bustimes.org

21 - Dereham - North Elmham

A bus service operated by Konectbus

Map

Dereham - North Elmham

Dereham Market Place (S-bound) 07:15 08:50 09:50 10:40 12:40 14:40 17:10
Dereham, opp De Narde Road 07:16 08:51 09:51 10:41 12:41 14:41 17:11
Dereham, opp Quebec Hall 07:17 08:52 09:52 10:42 12:42 14:42 17:12
Beetley, opp Beech Road 10:47 12:47 14:47 17:17
Beetley, adj New Inn 10:48 12:48 14:48 17:18
Gressenhall, adj Hall's Drive 10:50 12:50 14:50 17:21
Gressenhall, opp post office 10:51 12:51 14:51 17:22
Gressenhall, adj Rougholme Close 10:51 12:51 14:51 17:22
Beetley, opp Bus Shelter 10:54 12:54 14:54 17:24
Beetley, adj school 10:55 12:55 14:55 17:25
Beetley, adj turn 07:23 08:58 09:58 10:57 12:57 14:57 17:27
North Elmham, adj bus shelter 07:28 09:03 10:03 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:33
North Elmham, opp Orchard Close 17:35
Broom Green, adj turn 17:43

North Elmham - Dereham

North Elmham, adj bus shelter 09:05 10:05 11:05 13:05 15:05
Broom Green, opp turn 06:43
North Elmham, opp Orchard Close 06:52 09:07 10:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 16:27
North Elmham, adj Old Rail Station 06:59 09:07 10:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 16:29
Beetley, opp turn 06:59 09:12 10:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 16:34
Beetley, opp school 07:00 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 16:36
Gressenhall, adj Hall's Drive 09:19 10:19 11:19 13:19
Gressenhall, opp post office 07:05 09:20 10:20 11:20 13:20
Gressenhall, adj Rougholme Close 09:20 10:20 11:20 13:20
Beetley, opp Bus Shelter 07:07 09:22 10:22 11:22 13:22
Beetley, adj Beech Road 07:08 09:23 10:23 11:23 13:23 15:16 16:37
Beetley, adj Gorgate Road 07:14 09:23 10:24 11:24 13:24 15:16 16:37
Dereham, adj Quebec Hall 07:14 09:28 10:29 11:29 13:29 15:20 16:41
Dereham, adj De Narde Road 07:14 09:29 10:29 11:29 13:29 15:20 16:41
Dereham Market Place (S-bound) 07:15 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 15:22 16:43

Timetable data from Go-Ahead/Bus Open Data Service, 26 May 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Possibly similar services

Konectbus