bustimes.org

20A - Warrington, Interchange to Warrington, Interchange

A service operated by Warrington’s Own Buses

Map

Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 4) 06:17 06:45
Warrington Legh Street (Stop AE) 06:18 06:46
Warrington Town Hall (Stop AD) 06:18 06:46
Bank Quay, o/s Crosfields 06:19 06:47
Bewsey, o/s The Hatter 06:20 06:48
Bewsey, opp Brooklands 06:21 06:49
Bewsey, opp General Hospital 06:22 06:50
Bewsey, opp Clapgates 06:22 06:50
Bewsey, opp Medical Centre 06:23 06:51
Bewsey, opp Tyrol House 06:24 06:52
Bewsey, opp Hawthorne Street 06:24 06:52
Bewsey Southworth Avenue (cnr) 06:25 06:53
Dallam, opp Transport Club 06:25 06:53
Dallam Hawley's Lane (N-bound) 06:26 06:54
Dallam Harrison Square (N-bound) 06:26 06:54
Dallam Harrison Square (S-bound) 06:27 06:55
Longford Northway (NE-bound) 06:29 06:57
Longford, opp Clough Avenue 06:30 06:58
Hulme Locker Avenue (cnr) 06:30 06:58
Hulme, opp St Stephens Church 06:31 06:59
Hulme, adj Cleveland Road 06:31 06:59
Hulme, o/s Bethel Church 06:32 07:00
Hulme, nr Chiltern Road 06:33 07:01
Hulme Newhaven Road (cnr) 06:33 07:01
Hulme, opp Cleveland Road 06:35 07:03
Hulme, opp Brathay Close 06:35 07:03
Hulme, opp Howson Road 06:36 07:04
Orford, opp Statham Avenue 06:37 07:05
Orford Greenwood Crescent (cnr) 06:37 07:05
Orford, nr Capesthorne Road 06:38 07:06
Orford Martin Avenue (cnr) 06:38 07:06
Orford Derek Avenue (cnr) 06:38 07:06
Orford, opp Hallows Avenue 06:39 07:07
Orford, opp Lyndale Avenue 06:40 07:08
Orford O'Leary Street (cnr) 06:41 07:09
Orford Duncan Street (cnr) 06:42 07:10
Warrington, nr The Queens 06:44 07:12
Warrington, opp Clegge Street 06:45 07:13
Warrington St Peter's Way (cnr) 06:46 07:14
Warrington, o/s Central Station 06:50 07:18
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 3) 06:51 07:19

Timetable data from Warrington’s Own Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 16 October 2020

Similar services

Warrington’s Own Buses