bustimes.org

20C - Coventry - Walsgrave via Foleshill

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Coventry - Walsgrave via Foleshill

Coventry Sainsbury's (Stop TS4) 07:05 08:03 09:08 then hourly until 16:08
Coventry Corporation St (Stop BS1) 07:06 08:05 09:10 16:10
Bishopgate Green, adj Leicester Row 07:08 08:06 09:11 16:11
Bishopgate Green City Engineers 07:09 08:07 09:12 16:12
Bishopgate Green, opp Eagle St 07:09 08:08 09:13 16:13
Bishopgate Green, adj Cashs Lane 07:10 08:09 09:14 16:14
Bishopgate Green, adj Courtaulds Way 07:11 08:10 09:15 16:15
Edgwick, opp Broad St 07:12 08:11 09:16 16:16
Edgwick, adj Station St 07:13 08:13 09:18 16:18
Edgwick, opp Family Centre 07:13 08:13 09:18 16:18
Edgwick, opp Cross Rd 07:14 08:14 09:19 16:19
Edgwick, before Phoenix Way 07:15 08:14 09:19 16:19
Foleshill, opp Old Church Rd 07:16 08:16 09:21 16:21
Little Heath, opp The Wheatsheaf 07:16 08:16 09:21 16:21
Little Heath Parkstone Rd (Stop AF) 07:17 08:17 09:22 16:22
Longford, opp Windmill Rd 07:17 08:18 09:23 16:23
Longford, opp Cheadle Close 07:19 08:20 09:25 16:25
Aldermans Green, after Shirlett Close 07:20 08:20 09:25 16:25
Aldermans Green, adj Farmcote Rd 07:20 08:21 09:26 16:26
Aldermans Green, adj Canberra Rd 07:21 08:21 09:26 16:26
Aldermans Green, adj M6 Bridge 07:22 08:22 09:27 16:27
Aldermans Green, after Hawkesbury Lane 07:23 08:23 09:28 16:28
Aldermans Green, adj Parish Hall 07:23 08:24 09:29 16:29
Aldermans Green, on Lentons Lane Middle 07:24 08:25 09:30 16:30
Potters Green, before Shilton Lane 07:26 08:27 09:32 16:32
Potters Green, opp The Boat Inn 07:27 08:28 09:33 16:33
Wood End, opp Shirebrook Close 07:28 08:29 09:34 16:34
Henley Green, adj Deedmore Rd 07:30 08:31 09:36 16:36
Henley Green, opp Newhall Rd 07:30 08:32 09:37 16:37
Henley Green, adj Broad Park Rd 07:31 08:32 09:37 16:37
Henley Green, adj Luscombe Rd 07:31 08:33 09:38 16:38
Henley Green, adj Pandora Rd 07:32 08:33 09:38 16:38
Walsgrave, on Henley Rd 07:32 08:34 09:39 16:39
Walsgrave, after Hinckley Rd 07:33 08:35 09:40 16:40
Walsgrave Infants School (opp) 07:34 08:35 09:40 16:40
Walsgrave, before Manfield Ave 07:36 08:38 09:43 16:43
Walsgrave, after Parkway Island 07:38 08:40 09:45 16:45
Walsgrave, adj Showcase Cinema & MegaBowl 07:39 08:41 09:46 16:46

Walsgrave - Coventry via Foleshill

Walsgrave, adj Showcase Cinema & MegaBowl 08:14 09:16 then hourly until 16:16
Walsgrave, before Parkway Island 08:15 09:17 16:17
Walsgrave, after Manfield Avenue 08:17 09:19 16:19
Walsgrave Lucian Close 08:18 09:20 16:20
Walsgrave Infants School (adj) 08:19 09:21 16:21
Walsgrave, on Hinckley Rd 08:19 09:22 16:22
Walsgrave, adj Henley Rd 08:20 09:23 16:23
Henley Green, opp Pandora Rd 08:21 09:23 16:23
Henley Green, opp Luscombe Rd 08:21 09:24 16:24
Henley Green, opp Broad Park Rd 08:22 09:24 16:24
Henley Green, adj Newhall Rd 08:22 09:25 16:25
Bell Green, before Eccles Close 08:23 09:26 16:26
Wood End, adj Shirebrook Close 08:24 09:27 16:27
Potters Green, adj The Boat Inn 08:25 09:28 16:28
Potters Green, after Shilton Lane 08:27 09:30 16:30
Aldermans Green, at Lentons Lane Middle 08:28 09:32 16:32
Aldermans Green, opp Parish Hall 08:29 09:32 16:32
Aldermans Green, adj Lenton's Lane 08:30 09:34 16:34
Aldermans Green, nr M6 Bridge 08:31 09:35 16:35
Aldermans Green, opp Canberra Rd 08:31 09:35 16:35
Aldermans Green, opp Farmcote Rd 08:32 09:36 16:36
Aldermans Green Shirlett Close 08:33 09:37 16:37
Longford, adj Cheadle Close 08:33 09:37 16:37
Longford, adj Oakmoor Rd 08:34 09:39 16:39
Longford Bridge (after) 08:35 09:40 16:40
Longford, adj Dovedale Avenue 08:36 09:40 16:40
Little Heath Parkstone Rd (Stop AG) 08:36 09:41 16:41
Little Heath, adj The Wheatsheaf 08:37 09:42 16:42
Foleshill, adj Old Church Rd 08:38 09:43 16:43
Edgwick, after Phoenix Way 08:39 09:44 16:44
Edgwick, adj Cross Rd 08:39 09:44 16:44
Edgwick, adj Family Centre 08:40 09:45 16:45
Edgwick, opp Station St 08:41 09:46 16:46
Edgwick, adj Broad St 08:42 09:47 16:47
Bishopgate Green, opp Courtaulds Way 08:43 09:49 16:49
Bishopgate Green, opp Cashs Lane 08:44 09:50 16:50
Bishopgate Green, adj Eagle St 08:45 09:51 16:51
Bishopgate Green, opp City Engineers 08:46 09:52 16:52
Bishopgate Green, opp Leicester Row 08:46 09:53 16:53
Coventry Corporation St (Stop BS2) 08:49 09:55 16:55
Coventry Sainsbury's (Stop TS4) 08:51 09:58 16:58

More information

National Express Coventry