bustimes.org

21 - Douglas - Anagh Coar - Farm Hill -Douglas

A bus service operated by Bus Vannin

Map

Douglas, Lord Street 23:05 23:05
Lord Street, Hanover House 23:05 23:05
Lord Street, Clinch's House 23:06 23:06
Brown Bobby 23:07 23:07
Hills Meadow 23:07 23:07
Pulrose Bridge 23:08 23:08
Pulrose Golf Club 23:09 23:09
Alder Road, layby 23:10 23:10
Heather Crescent No 1 23:11 23:11
Heather Crescent No 49 23:11 23:11
Hazel Crescent, Hazel Court 23:12 23:12
Springfield Road shelter 23:12 23:12
Springfield Road, Springfield Avenue 23:13 23:13
Anagh Coar, 1st stop 23:14 23:14
Anagh Coar, Darragh Passage 23:14 23:14
Stevenson Way, Springfield Grange 23:15 23:15
Stevenson Way, Hill Top Rise 23:15 23:15
Stevenson Way, Farm Hill Stores 23:16 23:16
Vicarage Road, Heather View 23:18 23:18
Vicarage Road, Willowbrook Gardens 23:18 23:18
Stevenson Way, Manor Road 23:19 23:19
Stevenson Way, Manor Drive 23:20 23:20
Stevenson Way, Hill Top View shelter 23:21 23:21
Anagh Coar, Hibbin Way 23:22 23:22
Anagh Coar, Hibbin Avenue 23:22 23:22
Anagh Coar, Tramman Park 23:23 23:23
Anagh Coar, The Link 23:23 23:23
Anagh Coar, last stop 23:24 23:24
Spring Valley, Harcroft Meadows 23:25 23:25
Groves Road, Saddle Mews 23:26 23:26
NSC layby 23:27 23:27
Power Station shelter 23:28 23:28
Pulrose Bridge shelter 23:28 23:28
Peel Road, Pulrose Bridge 23:29 23:29
Peel Road, Brown Bobby 23:29 23:29
Circular Road, Hillside Avenue 23:29 23:29
Circular Road, Capital House 23:30 23:30
Prospect Hill, Finch Rd 23:30 23:30
Douglas, Victoria Street 23:31 23:31
Loch Prom, bottleneck car park 23:32 23:32
Douglas, Lord Street 23:33 23:33

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset