bustimes.org

21 - Bicester - Highfield

A bus service operated by Grayline Coaches

Map

Chesterton, opp The Red Cow 07:25 then every 30 minutes until then every 30 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
Chesterton, adj Orchard Rise 07:25
Chesterton, opp Green 07:26
Highfield, opp Wear Road 07:32
Bicester Manorsfield Road (Stand 5) 07:55 10:55 11:55 14:55 15:55 17:55
King’s End Queens Avenue (SW-bound) 07:56 10:56 11:56 14:56 15:56 17:56
King’s End Kings Avenue (W-bound) 07:58 10:58 11:58 14:58 15:58 17:58
King’s End Villiers Road (NW-bound) 07:58 10:58 11:58 14:58 15:58 17:58
King’s End, o/s Post Office 07:59 10:59 11:59 14:59 15:59 17:59
Highfield Blenheim Drive (W-bound) 08:00 11:00 12:00 15:00 16:00 18:00
Highfield Hemingway Drive (S-bound) 08:02 11:02 12:02 15:02 16:02 18:02
Highfield Lawrence Way (W-bound) 08:02 11:02 12:02 15:02 16:02 18:02
Highfield, opp Bowmont Square 08:03 11:03 12:03 15:03 16:03 18:03
Highfield, o/s Bowmont Square 07:33
Highfield, adj Eden Way 07:33 08:03 11:03 12:03 15:03 16:03 18:03
Highfield, adj Wensum Crescent 07:34 08:04 11:04 12:04 15:04 16:04 18:04
Highfield Dryden Avenue (N-bound) 07:36 08:06 11:06 12:06 15:06 16:06 18:06
Highfield Shakespeare Drive (SE-bound) 07:37 08:07 11:07 12:07 15:07 16:07 18:07
Highfield, adj Swift Close 07:37 08:07 11:07 12:07 15:07 16:07 18:07
Highfield Bunyan Road (NE-bound) 07:38 08:08 11:08 12:08 15:08 16:08 18:08
Highfield Kingsley Road (NE-bound) 07:38 08:08 11:08 12:08 15:08 16:08 18:08
Highfield, adj Maud Close 07:39 08:09 11:09 12:09 15:09 16:09 18:09
Highfield, adj Fane Close 07:40 08:10 11:10 12:10 15:10 16:10 18:10
Highfield, o/s The Star 07:41 08:11 11:11 12:11 15:11 16:11 18:11
Highfield The Approach (SW-bound) 07:41 08:11 11:11 12:11 15:11 16:11 18:11
Highfield, opp George Street 07:42 08:12 11:12 12:12 15:12 16:12 18:12
Highfield, opp Danes Road 07:43 08:13 11:13 12:13 15:13 16:13 18:13
King’s End, opp Post Office 07:44 08:14 11:14 12:14 15:14 16:14 18:14
King’s End Villiers Road (SE-bound) 07:45 08:15 11:15 12:15 15:15 16:15 18:15
King’s End Kings Avenue (E-bound) 07:46 08:16 11:16 12:16 15:16 16:16 18:16
Bicester Manorsfield Road (Stand 5) 07:50 08:20 11:20 12:20 15:20 16:20 18:20

Timetable data from Grayline Coaches/Bus Open Data Service, 28 July 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

More information

Grayline Coaches