🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

21 - Heanor - Ilkeston - Kirk Hallam - Nottingham

A service operated by Trent Barton

Map

Heanor - Nottingham

Heanor Market Place (Stop 4) 05:30 07:05 then hourly until 17:05 18:20 19:15 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Heanor, adj Sports Ground 05:31 07:06 17:06 18:21 19:16 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Heanor, adj Mayfield Avenue 05:32 07:07 17:07 18:22 19:17 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Heanor, opp Delves Court 05:33 07:08 17:08 18:22 19:17 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Marlpool, opp Coppice Primary School 05:34 07:09 17:09 18:24 19:19 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Marlpool, adj Roper Avenue Shops 05:35 07:10 17:10 18:25 19:20 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Marlpool, adj Frederick Avenue 05:36 07:11 17:11 18:25 19:20 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Marlpool Buxton Avenue (N-bound) 05:38 07:13 17:13 18:27 19:22 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Marlpool Sunningdale Avenue Middle (E-bound) 05:38 07:13 17:13 18:27 19:22 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Marlpool, adj Queens Head 05:39 07:14 17:14 18:27 19:22 20:12 21:13 22:13 23:13
Marlpool, adj Breach Road 05:39 07:14 17:14 18:28 19:23 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Shipley Hardy Barn Top (SE-bound) 05:40 07:15 17:15 18:28 19:23 20:13 21:14 22:14 23:14
Shipley Hardy Barn (E-bound) 05:40 07:15 17:15 18:28 19:23 20:13 21:14 22:14 23:14
Shipley, opp Car Showrooms 05:41 07:16 17:16 18:29 19:24 20:14 21:15 22:15 23:15
Shipley, opp The Field 05:41 07:16 17:16 18:29 19:24 20:14 21:15 22:15 23:15
Shipley, opp Pit Lane 05:42 07:17 17:17 18:30 19:25 20:15 21:16 22:16 23:16
Shipley, adj Long Lane 05:42 07:17 17:17 18:30 19:25 20:15 21:16 22:16 23:16
Shipley, adj The Copse 05:43 07:18 17:18 18:30 19:25 20:15 21:17 22:17 23:17
Cotmanhay, adj The Mallard 05:43 07:18 17:18 18:31 19:26 20:16 21:17 22:17 23:17
Cotmanhay, opp Shipley Wood 05:44 07:19 17:19 18:31 19:26 20:16 21:18 22:18 23:18
Cotmanhay, adj Ilkeston Community Hospital 05:45 07:20 17:20 18:32 19:27 20:17
Cotmanhay, opp Shipley Common Lane 05:45 07:20 17:20 18:32 19:27 20:17 21:18 22:18 23:18
Ilkeston, adj Rutland Cottage 05:47 07:22 17:22 18:34 19:29 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Ilkeston, adj Granby Junior School 05:48 07:23 17:23 18:35 19:30 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Ilkeston, opp Police Station 05:49 07:24 17:24 18:36 19:31 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Ilkeston, opp Manor Road 05:49 07:24 17:24 18:36 19:31 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Ilkeston, adj Albion Street 05:52 07:27 17:27 18:38 19:33 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Ilkeston Bath Street (Stop N) 05:53 07:28 17:28 18:39 19:34 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Ilkeston, adj Jackson Avenue 05:55 07:30 17:30 18:40 19:35 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Ilkeston, adj New Lawn Road 05:56 07:31 17:31 18:40 19:35 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Ilkeston Market Place (Stop 2) 05:58 07:33 17:33 18:42 19:37 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Ilkeston, opp Queen Street 05:58 07:33 17:33 18:42 19:37 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Ilkeston, adj Health Centre 05:58 07:33 17:33 18:42 19:37 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Ilkeston, adj Regent Street 05:59 07:34 17:34 18:43 19:38 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Ilkeston, opp Cemetery 06:00 07:35 17:35 18:44 19:39 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Ilkeston, adj Cavendish Road 06:01 07:36 17:36 18:45 19:40 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Kirk Hallam, opp The Spinney 06:01 07:36 17:36 18:45 19:40 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Kirk Hallam, opp Godfrey Drive East 06:02 07:37 17:37 18:46 19:41 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Kirk Hallam, adj Eaton Avenue 06:03 07:38 17:38 18:47 19:42 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Kirk Hallam, adj Oliver Road 06:04 07:39 17:39 18:48 19:43 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Kirk Hallam, opp Technical College 06:04 07:39 17:39 18:48 19:43 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Kirk Hallam, opp Abbot Road 06:05 07:40 17:40 18:49 19:44 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Kirk Hallam, opp Wyndale Drive 06:06 07:41 17:41 18:50 19:45 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Kirk Hallam, opp Wirksworth Road North 06:06 07:41 17:41 18:50 19:45 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Kirk Hallam, opp Tudor Place 06:06 07:41 17:41 18:50 19:45 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Kirk Hallam, adj Goole Avenue 06:08 07:43 17:43 18:52 19:47 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Kirk Hallam Kenilworth Drive Middle (W-bound) 06:08 07:43 17:43 18:52 19:47 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Kirk Hallam, adj Festival Road 06:08 07:43 17:43 18:52 19:47 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Kirk Hallam, opp Buckminster Road 06:09 07:44 17:44 18:52 19:47 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Kirk Hallam, opp Nutbrook Crescent 06:10 07:45 17:45 18:53 19:48 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Kirk Hallam, adj Windermere Avenue East 06:10 07:45 17:45 18:53 19:48 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Kirk Hallam, opp Valley Road 06:11 07:46 17:46 18:54 19:49 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Kirk Hallam, adj The Spinney 06:12 07:47 17:47 18:54 19:49 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Ilkeston, opp Bulls Head 06:13 07:48 17:48 18:55 19:50 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Hallam Fields, opp Junior School 06:13 07:48 17:48 18:56 19:51 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Hallam Fields, adj Garden Avenue 06:14 07:49 17:49 18:56 19:51 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Hallam Fields, opp Hedges Drive 06:14 07:49 17:49 18:57 19:52 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Hallam Fields Road (opp) 06:16 07:51 17:51 18:58 19:53 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Hallam Fields, opp Cromwell Avenue 06:17 07:52 17:52 18:58 19:53 20:43 21:43 22:43
Ilkeston, opp Gallows Inn Close 06:17 07:52 17:52 18:59 19:54 20:44 21:44 22:44
Trowell, adj Stoney Lane 06:19 07:54 17:54 19:00 19:55 20:45 21:45 22:45
Trowell, adj Haynes Avenue 06:20 07:55 17:55 19:00 19:55 20:45 21:45 22:45
Trowell, adj St Helens Crescent 06:20 07:55 17:55 19:01 19:56 20:46 21:46 22:46
Trowell, adj Derbyshire Avenue 06:21 07:56 17:56 19:01 19:56 20:46 21:46 22:46
Trowell, opp Warehouse 06:22 07:57 17:57 19:02 19:57 20:47 21:47 22:47
Trowell Grove (adj) 06:23 07:58 17:58 19:03 19:58 20:48 21:48 22:48
Stapleford, adj Trowell Road 06:23 07:58 17:58 19:03 19:58 20:48 21:48 22:48
Stapleford, opp Moorbridge Lane 06:24 07:59 17:59 19:04 19:59 20:49 21:49 22:49
Stapleford, opp Peatfield Road 06:25 08:00 18:00 19:05 20:00 20:50 21:50 22:50
Stapleford, opp Crawford Avenue 06:25 08:00 18:00 19:05 20:00 20:50 21:50 22:50
Stapleford, adj Pasture Road 06:26 08:01 18:01 19:06 20:01 20:51 21:51 22:51
Stapleford Hickings Lane (opp 95) 06:27 08:02 18:02 19:07 20:02 20:52 21:52 22:52
Stapleford, adj Braddon Avenue 06:27 08:02 18:02 19:07 20:02 20:52 21:52 22:52
Stapleford, opp Ewe Lamb Lane 06:28 08:03 18:03 19:08 20:03 20:53 21:53 22:53
Stapleford, adj Ewe Lamb Close 06:28 08:03 18:03 19:08 20:03 20:53 21:53 22:53
Stapleford, adj Trenton Close 06:29 08:04 18:04 19:08 20:03 20:53 21:53 22:53
Stapleford, adj Stanley Drive 06:29 08:04 18:04 19:09 20:04 20:54 21:54 22:54
Stapleford, opp Valmont Road 06:30 08:05 18:05 19:10 20:05 20:55 21:55 22:55
Stapleford, opp Bembridge Court 06:32 08:07 18:07 19:11 20:06 20:56 21:56 22:56
Beeston, adj Leisure Centre 06:32 08:07 18:07 19:11 20:06 20:56 21:56 22:56
Beeston, opp Cow Lane 06:33 08:08 18:08 19:12 20:07 20:57 21:57 22:57
Beeston, opp Windermere Road 06:34 08:09 18:09 19:12 20:07 20:57 21:57 22:57
Beeston Derby Road (E-bound) 06:34 08:09 18:09 19:12 20:07 20:57 21:57 22:57
Beeston, opp The Nurseryman 06:35 08:10 18:10 19:13 20:08 20:58 21:58 22:58
Beeston, adj Middleton Crescent 06:35 08:10 18:10 19:13 20:08 20:58 21:58 22:58
Beeston, opp Boundary Road 06:35 08:10 18:10 19:13 20:08 20:58 21:58 22:58
Lenton Abbey Charles Avenue (Stop UN11) 06:36 08:11 18:11 19:14 20:09 20:59 21:59 22:59
Nottingham University Main Campus Wollaton Park Gates (Stop UN12) 06:37 08:12 18:12 19:15 20:10 21:00 22:00 23:00
Nottingham University Main Campus Lenton Hall (Stop UN13) 06:38 08:13 18:13 19:15 20:10 21:00 22:00 23:00
Nottingham University Main Campus North Entrance (Stop UN14) 06:39 08:14 18:14 19:16 20:11 21:01 22:01 23:01
Queens Medical Centre QMC Main Entrance (Stop QM02) 06:40 08:15 18:15 19:17 20:12 21:02 22:02 23:02
Queens Medical Centre QMC (Stop QM03) 06:40 08:15 18:15 19:17 20:12 21:02 22:02 23:02
Lenton Hillside (Stop LE01) 06:41 08:16 18:16 19:18 20:13 21:03 22:03 23:03
Lenton Triumph Road (Stop LE02) 06:41 08:16 18:16 19:18 20:13 21:03 22:03 23:03
Lenton Faraday Road (Stop LE03) 06:43 08:18 18:18 19:19 20:14 21:04 22:04 23:04
Lenton Savoy Cinema (Stop LE04) 06:44 08:19 18:19 19:20 20:15 21:05 22:05 23:05
Lenton Harrington Drive (Stop LE05) 06:44 08:19 18:19 19:21 20:16 21:06 22:06 23:06
Lenton Seely Road (Stop LE06) 06:45 08:20 18:20 19:22 20:17 21:07 22:07 23:07
Canning Circus (Stop CC05) 06:46 08:21 18:21 19:23 20:18 21:08 22:08 23:08
Nottingham Wollaton Street (Stop Y5) 06:48 08:23 18:23 19:24 20:19 21:09 22:09 23:09
Nottingham Tollhouse Hill (Stop Y7) 06:48 08:23 18:23 19:25 20:20 21:10 22:10 23:10
Nottingham Maid Marian Way (Stop M2) 06:49 08:24 18:24 19:26 20:21 21:11 22:11 23:11
Nottingham Mount Street (Stop X1) 06:52 08:27 18:27 19:28 20:23 21:13 22:13 23:13

Nottingham - Heanor

Nottingham Mount Street (Stop X1) 07:01 08:36 then hourly until 17:36 18:43 19:38 20:33 21:23 22:23 23:23
Nottingham Cathedral (Stop Y3) 07:02 08:37 17:37 18:44 19:39 20:34 21:24 22:24 23:24
Canning Circus (Stop CC04) 07:03 08:38 17:38 18:45 19:40 20:35 21:25 22:25 23:25
Lenton Seely Road (Stop LE07) 07:04 08:39 17:39 18:46 19:41 20:36 21:26 22:26 23:26
Lenton Harrington Drive (Stop LE08) 07:05 08:40 17:40 18:47 19:42 20:37 21:27 22:27 23:27
Lenton Savoy Cinema (Stop LE09) 07:06 08:41 17:41 18:47 19:42 20:37 21:27 22:27 23:27
Lenton Boulevard (Stop LE10) 07:07 08:42 17:42 18:48 19:43 20:38 21:28 22:28 23:28
Lenton Faraday Road (Stop LE11) 07:08 08:43 17:43 18:49 19:44 20:39 21:29 22:29 23:29
Lenton Hillside (Stop LE12) 07:09 08:44 17:44 18:50 19:45 20:40 21:30 22:30 23:30
Queens Medical Centre QMC Main Entrance (Stop QM04) 07:11 08:46 17:46 18:52 19:47 20:42 21:32 22:32 23:32
Nottingham University Main Campus North Entrance (Stop UN15) 07:11 08:46 17:46 18:52 19:47 20:42 21:32 22:32 23:32
Nottingham University Main Campus Lenton Hall (Stop UN16) 07:12 08:47 17:47 18:53 19:48 20:43 21:33 22:33 23:33
Nottingham University Main Campus Wollaton Park Gates (Stop UN17) 07:13 08:48 17:48 18:53 19:48 20:43 21:33 22:33 23:33
Lenton Abbey Charles Avenue (Stop UN18) 07:14 08:49 17:49 18:54 19:49 20:44 21:34 22:34 23:34
Beeston, adj Boundary Road 07:14 08:49 17:49 18:55 19:50 20:45 21:35 22:35 23:35
Beeston, opp Middleton Crescent 07:15 08:50 17:50 18:55 19:50 20:45 21:35 22:35 23:35
Beeston, o/s The Nurseryman 07:16 08:51 17:51 18:56 19:51 20:46 21:36 22:36 23:36
Beeston, adj Windermere Road 07:16 08:51 17:51 18:56 19:51 20:46 21:36 22:36 23:36
Beeston, adj Cow Lane 07:17 08:52 17:52 18:57 19:52 20:47 21:37 22:37 23:37
Beeston, opp Thoresby Road 07:18 08:53 17:53 18:57 19:52 20:47 21:37 22:37 23:37
Beeston, opp Leisure Centre 07:18 08:53 17:53 18:58 19:53 20:48 21:38 22:38 23:38
Stapleford, adj Bembridge Court 07:20 08:55 17:55 18:59 19:54 20:49 21:39 22:39 23:39
Stapleford, adj Valmont Road 07:20 08:55 17:55 18:59 19:54 20:49 21:39 22:39 23:39
Stapleford Ewe Lamb Lane (adj 1) 07:20 08:55 17:55 18:59 19:54 20:49 21:39 22:39 23:39
Stapleford, opp Stanley Drive 07:21 08:56 17:56 19:00 19:55 20:50 21:40 22:40 23:40
Stapleford, opp Trenton Close 07:21 08:56 17:56 19:00 19:55 20:50 21:40 22:40 23:40
Stapleford, opp Ewe Lamb Close 07:22 08:57 17:57 19:01 19:56 20:51 21:41 22:41 23:41
Stapleford, opp Braddon Avenue 07:23 08:58 17:58 19:02 19:57 20:52 21:42 22:42 23:42
Stapleford Hickings Lane (opp 80) 07:24 08:59 17:59 19:03 19:58 20:53 21:43 22:43 23:43
Stapleford, opp Pasture Road 07:24 08:59 17:59 19:03 19:58 20:53 21:43 22:43 23:43
Stapleford, adj Crawford Avenue 07:25 09:00 18:00 19:04 19:59 20:54 21:44 22:44 23:44
Stapleford, adj Peatfield Road 07:25 09:00 18:00 19:04 19:59 20:54 21:44 22:44 23:44
Stapleford, adj Moorbridge Lane 07:26 09:01 18:01 19:05 20:00 20:55 21:45 22:45 23:45
Stapleford Trowell Road (NW-bound) 07:27 09:02 18:02 19:06 20:01 20:56 21:46 22:46 23:46
Trowell Grove (opp) 07:28 09:03 18:03 19:07 20:02 20:57 21:47 22:47 23:47
Trowell, o/s Warehouse 07:28 09:03 18:03 19:07 20:02 20:57 21:47 22:47 23:47
Trowell, opp Derbyshire Avenue 07:29 09:04 18:04 19:08 20:03 20:58 21:48 22:48 23:48
Trowell, opp St Helens Crescent 07:30 09:05 18:05 19:09 20:04 20:59 21:49 22:49 23:49
Trowell, opp Haynes Avenue 07:31 09:06 18:06 19:09 20:04 20:59 21:49 22:49 23:49
Trowell, opp Stoney Lane 07:31 09:06 18:06 19:10 20:05 21:00 21:50 22:50 23:50
Ilkeston, opp Adam Street 07:33 09:08 18:08 19:11 20:06 21:01 21:51 22:51 23:51
Hallam Fields, adj Cromwell Avenue 07:34 09:09 18:09 19:12 20:07 21:02 21:52 22:52 23:52
Hallam Fields Road (adj) 07:35 09:10 18:10 19:13 20:08 21:03 21:53 22:53 23:53
Hallam Fields, opp Mitchell Terrace 07:35 09:10 18:10 19:13 20:08 21:03 21:53 22:53 23:53
Hallam Fields, adj Hedges Drive 07:35 09:10 18:10 19:13 20:08 21:03 21:53 22:53 23:53
Hallam Fields, adj Junior School 07:36 09:11 18:11 19:14 20:09 21:04 21:54 22:54 23:54
Ilkeston, adj Bulls Head 07:37 09:12 18:12 19:15 20:10 21:05 21:55 22:55 23:55
Kirk Hallam, opp The Spinney 07:37 09:12 18:12 19:15 20:10 21:05 21:55 22:55 23:55
Kirk Hallam, adj Valley Road 07:38 09:13 18:13 19:16 20:11 21:06 21:56 22:56 23:56
Kirk Hallam, opp Windermere Avenue East 07:39 09:14 18:14 19:17 20:12 21:07 21:57 22:57 23:57
Kirk Hallam, adj Nutbrook Crescent 07:40 09:15 18:15 19:18 20:13 21:08 21:58 22:58 23:58
Kirk Hallam, adj Buckminster Road 07:40 09:15 18:15 19:18 20:13 21:08 21:58 22:58 23:58
Kirk Hallam, adj Glendon Road 07:40 09:15 18:15 19:18 20:13 21:08 21:58 22:58 23:58
Kirk Hallam, opp Festival Road 07:41 09:16 18:16 19:18 20:13 21:08 21:58 22:58 23:58
Kirk Hallam Kenilworth Drive Middle (E-bound) 07:41 09:16 18:16 19:18 20:13 21:08 21:58 22:58 23:58
Kirk Hallam, opp Goole Avenue 07:42 09:17 18:17 19:19 20:14 21:09 21:59 22:59 23:59
Kirk Hallam, adj Tudor Place 07:43 09:18 18:18 19:20 20:15 21:10 22:00 23:00 00:00
Kirk Hallam, adj Wirksworth Road North 07:43 09:18 18:18 19:20 20:15 21:10 22:00 23:00 00:00
Kirk Hallam, adj Wyndale Drive 07:44 09:19 18:19 19:21 20:16 21:11 22:01 23:01 00:01
Kirk Hallam, adj Abbot Road 07:44 09:19 18:19 19:21 20:16 21:11 22:01 23:01 00:01
Kirk Hallam, adj Technical College 07:45 09:20 18:20 19:22 20:17 21:12 22:02 23:02 00:02
Kirk Hallam, opp Oliver Road 07:45 09:20 18:20 19:22 20:17 21:12 22:02 23:02 00:02
Kirk Hallam, opp Eaton Avenue 07:46 09:21 18:21 19:23 20:18 21:13 22:03 23:03 00:03
Kirk Hallam, adj Godfrey Drive East 07:47 09:22 18:22 19:23 20:18 21:13 22:03 23:03 00:03
Kirk Hallam, adj The Spinney 07:48 09:23 18:23 19:24 20:19 21:14 22:04 23:04 00:04
Ilkeston, opp Cavendish Road 07:49 09:24 18:24 19:25 20:20 21:15 22:05 23:05 00:05
Ilkeston, adj Cemetery 07:49 09:24 18:24 19:26 20:21 21:16 22:06 23:06 00:06
Ilkeston, opp Regent Street 07:50 09:25 18:25 19:26 20:21 21:16 22:06 23:06 00:06
Ilkeston, opp Health Centre 07:51 09:26 18:26 19:27 20:22 21:17 22:07 23:07 00:07
Ilkeston Market Place (Stop 4) 07:18 07:52 09:27 18:27 19:28 20:23 21:18 22:08 23:08 00:08
Ilkeston, adj West End Drive 07:19 07:53 09:28 18:28 19:29 20:24 21:19 22:09 23:09 00:09
Ilkeston, opp Jackson Avenue 07:20 07:54 09:29 18:29 19:29 20:24 21:19 22:09 23:09 00:09
Ilkeston Pelham Street (E-bound) 07:21 07:55 09:30 18:30 19:31 20:26 21:21 22:11 23:11 00:11
Ilkeston Bath Street (Stop L) 07:23 07:57 09:32 18:32 19:32 20:27 21:22 22:12 23:12 00:12
Ilkeston, adj Manor Road 07:26 08:00 09:35 18:35 19:34 20:29 21:24 22:14 23:14 00:14
Ilkeston, adj Police Station 07:26 08:00 09:35 18:35 19:34 20:29 21:24 22:14 23:14 00:14
Ilkeston, adj Boweswell Road 07:27 08:01 09:36 18:36 19:35 20:30 21:25 22:15 23:15 00:15
Ilkeston, opp Granby Junior School 07:28 08:02 09:37 18:37 19:36 20:31 21:26 22:16 23:16 00:16
Ilkeston, opp Rutland Cottage 07:28 08:02 09:37 18:37 19:36 20:31 21:26 22:16 23:16 00:16
Cotmanhay, adj Shipley Common Lane 07:29 08:03 09:38 18:38 19:37 20:32 21:27 22:17 23:17 00:17
Cotmanhay, adj Ilkeston Community Hospital 07:31 08:05 09:40 18:40 19:39 20:34
Cotmanhay, adj Shipley Wood 07:31 08:05 09:40 18:40 19:39 20:34 21:27 22:17 23:17 00:17
Cotmanhay, opp The Mallard 07:32 08:06 09:41 18:41 19:39 20:34 21:28 22:18 23:18 00:18
Shipley, opp The Copse 07:32 08:06 09:41 18:41 19:40 20:35 21:28 22:18 23:18 00:18
Shipley, opp Long Lane 07:33 08:07 09:42 18:42 19:40 20:35 21:29 22:19 23:19 00:19
Shipley, adj Pit Lane 07:33 08:07 09:42 18:42 19:40 20:35 21:29 22:19 23:19 00:19
Shipley, adj The Field 07:34 08:08 09:43 18:43 19:41 20:36 21:30 22:20 23:20 00:20
Shipley, adj Car Showrooms 07:34 08:08 09:43 18:43 19:41 20:36 21:30 22:20 23:20 00:20
Shipley Hardy Barn (W-bound) 07:35 08:09 09:44 18:44 19:42 20:37 21:31 22:21 23:21 00:21
Shipley Hardy Barn Top (NW-bound) 07:35 08:09 09:44 18:44 19:42 20:37 21:31 22:21 23:21 00:21
Marlpool, opp Breach Road 07:36 08:10 09:45 18:45 19:42 20:37 21:32 22:22 23:22 00:22
Marlpool, opp Queens Head 07:36 08:10 08:40 09:45 18:45 19:42 20:37 21:32 22:22 23:22 00:22
Marlpool Sunningdale Avenue Middle (W-bound) 07:37 08:11 08:40 09:46 18:46 19:43 20:38 21:33 22:23 23:23 00:23
Marlpool, adj Buxton Avenue 07:38 08:12 08:42 09:47 18:47 19:44 20:39 21:34 22:24 23:24 00:24
Marlpool, opp Frederick Avenue 07:39 08:13 08:43 09:48 18:48 19:44 20:39 21:34 22:24 23:24 00:24
Marlpool, opp Roper Avenue Shops 07:40 08:14 08:44 09:49 18:49 19:45 20:40 21:35 22:25 23:25 00:25
Marlpool, adj Coppice Primary School 07:41 08:15 08:45 09:50 18:50 19:46 20:41 21:36 22:26 23:26 00:26
Heanor, adj Delves Court 07:42 08:16 08:46 09:51 18:51 19:47 20:42 21:37 22:27 23:27 00:27
Heanor, opp Mayfield Avenue 07:43 08:17 08:47 09:52 18:52 19:48 20:43 21:38 22:28 23:28 00:28
Heanor, opp Sports Ground 07:44 08:18 08:48 09:53 18:53 19:49 20:44 21:39 22:29 23:29 00:29
Heanor, adj The Crown PH 07:46 08:20 08:50 09:55 18:55 19:50 20:45 21:40 22:30 23:30 00:30
Heanor Market Place (Stop 4) 07:47 08:21 08:51 09:56 18:56 19:51 20:46 21:41 22:31 23:31 00:31

Timetable data from trentbarton/Bus Open Data Service, 4 August 2020

Trent Barton