🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

21 - Dereham - North Elmham

A bus service operated by Konectbus

Map

Dereham - North Elmham

Dereham Market Place (S-bound) 08:50 10:40 14:40 17:10
Dereham, opp De Narde Road 08:51 10:41 14:41 17:14
Dereham, opp Quebec Hall 08:52 10:42 14:42 17:15
Beetley, opp Beech Road 10:47 14:47 17:18
Beetley, adj New Inn 10:48 14:48 17:19
Gressenhall, adj Hall's Drive 10:50 14:50 17:22
Gressenhall, opp post office 10:51 14:51 17:23
Gressenhall, adj Rougholme Close 10:51 14:51 17:23
Beetley, opp Bus Shelter 10:54 14:54 17:25
Beetley, adj school 10:55 14:55 17:26
Beetley, adj turn 08:58 10:57 14:57 17:28
N Elmham, adj bus shelter 09:05 11:02 15:02 17:34
N Elmham, opp Orchard Close 17:36

North Elmham - Dereham

N Elmham, adj bus shelter 10:05 11:05 13:15 15:05
N Elmham, opp Orchard Close 10:07 11:07 13:17 15:07
N Elmham, adj Old Rail Station 10:07 11:07 13:17 15:07
Beetley, opp turn 15:12
Beetley, opp school 10:15 11:15 13:25 15:15
Gressenhall, adj Hall's Drive 10:19 11:19 13:29
Gressenhall, opp post office 10:20 11:20 13:30
Gressenhall, adj Rougholme Close 10:20 11:20 13:30
Beetley, opp Bus Shelter 10:22 11:22 13:32
Beetley, adj Beech Road 10:23 11:23 13:33 15:16
Beetley, adj Gorgate Road 10:24 11:24 13:34 15:16
Dereham, adj Quebec Hall 10:29 11:29 13:39 15:20
Dereham, adj De Narde Road 10:29 11:29 13:39 15:20
Dereham Market Place (S-bound) 10:30 11:30 13:40 15:22

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Konectbus