bustimes.org

21 - Fareham - Peel Common - Stubbington - Hill Head

A bus service operated by First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport

Fareham - Peel Common - Stubbington - Hill Head

Fareham Bus Station (Stop K) 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
Fareham Station (Stop Q) 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47
Fareham The Avenue (S-bound) 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Fareham Westley Grove (SE-bound) 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49
Fareham, adj St Johns Church 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Fareham Fairfield Avenue (SW-bound) 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51
Fareham Endofield Close (SE-bound) 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
Woodcot Fort Fareham Road (SE-bound) 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:54
Woodcot Collingwood Retail Park (S-bound) 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:56
Woodcot HMS Collingwood (S-bound) 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:57
Woodcot Tudor Lodge (S-bound) 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:58
Peel Common Woodcote Lane (S-bound) 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 17:01
Peel Common (W-bound) 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:04
Peel Common Marks Road (W-bound) 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:07
Peel Common Crofton School (W-bound) 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:08
Stubbington Harold Road (NW-bound) 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:09
Stubbington Village (NW-bound) 07:52 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:11
Stubbington Crofton Club (NW-bound) 07:54 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:13
Fareham Anker Lane (N-bound) 07:55 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:14
Fareham Jay Close (W-bound) 07:55 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:14
Stubbington Cuckoo Pint (S-bound) 07:57 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:16
Stubbington Viking Close (SW-bound) 07:58 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:17
Stubbington Bramham Moor (SW-bound) 07:59 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:18
Stubbington, adj Cowdray Park 08:00 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:19
Stubbington Short Road (SW-bound) 08:02 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:21
Stubbington Hill Head Road (SW-bound) 08:04 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:23

Hill Head - Stubbington - Peel Common - Fareham

Stubbington Hill Head Road (SW-bound) 08:05 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:24
Stubbington Cottes Way (E-bound) 08:05 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:24
Hill Head Crofton Lane (N-bound) 08:06 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:25
Stubbington Carisbrooke Avenue (NE-bound) 08:08 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:27
Stubbington Mancroft Avenue (E-bound) 08:09 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:28
Hill Head Bells Lane (W-bound) 08:10 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:29
Hill Head Bells Lane Junction (N-bound) 08:11 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:30
Stubbington Village (NW-bound) 08:12 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:31
Stubbington Harold Road (SE-bound) 08:13 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:32
Peel Common Crofton School (E-bound) 08:14 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:33
Peel Common Marks Road (E-bound) 08:14 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:33
Peel Common (E-bound) 08:17 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:36
Peel Common Woodcote Lane (N-bound) 08:18 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:37
Woodcot Tudor Lodge (N-bound) 08:20 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:38
Woodcot HMS Collingwood (N-bound) 08:22 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:40
Woodcot Asda Superstore (W-bound) 08:22 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:40
Woodcot Collingwood Retail Park (N-bound) 08:24 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:42
Woodcot Fort Fareham Road (NW-bound) 08:25 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:43
Fareham Eastfield Avenue (NW-bound) 08:26 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:44
Fareham Fairfield Avenue (NE-bound) 08:27 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:45
Fareham, opp St Johns Church 08:29 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:47
Fareham Westley Grove (NW-bound) 08:30 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:48
Fareham The Avenue (N-bound) 08:30 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:48
Fareham Station (Stop R) 08:32 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:49
Fareham Station Roundabout (Stop S) 08:32 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:50
Fareham Trinity Street (Stop U) 08:34 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:51
Fareham Bus Station (Stop K) 08:36 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:53

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport