bustimes.org

21 - Dereham - North Elmham

A bus service operated by Konectbus

Map

North Elmham - Dereham

N Elmham, adj bus shelter 06:50 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05
N Elmham, opp Orchard Close 06:52 07:43 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07
N Elmham, adj Old Rail Station 06:52 07:43 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07
Beetley, opp turn 06:57 08:01 15:12
Beetley, opp school 07:00 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:14
Gressenhall, adj Hall's Drive 09:19 11:19 13:19
Gressenhall, opp post office 07:05 08:02 09:20 11:20 13:20
Gressenhall, adj Rougholme Close 09:20 11:20 13:20
Beetley, opp Bus Shelter 07:07 08:05 09:22 11:22 13:22
Beetley, adj Beech Road 07:08 08:06 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:15
Beetley, adj Gorgate Road 07:08 08:06 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:15
Dereham, adj Quebec Hall 07:08 08:07 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:19
Dereham, adj De Narde Road 07:09 08:07 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:19
Dereham Market Place (S-bound) 07:15 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:21

Dereham - North Elmham

Dereham Market Place (S-bound) 08:50 10:40 12:40 14:40 15:55 17:10
Dereham, opp De Narde Road 08:51 10:41 12:41 14:41 15:56 17:14
Dereham, opp Quebec Hall 08:52 10:42 12:42 14:42 15:57 17:15
Beetley, opp Beech Road 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:02 17:18
Beetley, adj New Inn 10:48 12:48 14:48 17:19
Beetley, adj Bus Shelter 16:03
Gressenhall, adj Hall's Drive 10:50 12:50 14:50 17:22
Gressenhall, adj post office 16:06
Gressenhall, opp post office 10:51 12:51 14:51 17:23
Gressenhall, adj Rougholme Close 10:51 12:51 14:51 17:23
Beetley, opp Bus Shelter 10:54 12:54 14:54 17:25
Beetley, adj school 10:55 12:55 14:55 17:26
Beetley, adj turn 08:54 10:57 12:57 14:57 17:28
N Elmham, adj bus shelter 09:05 11:02 13:02 15:02 16:20 17:34
N Elmham, opp Orchard Close 16:22 17:36
N Elmham, adj Old Rail Station 09:06 16:22
N Elmham, adj bus shelter 16:24
N Elmham, opp Oak Avenue 16:25

Timetable data from Go East Anglia/Bus Open Data Service, 24 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Konectbus