bustimes.org

21 - Droitwich - Copcut

A bus service operated by Astons Coaches

Map

Droitwich - Copcut

Droitwich Spa Ombersley Street East (Stop 2) 08:40 09:50 then hourly until 14:50 16:00 17:00
Droitwich Spa, adj Raven Hotel 08:40 09:50 14:50 16:00 17:00
Droitwich Spa, adj Queen Street 08:41 09:51 14:51 16:01 17:01
Droitwich Spa, adj Waitrose 08:42 09:52 14:52 16:02 17:02
Witton, opp Old Coach Road 08:44 09:54 14:54 16:04 17:04
Witton, adj The Oaklands 08:45 09:55 14:55 16:05 17:05
Witton, adj Red Lion 08:46 09:56 14:56 16:06 17:06
Copcut, opp Neville Close 08:48 09:58 14:58 16:08 17:08

Copcut - Droitwich

Copcut, adj Neville Close 08:48 09:58 then hourly until 14:58 16:08 17:08
Witton, opp Red Lion 08:50 10:00 15:00 16:10 17:10
Witton, opp The Oaklands 08:51 10:01 15:01 16:11 17:11
Witton, adj Old Coach Road 08:52 10:02 15:02 16:12 17:12
Droitwich Spa Ombersley Street East (Stop 2) 08:56 10:06 15:06 16:16 17:16

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Astons Coaches