bustimes.org

21 - City Centre - Thurmaston

A service operated by First Leicester

Map

Thurmaston, Blount Road - Haymarket Bus Station

Thurmaston Kiln Avenue (corner of) 06:00 06:40 then every 20 minutes until 18:00
Thurmaston Colby Drive (corner of) 06:01 06:41 18:01
Thurmaston, adj Griffin Close 06:02 06:42 18:02
Leicester, opp Herricks Avenue 06:02 06:42 18:02
Leicester, o/s The Roundway 06:03 06:43 18:03
Leicester The Roundway (S-bound) 06:04 06:44 18:04
Leicester, o/s Claymill Road 06:05 06:45 18:05
Leicester, adj Thurmaston Lane 06:05 06:45 18:05
Leicester, opp Rayner Road 06:06 06:46 18:06
Leicester, adj Lewisher Road 06:07 06:47 18:07
Leicester, adj St Ives Road 06:08 06:48 18:08
Leicester, opp Wyvern Arms 06:10 06:50 18:10
Belgrave, opp Watson Road 06:11 06:51 18:11
Belgrave, opp Purley Road 06:12 06:52 18:12
Belgrave, adj Harrogate Road 06:13 06:53 18:13
Belgrave Surrey Street (SW-bound) 06:14 06:54 18:14
Belgrave, adj Martin Street 06:15 06:55 18:15
Belgrave, opp Southey Close 06:16 06:56 18:16
Belgrave, adj Cobden Street 06:17 06:57 18:17
Leicester, adj Kashmir Road 06:19 06:59 18:19
Leicester, opp Manitoba Road 06:21 07:01 18:21
Leicester, opp Madras Road 06:23 07:03 18:23
Leicester, adj Crafton Street East 06:25 07:05 18:25
Leicester, adj Ann Street 06:26 07:06 18:26
Leicester Humberstone Gate (Stand DF) 06:27 07:07 18:27
Leicester Haymarket Bus Station (Stand HS) 06:30 07:10 18:30

Haymarket Bus Station - Thurmaston, Blount Road

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

First Leicester