bustimes.org

21 - Black Notley to Bocking

A bus service operated by Hedingham

Map

Black Notley - Bocking

Black Notley, adj Bulford Lane 08:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:59
Braintree, o/s John Ray School 09:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 19:04
Braintree Manor Street (Stand 2) 09:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 19:13
09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Bocking, opp Wentworth Crescent 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Bocking, opp Deanery Gardens 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28

Bocking - Black Notley

Bocking, opp Deanery Gardens 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Bocking, adj Wentworth Crescent 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Braintree, opp Blyth's Meadow 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Braintree Fairfield Rd (Stand 4) 09:43 10:43 10:45 11:43 11:45 12:43 12:45 13:43 14:45 15:43 15:45 16:43 16:45 17:43 18:43 18:45
Braintree Milton Avenue (NW-bound) 10:54 11:54 12:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 18:54
Black Notley, adj Bulford Lane 10:58 11:58 12:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:58

Timetable data from Go East Anglia, 17 September 2021

Hedingham