bustimes.org

21 - claret - Reading Station - Lower Earley via University, Asda (Lower Earley), Rushey Way

A bus service operated by Reading Buses

Map

Reading Station - Lower Earley via University, Asda (Lower Earley), Rushey Way

Reading St Marys Butts (stop CR) 04:48 05:48 06:48 07:53 08:53 09:23 09:54 10:25 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:46 then every 20 minutes until 15:26 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:42 then every 20 minutes until 19:22 19:41 20:21 20:43 21:23 21:51 22:21 22:50 23:48 00:48 01:48 02:48
Reading West Street (stop CU) 04:48 05:48 06:48 07:53 08:53 09:23 09:54 10:25 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:46 15:26 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:42 19:22 19:41 20:21 20:43 21:23 21:51 22:21 22:50 23:48 00:48 01:48 02:48
Reading Blagrave Street (stop EK) 04:51 05:51 06:51 07:56 08:56 09:26 09:57 10:28 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:49 15:29 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:45 19:25 19:44 20:24 20:46 21:26 21:54 22:24 22:53 23:51 00:51 01:51 02:51
Reading Blagrave Street (stop EK) 04:00 05:00 06:00 07:00 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 19:40 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 00:00 01:00 02:00 03:00
Reading Market Place (stop MA) 04:01 05:01 06:01 07:01 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:02 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:41 18:01 19:41 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 00:01 01:01 02:01 03:01
Reading London Street Foot (S-bound) 04:02 05:02 06:02 07:02 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 15:43 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 19:43 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:32 23:02 00:02 01:02 02:02 03:02
Katesgrove Crown Street (S-bound) 04:03 05:03 06:03 07:03 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:04 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 19:44 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 00:03 01:03 02:03 03:03
The Mount, adj Kendrick Student Village 04:04 05:04 06:04 07:04 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:06 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:45 18:05 19:45 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 00:04 01:04 02:04 03:04
The Mount, adj Crown Place Passage 04:04 05:04 06:04 07:04 08:04 08:34 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:06 15:46 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 19:46 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 00:05 01:04 02:04 03:04
The Mount, adj Morgan Road 04:05 05:05 06:05 07:05 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:07 15:47 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 19:47 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:35 23:05 00:05 01:05 02:05 03:05
The Mount, opp Vicarage Road 04:06 05:06 06:06 07:06 08:06 08:36 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:09 15:49 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 19:49 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 00:07 01:06 02:06 03:06
University of Reading Christchurch Green (SE-bound) 04:07 05:07 06:07 07:07 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:11 15:51 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:11 17:31 17:50 18:10 19:50 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:38 23:08 00:08 01:07 02:07 03:07
University of Reading Reading University (Inside) 04:10 05:10 06:10 07:10 08:10 08:40 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:15 15:55 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:14 19:54 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:41 23:11 00:11 01:10 02:10 03:10
University of Reading, adj Pepper Lane University 04:11 05:11 06:11 07:11 08:11 08:41 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:16 15:56 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:15 19:55 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:42 23:12 00:12 01:11 02:11 03:11
Earley, opp Harcourt Drive 04:12 05:12 06:12 07:12 08:12 08:42 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:17 15:57 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:16 19:56 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:43 23:13 00:13 01:12 02:12 03:12
Earley Wychwood Crescent (Adj 114) 04:12 05:12 06:12 07:12 08:12 08:42 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:18 15:58 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:17 19:57 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:43 23:13 00:13 01:12 02:12 03:12
Earley, opp Brerewood 04:13 05:13 06:13 07:13 08:13 08:43 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:19 15:59 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:18 19:58 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:44 23:14 00:14 01:13 02:13 03:13
Lower Earley Chalfont Way Circle (S-bound) 04:14 05:14 06:14 07:14 08:14 08:44 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:20 16:00 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:18 19:58 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:45 23:15 00:15 01:14 02:14 03:14
Lower Earley, adj Rosemary Avenue 04:15 05:15 06:15 07:15 08:15 08:45 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:21 16:01 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:20 20:00 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:46 23:16 00:16 01:15 02:15 03:15
Lower Earley, opp Ryhill Way 04:16 05:16 06:16 07:16 08:16 08:46 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:22 16:02 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:20 20:00 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:47 23:17 00:17 01:16 02:16 03:16
Lower Earley, adj Chatton Close Asda 04:17 05:17 06:17 07:17 08:17 08:47 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:24 16:04 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:22 20:02 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:48 23:18 00:18 01:17 02:17 03:17
Lower Earley, opp Faygate Way 04:18 05:18 06:18 07:18 08:18 08:48 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:24 16:04 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:23 20:03 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:49 23:19 00:19 01:18 02:18 03:18
Lower Earley, adj Beech Lane 04:19 05:19 06:19 07:19 08:19 08:49 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:25 16:05 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:23 20:03 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:50 23:20 00:20 01:19 02:19 03:19
Lower Earley Marefield (opp 31) 04:20 05:20 06:20 07:20 08:20 08:50 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:27 16:07 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:25 20:05 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:51 23:21 00:21 01:20 02:20 03:20
Lower Earley, adj Chilcombe Way 04:21 05:21 06:21 07:21 08:21 08:51 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:28 16:08 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:26 20:06 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:52 23:22 00:22 01:21 02:21 03:21

Lower Earley - Reading Station via University, Asda (Lower Earley), Rushey Way

Lower Earley, adj Chilcombe Way 04:25 05:25 06:25 07:25 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:52 10:12 then every 20 minutes until 11:52 12:12 then every 20 minutes until 14:52 15:12 then every 20 minutes until 16:52 17:12 then every 20 minutes until 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:15 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 00:25 01:25 02:25 03:25
Lower Earley, adj Felixstowe Close 04:25 05:25 06:25 07:25 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:52 10:12 11:52 12:12 14:52 15:12 16:52 17:12 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:15 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 00:25 01:25 02:25 03:25
Lower Earley, opp Kitwood Drive 04:26 05:26 06:26 07:26 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:53 10:13 11:53 12:13 14:53 15:13 16:53 17:13 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:16 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 00:26 01:26 02:26 03:26
Lower Earley, adj Easington Drive 04:26 05:26 06:26 07:27 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:54 10:14 11:54 12:14 14:54 15:14 16:54 17:14 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:17 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:26 00:26 01:26 02:26 03:26
Lower Earley, adj Hawkedon Way 04:27 05:27 06:27 07:28 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:55 10:15 11:55 12:15 14:55 15:15 16:55 17:15 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:18 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:27 00:27 01:27 02:27 03:27
Lower Earley, opp Sellafield Way 04:28 05:28 06:28 07:29 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:57 10:17 11:57 12:17 14:57 15:16 16:56 17:16 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:19 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:28 00:28 01:28 02:28 03:28
Lower Earley, opp Marefield 04:29 05:29 06:29 07:30 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:58 10:18 11:58 12:18 14:58 15:17 16:57 17:17 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:20 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:29 00:29 01:29 02:29 03:29
Lower Earley, opp Beech Lane 04:29 05:29 06:29 07:31 08:31 09:01 09:31 09:59 10:19 11:59 12:19 14:59 15:18 16:58 17:18 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:21 21:01 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:29 00:29 01:29 02:29 03:29
Lower Earley, adj Faygate Way 04:30 05:30 06:30 07:32 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:00 10:20 12:00 12:20 15:00 15:19 16:59 17:19 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:22 21:02 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:30 00:30 01:30 02:30 03:30
Lower Earley, opp Chatton Close Asda 04:31 05:31 06:31 07:32 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:01 10:21 12:01 12:21 15:01 15:20 17:00 17:19 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:22 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:31 00:31 01:31 02:31 03:31
Lower Earley, adj Ryhill Way 04:32 05:32 06:32 07:34 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:02 10:23 12:03 12:22 15:02 15:21 17:01 17:21 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:24 21:04 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:32 00:32 01:32 02:32 03:32
Lower Earley, opp Rosemary Avenue 04:33 05:33 06:33 07:35 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:03 10:24 12:04 12:23 15:03 15:22 17:02 17:22 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:25 21:05 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:33 00:33 01:33 02:33 03:33
Lower Earley Chalfont Way Circle (N-bound) 04:34 05:34 06:34 07:36 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:05 10:26 12:06 12:25 15:05 15:24 17:04 17:23 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:26 21:06 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:34 00:34 01:34 02:34 03:34
Earley Brerewood (Adj 10) 04:34 05:34 06:34 07:37 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:06 10:27 12:07 12:26 15:06 15:25 17:05 17:24 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:27 21:07 21:36 22:06 22:35 23:05 23:34 00:34 01:34 02:34 03:34
Earley, opp Wychwood Crescent 04:35 05:35 06:35 07:38 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:07 10:28 12:08 12:27 15:07 15:26 17:06 17:25 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:28 21:08 21:37 22:07 22:36 23:06 23:35 00:35 01:35 02:35 03:35
Earley, adj Harcourt Drive 04:36 05:36 06:36 07:38 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:29 12:09 12:27 15:07 15:26 17:06 17:25 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:28 21:08 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:36 00:36 01:36 02:36 03:36
University of Reading, opp Pepper Lane University 04:37 05:37 06:37 07:39 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:30 12:10 12:28 15:08 15:27 17:07 17:26 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:29 21:09 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:37 00:37 01:37 02:37 03:37
University of Reading, in Reading University 04:39 05:39 06:39 07:42 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:33 12:13 12:31 15:11 15:30 17:10 17:29 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:32 21:12 21:41 22:11 22:40 23:10 23:39 00:39 01:39 02:39 03:39
University of Reading, opp Chancellors Way 04:40 05:40 06:40 07:43 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:35 12:15 12:32 15:12 15:31 17:11 17:30 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:33 21:13 21:42 22:12 22:41 23:11 23:40 00:40 01:40 02:40 03:40
University of Reading Christchurch Green (W-bound) 04:41 05:41 06:41 07:44 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:36 12:16 12:34 15:14 15:33 17:13 17:31 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:34 21:14 21:43 22:13 22:42 23:12 23:41 00:41 01:41 02:41 03:41
The Mount, adj Vicarage Road 04:41 05:41 06:41 07:45 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:16 10:38 12:18 12:35 15:15 15:34 17:14 17:33 19:13 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:35 21:15 21:44 22:14 22:43 23:13 23:41 00:41 01:41 02:41 03:41
The Mount, opp Morgan Road 04:43 05:43 06:43 07:47 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:18 10:40 12:20 12:38 15:18 15:37 17:17 17:35 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:37 21:17 21:45 22:15 22:44 23:14 23:43 00:43 01:43 02:43 03:43
The Mount, opp Crown Place Passage 04:43 05:43 06:43 07:47 08:47 09:17 09:48 10:19 10:41 12:21 12:39 15:19 15:38 17:18 17:36 19:16 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:37 21:17 21:46 22:16 22:45 23:15 23:43 00:43 01:43 02:43 03:43
The Mount, opp Kendrick Student Village 04:44 05:44 06:44 07:48 08:48 09:18 09:49 10:19 10:42 12:22 12:39 15:19 15:38 17:18 17:36 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:38 21:18 21:46 22:16 22:45 23:15 23:44 00:44 01:44 02:44 03:44
Katesgrove, adj Crown Street 04:45 05:45 06:45 07:49 08:49 09:19 09:50 10:20 10:43 12:23 12:41 15:21 15:40 17:20 17:37 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:39 21:19 21:47 22:17 22:46 23:16 23:45 00:45 01:45 02:45 03:45
Reading London Street Foot (N-bound) 04:45 05:45 06:45 07:50 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:21 10:44 12:24 12:41 15:21 15:40 17:20 17:38 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:40 21:20 21:48 22:18 22:47 23:17 23:45 00:45 01:45 02:45 03:45
Reading Kings Road (Stop MH) 04:46 05:46 06:46 07:50 08:50 09:20 09:51 10:22 10:45 12:25 12:42 15:22 15:41 17:21 17:39 19:19 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:40 21:20 21:48 22:18 22:47 23:17 23:46 00:46 01:46 02:46 03:46
Reading Minster Street (Stop MP) 04:47 05:47 06:47 07:51 08:51 09:21 09:52 10:23 10:47 12:27 12:44 15:24 15:43 17:23 17:40 19:20 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:41 21:21 21:49 22:19 22:48 23:18 23:47 00:47 01:47 02:47 03:47
Reading St Marys Butts (stop CR) 04:48 05:48 06:48 07:53 08:53 09:23 09:54 10:25 10:49 12:29 12:46 15:26 15:45 17:25 17:42 19:22 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:43 21:23 21:51 22:21 22:50 23:20 23:48 00:48 01:48 02:48 03:48
Reading West Street (stop CU) 20:01 23:20 23:48 03:48
Reading Blagrave Street (stop EK) 20:04 23:23 23:51 03:51

Timetable data from Reading Buses, 3 June 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Reading Buses app

Reading Buses