bustimes.org

21 - Douglas - Anagh Coar - Farm Hill -Douglas

A bus service operated by Bus Vannin

Map

Douglas, Lord Street 23:05
Lord Street, Hanover House 23:05
Lord Street, Clinch's House 23:06
Brown Bobby 23:07
Hills Meadow 23:07
Peel Road, Eurocars 23:08
Quarter Bridge shelter 23:09
Groves Road, Saddle Mews 23:11
Springield Road, towards Douglas 08:28
NSC layby 23:12
Power Station shelter 23:12
Pulrose Golf Club 23:13
Alder Road, layby 23:14
Heather Crescent No 1 08:2923:15
Heather Crescent No 49 08:2923:15
Hazel Crescent, Hazel Court 08:3023:16
Springfield Road shelter 23:16
Alder Road, towards Douglas 08:31
Pulrose Road, opposite Golf Club 08:32
Springfield Road, Springfield Avenue 23:17
Power Station, southbound 08:32
Anagh Coar, 1st stop 23:18
Anagh Coar, Darragh Passage 23:18
Stevenson Way, Springfield Grange 23:19
Stevenson Way, Hill Top Rise 23:19
Stevenson Way, Farm Hill Stores 23:20
Vicarage Road, Heather View 23:22
Vicarage Road, Willowbrook Gardens 23:22
Stevenson Way, Manor Road 23:23
Stevenson Way, Manor Drive 23:24
Stevenson Way, Hill Top View shelter 23:25
Anagh Coar, Hibbin Way 23:26
Anagh Coar, Hibbin Avenue 23:26
Anagh Coar, Tramman Park 23:27
Anagh Coar, The Link 23:27
Anagh Coar, last stop 23:28
Spring Valley, Harcroft Meadows 23:29
Groves Road, NSC 08:33
Groves Road, Springfield Avenue 08:33
Quarter Bridge 08:3623:30
Peel Road, Mile End Court 08:3623:30
Peel Road, Pulrose Bridge 08:3823:31
Peel Road, Brown Bobby 08:3923:31
Circular Road, Hillside Avenue 08:4023:31
Circular Road, Capital House 08:4123:32
Prospect Hill, Finch Rd 08:4223:32
Douglas, Victoria Street 08:4323:33
Loch Prom, bottleneck car park 08:4423:34
Douglas, Lord Street 08:4523:35

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset