Weston Point Weaver Hotel 19:44 21:44
Weston Point South Parade 19:44 21:44
Weston Point Sandy Lane 19:44 21:44
Weston Point Pavilions 19:45 21:45
Runcorn Hazel Avenue 19:46 21:46
Runcorn Russell Road 19:46 21:46
Runcorn Westfield Crescent 19:47 21:47
Runcorn Westfield Top 19:47 21:47
Runcorn Holloway 19:47 21:47
Runcorn Roland Avenue 19:47 21:47
Runcorn Penn Lane 19:48 21:48
Runcorn Station 19:48 21:48
Runcorn Station Road 19:49 21:49
Runcorn High Street- Stand B 18:50 19:50 21:50
Runcorn Picton Avenue 18:51 19:51 21:51
Halton Brook Saxon Road 18:51 19:51 21:51
Halton Brook Duncan Avenue 18:52 19:52 21:52
Halton Brook Latham Avenue 18:53 19:53 21:53
Castle Rise Quarry Close 18:54 19:54 21:54
Halton Brook Penfolds 18:55 19:55 21:55
Halton Brook The Tithings 18:56 19:56 21:56
Halton Brook Brackendale 18:56 19:56 21:56
Grange Hill Lodge Avenue 18:57 19:57 21:57
Palace Fields Halton Lea North 18:59 19:59 21:59
Palace Fields Halton Hospital 19:00 20:00 22:00
Palace Fields Halton Hospital 19:01 20:01 22:01
Palace Fields Halton Lea South 19:02 20:02 22:02
Halton Village The Brow 19:04 20:04 22:04
Halton Village Rolands Walk 19:04 20:04 22:04
Halton Village Castlefields Ctr. 19:06 20:06 22:06
Halton Village The Park 19:06 20:06 22:06
Norton Priory 19:07 20:07 22:07
Windmill Hill Southwood Avenue 19:08 20:08 22:08
Windmill Hill 19:08 20:08 22:08
Norton Gooseberry Lane 19:09 20:09 22:09
Eanley Wood Norton Village 19:10 20:10 22:10
Eanley Wood Runcorn East 19:10 20:10 22:10
Murdishaw Parkgate Way 19:11 20:11 22:11
Murdishaw Cen. 19:12 20:12 22:12

Timetable data from Warrington’s Own Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 18 February 2021

Similar services

Warrington’s Own Buses