🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

21 - claret - Reading Station - Lower Earley via University, Asda (Lower Earley), Rushey Way

A bus service operated by Reading Buses

Map

Lower Earley - Reading Station via University, Asda (Lower Earley), Rushey Way

Lower Earley, adj Chilcombe Way 00:25 01:25 02:25 03:25 04:25 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:08 08:20 08:35 then every 15 minutes until 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:48 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:46 17:00 17:15 17:30 then every 15 minutes until 18:15 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:55 21:25 then every 30 minutes until 22:55 23:25 23:55
Lower Earley, adj Felixstowe Close 00:25 01:25 02:25 03:25 04:25 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:42 07:54 08:09 08:21 08:35 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:48 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:46 17:00 17:15 17:30 18:15 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Lower Earley, opp Kitwood Drive 00:26 01:26 02:26 03:26 04:26 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:10 08:22 08:36 15:06 15:22 15:37 15:50 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:48 17:02 17:17 17:32 18:17 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Lower Earley, adj Easington Drive 00:26 01:26 02:26 03:26 04:26 05:26 05:56 06:27 06:47 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:11 08:23 08:37 15:07 15:23 15:38 15:51 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:49 17:03 17:18 17:33 18:18 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:57 23:27 23:56
Lower Earley, adj Hawkedon Way 00:27 01:27 02:27 03:27 04:27 05:27 05:57 06:28 06:48 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:46 07:58 08:13 08:25 08:38 15:08 15:24 15:39 15:52 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:50 17:04 17:19 17:34 18:19 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:58 23:28 23:57
Lower Earley, opp Sellafield Way 00:28 01:28 02:28 03:28 04:28 05:28 05:58 06:29 06:49 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:47 07:59 08:14 08:26 08:40 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:53 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:51 17:05 17:20 17:35 18:20 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:59 23:29 23:58
Lower Earley, opp Marefield 00:29 01:29 02:29 03:29 04:29 05:29 05:59 06:30 06:50 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:49 08:01 08:16 08:28 08:41 15:11 15:27 15:42 15:55 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:53 17:07 17:22 17:37 18:22 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 21:00 21:30 23:00 23:30 23:59
Lower Earley, opp Beech Lane 00:29 01:29 02:29 03:29 04:29 05:29 05:59 06:31 06:51 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:50 08:02 08:17 08:29 08:42 15:12 15:28 15:43 15:56 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:54 17:08 17:23 17:38 18:23 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 21:01 21:30 23:00 23:30 23:59
Lower Earley, adj Faygate Way 00:30 01:30 02:30 03:30 04:30 05:30 06:00 06:32 06:52 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:52 08:04 08:19 08:31 08:43 15:13 15:29 15:44 15:57 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:55 17:09 17:24 17:39 18:24 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 21:02 21:31 23:01 23:31 00:00
Lower Earley, opp Chatton Close Asda 00:31 01:31 02:31 03:31 04:31 05:31 06:01 06:32 06:52 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:52 08:04 08:19 08:31 08:44 15:14 15:30 15:45 15:58 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:56 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:25 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 21:02 21:32 23:02 23:32 00:01
Lower Earley, adj Ryhill Way 00:32 01:32 02:32 03:32 04:32 05:32 06:02 06:34 06:54 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:55 08:07 08:22 08:34 08:45 15:15 15:32 15:47 16:00 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:58 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:27 18:37 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 21:04 21:33 23:03 23:33 00:02
Lower Earley, opp Rosemary Avenue 00:33 01:33 02:33 03:33 04:33 05:33 06:03 06:35 06:55 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:08 08:23 08:35 08:46 15:16 15:33 15:48 16:01 16:15 16:30 16:45 16:59 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:28 18:38 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 21:05 21:34 23:04 23:34 00:03
Lower Earley Chalfont Way Circle (N-bound) 00:34 01:34 02:34 03:34 04:34 05:34 06:04 06:36 06:56 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:25 08:37 08:48 15:18 15:35 15:50 16:03 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:01 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:30 18:40 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 21:06 21:35 23:05 23:35 00:04
Earley Brerewood (Adj 10) 00:34 01:34 02:34 03:34 04:34 05:34 06:04 06:36 06:56 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:59 08:11 08:26 08:38 08:49 15:19 15:36 15:51 16:04 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:02 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:31 18:41 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 21:06 21:35 23:05 23:35 00:04
Earley, opp Wychwood Crescent 00:35 01:35 02:35 03:35 04:35 05:35 06:05 06:37 06:57 07:23 07:35 07:47 08:00 08:12 08:27 08:39 08:50 15:20 15:37 15:52 16:05 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:03 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:32 18:42 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 21:07 21:36 23:06 23:36 00:05
Earley, adj Harcourt Drive 00:36 01:36 02:36 03:36 04:36 05:36 06:06 06:38 06:58 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:01 08:13 08:28 08:40 08:50 15:20 15:38 15:53 16:06 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:04 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:33 18:43 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 21:08 21:37 23:07 23:37 00:06
University of Reading, opp Pepper Lane University 00:37 01:37 02:37 03:37 04:37 05:37 06:07 06:39 06:59 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:03 08:15 08:30 08:42 08:51 15:21 15:39 15:54 16:07 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:20 17:35 17:49 18:34 18:44 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 21:09 21:38 23:08 23:38 00:07
University of Reading, in Reading University 00:39 01:39 02:39 03:39 04:39 05:39 06:09 06:41 07:01 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:06 08:18 08:33 08:45 08:54 15:24 15:42 15:57 16:10 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:37 18:47 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 21:11 21:40 23:10 23:40 00:09
University of Reading, opp Chancellors Way 00:40 01:40 02:40 03:40 04:40 05:40 06:10 06:42 07:02 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:07 08:19 08:34 08:46 08:55 15:25 15:43 15:58 16:11 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:11 17:25 17:40 17:53 18:38 18:48 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 21:12 21:41 23:11 23:41 00:10
University of Reading Christchurch Green (W-bound) 00:41 01:41 02:41 03:41 04:41 05:41 06:11 06:43 07:03 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:09 08:21 08:36 08:48 08:56 15:26 15:45 16:00 16:13 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:40 18:50 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 21:13 21:42 23:12 23:42 00:11
The Mount, adj Vicarage Road 00:41 01:41 02:41 03:41 04:41 05:41 06:11 06:44 07:04 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:10 08:22 08:37 08:49 08:57 15:27 15:46 16:01 16:14 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:14 17:28 17:43 17:56 18:41 18:51 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 21:14 21:43 23:13 23:43 00:11
The Mount, opp Morgan Road 00:43 01:43 02:43 03:43 04:43 05:43 06:13 06:45 07:05 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:13 08:25 08:40 08:52 08:59 15:29 15:49 16:04 16:17 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:17 17:31 17:46 17:59 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:16 21:44 23:14 23:44 00:13
The Mount, opp Crown Place Passage 00:43 01:43 02:43 03:43 04:43 05:43 06:13 06:46 07:06 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:14 08:26 08:41 08:53 09:00 15:30 15:50 16:05 16:18 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:18 17:32 17:47 18:00 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:17 21:45 23:15 23:45 00:13
The Mount, opp Kendrick Student Village 00:44 01:44 02:44 03:44 04:44 05:44 06:14 06:46 07:06 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:14 08:26 08:41 08:53 09:01 15:31 15:50 16:05 16:18 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:19 17:33 17:48 18:00 18:45 18:55 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:18 21:45 23:15 23:45 00:14
Katesgrove, adj Crown Street 00:45 01:45 02:45 03:45 04:45 05:45 06:15 06:47 07:07 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:16 08:28 08:43 08:55 09:02 15:32 15:52 16:07 16:20 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:20 17:34 17:49 18:02 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:19 21:46 23:16 23:46 00:15
Reading London Street Foot (N-bound) 00:45 01:45 02:45 03:45 04:45 05:45 06:15 06:48 07:08 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:16 08:28 08:43 08:55 09:02 15:32 15:52 16:07 16:20 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:21 17:35 17:50 18:02 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:19 21:47 23:17 23:47 00:15
Reading Kings Road (Stop MH) 00:46 01:46 02:46 03:46 04:46 05:46 06:16 06:48 07:08 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:17 08:29 08:44 08:56 09:03 15:33 15:53 16:08 16:21 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:22 17:36 17:51 18:03 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:20 21:47 23:17 23:47 00:16
Reading Minster Street (Stop MP) 00:47 01:47 02:47 03:47 04:47 05:47 06:17 06:49 07:09 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:19 08:31 08:46 08:58 09:04 15:34 15:55 16:10 16:23 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:24 17:38 17:53 18:05 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:21 21:48 23:18 23:48 00:17
Reading St Marys Butts (stop CR) 00:48 01:48 02:48 03:48 04:48 05:48 06:18 06:51 07:11 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:21 08:33 08:48 09:00 09:06 15:36 15:57 16:12 16:25 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:07 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:23 21:50 23:20 23:50 00:18
Reading West Street (stop CU) 03:48 09:00 19:11 20:08 20:38 23:50 00:18
Reading Blagrave Street (stop EK) 03:51 09:04 19:15 20:12 20:42 23:53 00:20

Outbound

Reading St Marys Butts (stop CR) 00:48 01:48 02:48 04:48 05:48 06:18 06:51 07:11 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:21 08:38 08:53 09:06 then every 15 minutes until 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:57 16:12 16:25 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:02 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Reading West Street (stop CU) 00:49 01:49 02:49 04:49 05:49 06:20 06:53 07:13 07:43 07:55 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:54 09:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:58 16:13 16:26 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:27 17:41 17:56 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:04 19:27 19:42 19:58 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Reading Blagrave Street (stop EK) 00:55 01:55 02:55 04:55 05:55 06:30 07:00 07:22 07:48 08:01 08:15 08:30 08:42 08:58 09:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:03 16:18 16:32 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:13 19:32 19:47 20:05 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Reading Blagrave Street (stop EK) 01:00 02:00 03:00 04:00 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Reading Market Place (stop MA) 01:01 02:01 03:01 04:01 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:42 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:21 14:36 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:11 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Reading London Street Foot (S-bound) 01:02 02:02 03:02 04:02 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:43 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:13 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:32 00:02
Katesgrove Crown Street (S-bound) 01:03 02:03 03:03 04:03 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:44 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:23 14:38 14:54 15:09 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:38 19:53 20:13 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
The Mount, adj Kendrick Student Village 01:04 02:04 03:04 04:04 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:46 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:25 14:40 14:56 15:11 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:15 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:34 00:04
The Mount, adj Crown Place Passage 01:04 02:04 03:04 04:04 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:44 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:46 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:25 14:40 14:56 15:11 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:15 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
The Mount, adj Morgan Road 01:05 02:05 03:05 04:05 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:47 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:26 14:41 14:57 15:12 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:16 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:35 00:05
The Mount, opp Vicarage Road 01:06 02:06 03:06 04:06 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:46 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:49 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:28 14:43 14:59 15:14 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:43 19:58 20:18 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:37 00:07
University of Reading Christchurch Green (SE-bound) 01:07 02:07 03:07 04:07 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:51 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:30 14:45 15:01 15:16 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:45 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:38 00:08
University of Reading Reading University (Inside) 01:10 02:10 03:10 04:10 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:55 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:33 14:48 15:05 15:20 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:48 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:41 00:11
University of Reading, adj Pepper Lane University 01:11 02:11 03:11 04:11 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:56 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:34 14:49 15:06 15:21 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:49 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:42 00:12
Earley, opp Harcourt Drive 01:12 02:12 03:12 04:12 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:57 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:35 14:50 15:07 15:22 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:50 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:43 00:13
Earley Wychwood Crescent (Adj 114) 01:12 02:12 03:12 04:12 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:58 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:36 14:51 15:08 15:23 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:51 20:06 20:26 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:43 00:13
Earley, opp Brerewood 01:13 02:13 03:13 04:13 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:59 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:37 14:52 15:09 15:24 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:52 20:07 20:27 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:44 00:14
Lower Earley Chalfont Way Circle (S-bound) 01:14 02:14 03:14 04:14 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:59 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:37 14:52 15:10 15:25 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:52 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:45 00:15
Lower Earley, adj Rosemary Avenue 01:15 02:15 03:15 04:15 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 08:01 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:39 14:54 15:11 15:26 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:54 20:09 20:29 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:46 00:16
Lower Earley, opp Ryhill Way 01:16 02:16 03:16 04:16 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 08:01 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:39 14:54 15:12 15:27 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:54 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:47 00:17
Lower Earley, adj Chatton Close Asda 01:17 02:17 03:17 04:17 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 08:03 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:41 14:56 15:14 15:29 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:56 20:11 20:31 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:48 00:18
Lower Earley, opp Faygate Way 01:18 02:18 03:18 04:18 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 08:04 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:42 14:57 15:14 15:29 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:57 20:12 20:32 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:49 00:19
Lower Earley, adj Beech Lane 01:19 02:19 03:19 04:19 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:04 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:42 14:57 15:15 15:30 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 19:57 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:50 00:20
Lower Earley Marefield (opp 31) 01:20 02:20 03:20 04:20 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:06 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:44 14:59 15:17 15:32 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 19:59 20:14 20:34 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:51 00:21
Lower Earley, adj Chilcombe Way 01:21 02:21 03:21 04:21 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:07 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:45 15:00 15:18 15:33 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:00 20:15 20:35 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:52 00:22

Timetable data from Reading Buses, 5 August 2020

💳 contactless payment or mobile phone app ticket accepted

Reading Buses