Bus Times

21 - Canvey - South Benfleet - Southend On Sea

A bus service operated by First Essex

Southend On Sea - South Benfleet - Canvey

Southend-on-Sea Travel Centre (Stop C) 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:16 07:39 08:19 08:42 09:17 09:47 10:21 then every 30 minutes until 13:51 14:15 14:50 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:10 18:40
Southend-on-Sea Whitegate Road (Stop VS) 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:17 07:40 08:20 08:43 09:18 09:48 10:22 13:52 14:16 14:51 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:11 18:41
Southend-on-Sea Chichester Road (Stop VP) 06:21 06:51 07:12 07:18 07:41 08:21 08:44 09:19 09:49 10:23 13:53 14:17 14:52 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:12 18:42
Southend-on-Sea Victoria Station Interchange (Stop VH) 06:22 06:52 07:13 07:19 07:42 08:22 08:45 09:20 09:50 10:24 13:54 14:18 14:53 15:24 15:44 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:13 18:43
Southend-on-Sea, opp Civic Centre 06:24 06:54 07:15 07:21 07:45 08:24 08:47 09:23 09:53 10:27 13:57 14:21 14:56 15:27 15:47 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:15 18:45
Prittlewell, o/s Blue Boar 06:26 06:56 07:17 07:23 07:47 08:26 08:49 09:25 09:55 10:29 13:59 14:23 14:58 15:30 15:50 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:17 18:47
Prittlewell Priory Park (SW-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:18 07:24 07:48 08:27 08:50 09:26 09:56 10:30 14:00 14:24 15:00 15:31 15:51 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:18 18:48
Prittlewell, adj Gainsborough Drive 06:28 06:58 07:20 07:26 07:50 08:29 08:52 09:28 09:58 10:32 14:02 14:26 15:02 15:33 15:53 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:20 18:50
Prittlewell Highfield Gardens (Stop L) 06:29 06:59 07:21 07:27 07:51 08:30 08:53 09:29 09:59 10:33 14:03 14:27 15:03 15:35 15:55 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:21 18:51
Prittlewell Southend Hospital South (Stop B) 06:31 07:01 07:24 07:30 07:54 08:33 08:56 09:32 10:02 10:36 14:06 14:30 15:06 15:38 15:58 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:23 18:53
Prittlewell School (o/s) 06:31 07:01 07:24 07:30 07:54 08:33 08:56 09:32 10:02 10:36 14:06 14:30 15:06 15:39 15:58 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:23 18:53
Prittlewell Southbourne Grove (W-bound) 06:32 07:02 07:25 07:31 07:56 08:34 08:57 09:33 10:03 10:37 14:07 14:31 15:07 15:40 16:00 16:17 16:36 16:56 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:24 18:54
Leigh-on-Sea, opp Mannering Gardens South 06:33 07:03 07:26 07:32 07:57 08:35 08:58 09:34 10:04 10:38 14:08 14:32 15:08 15:41 16:01 16:18 16:37 16:57 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:25 18:55
Leigh-on-Sea, opp St Thomas Moore School 06:33 07:03 07:26 07:32 07:57 08:35 08:58 09:35 10:05 10:38 14:08 14:32 15:09 15:42 16:01 16:18 16:37 16:57 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:25 18:55
Leigh-on-Sea Westcliff High Schools (Stop A) 06:34 07:04 07:27 07:33 07:58 08:36 08:59 09:35 10:05 10:39 14:09 14:33 15:09 15:43 16:02 16:19 16:38 16:58 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:26 18:56
Leigh-on-Sea, opp Blenheim Park 06:35 07:05 07:28 07:34 07:59 08:37 09:00 09:36 10:06 10:40 14:10 14:34 15:10 15:45 16:03 16:20 16:39 16:59 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:27 18:57
Leigh-on-Sea, opp School Way 06:35 07:05 07:28 07:34 08:00 08:37 09:00 09:37 10:07 10:40 14:10 14:34 15:11 15:46 16:04 16:21 16:39 16:59 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:27 18:57
Leigh-on-Sea Blenheim Chase (S-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:30 07:36 08:02 08:39 09:02 09:39 10:09 10:42 14:12 14:36 15:13 15:48 16:06 16:23 16:41 17:01 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:29 18:59
Leigh-on-Sea Manchester Drive (S-bound) 06:38 07:08 07:31 07:37 08:03 08:40 09:03 09:40 10:10 10:43 14:13 14:37 15:14 15:49 16:07 16:24 16:42 17:02 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:30 19:00
Leigh-on-Sea Leigh Elms (S-bound) 06:39 07:09 07:32 07:38 08:04 08:41 09:04 09:41 10:11 10:44 14:14 14:38 15:15 15:50 16:08 16:25 16:43 17:03 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:31 19:01
Leigh-on-Sea, opp Glendale Gardens 06:40 07:10 07:33 07:39 08:05 08:42 09:05 09:42 10:12 10:45 14:15 14:40 15:17 15:52 16:10 16:27 16:45 17:05 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:33 19:03
Leigh-on-Sea, o/s Leigh Church 06:42 07:12 07:35 07:41 08:07 08:44 09:07 09:44 10:14 10:47 14:17 14:42 15:19 15:54 16:12 16:29 16:47 17:07 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:35 19:05
Leigh-on-Sea, adj Belton Way East 06:43 07:13 07:36 07:42 08:08 08:45 09:08 09:45 10:15 10:48 14:18 14:43 15:20 15:55 16:13 16:30 16:48 17:08 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:36 19:06
Leigh-on-Sea, opp Grange Road 06:44 07:14 07:37 07:43 08:09 08:46 09:09 09:46 10:16 10:49 14:19 14:44 15:21 15:56 16:14 16:31 16:49 17:09 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:37 19:07
Leigh-on-Sea Salisbury Road (W-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:38 07:44 08:10 08:47 09:10 09:47 10:17 10:50 14:20 14:45 15:22 15:57 16:15 16:32 16:50 17:10 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:38 19:08
Leigh-on-Sea London Road (NW-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:38 07:44 08:10 08:47 09:10 09:47 10:17 10:50 14:20 14:45 15:22 15:57 16:15 16:32 16:50 17:10 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:38 19:08
Leigh-on-Sea, adj Canvey Road 06:46 07:16 07:39 07:45 08:11 08:48 09:11 09:48 10:18 10:51 14:21 14:46 15:23 15:58 16:16 16:33 16:51 17:11 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:39 19:09
Leigh-on-Sea Medway Crescent (W-bound) 06:47 07:17 07:40 07:46 08:12 08:49 09:12 09:49 10:19 10:52 14:22 14:47 15:25 16:00 16:17 16:34 16:53 17:13 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:41 19:11
Leigh-on-Sea, adj Thames Drive 06:50 07:20 07:43 07:49 08:15 08:52 09:15 09:51 10:21 10:54 14:24 14:49 15:27 16:02 16:19 16:36 16:55 17:15 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:43 19:13
Leigh-on-Sea, adj Tattersall Gardens 06:51 07:21 07:44 07:50 08:16 08:53 09:16 09:52 10:22 10:55 14:25 14:50 15:27 16:02 16:20 16:37 16:55 17:15 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:43 19:13
Hadleigh, opp Woodfield Road 06:52 07:22 07:45 07:51 08:17 08:54 09:17 09:52 10:22 10:55 14:25 14:50 15:28 16:03 16:20 16:37 16:56 17:16 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:44 19:14
Hadleigh, opp Broughton Road 06:53 07:23 07:46 07:52 08:18 08:55 09:18 09:53 10:23 10:56 14:26 14:51 15:29 16:04 16:21 16:38 16:57 17:17 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:45 19:15
Hadleigh Church (W-bound) 06:55 07:25 07:48 07:54 08:20 08:57 09:20 09:55 10:25 10:58 14:28 14:53 15:31 16:06 16:23 16:40 16:59 17:19 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:47 19:17
Hadleigh, adj Homestead Way 06:56 07:26 07:49 07:56 08:21 08:58 09:21 09:56 10:26 10:59 14:29 14:54 15:33 16:08 16:24 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:48 19:18
Hadleigh, adj The Memorial 05:17 05:52 06:10 06:38 06:58 07:28 07:51 07:59 08:23 09:00 09:23 09:58 10:28 11:00 14:30 14:55 15:35 16:10 16:25 16:42 17:03 17:23 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:49 19:19
Hadleigh, o/s Victoria House 05:17 05:52 06:10 06:38 06:59 07:29 07:52 08:00 08:23 09:00 09:23 09:58 10:28 11:00 14:30 14:56 15:36 16:11 16:25 16:42 17:03 17:23 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:49 19:19
Thundersley, opp Drake Close 05:18 05:53 06:11 06:39 07:00 07:30 07:53 08:01 08:24 09:01 09:24 09:59 10:29 11:01 14:31 14:58 15:37 16:12 16:26 16:43 17:04 17:24 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:50 19:20
Thundersley, opp Queensmere 05:19 05:54 06:12 06:40 07:00 07:30 07:53 08:01 08:25 09:02 09:25 10:00 10:30 11:02 14:32 14:59 15:37 16:12 16:27 16:44 17:05 17:25 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:51 19:21
Thundersley, adj Hart Road 05:20 05:55 06:13 06:41 07:02 07:32 07:55 08:03 08:26 09:03 09:26 10:01 10:31 11:03 14:33 15:01 15:39 16:14 16:28 16:45 17:06 17:26 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:52 19:22
Thundersley, opp Cedar Road 05:21 05:56 06:14 06:42 07:03 07:33 07:56 08:04 08:28 09:05 09:28 10:03 10:33 11:05 14:35 15:03 15:41 16:16 16:30 16:47 17:08 17:28 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:54 19:24
Thundersley, opp Park Road 05:22 05:57 06:15 06:43 07:04 07:34 07:57 08:05 08:29 09:06 09:29 10:04 10:34 11:06 14:36 15:04 15:42 16:17 16:31 16:48 17:09 17:29 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:55 19:25
Thundersley, opp Church Road 05:23 05:58 06:16 06:44 07:05 07:35 07:58 08:06 08:30 09:07 09:30 10:05 10:35 11:07 14:37 15:06 15:43 16:18 16:32 16:49 17:10 17:30 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:56 19:26
Thundersley, o/s The Chase 05:23 05:58 06:16 06:44 07:06 07:36 07:59 08:07 08:31 09:08 09:31 10:06 10:36 11:08 14:38 15:06 15:44 16:19 16:33 16:50 17:11 17:31 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:57 19:27
S Benfleet, opp Kenneth Road 05:24 05:59 06:17 06:45 07:07 07:37 08:00 08:08 08:32 09:09 09:32 10:07 10:37 11:09 14:39 15:08 15:45 16:20 16:34 16:51 17:12 17:32 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:58 19:28
S Benfleet, opp Glen Road 05:25 06:00 06:18 06:46 07:08 07:38 08:01 08:09 08:33 09:10 09:33 10:08 10:38 11:10 14:40 15:09 15:46 16:22 16:35 16:52 17:13 17:33 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:59 19:29
S Benfleet Kents Hill Road North (N-bound) 05:26 06:01 06:19 06:47 07:09 07:39 08:02 08:10 08:35 09:12 09:35 10:10 10:40 11:12 14:42 15:11 15:48 16:24 16:37 16:54 17:15 17:35 17:51 18:11 18:31 19:01 19:31
Thundersley, adj Chesterfield Avenue 05:27 06:02 06:20 06:48 07:10 07:40 08:03 08:11 08:36 09:13 09:36 10:11 10:41 11:13 14:43 15:12 15:49 16:25 16:38 16:55 17:16 17:36 17:52 18:12 18:32 19:02 19:32
Thundersley, adj Hazelmere Road 05:28 06:03 06:21 06:49 07:11 07:41 08:04 08:12 08:36 09:13 09:36 10:11 10:41 11:13 14:43 15:13 15:49 16:25 16:38 16:55 17:16 17:36 17:52 18:12 18:32 19:02 19:32
Thundersley Manor Road (N-bound) 05:29 06:04 06:22 06:50 07:12 07:42 08:05 08:13 08:38 09:15 09:38 10:13 10:43 11:15 14:45 15:15 15:51 16:27 16:40 16:57 17:18 17:38 17:54 18:14 18:34 19:04 19:34
Thundersley Eversley Road (W-bound) 05:29 06:04 06:22 06:50 07:13 07:43 08:06 08:14 08:39 09:16 09:39 10:14 10:44 11:16 14:46 15:16 15:52 16:28 16:41 16:58 17:19 17:39 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:05 19:35
Thundersley, opp The Fairway 05:30 06:05 06:23 06:51 07:13 07:44 08:07 08:15 08:40 09:17 09:40 10:15 10:45 11:16 14:46 15:17 15:53 16:29 16:42 16:59 17:20 17:40 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:06 19:36
Thundersley Arundel Road (W-bound) 05:31 06:06 06:24 06:52 07:15 07:46 08:09 08:17 08:42 09:19 09:42 10:17 10:47 11:18 14:48 15:20 15:56 16:32 16:45 17:02 17:22 17:42 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:08 19:38
Thundersley Rushbottom Lane (S-bound) 05:31 06:06 06:24 06:52 07:17 07:47 08:10 08:18 08:43 09:20 09:43 10:18 10:48 11:20 14:50 15:22 15:57 16:33 16:46 17:03 17:23 17:43 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:09 19:39
S Benfleet Tarpots Corner (S-bound) 05:08 05:33 06:08 06:26 06:54 07:19 07:50 08:13 08:21 08:46 09:23 09:46 10:21 10:51 11:22 14:52 15:25 16:00 16:36 16:49 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:12 19:42
S Benfleet, opp Elmhurst Avenue 05:09 05:34 06:09 06:27 06:55 07:20 07:51 08:14 08:22 08:47 09:24 09:47 10:22 10:52 11:23 14:53 15:26 16:01 16:37 16:50 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:13 19:43
S Benfleet, opp Limetree Avenue 05:10 05:35 06:10 06:28 06:56 07:21 07:52 08:15 08:23 08:48 09:25 09:48 10:23 10:53 11:24 14:54 15:27 16:02 16:38 16:51 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:14 19:44
S Benfleet Cemetery Corner (E-bound) 05:11 05:36 06:11 06:29 06:57 07:22 07:54 08:16 08:25 08:49 09:26 09:49 10:24 10:54 11:25 14:55 15:28 16:03 16:39 16:52 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:15 19:45
S Benfleet, adj South View Road 05:12 05:37 06:12 06:30 06:58 07:22 07:54 08:16 08:25 08:50 09:27 09:50 10:24 10:54 11:25 14:55 15:28 16:03 16:39 16:53 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:16 19:46
S Benfleet, adj Kents Hill Road 05:13 05:38 06:13 06:31 06:59 07:23 07:55 08:17 08:26 08:51 09:28 09:51 10:25 10:55 11:26 14:56 15:29 16:04 16:40 16:54 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:17 19:47
S Benfleet, adj Boyce Green 05:14 05:39 06:14 06:32 07:00 07:24 07:56 08:18 08:27 08:52 09:29 09:52 10:26 10:56 11:27 14:57 15:30 16:05 16:41 16:55 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:18 19:48
S Benfleet, adj Hillside Road 05:15 05:40 06:15 06:33 07:01 07:25 07:57 08:19 08:28 08:53 09:30 09:53 10:27 10:57 11:28 14:58 15:31 16:06 16:42 16:56 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:19 19:49
S Benfleet, opp St. Mary's Church 05:15 05:40 06:15 06:33 07:01 07:25 07:58 08:19 08:29 08:53 09:30 09:53 10:27 10:57 11:28 14:58 15:31 16:06 16:42 16:56 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:19 19:49
S Benfleet Railway Station (Stop A) 05:17 05:42 06:17 06:35 07:03 07:27 08:00 08:21 08:31 08:55 09:32 09:55 10:29 10:59 11:30 15:00 15:33 16:08 16:44 16:58 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:21 19:51
Canvey, opp Waterside Farm 05:18 05:43 06:36 07:04 07:28 08:01 08:32 08:56 09:33 09:56 10:30 11:00 11:31 15:01 15:34 16:09 16:45 16:59 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:22 19:52
Canvey, o/s Waterside Farm South 05:18 05:43 06:36 07:04 07:28 08:01 08:32 08:57 09:34 09:57 10:31 11:01 11:32 15:02 15:35 16:10 16:46 17:00 17:17 17:36 17:56 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:22 19:52
Canvey Village, o/s Russell Head 05:18 05:43 06:36 07:04 07:28 08:02 08:33 08:57 09:34 09:57 10:31 11:01 11:32 15:02 15:36 16:11 16:47 17:01 17:18 17:37 17:57 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:22 19:52
Canvey Village, adj Holland Avenue 05:19 05:44 06:37 07:05 07:29 08:03 08:34 08:58 09:35 09:58 10:32 11:02 11:33 15:03 15:37 16:12 16:48 17:02 17:19 17:38 17:58 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:23 19:53
Canvey Village, adj Dyke Crescent 05:19 05:44 06:37 07:05 07:29 08:03 08:34 08:59 09:36 09:59 10:33 11:03 11:34 15:04 15:37 16:12 16:49 17:02 17:19 17:38 17:58 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:23 19:53
Canvey Village, o/s Morrisons 05:20 05:45 06:38 07:06 07:30 08:04 08:35 08:59 09:36 09:59 10:33 11:03 11:34 15:04 15:38 16:13 16:50 17:03 17:20 17:39 17:59 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:24 19:54
Canvey Village, opp Charfleets 05:21 05:46 06:39 07:07 07:31 08:05 08:36 09:01 09:38 10:01 10:35 11:05 11:36 15:06 15:39 16:14 16:51 17:04 17:21 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:25 19:55
Canvey Village, o/s The King Canute 05:22 05:47 06:40 07:08 07:32 08:06 08:37 09:02 09:39 10:02 10:36 11:06 11:37 15:07 15:41 16:16 16:53 17:06 17:23 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:26 19:56
Canvey, adj Green Avenue 05:22 05:47 06:40 07:08 07:32 08:06 08:37 09:02 09:39 10:02 10:36 11:06 11:37 15:07 15:41 16:16 16:53 17:06 17:23 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:26 19:56
Canvey, opp Hawkesbury Road 05:22 05:47 06:41 07:09 07:33 08:07 08:38 09:03 09:40 10:03 10:37 11:07 11:38 15:08 15:42 16:17 16:54 17:07 17:24 17:42 18:02 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:27 19:57
Canvey, opp Thames Road 05:23 05:48 06:42 07:10 07:34 08:08 08:39 09:04 09:41 10:04 10:38 11:08 11:39 15:09 15:43 16:18 16:55 17:08 17:25 17:43 18:03 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:28 19:58
Canvey, opp Jasmine Close 05:23 05:48 06:42 07:10 07:34 08:08 08:39 09:05 09:42 10:05 10:39 11:09 11:40 15:10 15:44 16:19 16:56 17:09 17:26 17:44 18:04 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:29 19:59
Canvey, adj Cleveland Road 05:25 05:50 06:44 07:12 07:36 08:10 08:41 09:07 09:44 10:07 10:41 11:11 11:42 15:12 15:47 16:21 16:58 17:11 17:28 17:46 18:06 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:31 20:01
Canvey, adj Beachway 05:25 05:50 06:45 07:13 07:37 08:11 08:42 09:08 09:45 10:08 10:42 11:12 11:43 15:13 15:48 16:22 16:59 17:12 17:29 17:47 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:32 20:02
Canvey, opp Grafton Road 05:26 05:51 06:46 07:14 07:38 08:12 08:43 09:09 09:46 10:09 10:43 11:13 11:44 15:14 15:49 16:23 17:00 17:13 17:30 17:48 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:33 20:03
Canvey, adj Parkway 05:27 05:52 06:47 07:15 07:39 08:13 08:44 09:11 09:48 10:11 10:45 11:15 11:46 15:16 15:51 16:25 17:02 17:15 17:32 17:50 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:05
Canvey, o/s Oyster Fleet 05:28 05:53 06:48 07:16 07:40 08:14 08:45 09:12 09:49 10:12 10:46 11:16 11:47 15:17 15:52 16:26 17:03 17:16 17:33 17:51 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:36 20:06
Canvey, opp Mornington Road 05:28 05:53 06:48 07:16 07:41 08:14 08:45 09:12 09:49 10:12 10:47 11:17 11:47 15:17 15:52 16:26 17:04 17:16 17:33 17:51 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:36 20:06
Canvey, adj Harrow Road 05:29 05:54 06:49 07:17 07:41 08:15 08:46 09:13 09:50 10:13 10:47 11:17 11:48 15:18 15:53 16:27 17:04 17:17 17:34 17:52 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:37 20:07
Canvey, adj Playing Fields 05:29 05:54 06:49 07:17 07:42 08:15 08:46 09:13 09:50 10:13 10:48 11:18 11:48 15:18 15:53 16:27 17:05 17:17 17:34 17:52 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:37 20:07
Canvey, adj Whernside Avenue 05:30 05:55 06:50 07:18 07:43 08:16 08:47 09:14 09:51 10:14 10:49 11:19 11:49 15:19 15:54 16:28 17:06 17:18 17:35 17:53 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:38 20:08
Canvey, opp Essex Road 05:31 05:56 06:51 07:19 07:44 08:17 08:48 09:15 09:52 10:15 10:50 11:20 11:50 15:20 15:55 16:29 17:07 17:19 17:36 17:54 18:14 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:39 20:09
Canvey, opp Creek Road 05:32 05:57 06:52 07:20 07:45 08:18 08:49 09:16 09:53 10:16 10:51 11:21 11:51 15:21 15:56 16:30 17:08 17:20 17:37 17:55 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:10
Schooldays only

Canvey - South Benfleet - Southend On Sea

Canvey, opp Creek Road 05:39 06:04 06:16 06:32 06:59 07:35 07:52 08:30 09:00 09:24 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 then every 30 minutes until 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:03 16:43 17:30 17:45 18:03 18:20 18:40 18:55 19:15
Canvey, adj Essex Road 05:39 06:04 06:16 06:32 06:59 07:35 07:53 08:30 09:00 09:24 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:03 16:43 17:30 17:45 18:03 18:20 18:40 18:55 19:15
Canvey, opp Whernside Avenue 05:40 06:05 06:17 06:33 07:00 07:36 07:54 08:31 09:01 09:25 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:04 16:44 17:31 17:46 18:04 18:21 18:40 18:55 19:15
Canvey, opp Playing Fields 05:40 06:06 06:18 06:34 07:01 07:37 07:55 08:32 09:02 09:26 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:05 16:45 17:31 17:46 18:04 18:21 18:41 18:56 19:16
Canvey, opp Harrow Road 05:41 06:06 06:18 06:34 07:01 07:37 07:56 08:32 09:02 09:26 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:01 15:31 16:05 16:45 17:32 17:47 18:05 18:22 18:41 18:56 19:16
Canvey, adj Mornington Road 05:41 06:07 06:19 06:35 07:02 07:38 07:57 08:33 09:03 09:27 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:06 16:46 17:32 17:47 18:05 18:22 18:41 18:56 19:16
Canvey Market (E-bound) 05:42 06:08 06:20 06:36 07:03 07:39 07:58 08:34 09:04 09:28 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:33 16:07 16:47 17:33 17:48 18:06 18:23 18:42 18:57 19:17
Canvey, o/s School 05:43 06:09 06:21 06:37 07:04 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:35 09:05 09:29 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:34 16:08 16:48 17:34 17:49 18:07 18:24 18:43 18:58 19:18
Canvey, opp Parkway 05:44 06:10 06:22 06:38 07:05 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:36 09:06 09:30 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:05 15:35 16:09 16:49 17:35 17:50 18:08 18:25 18:44 18:59 19:19
Canvey, adj Poplar Road 05:45 06:11 06:23 06:39 07:06 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:37 09:07 09:31 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:06 15:36 16:10 16:50 17:36 17:51 18:09 18:26 18:45 19:00 19:20
Canvey, adj Grafton Road 05:46 06:12 06:24 06:40 07:07 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:39 09:09 09:33 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:08 15:38 16:12 16:51 17:37 17:52 18:10 18:27 18:46 19:01 19:21
Canvey, opp Beachway 05:47 06:13 06:25 06:41 07:08 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:34 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:39 16:13 16:52 17:38 17:53 18:11 18:28 18:47 19:02 19:22
Canvey, opp Cleveland Road 05:47 06:13 06:25 06:41 07:08 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:40 09:10 09:34 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:39 16:13 16:52 17:38 17:53 18:11 18:28 18:47 19:02 19:22
Canvey, adj Jasmine Close 05:49 06:15 06:27 06:43 07:10 07:27 07:47 08:09 08:42 09:12 09:36 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:11 15:41 16:15 16:54 17:40 17:55 18:13 18:30 18:48 19:03 19:23
Canvey, adj Thames Road 05:50 06:16 06:28 06:44 07:11 07:28 07:48 08:11 08:43 09:13 09:37 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:12 15:42 16:16 16:55 17:41 17:56 18:14 18:31 18:49 19:04 19:24
Canvey, adj Hawkesbury Road 05:50 06:16 06:28 06:44 07:11 07:29 07:49 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:37 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:12 15:42 16:16 16:55 17:41 17:56 18:14 18:31 18:50 19:05 19:25
Canvey, adj Grassmere Road 05:51 06:17 06:29 06:45 07:12 07:30 07:50 08:13 08:44 09:14 09:38 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:13 15:43 16:17 16:56 17:42 17:57 18:15 18:32 18:50 19:05 19:25
Canvey Village, opp The King Canute 05:52 06:18 06:30 06:46 07:13 07:31 07:51 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:39 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:44 16:18 16:57 17:43 17:58 18:16 18:33 18:51 19:06 19:26
Canvey Village, adj Charfleets 05:52 06:18 06:30 06:47 07:14 07:32 07:52 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:40 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:45 16:19 16:57 17:43 17:58 18:16 18:33 18:51 19:06 19:26
Canvey Village, o/s Morrisons 05:53 06:19 06:31 06:48 07:15 07:33 07:53 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:41 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:16 15:46 16:20 16:58 17:44 17:59 18:17 18:34 18:52 19:07 19:27
Canvey Village, opp Dyke Crescent 05:53 06:20 06:32 06:49 07:16 07:34 07:54 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:42 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:47 16:21 16:59 17:45 18:00 18:18 18:35 18:53 19:08 19:28
Canvey Village, opp Holland Avenue 05:54 06:21 06:33 06:49 07:16 07:35 07:55 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:43 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:46 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:47 16:21 17:00 17:46 18:01 18:19 18:36 18:54 19:09 19:29
Canvey Village, opp Russell Head 05:55 06:22 06:34 06:50 07:17 07:36 07:56 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:44 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:47 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:48 16:22 17:01 17:47 18:02 18:20 18:37 18:55 19:10 19:30
Canvey, opp Waterside Farm South 05:55 06:22 06:34 06:51 07:18 07:37 07:57 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:45 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:48 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:49 16:23 17:01 17:47 18:02 18:20 18:37 18:55 19:10 19:30
Canvey, o/s Waterside Farm 05:56 06:23 06:35 06:52 07:19 07:38 07:58 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:46 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:49 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:50 16:24 17:02 17:48 18:03 18:21 18:38 18:56 19:11 19:31
S Benfleet Railway Station (Stop E) 05:43 05:57 06:25 06:37 06:54 07:21 07:40 08:00 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:48 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:51 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:22 15:52 16:26 17:04 17:50 18:05 18:23 18:40 18:58 19:13 19:33
S Benfleet, o/s St. Mary's Church 05:44 05:58 06:26 06:38 06:55 07:22 07:41 08:01 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:49 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:52 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:53 16:27 17:05 17:51 18:06 18:24 18:41 18:59 19:14 19:34
S Benfleet, opp Hillside Road 05:44 05:59 06:27 06:39 06:56 07:23 07:42 08:02 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:49 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:52 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:54 16:28 17:06 17:52 18:07 18:25 18:42 19:00 19:15 19:35
S Benfleet, opp Boyce Green 05:45 06:00 06:28 06:40 06:57 07:24 07:43 08:03 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:49 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:54 16:28 17:06 17:52 18:07 18:25 18:42 19:00 19:15 19:35
S Benfleet, opp Kents Hill Road 05:46 06:00 06:28 06:40 06:57 07:25 07:44 08:04 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:50 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:53 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:55 16:29 17:07 17:53 18:08 18:26 18:43 19:01 19:16 19:36
S Benfleet, opp South View Road 05:46 06:01 06:29 06:41 06:58 07:26 07:45 08:05 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:50 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:25 15:56 16:30 17:08 17:54 18:09 18:27 18:44 19:02 19:17 19:37
S Benfleet Cemetery Corner (N-bound) 05:47 06:03 06:31 06:43 07:00 07:27 07:46 08:06 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:51 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:26 15:57 16:31 17:09 17:55 18:10 18:28 18:45 19:03 19:18 19:38
S Benfleet, adj Limetree Avenue 05:48 06:04 06:32 06:44 07:01 07:29 07:48 08:08 08:31 09:01 09:31 09:52 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:27 15:58 16:32 17:10 17:56 18:11 18:29 18:46 19:04 19:19 19:39
S Benfleet, opp The Spinnakers 05:49 06:05 06:33 06:45 07:02 07:30 07:49 08:09 08:32 09:02 09:32 09:53 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:56 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:27 15:59 16:33 17:11 17:57 18:12 18:30 18:47 19:05 19:20 19:40
S Benfleet Tarpots Corner (N-bound) 05:51 06:07 06:35 06:47 07:04 07:32 07:51 08:11 08:34 09:04 09:34 09:54 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:29 16:01 16:35 17:13 17:59 18:14 18:32 18:49 19:07 19:22 19:42
Thundersley Rushbottom Lane (N-bound) 05:51 06:07 06:35 06:47 07:04 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:35 09:04 09:34 09:55 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:30 16:02 16:36 17:14 18:00 18:15 18:32 18:49 19:07 19:22 19:42
Thundersley Arundel Road (E-bound) 05:52 06:08 06:36 06:48 07:05 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:36 09:05 09:35 09:56 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:31 16:03 16:37 17:15 18:01 18:16 18:33 18:50 19:08 19:23 19:43
Thundersley, adj The Fairway 05:53 06:09 06:37 06:49 07:07 07:35 07:54 08:14 08:37 09:07 09:37 09:57 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:32 16:04 16:38 17:16 18:02 18:17 18:35 18:52 19:09 19:24 19:44
Thundersley Eversley Road (E-bound) 05:54 06:10 06:38 06:50 07:08 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:39 09:08 09:38 09:59 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:34 16:06 16:40 17:18 18:04 18:19 18:36 18:53 19:10 19:25 19:45
Thundersley Manor Road (S-bound) 05:55 06:11 06:39 06:51 07:09 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:40 09:09 09:39 10:00 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:35 16:07 16:41 17:19 18:05 18:20 18:37 18:54 19:11 19:26 19:46
Thundersley, opp Hazelmere Road 05:55 06:11 06:39 06:51 07:10 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:41 09:09 09:39 10:01 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:36 16:07 16:41 17:19 18:05 18:20 18:37 18:54 19:11 19:26 19:46
Thundersley, opp Chesterfield Avenue 05:56 06:12 06:40 06:52 07:11 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:42 09:10 09:40 10:01 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 14:05 14:35 15:06 15:37 16:08 16:42 17:20 18:06 18:21 18:38 18:55 19:12 19:27 19:47
S Benfleet Kents Hill Road North (E-bound) 05:57 06:13 06:41 06:53 07:12 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:43 09:11 09:41 10:03 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:38 16:09 16:43 17:21 18:07 18:22 18:39 18:56 19:13 19:28 19:48
S Benfleet, adj Glen Road 05:59 06:15 06:43 06:55 07:14 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:45 09:13 09:43 10:05 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:40 16:11 16:45 17:23 18:09 18:24 18:41 18:58 19:14 19:29 19:49
S Benfleet Kenneth Road (N-bound) 06:00 06:16 06:44 06:56 07:15 07:42 08:02 08:23 08:46 09:14 09:44 10:06 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 14:10 14:40 15:11 15:41 16:12 16:46 17:24 18:10 18:25 18:42 18:59 19:15 19:30 19:50
Thundersley, opp The Chase 06:00 06:17 06:45 06:57 07:16 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:47 09:15 09:45 10:07 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 14:11 14:41 15:12 15:42 16:13 16:47 17:25 18:11 18:26 18:42 18:59 19:16 19:31 19:51
Thundersley, adj Church Road 06:01 06:18 06:46 06:58 07:18 07:44 08:04 08:26 08:49 09:16 09:46 10:08 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 14:12 14:42 15:13 15:44 16:14 16:48 17:26 18:12 18:27 18:43 19:00 19:17 19:32 19:52
Thundersley, adj Park Road 06:02 06:19 06:47 06:59 07:19 07:46 08:06 08:27 08:50 09:17 09:47 10:09 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 14:13 14:43 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:49 17:27 18:13 18:28 18:44 19:01 19:18 19:33 19:53
Thundersley, adj Cedar Road 06:03 06:20 06:48 07:00 07:20 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:51 09:18 09:48 10:11 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 14:15 14:45 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:50 17:28 18:14 18:29 18:45 19:02 19:19 19:34 19:54
Thundersley, opp Hart Road 06:05 06:22 06:50 07:02 07:22 07:49 08:09 08:30 08:53 09:20 09:50 10:12 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:52 17:30 18:16 18:31 18:47 19:04 19:20 19:35 19:55
Thundersley, adj Balmerino Avenue 06:05 06:22 06:50 07:02 07:23 07:49 08:09 08:31 08:54 09:20 09:50 10:13 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 14:17 14:47 15:19 15:49 16:18 16:52 17:30 18:16 18:31 18:47 19:04 19:20 19:35 19:55
Thundersley, adj Queensmere 06:07 06:24 06:52 07:04 07:25 07:51 08:11 08:33 08:56 09:22 09:52 10:15 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 14:19 14:49 15:21 15:51 16:20 16:54 17:32 18:18 18:33 18:49 19:06 19:22 19:37 19:57
Thundersley, adj Drake Close 06:07 06:24 06:52 07:04 07:25 07:51 08:11 08:33 08:57 09:22 09:52 10:15 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 14:19 14:49 15:21 15:51 16:20 16:54 17:32 18:18 18:33 18:49 19:06 19:22 19:37 19:57
Hadleigh, opp Victoria House 06:09 06:26 06:54 07:06 07:27 07:53 08:13 08:35 08:59 09:24 09:54 10:17 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 14:21 14:51 15:23 15:53 16:22 16:56 17:34 18:20 18:35 18:51 19:08 19:24 19:39 19:59
Hadleigh Bus Depot (Stand 1) 06:10 06:27 06:55 07:07 07:28 07:54 08:14 08:36 09:01 09:25 09:55 10:18 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:54 16:23 16:57 17:35 18:21 18:36 18:52 19:09 19:25 19:40 20:00
Hadleigh, opp The Memorial 06:10 06:27 06:56 07:08 07:28 07:54 08:15 08:37 09:02 09:26 09:56 10:19 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 14:23 14:53 15:25 15:55 16:24 17:36 18:21 18:52
Hadleigh Church (E-bound) 06:12 06:29 06:59 07:11 07:30 07:56 08:17 08:39 09:04 09:29 09:59 10:22 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:25 14:25 14:55 15:28 15:58 16:27 17:38 18:23 18:54
Hadleigh, adj Oak Road 06:12 06:30 07:00 07:12 07:31 07:57 08:18 08:40 09:04 09:29 09:59 10:22 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:25 14:25 14:55 15:29 15:58 16:27 17:38 18:23 18:54
Hadleigh, adj Broughton Road 06:13 06:31 07:01 07:13 07:32 07:58 08:19 08:41 09:06 09:30 10:00 10:24 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:26 14:26 14:57 15:30 16:00 16:29 17:39 18:24 18:55
Hadleigh, adj Woodfield Road 06:14 06:31 07:01 07:13 07:33 07:58 08:19 08:41 09:06 09:31 10:01 10:24 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:27 14:27 14:57 15:30 16:00 16:29 17:40 18:25 18:56
Leigh-on-Sea, opp Tattersall Gardens 06:15 06:33 07:03 07:15 07:34 08:00 08:21 08:43 09:07 09:32 10:02 10:25 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:28 14:28 14:58 15:32 16:01 16:30 17:41 18:26 18:57
Leigh-on-Sea, opp Thames Drive 06:15 06:34 07:04 07:16 07:35 08:01 08:22 08:44 09:08 09:32 10:02 10:26 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:28 14:28 14:59 15:33 16:02 16:31 17:41 18:26 18:57
Leigh-on-Sea, opp Canvey Road 06:16 06:35 07:05 07:17 07:37 08:02 08:23 08:45 09:09 09:33 10:03 10:27 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:29 14:29 15:00 15:34 16:03 16:32 17:42 18:27 18:58
Leigh-on-Sea Hadleigh Road (SE-bound) 06:17 06:35 07:05 07:17 07:37 08:02 08:23 08:45 09:10 09:34 10:04 10:28 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:30 14:30 15:01 15:34 16:04 16:33 17:43 18:28 18:59
Leigh-on-Sea Salisbury Road (E-bound) 06:18 06:37 07:07 07:19 07:39 08:04 08:25 08:47 09:11 09:35 10:05 10:29 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:31 14:31 15:02 15:36 16:05 16:34 17:44 18:29 19:00
Leigh-on-Sea, adj Grange Road 06:18 06:37 07:07 07:19 07:40 08:04 08:26 08:47 09:11 09:35 10:05 10:29 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:31 14:31 15:02 15:36 16:05 16:34 17:44 18:29 19:00
Leigh-on-Sea, opp Belton Way East 06:19 06:38 07:08 07:20 07:41 08:05 08:27 08:48 09:12 09:36 10:06 10:30 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:32 14:32 15:03 15:37 16:06 16:35 17:45 18:30 19:01
Leigh-on-Sea, o/s Leigh Post Office 06:20 06:40 07:10 07:22 07:43 08:07 08:29 08:50 09:14 09:38 10:08 10:32 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:33 14:33 15:05 15:39 16:07 16:37 17:46 18:31 19:02
Leigh-on-Sea, adj Glendale Gardens 06:21 06:41 07:11 07:23 07:44 08:08 08:30 08:51 09:15 09:39 10:09 10:33 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:34 14:34 15:06 15:40 16:08 16:38 17:47 18:32 19:03
Leigh-on-Sea Leigh Elms (N-bound) 06:22 06:42 07:12 07:24 07:46 08:09 08:31 08:52 09:16 09:40 10:10 10:34 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:35 14:35 15:07 15:42 16:09 16:39 17:48 18:33 19:04
Leigh-on-Sea, nr Bonchurch Park 06:22 06:42 07:13 07:25 07:47 08:09 08:32 08:53 09:17 09:41 10:11 10:35 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:36 14:36 15:08 15:43 16:10 16:40 17:49 18:33 19:04
Leigh-on-Sea Manchester Drive (N-bound) 06:23 06:43 07:14 07:26 07:47 08:10 08:33 08:54 09:18 09:42 10:12 10:36 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:37 14:37 15:09 15:43 16:11 16:41 17:50 18:34 19:05
Leigh-on-Sea Blenheim Chase (N-bound) 06:24 06:44 07:15 07:27 07:49 08:11 08:34 08:55 09:19 09:43 10:13 10:37 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:38 14:38 15:10 15:45 16:12 16:42 17:51 18:35 19:06
Leigh-on-Sea Elmsleigh Drive (E-bound) 06:24 06:44 07:15 07:27 07:49 08:11 08:34 08:55 09:19 09:43 10:13 10:37 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:38 14:38 15:10 15:45 16:12 16:42 17:51 18:35 19:06
Leigh-on-Sea, adj School Way 06:25 06:45 07:16 07:28 07:50 08:12 08:35 08:56 09:20 09:44 10:14 10:38 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:39 14:39 15:11 15:46 16:13 16:43 17:52 18:36 19:06
Leigh-on-Sea, o/s Blenheim Park 06:25 06:45 07:16 07:28 07:51 08:13 08:36 08:57 09:21 09:45 10:15 10:39 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:39 14:39 15:12 15:47 16:14 16:44 17:52 18:36 19:07
Leigh-on-Sea Westcliff High Schools (Stop D) 06:26 06:46 07:17 07:29 07:51 08:14 08:36 08:57 09:22 09:45 10:15 10:39 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:40 14:40 15:13 15:48 16:14 16:44 17:53 18:37 19:07
Leigh-on-Sea, o/s St Thomas Moore School 06:26 06:46 07:17 07:29 07:52 08:14 08:37 08:58 09:22 09:46 10:16 10:40 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:40 14:40 15:13 15:48 16:15 16:45 17:53 18:37 19:08
Leigh-on-Sea, adj Mannering Gardens South 06:27 06:47 07:18 07:30 07:53 08:15 08:38 08:59 09:23 09:47 10:17 10:41 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:41 14:41 15:14 15:49 16:16 16:46 17:54 18:38 19:08
Prittlewell Southbourne Grove (E-bound) 06:28 06:48 07:19 07:31 07:54 08:16 08:39 09:00 09:24 09:48 10:18 10:42 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:42 14:42 15:15 15:50 16:17 16:47 17:55 18:39 19:09
Prittlewell School (opp) 06:29 06:49 07:20 07:32 07:54 08:17 08:39 09:00 09:25 09:48 10:18 10:42 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:43 14:43 15:16 15:51 16:17 16:47 17:56 18:40 19:10
Prittlewell Southend Hospital South (Stop C) 06:30 06:50 07:21 07:33 07:56 08:19 08:41 09:02 09:27 09:50 10:20 10:44 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:44 14:44 15:18 15:53 16:19 16:49 17:57 18:41 19:11
Prittlewell Highfield Gardens (Stop J) 06:31 06:51 07:23 07:35 07:58 08:21 08:43 09:04 09:28 09:52 10:22 10:46 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:46 14:46 15:20 15:55 16:21 16:51 17:59 18:43 19:12
Prittlewell, opp Gainsborough Drive 06:32 06:52 07:24 07:36 07:59 08:22 08:44 09:05 09:29 09:53 10:23 10:47 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:47 14:47 15:21 15:56 16:22 16:52 18:00 18:44 19:13
Prittlewell Priory Park (NE-bound) 06:34 06:54 07:26 07:38 08:01 08:24 08:46 09:07 09:31 09:55 10:25 10:49 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:49 14:49 15:23 15:58 16:24 16:54 18:02 18:46 19:14
Prittlewell, opp Blue Boar 06:35 06:55 07:28 07:40 08:03 08:26 08:49 09:09 09:32 09:57 10:27 10:51 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:51 14:51 15:25 16:00 16:26 16:56 18:04 18:48 19:16
Southend-on-Sea, o/s Civic Centre 06:37 06:57 07:31 07:43 08:06 08:28 08:51 09:11 09:34 09:59 10:29 10:53 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:53 14:53 15:28 16:03 16:28 16:58 18:06 18:50 19:18
Southend-on-Sea Victoria Station Interchange (Stop VL) 06:39 06:59 07:33 07:45 08:08 08:30 08:54 09:13 09:36 10:01 10:31 10:55 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:55 14:55 15:30 16:05 16:30 17:00 18:08 18:52 19:19
Southend-on-Sea Whitegate Road (Stop VR) 06:40 07:00 07:35 07:47 08:10 08:32 08:56 09:15 09:37 10:03 10:33 10:57 11:31 12:01 12:31 12:57 14:57 15:32 16:07 16:32 17:02 18:10 18:54 19:20
Southend-on-Sea Travel Centre (arrivals) 06:42 07:02 07:37 07:49 08:12 08:34 08:58 09:17 09:39 10:05 10:35 10:59 11:33 12:03 12:33 12:59 14:59 15:34 16:09 16:34 17:04 18:12 18:56 19:22

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Essex